November 12, 20111st2ndFinal
Bemidji State443377
UCCS303969
Stats at a GlanceBSUMBBUCCS
FG Percentage.466 (27-58) .426 (26-61)
3P FG Percentage.333 (8-24) .417 (10-24)
FT Percentage.517 (15-29) .700 (7-10)
Offensive Rebounds1114
Defensive Rebounds2126
Total Rebounds3240
Turnovers616
Steals93
Bench Points2716
LeadersBSUMBBUCCS
PointsEllisor - 16
Damar Hill - 16
ReboundsEllisor - 9
Jordan Carter - 8
AssistsEllisor - 6
Damar Hill - 5
StealsEdwards - 4
Jeff Isaac - 2
BlocksEllisor - 1
Walters - 1
Matt Heydman - 1
Jeff Isaac - 1
Kyle Clark - 1
Jordan Carter - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Edwards, Jason*252-41-33-4213040138
24Schalow, Jake*312-62-66-80222100012
32Tesdahl, Bryce*342-60-42-6246210016
34Ellisor, James*347-150-12-25496013216
44Kinnell, Ryan*233-51-11-4044100028
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Noreen, Zach144-52-20-00111200010
04Rosenbloom, Maxie70-00-00-0011100010
05Berthene, David153-72-60-0011100128
14Walters, Mason174-100-11-5123111119
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS27-58
46.6%
8-24
33.3%
15-29
51.7%
112132159261277
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 27-58 (46.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-24 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-29 (51.7%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 27
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
UCCS
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Jake Darby*272-70-20-0101300314
13Matt Heydman*325-83-40-00773112513
14Jeff Isaac*254-90-12-20661212310
15Alan Paul*333-93-61-23360001410
30Damar Hill*306-153-81-12025003516
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12George Pollard00-00-00-0000000000
21Joell Crawford80-10-10-0022000300
24Jordan Carter154-70-02-35381011010
32Alex Koehler20-00-00-0000000000
33Kyle Clark151-30-01-2235001133
34Darius Pardner71-21-20-0000000013
42Chris Lambrecht40-00-00-0000100010
54Nolan Baker20-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS26-61
42.6%
10-24
41.7%
7-10
70.0%
1426401434162369
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-61 (42.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-24 (41.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-10 (70.0%)
UCCS
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:432-0
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
19:202-2
HEYDMAN,MATT made jump shot
19:20
Assist by HILL,DAMAR
19:074-2
KINNELL,RYAN made layup
19:07
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
18:56
HEYDMAN,MATT missed jump shot
18:56
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
18:407-2
EDWARDS,JASON made 3-pointer
18:40
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
18:257-4
ISAAC,JEFF made jump shot
18:25
Assist by HEYDMAN,MATT
18:10
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
18:10
Blocked shot by ISAAC,JEFF
18:06
Defensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
17:55
HILL,DAMAR missed layup
17:55
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
17:38
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
17:38
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
17:33
Foul by PAUL,ALAN
17:328-4
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
17:329-4
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
17:279-6
ISAAC,JEFF made jump shot
17:27
Assist by DARBY,JAKE
16:59
Turnover by EDWARDS,JASON
16:57
Steal by ISAAC,JEFF
16:53
Turnover by DARBY,JAKE
16:32
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
16:32
Offensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
16:27
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
16:27
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
16:20
ISAAC,JEFF missed jump shot
16:20
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
16:04
KINNELL,RYAN missed layup
16:04
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
15:49
Turnover by ISAAC,JEFF
15:49
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
15:49
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
15:49
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
15:49
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
15:49
Sub In: CRAWFORD,JOELL
15:49
Sub In: PARDNER,DARIUS
15:49
Sub In: LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
15:49
Sub Out: HILL,DAMAR
15:49
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
15:49
Sub Out: DARBY,JAKE
15:4011-6
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
15:29
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
15:28
PAUL,ALAN missed free throw
15:28
Deadball rebound
15:2811-7
PAUL,ALAN made free throw
15:16
Turnover by ELLISOR,JAMES
15:1011-10
PAUL,ALAN made 3-pointer
15:10
Assist by LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
14:56
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
14:56
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,JOELL
14:40
PARDNER,DARIUS missed 3-pointer
14:40
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
14:1813-10
WALTERS,MASON made layup
14:18
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
14:09
PAUL,ALAN missed 3-pointer
14:09
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
13:50
Foul by LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
13:50
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
13:50
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
13:50
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
13:50
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
13:50
Sub In: DARBY,JAKE
13:50
Sub In: CLARK,KYLE
13:50
Sub Out: PAUL,ALAN
13:50
Sub Out: ISAAC,JEFF
13:44
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
13:44
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,JOELL
13:34
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:34
Sub In: KOEHLER,ALEX
13:34
Sub In: HILL,DAMAR
13:34
Sub Out: PARDNER,DARIUS
13:34
Sub Out: LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
13:32
Turnover by DARBY,JAKE
13:31
Steal by WALTERS,MASON
13:29
Foul by CLARK,KYLE
13:2914-10
WALTERS,MASON made free throw
13:29
WALTERS,MASON missed free throw
13:29
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:24
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
13:24
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:19
WALTERS,MASON missed layup
13:19
Defensive rebound by CLARK,KYLE
12:54
HILL,DAMAR missed layup
12:54
Defensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:22
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
12:22
Deadball rebound
12:20
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
12:20
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
12:20
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
12:20
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
12:20
Sub In: HEYDMAN,MATT
12:20
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,JOELL
12:0114-12
DARBY,JAKE made layup
11:53
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
11:37
HILL,DAMAR missed 3-pointer
11:37
Deadball rebound
11:2616-12
TESDAHL,BRYCE made layup
11:26
Assist by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:16
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:1616-13
CLARK,KYLE made free throw
11:16
CLARK,KYLE missed free throw
11:16
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
11:16
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
11:16
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:16
Sub In: PAUL,ALAN
11:16
Sub Out: KOEHLER,ALEX
10:5419-13
KINNELL,RYAN made 3-pointer
10:54
Assist by WALTERS,MASON
10:4219-16
PAUL,ALAN made 3-pointer
10:42
Assist by DARBY,JAKE
10:1321-16
KINNELL,RYAN made jump shot
10:13
Assist by NOREEN,ZACH
10:02
HEYDMAN,MATT missed 3-pointer
10:02
Defensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
09:44
Foul by CLARK,KYLE
09:44
Sub In: ELLISOR,JAMES
09:44
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
09:44
Sub In: CARTER,JORDAN
09:44
Sub Out: CLARK,KYLE
09:2623-16
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
09:13
CARTER,JORDAN missed jump shot
09:13
Defensive rebound by SCHALOW,JAKE
08:4125-16
NOREEN,ZACH made layup
08:3025-18
HILL,DAMAR made layup
08:30
Assist by HEYDMAN,MATT
08:0228-18
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
08:02
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
08:00
Turnover by HILL,DAMAR
08:00
Foul by HILL,DAMAR
08:00
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
08:00
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
08:00
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
08:00
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
07:5531-18
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
07:55
Assist by KINNELL,RYAN
07:4231-20
HILL,DAMAR made layup
07:41
Foul by BERTHENE,DAVID
07:4131-21
HILL,DAMAR made free throw
07:14
KINNELL,RYAN missed layup
07:14
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
07:0531-24
HEYDMAN,MATT made 3-pointer
07:05
Assist by DARBY,JAKE
06:55
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
06:55
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
06:55
Sub In: ISAAC,JEFF
06:55
Sub Out: CARTER,JORDAN
06:39
WALTERS,MASON missed layup
06:39
Blocked shot by HEYDMAN,MATT
06:37
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
06:33
WALTERS,MASON missed layup
06:33
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
06:26
Turnover by DARBY,JAKE
06:26
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
06:26
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
06:11
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
06:11
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
05:31
DARBY,JAKE missed 3-pointer
05:31
Blocked shot by WALTERS,MASON
05:31
Deadball rebound
05:15
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
05:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:13
Foul by ISAAC,JEFF
04:4234-24
BERTHENE,DAVID made 3-pointer
04:42
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
04:25
DARBY,JAKE missed layup
04:25
Offensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
04:22
PAUL,ALAN missed layup
04:22
Defensive rebound by SCHALOW,JAKE
04:04
WALTERS,MASON missed layup
04:04
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
03:5734-27
HEYDMAN,MATT made 3-pointer
03:57
Assist by HILL,DAMAR
03:3036-27
BERTHENE,DAVID made jump shot
03:18
PAUL,ALAN missed layup
03:18
Blocked shot by ELLISOR,JAMES
03:15
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
02:5938-27
WALTERS,MASON made layup
02:59
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
02:51
Turnover by HILL,DAMAR
02:51
Steal by SCHALOW,JAKE
02:51
Foul by HILL,DAMAR
02:5139-27
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
02:5140-27
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
02:51
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
02:51
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
02:51
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
02:51
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
02:51
Sub In: CRAWFORD,JOELL
02:51
Sub In: PARDNER,DARIUS
02:51
Sub In: LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
02:51
Sub Out: PAUL,ALAN
02:51
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
02:51
Sub Out: DARBY,JAKE
02:51
Sub Out: ISAAC,JEFF
02:51
Sub Out: HILL,DAMAR
02:2340-30
PARDNER,DARIUS made 3-pointer
02:23
Assist by HEYDMAN,MATT
02:08
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
02:08
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
02:0442-30
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
01:58
ISAAC,JEFF missed jump shot
01:58
Defensive rebound by BERTHENE,DAVID
01:31
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
01:31
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
01:19
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
01:19
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
01:19
Sub In: CLARK,KYLE
01:11
Turnover by CRAWFORD,JOELL
01:06
Steal by NOREEN,ZACH
00:5044-30
NOREEN,ZACH made jump shot in the paint
00:30
Turnover by CRAWFORD,JOELL
00:27
Sub In: PAUL,ALAN
00:27
Sub In: DARBY,JAKE
00:27
Sub In: POLLARD,GEORGE
00:27
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,JOELL
00:27
Sub Out: PARDNER,DARIUS
00:27
Sub Out: LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
00:07
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
00:07
Offensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
00:02
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
00:02
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:47
Sub In: CARTER,JORDAN
19:47
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
19:3844-32
CARTER,JORDAN made layup
19:1046-32
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
18:57
ISAAC,JEFF missed jump shot
18:57
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
18:39
Turnover by ELLISOR,JAMES
18:37
Steal by ISAAC,JEFF
18:36
Turnover by ISAAC,JEFF
18:34
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
18:32
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
18:32
Defensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
18:2446-34
DARBY,JAKE made layup
18:0448-34
TESDAHL,BRYCE made jump shot in the paint
17:57
Sub In: HEYDMAN,MATT
17:57
Sub Out: ISAAC,JEFF
17:43
DARBY,JAKE missed 3-pointer
17:43
Offensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
17:41
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
17:28
HILL,DAMAR missed layup
17:28
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
16:57
Foul by HILL,DAMAR
16:51
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
16:51
Offensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
16:41
ELLISOR,JAMES missed 3-pointer
16:41
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
16:32
DARBY,JAKE missed layup
16:32
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
16:2948-36
CARTER,JORDAN made layup
16:17
Foul by HEYDMAN,MATT
16:17
SCHALOW,JAKE missed free throw
16:17
Deadball rebound
16:1749-36
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
16:17
Sub In: PARDNER,DARIUS
16:17
Sub In: BAKER,NOLAN
16:17
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
16:17
Sub Out: DARBY,JAKE
16:11
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
16:11
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
16:11
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
16:11
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
16:11
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
15:5549-39
HILL,DAMAR made 3-pointer
15:55
Assist by CARTER,JORDAN
15:36
Turnover by BERTHENE,DAVID
15:25
CARTER,JORDAN missed layup
15:25
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
15:08
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
15:08
Defensive rebound by BAKER,NOLAN
15:0149-41
CARTER,JORDAN made layup
15:01
Assist by HILL,DAMAR
14:43
Sub In: DARBY,JAKE
14:43
Sub Out: HILL,DAMAR
14:3951-41
WALTERS,MASON made layup
14:39
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
14:22
Turnover by CARTER,JORDAN
14:19
Steal by TESDAHL,BRYCE
14:0453-41
WALTERS,MASON made layup
14:04
Assist by BERTHENE,DAVID
13:53
Turnover by PAUL,ALAN
13:51
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
13:50
Foul by PARDNER,DARIUS
13:5054-41
EDWARDS,JASON made free throw
13:50
EDWARDS,JASON missed free throw
13:50
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
13:50
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
13:50
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
13:50
Sub In: CLARK,KYLE
13:50
Sub In: ISAAC,JEFF
13:50
Sub In: HEYDMAN,MATT
13:50
Sub Out: CARTER,JORDAN
13:50
Sub Out: PARDNER,DARIUS
13:50
Sub Out: BAKER,NOLAN
13:36
Foul by BERTHENE,DAVID
13:36
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
13:36
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
13:35
CLARK,KYLE missed layup
13:35
Offensive rebound by DARBY,JAKE
13:1454-43
ISAAC,JEFF made layup
12:38
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
12:38
Defensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
12:12
DARBY,JAKE missed layup
12:12
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
11:5557-43
BERTHENE,DAVID made 3-pointer
11:55
Assist by SCHALOW,JAKE
11:3157-46
HEYDMAN,MATT made 3-pointer
11:31
Assist by ISAAC,JEFF
11:07
WALTERS,MASON missed layup
11:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:05
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
11:05
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
11:05
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
11:05
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
11:05
Sub In: CRAWFORD,JOELL
11:05
Sub Out: PAUL,ALAN
10:37
CRAWFORD,JOELL missed 3-pointer
10:37
Offensive rebound by CLARK,KYLE
10:34
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
10:34
Sub In: ELLISOR,JAMES
10:34
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
10:32
Turnover by CRAWFORD,JOELL
10:30
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
10:14
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
10:14
Blocked shot by CLARK,KYLE
10:12
Defensive rebound by CLARK,KYLE
10:0557-48
HEYDMAN,MATT made jump shot
09:33
Foul by HEYDMAN,MATT
09:33
Sub In: HILL,DAMAR
09:33
Sub In: PAUL,ALAN
09:33
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,JOELL
09:33
Sub Out: DARBY,JAKE
09:2059-48
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
09:10
Turnover by HEYDMAN,MATT
09:07
Steal by NOREEN,ZACH
08:5262-48
NOREEN,ZACH made 3-pointer
08:22
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
08:2262-49
ISAAC,JEFF made free throw
08:2262-50
ISAAC,JEFF made free throw
08:22
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:22
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
07:5265-50
NOREEN,ZACH made 3-pointer
07:52
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
07:37
CLARK,KYLE missed jump shot
07:37
Offensive rebound by PAUL,ALAN
07:34
PAUL,ALAN missed layup
07:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:19
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
07:19
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
07:11
HILL,DAMAR missed 3-pointer
07:11
Offensive rebound by HILL,DAMAR
07:07
HILL,DAMAR missed layup
07:07
Offensive rebound by CLARK,KYLE
07:0465-52
CLARK,KYLE made layup
06:32
Foul by ISAAC,JEFF
06:3266-52
KINNELL,RYAN made free throw
06:32
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
06:32
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
06:32
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
06:32
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
06:32
Sub In: CARTER,JORDAN
06:32
Sub In: DARBY,JAKE
06:32
Sub Out: CLARK,KYLE
06:32
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
06:2766-54
HILL,DAMAR made layup
06:00
Foul by HILL,DAMAR
05:57
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
05:57
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
05:40
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
05:40
Offensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
05:25
Foul by PAUL,ALAN
05:25
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed free throw
05:25
Deadball rebound
05:25
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed free throw
05:25
Defensive rebound by CLARK,KYLE
05:25
Sub In: HEYDMAN,MATT
05:25
Sub In: CLARK,KYLE
05:25
Sub Out: ISAAC,JEFF
05:25
Sub Out: DARBY,JAKE
05:0166-57
PAUL,ALAN made 3-pointer
05:01
Assist by HILL,DAMAR
04:38
Foul by HEYDMAN,MATT
04:38
WALTERS,MASON missed free throw
04:38
Deadball rebound
04:38
WALTERS,MASON missed free throw
04:38
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
04:23
Turnover by ELLISOR,JAMES
04:22
Steal by HEYDMAN,MATT
04:16
PAUL,ALAN missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
04:13
Foul by HEYDMAN,MATT
04:13
WALTERS,MASON missed free throw
04:13
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
03:54
HEYDMAN,MATT missed layup
03:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:52
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
03:52
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
03:52
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
03:52
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
03:4066-60
HILL,DAMAR made 3-pointer
03:19
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
03:19
Defensive rebound by HEYDMAN,MATT
02:54
Turnover by CLARK,KYLE
02:54
Foul by CLARK,KYLE
02:54
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
02:54
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
02:3768-60
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
02:37
Assist by SCHALOW,JAKE
02:26
HILL,DAMAR missed 3-pointer
02:26
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
02:24
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
02:24
Sub In: ISAAC,JEFF
02:24
Sub Out: CLARK,KYLE
02:20
Turnover by HEYDMAN,MATT
02:19
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
02:1770-60
EDWARDS,JASON made layup
02:0270-62
ISAAC,JEFF made layup
02:02
Assist by HILL,DAMAR
01:37
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
01:37
Blocked shot by CARTER,JORDAN
01:35
Defensive rebound by ISAAC,JEFF
01:07
ISAAC,JEFF missed layup
01:07
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
00:58
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
00:5870-63
CARTER,JORDAN made free throw
00:5870-64
CARTER,JORDAN made free throw
00:58
Foul by PAUL,ALAN
00:58
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed free throw
00:58
Deadball rebound
00:5871-64
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
00:47
ISAAC,JEFF missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
00:44
Foul by PAUL,ALAN
00:44
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed free throw
00:44
Deadball rebound
00:4472-64
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
00:34
PAUL,ALAN missed 3-pointer
00:34
Offensive rebound by HILL,DAMAR
00:29
Turnover by HILL,DAMAR
00:29
Foul by HEYDMAN,MATT
00:2973-64
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:2974-64
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:29
Sub In: DARBY,JAKE
00:29
Sub Out: HEYDMAN,MATT
00:2474-67
HILL,DAMAR made 3-pointer
00:20
Foul by DARBY,JAKE
00:20
SCHALOW,JAKE missed free throw
00:20
Deadball rebound
00:2075-67
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:16
HILL,DAMAR missed 3-pointer
00:16
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
00:13
CARTER,JORDAN missed layup
00:13
Offensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
00:1075-69
CARTER,JORDAN made layup
00:10
Foul by TESDAHL,BRYCE
00:10
CARTER,JORDAN missed free throw
00:10
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
00:07
Foul by ISAAC,JEFF
00:07
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
00:07
Deadball rebound
00:05
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
00:05
Defensive rebound by CARTER,JORDAN
00:03
HILL,DAMAR missed 3-pointer
00:03
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
00:01
Foul by HILL,DAMAR
00:0176-69
EDWARDS,JASON made free throw
00:0177-69
EDWARDS,JASON made free throw
00:01
Sub In: LAMBRECHT,CHRIS
00:01
Sub Out: HILL,DAMAR
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UCCS
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UCCS
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS