January 19, 20131st2ndFinal
Bemidji State343367
Upper Iowa364581
Stats at a GlanceBSUMUIU
FG Percentage.400 (24-60) .636 (28-44)
3P FG Percentage.321 (9-28) .500 (8-16)
FT Percentage.625 (10-16) .810 (17-21)
Offensive Rebounds106
Defensive Rebounds1226
Total Rebounds2232
Turnovers816
Steals66
Bench Points819
LeadersBSUMUIU
PointsRongstad - 16
Elgin - 27
ReboundsWalters - 7
Wentzien - 5
TEAM - 5
AssistsRongstad - 5
Hughes - 8
StealsEdwards - 2
Hughes - 3
BlocksRongstad - 1
Smith - 1
Wentzien - 1
Lang - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Crockrell, Dermaine*323-112-63-41343102211
02Rongstad, Lance*385-112-54-51345111216
03Noreen, Zach*286-152-70-12132000314
10Edwards, Jason*272-52-50-0112220246
23Walters, Mason*275-111-31-25270002112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rosenbloom, Maxie252-40-02-4022110026
11Farrington, Michael131-20-10-0000210042
12Anderson, Tor70-00-00-0000000110
24Schalow, Jake30-10-10-0000100000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS24-60
40.0%
9-28
32.1%
10-16
62.5%
101222166181967
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-60 (40.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-28 (32.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-16 (62.5%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 8
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Woods, Joey*262-30-00-0033000244
15Hughes,Jake*355-70-14-60228301314
25Smith, David*222-20-00-0044211224
33Elgin,Sam*318-125-76-60222003027
44Wentzien,Tucker*275-81-42-22353014213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Collins, Cedric70-10-00-1011010120
10Ogbonna, Kierre82-40-00-0224000134
12Pagel, Bo191-30-14-4044000106
21Lang, Grant142-31-21-2011311016
24Hay, Jordan61-11-10-0011000013
54Shonka, Jake50-00-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---23500
TOTALS28-44
63.6%
8-16
50.0%
17-21
81.0%
626321863161981
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 28-44 (63.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-16 (50.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-21 (81.0%)
Upper Iowa
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 7
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:390-2
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made layup
19:20
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
19:20
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
19:15
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
19:15
Deadball rebound
19:15
Foul by NOREEN,ZACH
18:490-4
SMITH,DAVID made layup
18:49
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
18:12
Foul by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
17:57
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed jump shot
17:57
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
17:46
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
17:39
Foul by WOODS,JOEY
17:26
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
17:26
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DAVID
17:080-6
ELGIN,SAM made layup
17:08
Assist by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
16:45
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed jump shot
16:45
Blocked shot by SMITH,DAVID
16:42
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DAVID
16:380-8
ELGIN,SAM made layup (fast break)
16:38
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
16:252-8
WALTERS,MASON made layup
16:25
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
16:022-11
ELGIN,SAM made 3-pointer
16:02
Assist by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
15:424-11
WALTERS,MASON made layup
15:42
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
15:174-13
WOODS,JOEY made layup
15:17
Assist by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
15:06
Foul by SMITH,DAVID
15:06
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed free throw
15:06
Deadball rebound
15:065-13
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
15:066-13
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
15:06
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
15:06
Sub In: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
15:06
Sub In: ANDERSON,TOR
15:06
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
15:06
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
15:06
Sub Out: RONGSTAD,LANCE
15:06
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
15:06
Sub In: SHONKA,JAKE
15:06
Sub Out: SMITH,DAVID
15:06
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
14:56
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
14:35
Foul by SHONKA,JAKE
14:35
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed free throw
14:35
Deadball rebound
14:357-13
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made free throw
14:09
Turnover by WOODS,JOEY
14:07
Steal by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
14:02
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed 3-pointer
14:02
Deadball rebound
13:59
Foul by ANDERSON,TOR
13:53
Foul by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
13:45
Foul by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
13:45
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
13:45
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
13:45
Sub Out: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
13:45
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
13:38
Turnover by SHONKA,JAKE
13:36
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
13:34
Turnover by ANDERSON,TOR
13:34
Sub In: RONGSTAD,LANCE
13:34
Sub Out: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
13:147-15
ELGIN,SAM made jump shot
13:14
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
12:54
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed jump shot
12:54
Offensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
12:51
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
12:51
Defensive rebound by PAGEL,BO
12:34
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:347-16
PAGEL,BO made free throw
12:347-17
PAGEL,BO made free throw
12:34
Sub In: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
12:34
Sub Out: ANDERSON,TOR
12:34
Sub In: OGBONNA,KIERRE
12:34
Sub In: SMITH,DAVID
12:34
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
12:34
Sub Out: SHONKA,JAKE
12:3010-17
RONGSTAD,LANCE made 3-pointer
12:30
Assist by EDWARDS,JASON
12:11
WOODS,JOEY missed jump shot
12:11
Defensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
12:0213-17
EDWARDS,JASON made 3-pointer
12:02
Assist by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
11:31
Turnover by SMITH,DAVID
11:31
Foul by SMITH,DAVID
11:31
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
11:31
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:31
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
11:31
Sub Out: SMITH,DAVID
11:28
Turnover by EDWARDS,JASON
11:27
Steal by HUGHES,JAKE
11:21
Turnover by HUGHES,JAKE
11:20
Steal by EDWARDS,JASON
11:18
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
11:18
Defensive rebound by PAGEL,BO
11:05
OGBONNA,KIERRE missed jump shot
11:05
Blocked shot by RONGSTAD,LANCE
11:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:05
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
11:05
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
11:05
Sub In: HAY,JORDAN
11:05
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
10:44
Turnover by PAGEL,BO
10:44
Steal by RONGSTAD,LANCE
10:35
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed 3-pointer
10:35
Defensive rebound by HAY,JORDAN
10:22
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
10:2213-18
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
10:22
HUGHES,JAKE missed free throw
10:22
Offensive rebound by OGBONNA,KIERRE
10:22
Sub In: LANG,GRANT
10:22
Sub Out: WOODS,JOEY
10:21
OGBONNA,KIERRE missed layup
10:21
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
10:19
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
10:04
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
10:04
Defensive rebound by OGBONNA,KIERRE
09:28
Turnover by OGBONNA,KIERRE
09:28
Foul by OGBONNA,KIERRE
09:28
Media timeout
09:03
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed jump shot
09:03
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
08:57
Foul by OGBONNA,KIERRE
08:5714-18
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made free throw
08:57
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed free throw
08:57
Defensive rebound by LANG,GRANT
08:57
Sub In: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
08:57
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
08:57
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
08:57
Sub Out: OGBONNA,KIERRE
08:46
LANG,GRANT missed 3-pointer
08:46
Defensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
08:4017-18
RONGSTAD,LANCE made 3-pointer
08:40
Assist by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
08:1017-21
HAY,JORDAN made 3-pointer
08:10
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
07:5119-21
WALTERS,MASON made layup
07:51
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
07:3419-23
PAGEL,BO made jump shot
07:34
Assist by LANG,GRANT
07:1822-23
WALTERS,MASON made 3-pointer
07:18
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
07:14
Full timeout
07:14
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
07:14
Sub In: WOODS,JOEY
07:14
Sub Out: PAGEL,BO
07:14
Sub Out: HAY,JORDAN
07:01
ELGIN,SAM missed 3-pointer
07:01
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:53
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
06:53
Sub Out: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
06:42
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
06:31
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
06:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:55
ELGIN,SAM missed 3-pointer
05:55
Defensive rebound by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
05:37
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed jump shot
05:37
Blocked shot by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
05:35
Offensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
05:34
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
05:34
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
05:2324-23
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
05:09
Foul by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
05:0924-24
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
05:0924-25
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
04:5627-25
EDWARDS,JASON made 3-pointer
04:56
Assist by NOREEN,ZACH
04:3527-27
LANG,GRANT made layup
04:35
Assist by ELGIN,SAM
04:17
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE missed jump shot
04:17
Blocked shot by LANG,GRANT
04:15
Defensive rebound by WOODS,JOEY
03:52
HUGHES,JAKE missed layup
03:52
Offensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
03:52
Foul by NOREEN,ZACH
03:5227-28
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made free throw
03:5227-29
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made free throw
03:52
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
03:52
Sub Out: LANG,GRANT
03:3529-29
NOREEN,ZACH made layup
03:35
Assist by EDWARDS,JASON
03:19
HUGHES,JAKE missed 3-pointer
03:19
Defensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
03:07
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
03:07
Defensive rebound by ELGIN,SAM
03:02
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
03:0229-30
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
03:0229-31
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
03:02
Sub In: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
03:02
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
02:4032-31
NOREEN,ZACH made 3-pointer
02:40
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
02:04
COLLINS,CEDRIC missed layup
02:04
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
01:47
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed jump shot
01:47
Defensive rebound by WOODS,JOEY
01:41
Turnover by WOODS,JOEY
01:41
Foul by WOODS,JOEY
01:41
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
01:41
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
01:32
Turnover by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
01:25
Foul by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
01:2532-32
PAGEL,BO made free throw
01:2532-33
PAGEL,BO made free throw
01:25
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
01:25
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
01:25
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
01:25
Sub Out: WOODS,JOEY
01:02
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
01:02
Defensive rebound by ELGIN,SAM
00:4932-35
HUGHES,JAKE made layup
00:30
Foul by COLLINS,CEDRIC
00:3033-35
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
00:3034-35
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
00:29
Sub In: ANDERSON,TOR
00:29
Sub Out: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
00:26
Foul by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
00:26
HUGHES,JAKE missed free throw
00:26
Deadball rebound
00:2634-36
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
00:26
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
00:26
Sub In: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
00:26
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
00:26
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
00:26
Sub Out: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
00:26
Sub Out: ANDERSON,TOR
00:26
Sub In: OGBONNA,KIERRE
00:26
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:04
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
00:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:02
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
00:02
Sub In: ANDERSON,TOR
00:02
Sub Out: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
00:02
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
00:02
Sub In: WOODS,JOEY
00:02
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:02
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
00:02
Sub Out: OGBONNA,KIERRE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:4937-36
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made 3-pointer
19:24
ELGIN,SAM missed jump shot
19:24
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
19:04
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
19:04
Deadball rebound
19:04
Foul by NOREEN,ZACH
18:46
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
18:44
Steal by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
18:39
NOREEN,ZACH missed layup
18:39
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DAVID
18:2837-38
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made layup
18:28
Assist by ELGIN,SAM
18:02
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
18:02
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
17:4537-40
SMITH,DAVID made layup
17:26
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed layup
17:26
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
17:2239-40
WALTERS,MASON made layup
17:0539-42
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made layup
16:58
30 second timeout
16:4141-42
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made layup
16:2741-44
HUGHES,JAKE made layup (fast break)
16:22
Full timeout
15:59
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed 3-pointer
15:59
Defensive rebound by WOODS,JOEY
15:51
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
15:5141-45
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
15:5141-46
ELGIN,SAM made free throw
15:51
Sub In: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
15:51
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
15:4243-46
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made layup (fast break)
15:42
Assist by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
15:2443-49
ELGIN,SAM made 3-pointer
15:24
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
15:04
Turnover by RONGSTAD,LANCE
15:02
Steal by HUGHES,JAKE
14:5943-51
HUGHES,JAKE made layup
14:59
Assist by SMITH,DAVID
14:3845-51
ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE made layup
14:38
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
14:17
Foul by RONGSTAD,LANCE
14:17
Sub In: OGBONNA,KIERRE
14:17
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
14:15
Turnover by ELGIN,SAM
14:15
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
14:15
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
14:15
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
14:14
Foul by WOODS,JOEY
14:04
Foul by WOODS,JOEY
14:04
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
14:04
Sub Out: WOODS,JOEY
14:01
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed layup
14:01
Defensive rebound by OGBONNA,KIERRE
13:42
Foul by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
13:32
ELGIN,SAM missed jump shot
13:32
Offensive rebound by OGBONNA,KIERRE
13:3045-53
OGBONNA,KIERRE made layup
13:06
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
13:05
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
13:05
Defensive rebound by PAGEL,BO
12:3345-56
ELGIN,SAM made 3-pointer
12:33
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
12:17
Foul by OGBONNA,KIERRE
12:1746-56
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made free throw
12:17
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed free throw
12:17
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,CEDRIC
12:17
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
12:17
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
12:17
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
12:17
Sub Out: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
12:17
Sub In: HAY,JORDAN
12:17
Sub In: COLLINS,CEDRIC
12:17
Sub Out: SMITH,DAVID
12:17
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
11:4546-58
HUGHES,JAKE made layup
11:45
Foul by EDWARDS,JASON
11:4546-59
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
11:45
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
11:45
Sub In: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
11:45
Sub In: ANDERSON,TOR
11:45
Sub Out: EDWARDS,JASON
11:45
Sub Out: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
11:45
Sub In: SHONKA,JAKE
11:45
Sub Out: OGBONNA,KIERRE
11:43
Steal by COLLINS,CEDRIC
11:4246-61
HUGHES,JAKE made layup
11:42
Foul by WALTERS,MASON
11:4246-62
HUGHES,JAKE made free throw
11:29
FARRINGTON,MICHAEL missed 3-pointer
11:29
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:13
PAGEL,BO missed layup
11:13
Defensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
11:0748-62
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup (fast break)
11:07
Assist by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
10:59
Foul by RONGSTAD,LANCE
10:59
COLLINS,CEDRIC missed free throw
10:59
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
10:59
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
10:59
Sub Out: WALTERS,MASON
10:4950-62
NOREEN,ZACH made layup
10:28
PAGEL,BO missed 3-pointer
10:28
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
10:09
NOREEN,ZACH missed jump shot
10:09
Offensive rebound by NOREEN,ZACH
10:0952-62
NOREEN,ZACH made layup
10:09
Foul by HAY,JORDAN
10:09
NOREEN,ZACH missed free throw
10:09
Defensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
10:09
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
10:09
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
10:09
Sub In: SMITH,DAVID
10:09
Sub Out: HUGHES,JAKE
10:09
Sub Out: HAY,JORDAN
10:09
Sub Out: SHONKA,JAKE
09:37
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed 3-pointer
09:37
Defensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
09:3054-62
FARRINGTON,MICHAEL made layup (fast break)
09:22
Turnover by COLLINS,CEDRIC
09:22
Foul by COLLINS,CEDRIC
09:22
Sub In: LANG,GRANT
09:22
Sub Out: COLLINS,CEDRIC
09:00
Foul by LANG,GRANT
09:0055-62
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
09:0056-62
RONGSTAD,LANCE made free throw
08:45
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
08:45
Foul by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
08:28
Turnover by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
08:27
Steal by LANG,GRANT
08:23
Foul by FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
08:23
LANG,GRANT missed free throw
08:23
Deadball rebound
08:2356-63
LANG,GRANT made free throw
08:23
Sub In: SCHALOW,JAKE
08:23
Sub In: EDWARDS,JASON
08:23
Sub Out: FARRINGTON,MICHAEL
08:0559-63
NOREEN,ZACH made 3-pointer
08:05
Assist by SCHALOW,JAKE
08:00
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
08:00
Sub Out: ANDERSON,TOR
07:5259-66
ELGIN,SAM made 3-pointer
07:52
Assist by LANG,GRANT
07:26
NOREEN,ZACH missed 3-pointer
07:26
Offensive rebound by EDWARDS,JASON
07:0861-66
NOREEN,ZACH made layup
07:08
Assist by RONGSTAD,LANCE
06:3061-69
ELGIN,SAM made 3-pointer
06:30
Assist by LANG,GRANT
06:25
Full timeout
06:15
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
06:15
Defensive rebound by SMITH,DAVID
06:03
Sub In: HUGHES,JAKE
06:03
Sub Out: PAGEL,BO
05:5761-71
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made jump shot in the paint
05:34
SCHALOW,JAKE missed 3-pointer
05:34
Offensive rebound by RONGSTAD,LANCE
05:29
Sub In: CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
05:29
Sub In: WALTERS,MASON
05:29
Sub Out: SCHALOW,JAKE
05:29
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
05:23
Turnover by EDWARDS,JASON
05:21
Steal by SMITH,DAVID
05:1661-74
WENTZIEN,TUCKER made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:16
Assist by SMITH,DAVID
04:58
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE missed 3-pointer
04:58
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
04:54
WALTERS,MASON missed jump shot
04:54
Offensive rebound by WALTERS,MASON
04:52
Foul by HUGHES,JAKE
04:52
WALTERS,MASON missed free throw
04:52
Deadball rebound
04:5262-74
WALTERS,MASON made free throw
04:52
Sub In: WOODS,JOEY
04:52
Sub Out: ELGIN,SAM
04:18
Turnover by SMITH,DAVID
04:16
Steal by ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
04:08
Turnover by WALTERS,MASON
04:07
Steal by HUGHES,JAKE
04:02
Turnover by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
04:02
Sub In: NOREEN,ZACH
04:02
Sub Out: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
04:02
Sub In: OGBONNA,KIERRE
04:02
Sub Out: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
03:4964-74
RONGSTAD,LANCE made layup
03:49
Assist by NOREEN,ZACH
03:1764-76
OGBONNA,KIERRE made layup
03:17
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
02:51
WALTERS,MASON missed 3-pointer
02:51
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,JAKE
02:3064-79
LANG,GRANT made 3-pointer
02:30
Assist by HUGHES,JAKE
02:1667-79
CROCKRELL,DERMAINE made 3-pointer
02:11
Full timeout
02:11
Sub In: ROSENBLOOM,MAXIE
02:11
Sub Out: NOREEN,ZACH
02:11
Sub In: ELGIN,SAM
02:11
Sub In: WENTZIEN,TUCKER
02:11
Sub In: PAGEL,BO
02:11
Sub Out: LANG,GRANT
02:11
Sub Out: OGBONNA,KIERRE
02:11
Sub Out: SMITH,DAVID
01:4167-81
WOODS,JOEY made layup
01:30
EDWARDS,JASON missed 3-pointer
01:30
Defensive rebound by PAGEL,BO
00:55
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed 3-pointer
00:55
Offensive rebound by WENTZIEN,TUCKER
00:16
WENTZIEN,TUCKER missed 3-pointer
00:16
Defensive rebound by CROCKRELL,DERMAINE
00:08
RONGSTAD,LANCE missed 3-pointer
00:08
Defensive rebound by HUGHES,JAKE
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS