December 10, 20111st2ndFinal
Bemidji State343670
UIU283260
Stats at a GlanceBSUMBBUIU
FG Percentage.396 (21-53) .426 (23-54)
3P FG Percentage.333 (9-27) .267 (4-15)
FT Percentage.704 (19-27) .625 (10-16)
Offensive Rebounds139
Defensive Rebounds2420
Total Rebounds3729
Turnovers811
Steals46
Bench Points3528
LeadersBSUMBBUIU
PointsSchalow - 21
Lafrenz - 16
ReboundsEllisor - 10
Wentzien - 6
TEAM - 6
AssistsTesdahl - 8
Johnson - 3
StealsTesdahl - 3
Elgin - 2
BlocksRosenbloom - 2
Berthene - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Rongstad, Lance*191-60-30-1033300112
10Edwards, Jason*220-20-10-0123000100
14Walters, Mason*152-61-40-0224100145
32Tesdahl, Bryce*312-70-25-6123831119
34Ellisor, James*306-142-55-628103002319
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rosenbloom, Maxie211-20-10-2303012122
05Berthene, David223-61-30-2011002007
12Krebs, Jon71-10-00-0112000112
24Schalow, Jake304-74-69-100221000221
44Kinnell, Ryan31-21-20-0112000023
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS21-53
39.6%
9-27
33.3%
19-27
70.4%
132437164581670
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-53 (39.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-27 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-27 (70.4%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
UIU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Collins, Cedric*182-31-10-0011010135
15Hughes,Jake*263-40-16-72022100412
24Lafrenz,Mark*251-40-30-0011000022
33Elgin,Sam*291-70-20-0213020352
44Wentzien,Tucker*215-80-11-21561002211
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Voss, Brandon00-00-00-0000000000
03Johnson, Logan170-30-11-2112310301
05Arnold,Brad262-72-40-0145100136
12Pagel, Bo152-51-20-0011100015
23Hook, Trevor40-20-00-0011010000
52Lafrenz,Mike197-110-02-50110001116
TMTEAM---24600
TOTALS23-54
42.6%
4-15
26.7%
10-16
62.5%
92029860112160
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-54 (42.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-15 (26.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-16 (62.5%)
UIU
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 28
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:46
Foul by COLLINS,CEDRIC
19:35
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed layup
19:35
Deadball rebound
19:35
Foul by RONGSTAD,LANCE
19:17
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
18:52
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
18:52
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
18:15
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed jump shot
18:15
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
18:012-0
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
17:47
Turnover by COLLINS,CEDRIC
17:47
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
17:47
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
17:18
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
17:18
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
17:12
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
17:12
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
16:515-0
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
16:51
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
16:37
LAFRENZ,MARK missed 3-pointer
16:37
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
16:317-0
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup (fast break)
16:31
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
16:26
30 second timeout
16:26
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
16:26
Sub In: ARNOLD,BRAD
16:26
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MIKE
16:26
Sub In: JOHNSON,LOGAN
16:26
Sub In: HOOK,TREVOR
16:26
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
16:26
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
16:26
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
16:26
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
16:26
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MARK
16:227-2
PAGEL,BO made layup
16:22
Assist by JOHNSON,LOGAN
15:56
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
15:56
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:43
ELLISOR,JAMES missed 3-pointer
15:43
Offensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
15:36
Defensive rebound by HOOK,TREVOR
15:28
HOOK,TREVOR missed layup
15:28
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
15:13
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
15:11
Steal by HOOK,TREVOR
15:08
PAGEL,BO missed 3-pointer
15:08
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
14:52
EDWARDS,JASON missed jump shot
14:499-2
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot
14:49
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
14:219-4
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot in the paint
14:04
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
14:04
Defensive rebound by ARNOLD,BRAD
13:54
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed jump shot
13:54
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:42
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
13:42
Defensive rebound by PAGEL,BO
13:349-6
LAFRENZ,MIKE made layup (fast break)
13:34
Assist by JOHNSON,LOGAN
13:0512-6
WALTERS,MASON made 3-pointer
12:52
HOOK,TREVOR missed layup
12:52
Blocked shot by TESDAHL,BRYCE
12:35
Defensive rebound by SCHALOW,JAKE
12:32
Turnover by ELLISOR,JAMES
12:32
Sub In: KREBS,JON
12:32
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
12:32
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
12:32
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:32
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
12:32
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
12:32
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
12:32
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
12:32
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
12:32
Sub Out: HOOK,TREVOR
12:2112-8
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot in the paint
12:21
Assist by PAGEL,BO
12:21
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:21
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed free throw
12:21
Defensive rebound by BERTHENE,DAVID
11:52
Turnover by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:48
Steal by JOHNSON,LOGAN
11:38
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed jump shot
11:38
Defensive rebound by KREBS,JON
11:1315-8
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
11:13
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
10:53
Turnover by ARNOLD,BRAD
10:53
Foul by ARNOLD,BRAD
10:53
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
10:53
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
10:53
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MIKE
10:53
Sub Out: JOHNSON,LOGAN
10:3217-8
KREBS,JON made layup
10:32
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
10:18
ARNOLD,BRAD missed 3-pointer
10:18
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,JAKE
10:1117-11
ARNOLD,BRAD made 3-pointer
10:11
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
09:51
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed jump shot
09:51
Offensive rebound by KREBS,JON
09:46
Turnover by KREBS,JON
09:44
Steal by ELGIN,SAM
09:4117-13
ELGIN,SAM made layup (fast break)
09:2519-13
BERTHENE,DAVID made jump shot
09:25
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:57
Foul by KREBS,JON
08:57
Media timeout
08:57
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
08:57
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MARK
08:57
Sub Out: PAGEL,BO
08:57
Sub Out: ARNOLD,BRAD
08:51
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
08:48
Steal by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:34
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
08:34
Offensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
08:32
Foul by ELGIN,SAM
08:3220-13
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
08:3221-13
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
08:03
LAFRENZ,MARK missed 3-pointer
08:03
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
07:4823-13
WALTERS,MASON made jump shot in the paint
07:48
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
07:15
ELGIN,SAM missed jump shot
07:15
Offensive rebound by HUGHES,JAKE
07:1023-15
HUGHES,JAKE made jump shot in the paint
06:36
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
06:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:35
Sub In: ARNOLD,BRAD
06:35
Sub In: JOHNSON,LOGAN
06:35
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
06:35
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
06:2023-17
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made jump shot in the paint
06:01
Foul by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
06:01
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
06:01
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
06:01
Sub In: ELLISOR,JAMES
06:01
Sub Out: KREBS,JON
06:01
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
06:01
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
05:52
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:4423-19
HUGHES,JAKE made layup
05:1726-19
ELLISOR,JAMES made 3-pointer
05:17
Assist by WALTERS,MASON
04:50
Foul by SCHALOW,JAKE
04:50
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
04:50
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
04:50
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MIKE
04:50
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
04:4226-21
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot in the paint
04:28
Turnover by EDWARDS,JASON
04:26
Steal by HUGHES,JAKE
04:24
JOHNSON,LOGAN missed layup
04:24
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,LOGAN
04:18
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
04:18
JOHNSON,LOGAN missed free throw
04:18
Deadball rebound
04:1826-22
JOHNSON,LOGAN made free throw
04:00
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
04:00
Defensive rebound by ARNOLD,BRAD
03:48
Turnover by LAFRENZ,MIKE
03:48
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
03:48
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MARK
03:31
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
03:31
Deadball rebound
03:28
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
03:05
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
03:0526-23
LAFRENZ,MIKE made free throw
03:0526-24
LAFRENZ,MIKE made free throw
03:05
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
03:05
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
03:05
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
03:05
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
02:5529-24
ELLISOR,JAMES made 3-pointer
02:55
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
02:3329-26
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot in the paint
02:09
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed 3-pointer
02:09
Defensive rebound by ARNOLD,BRAD
01:5729-28
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot
01:4731-28
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup (fast break)
01:47
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
01:30
PAGEL,BO missed jump shot
01:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:27
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
01:27
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
01:27
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
01:27
Sub Out: JOHNSON,LOGAN
01:15
ARNOLD,BRAD missed jump shot
01:15
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
00:57
Turnover by ELLISOR,JAMES
00:40
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
00:40
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed free throw
00:40
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
00:2634-28
KINNELL,RYAN made 3-pointer
00:26
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
00:06
ARNOLD,BRAD missed 3-pointer
00:06
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:33
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
19:33
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,CEDRIC
19:28
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
19:09
ELLISOR,JAMES missed 3-pointer
19:09
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
18:39
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed jump shot
18:39
Deadball rebound
18:38
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
18:2934-30
COLLINS,CEDRIC made layup
18:29
Assist by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
17:57
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
17:57
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
17:48
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
17:45
COLLINS,CEDRIC missed layup
17:45
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
17:29
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
17:29
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:26
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
17:26
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
17:0834-32
LAFRENZ,MARK made jump shot
16:4736-32
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
16:47
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
16:17
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
16:1736-33
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made free throw
16:17
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed free throw
16:17
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
16:17
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
16:17
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
16:17
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
16:17
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
16:04
BERTHENE,DAVID missed jump shot
16:04
Defensive rebound by ELGIN,SAM
15:51
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
15:41
Foul by SCHALOW,JAKE
15:4136-34
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
15:4136-35
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
15:27
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
15:14
Foul by LAFRENZ,MARK
15:14
BERTHENE,DAVID missed free throw
15:14
Deadball rebound
15:14
BERTHENE,DAVID missed free throw
15:14
Offensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
15:1338-35
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made layup
14:53
ELGIN,SAM missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:49
Sub In: ELLISOR,JAMES
14:49
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
14:49
Sub In: ARNOLD,BRAD
14:49
Sub In: JOHNSON,LOGAN
14:49
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MIKE
14:49
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
14:49
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
14:49
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
14:32
Foul by LAFRENZ,MIKE
14:32
ELLISOR,JAMES missed free throw
14:32
Deadball rebound
14:3239-35
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
14:15
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed jump shot
14:15
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:55
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
13:55
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,LOGAN
13:47
Turnover by JOHNSON,LOGAN
13:45
Steal by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
13:3442-35
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
13:34
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
13:16
Turnover by JOHNSON,LOGAN
13:15
Steal by TESDAHL,BRYCE
13:10
Foul by ARNOLD,BRAD
13:10
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
13:10
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
13:10
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
13:10
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
13:10
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
13:10
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MARK
12:47
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
12:47
Offensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:42
Foul by PAGEL,BO
12:42
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed free throw
12:42
Deadball rebound
12:42
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed free throw
12:42
Defensive rebound by ARNOLD,BRAD
12:26
JOHNSON,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
12:26
Offensive rebound by ARNOLD,BRAD
12:21
ARNOLD,BRAD missed layup
12:21
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
11:46
SCHALOW,JAKE missed jump shot
11:46
Defensive rebound by LAFRENZ,MIKE
11:39
PAGEL,BO missed jump shot
11:39
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
11:10
Foul by ARNOLD,BRAD
11:0144-35
TESDAHL,BRYCE made jump shot in the paint
10:50
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
10:50
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
10:40
JOHNSON,LOGAN missed layup
10:40
Blocked shot by BERTHENE,DAVID
10:38
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:3544-38
PAGEL,BO made 3-pointer
10:35
Assist by JOHNSON,LOGAN
10:27
30 second timeout
10:27
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
10:27
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
10:27
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
10:27
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
10:10
ELLISOR,JAMES missed 3-pointer
10:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:5444-40
LAFRENZ,MIKE made jump shot in the paint
09:54
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
09:54
Media timeout
09:54
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed free throw
09:50
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
09:24
KINNELL,RYAN missed 3-pointer
09:24
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:21
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
09:21
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
09:21
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
09:21
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MARK
09:21
Sub Out: PAGEL,BO
09:21
Sub Out: ARNOLD,BRAD
09:21
Sub Out: JOHNSON,LOGAN
09:21
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MIKE
09:00
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed jump shot
09:00
Offensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
08:45
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed jump shot
08:45
Offensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:45
30 second timeout
08:34
Foul by LAFRENZ,MARK
08:34
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed free throw
08:34
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
08:34
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
08:34
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
08:1544-42
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made jump shot in the paint
08:08
Turnover by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:08
Steal by COLLINS,CEDRIC
08:08
Foul by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:08
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
08:08
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
07:4744-44
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made jump shot in the paint
07:38
Foul by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
07:3845-44
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
07:3846-44
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
07:38
Full timeout
07:2446-46
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made jump shot in the paint
06:56
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
06:56
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
06:56
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
06:56
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
06:56
Sub In: ARNOLD,BRAD
06:56
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
06:36
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
06:36
Defensive rebound by LAFRENZ,MARK
06:20
ARNOLD,BRAD missed jump shot
06:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:49
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed jump shot
05:49
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
05:25
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
05:25
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
05:13
LAFRENZ,MARK missed 3-pointer
05:13
Offensive rebound by ELGIN,SAM
05:09
ELGIN,SAM missed layup
05:09
Blocked shot by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
05:06
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
05:0149-46
SCHALOW,JAKE made 3-pointer
05:01
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
04:37
ELGIN,SAM missed 3-pointer
04:37
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
04:32
Turnover by RONGSTAD,LANCE
04:31
Steal by ELGIN,SAM
04:23
ELGIN,SAM missed jump shot
04:23
Blocked shot by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
04:21
Defensive rebound by SCHALOW,JAKE
04:02
BERTHENE,DAVID missed 3-pointer
04:02
Offensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
03:52
Foul by COLLINS,CEDRIC
03:5250-46
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
03:5251-46
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
03:52
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
03:52
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
03:52
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
03:52
Sub In: LAFRENZ,MIKE
03:52
Sub In: JOHNSON,LOGAN
03:52
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
03:52
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
03:52
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
03:46
Turnover by JOHNSON,LOGAN
03:45
Steal by TESDAHL,BRYCE
03:4153-46
BERTHENE,DAVID made dunk (fast break)
03:41
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
03:31
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
03:3153-47
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
03:3153-48
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
03:31
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
03:31
Sub Out: JOHNSON,LOGAN
03:0656-48
BERTHENE,DAVID made 3-pointer
03:06
Assist by SCHALOW,JAKE
02:41
LAFRENZ,MIKE missed layup
02:41
Blocked shot by BERTHENE,DAVID
02:31
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
02:15
Full timeout
02:0758-48
TESDAHL,BRYCE made jump shot
01:5158-51
COLLINS,CEDRIC made 3-pointer
01:51
Assist by ARNOLD,BRAD
01:48
Full timeout
01:25
Foul by ELGIN,SAM
01:2559-51
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
01:2560-51
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
01:11
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
01:11
Foul by ELGIN,SAM
00:56
Foul by ELGIN,SAM
00:56
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed free throw
00:56
Deadball rebound
00:5661-51
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
00:47
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
00:39
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
00:3962-51
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
00:3963-51
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
00:3463-54
ARNOLD,BRAD made 3-pointer
00:34
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
00:31
Full timeout
00:31
Foul by COLLINS,CEDRIC
00:3164-54
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:3165-54
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:31
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
00:31
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
00:31
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:31
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
00:2666-54
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:2667-54
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:2367-56
HUGHES,JAKE made layup (fast break)
00:22
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
00:21
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed 3-pointer
00:21
Offensive rebound by ELGIN,SAM
00:17
ELGIN,SAM missed jump shot
00:17
Offensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:1067-58
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made layup
00:09
Foul by ELGIN,SAM
00:09
SCHALOW,JAKE missed free throw
00:09
Deadball rebound
00:0968-58
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:09
Sub In: VOSS,BRANDON
00:09
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
00:09
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
00:09
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MIKE
00:09
Sub Out: PAGEL,BO
00:09
Sub Out: LAFRENZ,MARK
00:06
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
00:0668-59
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
00:06
HUGHES,JAKE missed free throw
00:06
Deadball rebound
00:0668-60
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
00:06
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
00:06
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:03
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
00:0369-60
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:0370-60
SCHALOW,JAKE made free throw
00:01
HUGHES,JAKE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Deadball rebound
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UIU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
UIU
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS