February 04, 20121st2ndFinal
Bemidji State454893
Minnesota Duluth325385
Stats at a GlanceBSUMBBUMDM
FG Percentage.589 (33-56) .500 (31-62)
3P FG Percentage.385 (5-13) .476 (10-21)
FT Percentage.759 (22-29) .813 (13-16)
Offensive Rebounds78
Defensive Rebounds2419
Total Rebounds3127
Turnovers810
Steals63
Bench Points1725
LeadersBSUMBBUMDM
PointsCrockrell - 27
Brett Ervin - 26
ReboundsEllisor - 5
Walters - 5
Tesdahl - 5
Riley Walker - 10
AssistsCrockrell - 6
Jake Hottenstine - 6
StealsRongstad - 3
Jake Hottenstine - 1
Ryan Rasmussen - 1
Dan Kornbaum - 1
BlocksDan Kornbaum - 1
Reece Zoelle - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Crockrell, Dermaine*3810-152-35-51346000127
02Rongstad, Lance*306-100-26-81121301118
14Walters, Mason*180-30-10-0235100220
32Tesdahl, Bryce*343-62-32-21454102210
34Ellisor, James*248-120-15-70551000421
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Noreen, Zach152-51-22-2033110207
04Rosenbloom, Maxie81-10-02-2000010114
05Berthene, David51-10-00-0011000002
10Edwards, Jason61-10-00-0011000002
24Schalow, Jake121-20-10-0011000012
44Kinnell, Ryan100-00-00-3123000020
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS33-56
58.9%
5-13
38.5%
22-29
75.9%
72431146081493
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 33-56 (58.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-13 (38.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-29 (75.9%)
Bemidji State
  • Technicals: Crockrell, Dermaine (1)
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Reece Zoelle*171-31-20-0033001013
22Jake Hottenstine*354-92-54-41126101414
24Dylan Rodriguez*111-20-00-0044000312
32Ryan Rasmussen*325-165-100-00004103415
44Brett Ervin*3410-160-06-80111001126
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Peter Crawford292-40-02-2112200116
14Bryan Sprang80-00-00-0000000000
30Riley Walker257-102-41-246101000517
42Dan Kornbaum91-20-00-0112011122
TMTeam---12300
TOTALS31-62
50.0%
10-21
47.6%
13-16
81.3%
819271432101985
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 31-62 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-21 (47.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-16 (81.3%)
Minnesota Duluth
  • Technicals: Ryan Rasmussen (1)
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 25
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:55
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
19:54
Steal by TESDAHL,BRYCE
19:37
Foul by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
19:371-0
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
19:372-0
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
19:31
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed jump shot
19:31
Defensive rebound by SCHALOW,JAKE
18:57
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed layup
18:57
Offensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
18:574-0
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made layup
18:51
Turnover by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
18:51
Foul by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
18:35
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed jump shot
18:35
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
18:28
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE missed 3-pointer
18:28
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
18:20
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
18:20
Defensive rebound by ERVIN,BRETT
18:03
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
18:01
Steal by RONGSTAD,LANCE
18:006-0
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup (fast break)
17:56
ERVIN,BRETT missed jump shot
17:56
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
17:52
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
17:52
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
17:49
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
17:49
Defensive rebound by ZOELLE,REECE
16:54
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
16:54
Sub In: CRAWFORD,PETER
16:54
Sub In: WALKER,RILEY
16:54
Sub Out: ZOELLE,REECE
16:54
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
16:406-3
RASMUSSEN,RYAN made 3-pointer
16:34
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
16:34
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
16:31
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed 3-pointer
16:31
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
16:268-3
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
15:32
Turnover by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
15:32
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
15:32
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
15:32
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
15:32
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
15:32
Sub In: SPRANG,BRYAN
15:32
Sub Out: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
15:30
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
15:30
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
15:208-6
WALKER,RILEY made 3-pointer
15:20
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
15:0710-6
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
15:07
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
14:3910-8
WALKER,RILEY made jump shot
14:39
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
14:1912-8
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot in the paint
14:00
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE missed 3-pointer
14:00
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
13:5414-8
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
13:53
Foul by WALKER,RILEY
13:5315-8
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
13:53
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
13:53
Sub Out: TESDAHL,BRYCE
13:53
Sub In: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
13:53
Sub Out: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
13:3915-11
WALKER,RILEY made 3-pointer
13:39
Assist by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
13:1818-11
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made 3-pointer
13:0318-13
CRAWFORD,PETER made layup
12:4120-13
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made layup
12:3020-15
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot in the paint
12:1222-15
EDWARDS,JASON made layup
12:12
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
11:5122-17
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot
11:3724-17
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made jump shot
11:24
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed jump shot
11:24
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
11:17
Foul by WALKER,RILEY
11:1725-17
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
11:17
ELLISOR,JAMES missed free throw
11:17
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
11:17
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
11:17
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
11:17
Sub In: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
11:17
Sub In: KORNBAUM,DAN
11:17
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
11:17
Sub Out: WALKER,RILEY
11:17
Sub Out: ERVIN,BRETT
11:17
Sub Out: SPRANG,BRYAN
10:57
RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN missed jump shot
10:57
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
10:50
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed layup
10:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:49
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
10:49
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
10:49
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
10:3225-19
KORNBAUM,DAN made layup
10:32
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
10:04
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed jump shot
10:04
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
09:54
KORNBAUM,DAN missed jump shot
09:54
Offensive rebound by KORNBAUM,DAN
09:49
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed 3-pointer
09:49
Offensive rebound by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
09:35
CRAWFORD,PETER missed jump shot
09:35
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
09:0427-19
SCHALOW,JAKE made jump shot
08:4427-21
RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN made jump shot
08:44
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
08:1829-21
BERTHENE,DAVID made layup
07:54
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed jump shot
07:54
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
07:42
Media timeout
07:42
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
07:42
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
07:42
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
07:42
Sub Out: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
07:42
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
07:42
Sub Out: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
07:42
Sub Out: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
07:42
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,PETER
07:42
Sub Out: KORNBAUM,DAN
07:42
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
07:32
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
07:32
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
07:32
Sub In: BERTHENE,DAVID
07:32
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
07:32
Sub In: TESDAHL,BRYCE
07:32
Sub In: ZOELLE,REECE
07:32
Sub In: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
07:32
Sub In: WALKER,RILEY
07:32
Sub In: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
07:32
Sub In: ERVIN,BRETT
07:1231-21
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made layup
06:52
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE missed jump shot
06:52
Defensive rebound by BERTHENE,DAVID
06:28
Turnover by TESDAHL,BRYCE
06:27
Steal by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
06:20
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed 3-pointer
06:20
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
06:01
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
06:01
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
05:42
ERVIN,BRETT missed jump shot
05:42
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
05:23
Turnover by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
05:23
Sub In: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
05:23
Sub Out: BERTHENE,DAVID
05:01
Foul by TESDAHL,BRYCE
05:01
ERVIN,BRETT missed free throw
05:01
Deadball rebound
05:0131-22
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
04:53
Foul by ZOELLE,REECE
04:5332-22
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
04:5333-22
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
04:2433-25
RASMUSSEN,RYAN made 3-pointer
04:1036-25
TESDAHL,BRYCE made 3-pointer
03:51
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
03:5136-26
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made free throw
03:5136-27
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made free throw
03:51
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
03:51
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
03:51
Sub In: KORNBAUM,DAN
03:51
Sub In: CRAWFORD,PETER
03:51
Sub Out: ZOELLE,REECE
03:51
Sub Out: WALKER,RILEY
03:3538-27
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
03:35
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
03:14
Turnover by KORNBAUM,DAN
03:14
Steal by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
03:10
20 second timeout
03:0141-27
NOREEN,ZACH made 3-pointer
03:01
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
02:4341-29
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made layup
02:16
Turnover by NOREEN,ZACH
02:16
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
02:16
Sub Out: KORNBAUM,DAN
02:02
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed 3-pointer
02:02
Defensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
01:28
Turnover by RONGSTAD,LANCE
01:28
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
01:28
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
01:1141-32
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made 3-pointer
01:11
Assist by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
00:5243-32
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made layup
00:28
ERVIN,BRETT missed jump shot
00:28
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
00:0845-32
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made layup
00:05
Turnover by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
00:04
Steal by RONGSTAD,LANCE
00:01
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: WALKER,RILEY
20:00
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
19:5245-34
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot
19:28
Foul by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
19:2846-34
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
19:2847-34
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
19:13
ZOELLE,REECE missed 3-pointer
19:13
Offensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
19:08
WALKER,RILEY missed layup
19:08
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
18:44
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed jump shot
18:44
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
18:2547-36
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot
18:25
Assist by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
18:0950-36
TESDAHL,BRYCE made 3-pointer
18:09
Assist by WALTERS,MASON
17:43
ERVIN,BRETT missed jump shot
17:43
Offensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
17:3550-38
WALKER,RILEY made tip-in
17:2152-38
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made jump shot in the paint
17:0652-41
RASMUSSEN,RYAN made 3-pointer
17:06
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
16:58
30 second timeout
16:43
Sub In: CRAWFORD,PETER
16:43
Sub Out: ZOELLE,REECE
16:28
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
16:28
Defensive rebound by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
16:25
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
16:1652-43
ERVIN,BRETT made layup
16:16
Assist by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
15:4954-43
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot
15:2954-45
ERVIN,BRETT made layup
15:06
ELLISOR,JAMES missed 3-pointer
15:06
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
15:00
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
15:00
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
15:00
Sub In: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
15:00
Sub Out: WALKER,RILEY
14:58
ELLISOR,JAMES missed layup
14:58
Defensive rebound by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
14:4954-48
RASMUSSEN,RYAN made 3-pointer
14:3056-48
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
14:30
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
14:23
Foul by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
14:23
Technical Foul by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
14:23
Technical Foul by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
14:15
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed 3-pointer
14:15
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
14:0658-48
ELLISOR,JAMES made layup
13:5658-49
CRAWFORD,PETER made free throw
13:55
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
13:5558-50
CRAWFORD,PETER made free throw
13:31
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
13:31
Offensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
13:28
Foul by RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
13:28
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed free throw
13:28
Deadball rebound
13:2859-50
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
13:28
Sub In: KORNBAUM,DAN
13:28
Sub Out: RODRIGUEZ,DYLAN
13:1859-52
ERVIN,BRETT made layup
13:03
Foul by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
13:02
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
13:02
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:55
Foul by KORNBAUM,DAN
12:55
ELLISOR,JAMES missed free throw
12:55
Deadball rebound
12:5560-52
ELLISOR,JAMES made free throw
12:55
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
12:55
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
12:33
ERVIN,BRETT missed layup
12:33
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
12:13
ELLISOR,JAMES missed jump shot
12:13
Blocked shot by KORNBAUM,DAN
12:06
Defensive rebound by KORNBAUM,DAN
11:5960-55
RASMUSSEN,RYAN made 3-pointer
11:59
Assist by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
11:49
Foul by KORNBAUM,DAN
11:49
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
11:49
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
11:49
Sub In: WALKER,RILEY
11:49
Sub Out: ERVIN,BRETT
11:4762-55
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
11:47
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
11:40
Turnover by CRAWFORD,PETER
11:40
Sub In: SPRANG,BRYAN
11:40
Sub Out: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
11:27
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed 3-pointer
11:27
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
11:18
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed jump shot
11:18
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
11:0064-55
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
11:00
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
10:44
Foul by ELLISOR,JAMES
10:44
WALKER,RILEY missed free throw
10:44
Deadball rebound
10:4464-56
WALKER,RILEY made free throw
10:44
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
10:44
Sub Out: ELLISOR,JAMES
10:44
Sub In: ZOELLE,REECE
10:44
Sub Out: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
10:43
CRAWFORD,PETER missed layup
10:43
Offensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
10:29
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
10:27
Steal by KORNBAUM,DAN
10:2164-58
WALKER,RILEY made jump shot in the paint
10:21
Assist by CRAWFORD,PETER
09:57
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed jump shot
09:57
Blocked shot by ZOELLE,REECE
09:54
Defensive rebound by ZOELLE,REECE
09:47
Foul by SCHALOW,JAKE
09:47
Media timeout
09:47
Sub In: ERVIN,BRETT
09:47
Sub In: HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
09:47
Sub Out: KORNBAUM,DAN
09:47
Sub Out: SPRANG,BRYAN
09:3864-60
WALKER,RILEY made jump shot
09:38
Assist by CRAWFORD,PETER
09:2366-60
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made jump shot
09:07
ERVIN,BRETT missed jump shot
09:07
Offensive rebound by CRAWFORD,PETER
09:0366-62
CRAWFORD,PETER made layup
08:36
Foul by WALKER,RILEY
08:3667-62
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
08:3668-62
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
08:36
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
08:36
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
08:23
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
08:2368-63
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
08:23
ERVIN,BRETT missed free throw
08:23
Defensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
08:23
Sub In: KINNELL,RYAN
08:23
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
08:23
Sub In: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
08:23
Sub Out: CRAWFORD,PETER
08:06
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
08:06
Offensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
08:0370-63
TESDAHL,BRYCE made layup
07:50
Turnover by ERVIN,BRETT
07:36
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
07:36
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
07:24
WALKER,RILEY missed 3-pointer
07:24
Defensive rebound by TESDAHL,BRYCE
07:14
30 second timeout
07:07
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed jump shot
07:07
Offensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
07:01
Foul by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
07:01
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
07:01
Defensive rebound by ZOELLE,REECE
06:50
Turnover by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
06:47
Steal by NOREEN,ZACH
06:44
Foul by WALKER,RILEY
06:4471-63
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made free throw
06:4472-63
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made free throw
06:44
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
06:44
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
06:44
Sub In: CRAWFORD,PETER
06:44
Sub Out: ZOELLE,REECE
06:33
Foul by KINNELL,RYAN
06:3372-64
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
06:3372-65
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
06:2174-65
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
06:21
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
06:16
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE missed 3-pointer
06:16
Defensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
06:08
Turnover by NOREEN,ZACH
06:00
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE missed jump shot
06:00
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
05:57
Foul by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
05:57
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed free throw
05:57
Deadball rebound
05:5775-65
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
05:4175-67
ERVIN,BRETT made layup
05:41
Assist by WALKER,RILEY
05:41
30 second timeout
05:41
Sub In: ELLISOR,JAMES
05:41
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
05:3077-67
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
05:30
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
05:14
WALKER,RILEY missed 3-pointer
05:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:11
Foul by RONGSTAD,LANCE
05:1177-68
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
05:1177-69
ERVIN,BRETT made free throw
04:3779-69
ELLISOR,JAMES made jump shot
04:37
Assist by TESDAHL,BRYCE
04:22
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed layup
04:22
Offensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
04:1879-71
WALKER,RILEY made tip-in
04:18
30 second timeout
04:18
Turnover by TESDAHL,BRYCE
04:16
Steal by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
04:09
RASMUSSEN,RYAN missed layup
04:09
Defensive rebound by KINNELL,RYAN
04:06
Foul by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
04:06
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
04:06
Deadball rebound
04:06
KINNELL,RYAN missed free throw
04:06
Defensive rebound by CRAWFORD,PETER
03:5779-73
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot in the paint
03:41
Foul by RASMUSSEN,RYAN
03:4180-73
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
03:4181-73
TESDAHL,BRYCE made free throw
03:41
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
03:41
Sub Out: KINNELL,RYAN
03:41
Sub In: ZOELLE,REECE
03:41
Sub Out: RASMUSSEN,RYAN
03:2781-75
ERVIN,BRETT made jump shot in the paint
03:13
30 second timeout
03:07
30 second timeout
02:5783-75
NOREEN,ZACH made dunk (fast break)
02:57
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
02:4083-78
ZOELLE,REECE made 3-pointer
02:40
Assist by ERVIN,BRETT
02:1286-78
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made 3-pointer
02:12
Assist by ELLISOR,JAMES
02:11
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
02:11
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
02:07
Foul by CRAWFORD,PETER
02:0787-78
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
02:06
20 second timeout
02:02
Foul by TESDAHL,BRYCE
02:0287-79
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made free throw
02:0287-80
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made free throw
01:39
TESDAHL,BRYCE missed jump shot
01:39
Defensive rebound by WALKER,RILEY
01:16
Turnover by HOTTENSTINE,JAKE
01:14
Steal by RONGSTAD,LANCE
00:44
Foul by WALKER,RILEY
00:4488-80
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
00:4489-80
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
00:44
Sub In: SPRANG,BRYAN
00:44
Sub Out: WALKER,RILEY
00:35
ZOELLE,REECE missed layup
00:35
Defensive rebound by ELLISOR,JAMES
00:2791-80
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made dunk (fast break)
00:27
Assist by NOREEN,ZACH
00:2091-83
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made 3-pointer
00:26
20 second timeout
00:17
Foul by ERVIN,BRETT
00:1792-83
NOREEN,ZACH made free throw
00:1793-83
NOREEN,ZACH made free throw
00:1093-85
HOTTENSTINE,JAKE made layup
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS