February 06, 20161st2ndFinal
Bemidji State342862
Sioux Falls355590
Stats at a GlanceBSUMUSF
FG Percentage.392 (20-51) .585 (31-53)
3P FG Percentage.353 (6-17) .481 (13-27)
FT Percentage.762 (16-21) .682 (15-22)
Offensive Rebounds44
Defensive Rebounds2131
Total Rebounds2535
Turnovers1411
Steals79
Bench Points2029
LeadersBSUMUSF
PointsRhodes - 17
Johnson - 25
ReboundsHarvey - 5
Rhodes - 5
Harrington - 5
Guebert - 8
AssistsAnderson - 6
Johnson - 5
StealsHarvey - 2
Anderson - 2
Pekarek - 2
Johnson - 2
Wessels - 2
BlocksHarrington - 1
Aase - 3
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rhodes, Jordanf306-134-71-21450005117
05Best, Benf252-60-02-5123000136
10Anderson, DJg291-50-15-6011620137
11Pekarek, Christiang271-40-12-2022220034
25Harrington, Calving373-82-50-0055211238
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zimmerman, Kaylor21-10-00-0000000002
03Harvey, William226-110-20-02350204212
14White, Shane20-00-00-0000000000
20Valdez, Elijah20-10-10-0000000000
21Seifert, Clay90-10-02-2000000002
23Womack, Irvin130-10-04-4011000024
24Bruchs, Tanner20-00-00-0000000100
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS20-51
39.2%
6-17
35.3%
16-21
76.2%
421251071141762
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals12-25 (48.0%) 8-26 (30.8%) 20-51 (39.2%)
3-Point Field Goals3-9 (33.3%) 3-8 (37.5%) 6-17 (35.3%)
Free Throws7-10 (70.0%) 9-11 (81.8%) 16-21 (76.2%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Largest lead: 6 (1st-14:16)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 2
Sioux Falls
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Johnson, Mackg288-142-77-70555203325
04Johnson, Kebug221-31-10-2033211443
14Aase, Tomf160-10-00-0156213000
23Guebert, Drewf337-115-92-21780111221
34Thomas, Clintg303-62-54-61451001212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Poe, Austin21-10-00-0000000002
11Wessels, Zach252-20-02-2022420046
15Hurtt, Daniel226-122-40-00220102414
33Rothermund, Aaron31-11-10-0000000003
42Pastrano, Giovani40-00-00-0011010000
44Stotts, Jordan112-20-00-3112100024
50Finneman, Cutler30-00-00-0000000010
54Dellavedova, Mark10-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS31-53
58.5%
13-27
48.1%
15-22
68.2%
431351695112290
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-25 (44.0%) 20-28 (71.4%) 31-53 (58.5%)
3-Point Field Goals6-15 (40.0%) 7-12 (58.3%) 13-27 (48.1%)
Free Throws7-10 (70.0%) 8-12 (66.7%) 15-22 (68.2%)
Sioux Falls
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Largest lead: 30 (2nd-00:18)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:37
Foul by JOHNSON,MACK
19:293-0
HARRINGTON,CALVIN made 3-pointer
19:29
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
19:11
AASE,TOM missed jump shot
19:11
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
18:52
BEST,BEN missed layup
18:52
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
18:343-3
THOMAS,CLINT made 3-pointer
18:34
Assist by AASE,TOM
18:17
RHODES,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
18:17
Defensive rebound by AASE,TOM
18:05
Foul by ANDERSON,DJ
18:05
JOHNSON,KEBU missed free throw
18:05
Deadball rebound
18:05
JOHNSON,KEBU missed free throw
18:05
Offensive rebound by AASE,TOM
17:56
GUEBERT,DREW missed 3-pointer
17:56
Defensive rebound by ANDERSON,DJ
17:375-3
BEST,BEN made layup
17:185-5
JOHNSON,MACK made jump shot
16:59
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
16:59
Sub In: STOTTS,JORDAN
16:59
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MACK
16:59
Sub Out: AASE,TOM
16:58
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN missed 3-pointer
16:58
Offensive rebound by RHODES,JORDAN
16:53
Turnover by RHODES,JORDAN
16:52
Steal by GUEBERT,DREW
16:37
Turnover by JOHNSON,KEBU
16:37
Steal by ANDERSON,DJ
16:37
Foul by JOHNSON,KEBU
16:18
RHODES,JORDAN missed jump shot
16:18
Defensive rebound by HURTT,DANIEL
15:58
HURTT,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
15:58
Defensive rebound by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
15:487-5
RHODES,JORDAN made layup
15:32
THOMAS,CLINT missed 3-pointer
15:32
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
15:12
Foul by STOTTS,JORDAN
15:12
Sub In: WOMACK,IRVIN
15:12
Sub In: HARVEY,WILLIAM
15:12
Sub Out: BEST,BEN
15:12
Sub Out: ANDERSON,DJ
15:12
Sub In: WESSELS,ZACH
15:12
Sub In: JOHNSON,MACK
15:12
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KEBU
15:12
Sub Out: STOTTS,JORDAN
14:47
Media timeout
14:47
Sub In: ANDERSON,DJ
14:47
Sub Out: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
14:409-5
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
14:27
JOHNSON,MACK missed 3-pointer
14:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:1611-5
RHODES,JORDAN made layup
14:16
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
13:4911-8
GUEBERT,DREW made 3-pointer
13:49
Assist by WESSELS,ZACH
13:3213-8
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
13:32
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
13:0713-11
THOMAS,CLINT made 3-pointer
13:07
Assist by JOHNSON,MACK
12:45
HARRINGTON,CALVIN missed 3-pointer
12:45
Defensive rebound by WESSELS,ZACH
12:29
Turnover by JOHNSON,MACK
12:29
Sub In: AASE,TOM
12:29
Sub In: STOTTS,JORDAN
12:29
Sub In: JOHNSON,KEBU
12:29
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
12:29
Sub Out: WESSELS,ZACH
12:29
Sub Out: GUEBERT,DREW
12:16
Foul by STOTTS,JORDAN
12:1614-11
RHODES,JORDAN made free throw
12:16
RHODES,JORDAN missed free throw
12:16
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
12:16
Sub In: GUEBERT,DREW
12:16
Sub Out: STOTTS,JORDAN
12:00
THOMAS,CLINT missed 3-pointer
12:00
Defensive rebound by RHODES,JORDAN
11:53
RHODES,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
11:53
Defensive rebound by AASE,TOM
11:3014-14
GUEBERT,DREW made 3-pointer
11:30
Assist by AASE,TOM
11:10
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed 3-pointer
11:10
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MACK
10:5714-16
JOHNSON,MACK made jump shot in the paint
10:34
Turnover by HARVEY,WILLIAM
10:34
Sub In: BEST,BEN
10:34
Sub In: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
10:34
Sub Out: RHODES,JORDAN
10:34
Sub Out: HARRINGTON,CALVIN
10:34
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
10:34
Sub In: WESSELS,ZACH
10:34
Sub Out: AASE,TOM
10:34
Sub Out: THOMAS,CLINT
10:24
Foul by WOMACK,IRVIN
10:2414-17
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
10:2414-18
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
10:24
Sub In: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
10:24
Sub Out: GUEBERT,DREW
10:06
ANDERSON,DJ missed layup
10:06
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MACK
09:5414-20
HURTT,DANIEL made jump shot
09:35
Media timeout
09:35
Sub In: HARRINGTON,CALVIN
09:35
Sub Out: WOMACK,IRVIN
09:35
Sub In: THOMAS,CLINT
09:35
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KEBU
09:34
Turnover by HARVEY,WILLIAM
09:26
HURTT,DANIEL missed 3-pointer
09:26
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
09:13
Foul by FINNEMAN,CUTLER
09:13
ANDERSON,DJ missed 3-pointer
09:13
Offensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
09:06
Foul by THOMAS,CLINT
09:06
Sub In: GUEBERT,DREW
09:06
Sub Out: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
08:4716-20
BEST,BEN made layup
08:47
Assist by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
08:29
Turnover by JOHNSON,MACK
08:29
Steal by ANDERSON,DJ
08:2618-20
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup (fast break)
08:09
JOHNSON,MACK missed 3-pointer
08:09
Defensive rebound by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
08:03
Foul by JOHNSON,MACK
08:03
BEST,BEN missed free throw
08:03
Deadball rebound
08:03
BEST,BEN missed free throw
08:03
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KEBU
08:03
Sub In: SEIFERT,CLAY
08:03
Sub Out: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
08:03
Sub In: JOHNSON,KEBU
08:03
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MACK
07:56
Foul by ANDERSON,DJ
07:56
Sub In: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
07:56
Sub Out: ANDERSON,DJ
07:48
Turnover by HURTT,DANIEL
07:48
Steal by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
07:48
Foul by HURTT,DANIEL
07:4819-20
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
07:4820-20
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
07:48
Sub In: RHODES,JORDAN
07:48
Sub Out: BEST,BEN
07:48
Sub In: AASE,TOM
07:48
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
07:43
Turnover by JOHNSON,KEBU
07:43
Foul by JOHNSON,KEBU
07:43
Sub In: PASTRANO,GIOVANI
07:43
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KEBU
07:2722-20
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
07:0422-23
GUEBERT,DREW made 3-pointer
06:47
Turnover by RHODES,JORDAN
06:45
Steal by WESSELS,ZACH
06:40
THOMAS,CLINT missed 3-pointer
06:40
Defensive rebound by RHODES,JORDAN
06:31
RHODES,JORDAN missed layup
06:31
Defensive rebound by PASTRANO,GIOVANI
06:14
Turnover by GUEBERT,DREW
06:14
Sub In: BEST,BEN
06:14
Sub In: WOMACK,IRVIN
06:14
Sub Out: HARVEY,WILLIAM
06:14
Sub Out: SEIFERT,CLAY
06:14
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
06:14
Sub Out: PASTRANO,GIOVANI
06:03
Turnover by RHODES,JORDAN
06:03
Steal by HURTT,DANIEL
05:4622-25
HURTT,DANIEL made layup
05:2925-25
RHODES,JORDAN made 3-pointer
05:29
Assist by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
05:10
Foul by BEST,BEN
04:49
GUEBERT,DREW missed 3-pointer
04:49
Offensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
04:2525-27
WESSELS,ZACH made layup
04:03
Turnover by RHODES,JORDAN
04:02
Steal by AASE,TOM
03:57
Foul by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
03:57
Media timeout
03:57
Sub In: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
03:57
Sub Out: AASE,TOM
03:53
HURTT,DANIEL missed layup
03:53
Defensive rebound by BEST,BEN
03:46
Turnover by BEST,BEN
03:46
Foul by BEST,BEN
03:46
Sub In: HARVEY,WILLIAM
03:46
Sub Out: BEST,BEN
03:36
Foul by WOMACK,IRVIN
03:3625-28
GUEBERT,DREW made free throw
03:3625-29
GUEBERT,DREW made free throw
03:36
Sub In: AASE,TOM
03:36
Sub Out: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
03:27
Foul by GUEBERT,DREW
03:2726-29
WOMACK,IRVIN made free throw
03:2727-29
WOMACK,IRVIN made free throw
03:13
HURTT,DANIEL missed layup
03:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:55
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed layup
02:55
Defensive rebound by AASE,TOM
02:3627-32
HURTT,DANIEL made 3-pointer
02:36
Assist by WESSELS,ZACH
02:1329-32
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made layup
01:55
HURTT,DANIEL missed jump shot
01:55
Defensive rebound by RHODES,JORDAN
01:4732-32
RHODES,JORDAN made 3-pointer
01:47
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
01:25
HURTT,DANIEL missed layup
01:25
Defensive rebound by WOMACK,IRVIN
01:20
Foul by GUEBERT,DREW
01:2033-32
WOMACK,IRVIN made free throw
01:2034-32
WOMACK,IRVIN made free throw
01:20
Sub In: ROTHERMUND,AARON
01:20
Sub In: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
01:20
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
01:20
Sub Out: GUEBERT,DREW
01:05
Turnover by THOMAS,CLINT
01:04
Steal by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
01:01
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN missed layup
01:01
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,CLINT
00:59
Foul by RHODES,JORDAN
00:5934-33
THOMAS,CLINT made free throw
00:5934-34
THOMAS,CLINT made free throw
00:59
30 second timeout
00:45
HARRINGTON,CALVIN missed layup
00:45
Blocked shot by AASE,TOM
00:44
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,CLINT
00:40
30 second timeout
00:19
Foul by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
00:19
THOMAS,CLINT missed free throw
00:19
Deadball rebound
00:1934-35
THOMAS,CLINT made free throw
00:19
Sub In: PASTRANO,GIOVANI
00:19
Sub Out: THOMAS,CLINT
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:48
HARRINGTON,CALVIN missed layup
19:48
Defensive rebound by AASE,TOM
19:3534-37
JOHNSON,MACK made jump shot
19:12
BEST,BEN missed layup
19:12
Blocked shot by AASE,TOM
19:11
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KEBU
19:0534-39
JOHNSON,MACK made layup (fast break)
18:36
RHODES,JORDAN missed layup
18:36
Blocked shot by GUEBERT,DREW
18:34
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,KEBU
18:0434-41
THOMAS,CLINT made jump shot
17:55
30 second timeout
17:43
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN missed layup
17:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:31
JOHNSON,MACK missed layup
17:31
Defensive rebound by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
17:10
Turnover by RHODES,JORDAN
17:10
Steal by JOHNSON,KEBU
16:5734-44
JOHNSON,MACK made 3-pointer
16:57
Assist by JOHNSON,KEBU
16:39
BEST,BEN missed layup
16:39
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,KEBU
16:38
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
16:2934-46
GUEBERT,DREW made layup
16:10
BEST,BEN missed layup
16:10
Blocked shot by AASE,TOM
16:05
Defensive rebound by AASE,TOM
15:58
Foul by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
15:5834-47
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
15:5834-48
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
15:58
Sub In: WOMACK,IRVIN
15:58
Sub In: HARVEY,WILLIAM
15:58
Sub Out: RHODES,JORDAN
15:58
Sub Out: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
15:58
Sub In: WESSELS,ZACH
15:58
Sub In: STOTTS,JORDAN
15:58
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
15:58
Sub Out: AASE,TOM
15:58
Sub Out: GUEBERT,DREW
15:58
Sub Out: THOMAS,CLINT
15:45
Turnover by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
15:41
Steal by JOHNSON,MACK
15:4034-50
JOHNSON,MACK made layup (fast break)
15:24
WOMACK,IRVIN missed jump shot
15:24
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MACK
15:18
Foul by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
15:1834-51
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
15:1834-52
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
15:18
Sub In: SEIFERT,CLAY
15:18
Sub Out: WOMACK,IRVIN
15:05
Foul by WESSELS,ZACH
14:53
HARRINGTON,CALVIN missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by HURTT,DANIEL
14:37
Turnover by JOHNSON,KEBU
14:37
Steal by HARVEY,WILLIAM
14:3436-52
HARVEY,WILLIAM made dunk (fast break)
14:17
Foul by HARVEY,WILLIAM
14:17
Media timeout
14:17
STOTTS,JORDAN missed free throw
14:17
Deadball rebound
14:17
STOTTS,JORDAN missed free throw
14:17
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,CLINT
14:0236-54
HURTT,DANIEL made dunk
14:02
Assist by STOTTS,JORDAN
13:49
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed 3-pointer
13:49
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,CLINT
13:31
JOHNSON,MACK missed 3-pointer
13:31
Defensive rebound by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
13:26
Foul by WESSELS,ZACH
13:2637-54
ANDERSON,DJ made free throw
13:2638-54
ANDERSON,DJ made free throw
13:26
Sub In: RHODES,JORDAN
13:26
Sub Out: BEST,BEN
13:26
Sub In: GUEBERT,DREW
13:26
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MACK
13:10
Turnover by HURTT,DANIEL
13:10
Foul by HURTT,DANIEL
13:0341-54
HARRINGTON,CALVIN made 3-pointer
13:03
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
12:31
Foul by HARVEY,WILLIAM
12:3141-55
WESSELS,ZACH made free throw
12:3141-56
WESSELS,ZACH made free throw
12:31
Sub In: JOHNSON,MACK
12:31
Sub Out: STOTTS,JORDAN
12:1143-56
ANDERSON,DJ made layup
11:4643-58
WESSELS,ZACH made layup
11:3345-58
HARVEY,WILLIAM made dunk
11:33
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
11:0645-60
HURTT,DANIEL made layup
11:06
Assist by JOHNSON,MACK
11:05
30 second timeout
10:53
Foul by JOHNSON,MACK
10:47
Turnover by ANDERSON,DJ
10:43
JOHNSON,MACK missed 3-pointer
10:43
Defensive rebound by RHODES,JORDAN
10:33
Turnover by HARVEY,WILLIAM
10:10
GUEBERT,DREW missed 3-pointer
10:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:09
Foul by THOMAS,CLINT
09:45
SEIFERT,CLAY missed layup
09:45
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
09:3045-63
JOHNSON,KEBU made 3-pointer
09:30
Assist by JOHNSON,MACK
09:21
Foul by JOHNSON,KEBU
09:21
Media timeout
09:11
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed layup
09:11
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
09:02
Sub In: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
09:02
Sub Out: ANDERSON,DJ
09:00
JOHNSON,KEBU missed layup
09:00
Blocked shot by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
08:58
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
08:50
Sub In: STOTTS,JORDAN
08:50
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
08:44
Foul by JOHNSON,KEBU
08:4446-63
SEIFERT,CLAY made free throw
08:4447-63
SEIFERT,CLAY made free throw
08:44
Sub In: BEST,BEN
08:44
Sub In: ANDERSON,DJ
08:44
Sub Out: SEIFERT,CLAY
08:44
Sub Out: RHODES,JORDAN
08:44
Sub In: THOMAS,CLINT
08:44
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
08:44
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KEBU
08:44
Sub Out: STOTTS,JORDAN
08:3447-65
GUEBERT,DREW made jump shot
08:18
ANDERSON,DJ missed layup
08:18
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MACK
08:00
Turnover by JOHNSON,MACK
07:59
Steal by HARVEY,WILLIAM
07:58
Turnover by HARVEY,WILLIAM
07:57
Steal by JOHNSON,MACK
07:5247-68
GUEBERT,DREW made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:52
Assist by JOHNSON,MACK
07:35
HARRINGTON,CALVIN missed 3-pointer
07:35
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
07:1747-71
GUEBERT,DREW made 3-pointer
07:17
Assist by WESSELS,ZACH
07:05
Foul by WESSELS,ZACH
07:0548-71
ANDERSON,DJ made free throw
07:05
ANDERSON,DJ missed free throw
07:05
Offensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
06:54
Foul by HURTT,DANIEL
06:54
BEST,BEN missed free throw
06:54
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,CLINT
06:54
Sub In: STOTTS,JORDAN
06:54
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
06:36
JOHNSON,MACK missed 3-pointer
06:36
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
06:25
Foul by WESSELS,ZACH
06:2549-71
ANDERSON,DJ made free throw
06:2550-71
ANDERSON,DJ made free throw
06:25
Sub In: HURTT,DANIEL
06:25
Sub Out: WESSELS,ZACH
06:1650-73
JOHNSON,MACK made layup
06:16
Assist by THOMAS,CLINT
06:16
Foul by ANDERSON,DJ
06:1650-74
JOHNSON,MACK made free throw
06:16
Sub In: RHODES,JORDAN
06:16
Sub Out: HARVEY,WILLIAM
06:0353-74
RHODES,JORDAN made 3-pointer
06:03
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
05:48
Foul by BEST,BEN
05:4553-77
HURTT,DANIEL made 3-pointer
05:45
Assist by JOHNSON,MACK
05:28
RHODES,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
05:28
Offensive rebound by BEST,BEN
05:24
Foul by HURTT,DANIEL
05:2454-77
BEST,BEN made free throw
05:2455-77
BEST,BEN made free throw
05:24
Sub In: JOHNSON,KEBU
05:24
Sub Out: HURTT,DANIEL
04:54
Foul by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
04:54
Media timeout
04:54
THOMAS,CLINT missed free throw
04:54
Deadball rebound
04:5455-78
THOMAS,CLINT made free throw
04:40
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed layup
04:40
Defensive rebound by STOTTS,JORDAN
04:2255-81
JOHNSON,MACK made 3-pointer
04:22
Assist by JOHNSON,KEBU
04:03
RHODES,JORDAN missed layup
04:03
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,MACK
03:55
Turnover by JOHNSON,KEBU
03:52
Steal by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
03:5157-81
HARRINGTON,CALVIN made layup (fast break)
03:25
JOHNSON,KEBU missed layup
03:25
Defensive rebound by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
03:17
ANDERSON,DJ missed layup
03:17
Defensive rebound by GUEBERT,DREW
02:56
GUEBERT,DREW missed 3-pointer
02:56
Offensive rebound by STOTTS,JORDAN
02:5257-83
STOTTS,JORDAN made layup
02:3860-83
RHODES,JORDAN made 3-pointer
02:38
Assist by ANDERSON,DJ
02:17
Foul by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
02:17
STOTTS,JORDAN missed free throw
02:17
Defensive rebound by BEST,BEN
02:17
Sub In: ZIMMERMAN,KAYLOR
02:17
Sub In: WHITE,SHANE
02:17
Sub In: VALDEZ,ELIJAH
02:17
Sub Out: PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
02:17
Sub Out: ANDERSON,DJ
02:17
Sub Out: RHODES,JORDAN
02:17
Sub In: WESSELS,ZACH
02:17
Sub Out: JOHNSON,KEBU
02:04
Turnover by HARRINGTON,CALVIN
02:03
Steal by WESSELS,ZACH
01:4960-85
STOTTS,JORDAN made dunk
01:38
30 second timeout
01:38
Sub In: ROTHERMUND,AARON
01:38
Sub In: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
01:38
Sub In: PASTRANO,GIOVANI
01:38
Sub In: POE,AUSTIN
01:38
Sub Out: GUEBERT,DREW
01:38
Sub Out: STOTTS,JORDAN
01:38
Sub Out: THOMAS,CLINT
01:38
Sub Out: JOHNSON,MACK
01:36
Sub In: BRUCHS,TANNER
01:36
Sub Out: HARRINGTON,CALVIN
01:28
VALDEZ,ELIJAH missed 3-pointer
01:28
Defensive rebound by WESSELS,ZACH
01:24
Sub In: DELLAVEDOVA,MARK
01:24
Sub Out: FINNEMAN,CUTLER
00:5660-88
ROTHERMUND,AARON made 3-pointer
00:56
Assist by WESSELS,ZACH
00:42
Turnover by BRUCHS,TANNER
00:40
Steal by PASTRANO,GIOVANI
00:1860-90
POE,AUSTIN made layup
00:18
Assist by DELLAVEDOVA,MARK
00:1262-90
ZIMMERMAN,KAYLOR made layup
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rhodes, Jordanf174-82-41-21340004111
05Best, Benf102-30-00-2011000124
10Anderson, DJg120-20-10-0011220020
11Pekarek, Christiang161-30-12-2022220014
25Harrington, Calving191-31-20-0022200013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zimmerman, Kaylor00-00-00-0000000000
03Harvey, William124-60-10-0112000208
14White, Shane00-00-00-0000000000
20Valdez, Elijah00-00-00-0000000000
21Seifert, Clay20-00-00-0000000000
23Womack, Irvin120-00-04-4011000024
24Bruchs, Tanner00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS12-25
48.0%
3-9
33.3%
7-10
70.0%
213156407934
Sioux Falls
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Johnson, Mackg112-40-22-2022100226
04Johnson, Kebug80-00-00-2011000220
14Aase, Tomf120-10-00-0134211000
23Guebert, Drewf173-53-52-21230101211
34Thomas, Clintg192-52-53-4022000119
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Poe, Austin00-00-00-0000000000
11Wessels, Zach131-10-00-0011210002
15Hurtt, Daniel123-91-30-0011010117
33Rothermund, Aaron10-00-00-0000000000
42Pastrano, Giovani20-00-00-0011000000
44Stotts, Jordan20-00-00-0000000020
50Finneman, Cutler30-00-00-0000000010
54Dellavedova, Mark00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS11-25
44.0%
6-15
40.0%
7-10
70.0%
2131554171135
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rhodes, Jordanf132-52-30-0011000106
05Best, Benf150-30-02-3112000012
10Anderson, DJg171-30-05-6000400117
11Pekarek, Christiang110-10-00-0000000020
25Harrington, Calving182-51-30-0033011225
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zimmerman, Kaylor21-10-00-0000000002
03Harvey, William102-50-10-0123020224
14White, Shane20-00-00-0000000000
20Valdez, Elijah20-10-10-0000000000
21Seifert, Clay70-10-02-2000000002
23Womack, Irvin10-10-00-0000000000
24Bruchs, Tanner20-00-00-0000000100
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS8-26
30.8%
3-8
37.5%
9-11
81.8%
28104317828
Sioux Falls
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Johnson, Mackg176-102-55-50334201119
04Johnson, Kebug141-31-10-0022211223
14Aase, Tomf40-00-00-0022002000
23Guebert, Drewf164-62-40-00550010010
34Thomas, Clintg111-10-01-2123100013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Poe, Austin21-10-00-0000000002
11Wessels, Zach121-10-02-2011210044
15Hurtt, Daniel103-31-10-0011000137
33Rothermund, Aaron21-11-10-0000000003
42Pastrano, Giovani20-00-00-0000010000
44Stotts, Jordan92-20-00-3112100004
50Finneman, Cutler00-00-00-0000000000
54Dellavedova, Mark10-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS20-28
71.4%
7-12
58.3%
8-12
66.7%
21820115441155
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS