November 26, 20161st2ndFinal
Wisconsin-Superior293867
Bemidji State4856104
Stats at a GlanceUWSBSUM
FG Percentage.381 (24-63) .603 (41-68)
3P FG Percentage.500 (9-18) .529 (9-17)
FT Percentage.714 (10-14) .813 (13-16)
Offensive Rebounds116
Defensive Rebounds2330
Total Rebounds3436
Turnovers188
Steals18
Bench Points2144
LeadersUWSBSUM
PointsNate Kalien - 14
Black - 26
ReboundsRafael Monteiro - 10
Harvey - 7
AssistsShaq Coleman - 5
Black - 6
StealsShaq Coleman - 1
Black - 3
Pekarek - 3
BlocksChristian Sellers - 1
Nik Keller - 1
Bader - 3
Wisconsin-Superior
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Shaq Colemang252-120-02-2011510106
05Montroy Scottg293-100-31-2235200227
12Nate Kalieng203-53-45-50111000014
20Rafael Monteirog294-103-52-428102004113
24Rob Landerf123-60-20-0224000136
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Marques Jones20-00-00-0000000100
10Kevin Gutter193-50-00-1123000046
14Trevor Oswald131-40-00-0011000012
15Alex Strege161-21-20-0112000103
22Christian Sellers141-40-00-0000001332
30Dom Woodhouse20-00-00-0000000000
32Jordan Wetterlind20-00-00-0000000000
34Nik Keller80-10-00-0000001310
35Andreas Preisler123-42-20-0224000018
52Sam Williams20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12320
TOTALS24-63
38.1%
9-18
50.0%
10-14
71.4%
1123341012181667
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-31 (29.0%) 15-32 (46.9%) 24-63 (38.1%)
3-Point Field Goals4-8 (50.0%) 5-10 (50.0%) 9-18 (50.0%)
Free Throws7-9 (77.8%) 3-5 (60.0%) 10-14 (71.4%)
Wisconsin-Superior
  • Technicals: Kevin Gutter (1) ,Christian Sellers (1)
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-19:26)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Green, Jai'Vionneg356-122-30-10442103314
05Best, Benf235-90-01-12022101011
12Black, Sharifg349-162-66-60556321426
21Dibble, Peytong252-41-10-0022400025
24Bader, Loganf242-40-10-0145003204
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Wendt, Lucas20-00-00-0022000000
03Harvey, William217-101-20-21674001215
11Pekarek, Christian254-62-34-40444300114
14White, Shane115-60-02-21120010312
15McNallan, Jacob21-11-10-0000000003
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS41-68
60.3%
9-17
52.9%
13-16
81.3%
630362286815104
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals20-36 (55.6%) 21-32 (65.6%) 41-68 (60.3%)
3-Point Field Goals5-10 (50.0%) 4-7 (57.1%) 9-17 (52.9%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 10-12 (83.3%) 13-16 (81.3%)
Bemidji State
  • Technicals: Pekarek, Christian (1)
  • Points off TOs: 34
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint:
  • Fast Break Points:
  • Points off the Bench: 44
  • Largest lead: 37 (2nd-00:45)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:42
BEST,BEN missed layup
19:42
Defensive rebound by LANDER,ROB
19:263-0
KALIEN,NATE made 3-pointer
19:26
Assist by SCOTT,MONTROY
19:083-2
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made layup
18:48
Turnover by SCOTT,MONTROY
18:32
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed jump shot
18:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:19
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
18:19
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
18:12
BEST,BEN missed layup
18:12
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,MONTROY
18:07
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
18:07
Defensive rebound by BLACK,SHARIF
18:00
BLACK,SHARIF missed layup
18:00
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,MONTROY
17:54
SCOTT,MONTROY missed layup
17:54
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
17:263-4
BEST,BEN made layup
17:26
Foul by LANDER,ROB
17:263-5
BEST,BEN made free throw
17:086-5
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made 3-pointer
17:08
Assist by COLEMAN,SHAQ
16:53
Foul by LANDER,ROB
16:466-8
BLACK,SHARIF made 3-pointer
16:17
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed jump shot
16:17
Blocked shot by BADER,LOGAN
16:15
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:15
Turnover by TEAM
15:59
DIBBLE,PEYTON missed layup
15:59
Defensive rebound by PREISLER,ANDREAS
15:49
Foul by DIBBLE,PEYTON
15:497-8
KALIEN,NATE made free throw
15:498-8
KALIEN,NATE made free throw
15:499-8
KALIEN,NATE made free throw
15:329-10
BADER,LOGAN made layup
15:24
Turnover by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
15:20
Steal by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
15:17
BLACK,SHARIF missed layup
15:17
Blocked shot by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
15:13
Defensive rebound by KALIEN,NATE
15:10
KALIEN,NATE missed layup
15:10
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
14:549-12
BLACK,SHARIF made layup
14:35
Foul by WHITE,SHANE
14:35
Media timeout
14:35
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed free throw
14:35
Deadball rebound
14:3510-12
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made free throw
14:30
SELLERS,CHRISTIAN missed jump shot
14:30
Blocked shot by WHITE,SHANE
14:28
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
14:25
BLACK,SHARIF missed layup
14:25
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
14:20
Turnover by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
14:11
Foul by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
14:0210-15
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made 3-pointer
13:43
Turnover by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
13:41
Steal by BLACK,SHARIF
13:3710-18
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
13:37
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
13:25
KALIEN,NATE missed 3-pointer
13:25
Defensive rebound by BLACK,SHARIF
13:14
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed jump shot
13:14
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
13:0512-18
SCOTT,MONTROY made layup
12:50
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed jump shot
12:50
Defensive rebound by PREISLER,ANDREAS
12:35
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed layup
12:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:1412-20
DIBBLE,PEYTON made jump shot in the paint
12:14
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
12:00
Foul by GUTTER,KEVIN
12:00
Turnover by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
11:4812-22
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made jump shot in the paint
11:34
SELLERS,CHRISTIAN missed layup
11:34
Offensive rebound by PREISLER,ANDREAS
11:31
PREISLER,ANDREAS missed layup
11:31
Offensive rebound by PREISLER,ANDREAS
11:19
Turnover by KELLER,NIK
11:06
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN missed 3-pointer
11:06
Offensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
11:0112-25
DIBBLE,PEYTON made 3-pointer
11:01
Assist by HARVEY,WILLIAM
10:40
SCOTT,MONTROY missed 3-pointer
10:40
Offensive rebound by STREGE,ALEX
10:34
Turnover by STREGE,ALEX
10:33
Steal by BLACK,SHARIF
10:3112-27
BLACK,SHARIF made layup (fast break)
10:09
SELLERS,CHRISTIAN missed jump shot
10:09
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
09:58
Foul by OSWALD,TREVOR
09:58
Media timeout
09:5812-28
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
09:5812-29
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
09:42
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
09:42
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
09:3312-32
BLACK,SHARIF made 3-pointer
09:33
Assist by HARVEY,WILLIAM
09:01
GUTTER,KEVIN missed layup
09:01
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
08:4912-34
HARVEY,WILLIAM made jump shot
08:49
Assist by BEST,BEN
08:38
30 second timeout
08:27
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed jump shot
08:27
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
08:04
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed 3-pointer
08:04
Defensive rebound by OSWALD,TREVOR
07:4514-34
GUTTER,KEVIN made layup
07:31
Turnover by BLACK,SHARIF
07:2416-34
GUTTER,KEVIN made layup
07:08
BLACK,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
07:08
Offensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
07:0516-36
BADER,LOGAN made layup
06:47
OSWALD,TREVOR missed jump shot
06:47
Defensive rebound by BLACK,SHARIF
06:36
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed jump shot
06:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:30
Foul by GUTTER,KEVIN
06:2316-38
BEST,BEN made layup
06:23
Assist by DIBBLE,PEYTON
06:1019-38
STREGE,ALEX made 3-pointer
06:10
Assist by COLEMAN,SHAQ
05:49
Foul by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
05:49
Turnover by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
05:3721-38
OSWALD,TREVOR made jump shot
05:15
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
05:15
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
04:5724-38
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made 3-pointer
04:57
Assist by COLEMAN,SHAQ
04:37
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
04:37
Media timeout
04:28
Foul by BLACK,SHARIF
04:18
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed layup
04:18
Defensive rebound by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
04:16
Foul by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
04:16
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed free throw
04:16
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
04:05
STREGE,ALEX missed 3-pointer
04:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:44
DIBBLE,PEYTON missed layup
03:44
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
03:35
Foul by WHITE,SHANE
03:35
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed free throw
03:35
Deadball rebound
03:3525-38
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made free throw
03:23
Turnover by BEST,BEN
03:08
SCOTT,MONTROY missed layup
03:08
Blocked shot by BLACK,SHARIF
03:05
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,MONTROY
02:5327-38
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made layup
02:43
BLACK,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by GUTTER,KEVIN
02:35
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed jump shot
02:35
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
02:2027-40
BEST,BEN made layup
02:04
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed jump shot
02:04
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
01:4727-42
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
01:47
Assist by DIBBLE,PEYTON
01:29
Turnover by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
01:1327-44
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made layup
00:52
Turnover by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
00:51
Steal by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
00:4827-46
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup (fast break)
00:48
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
00:25
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed 3-pointer
00:25
Defensive rebound by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
00:1827-48
BLACK,SHARIF made layup (fast break)
00:18
Assist by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
00:08
Foul by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
00:04
Foul by BLACK,SHARIF
00:0428-48
COLEMAN,SHAQ made free throw
00:0429-48
COLEMAN,SHAQ made free throw
00:04
30 second timeout
00:01
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:49
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed layup
19:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:3131-48
COLEMAN,SHAQ made layup
19:14
BEST,BEN missed layup
19:14
Offensive rebound by BEST,BEN
19:11
BEST,BEN missed layup
19:11
Offensive rebound by BEST,BEN
19:0931-50
BEST,BEN made layup
18:57
Turnover by COLEMAN,SHAQ
18:56
Steal by BEST,BEN
18:5331-52
BLACK,SHARIF made layup (fast break)
18:53
Foul by LANDER,ROB
18:5331-53
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
18:4134-53
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL made 3-pointer
18:41
Assist by KALIEN,NATE
18:15
Foul by SCOTT,MONTROY
18:01
Foul by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
18:01
Turnover by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
17:4136-53
LANDER,ROB made layup
17:22
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
17:22
Defensive rebound by LANDER,ROB
17:08
Foul by DIBBLE,PEYTON
16:58
LANDER,ROB missed 3-pointer
16:58
Defensive rebound by DIBBLE,PEYTON
16:44
BLACK,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
16:44
Defensive rebound by COLEMAN,SHAQ
16:28
SCOTT,MONTROY missed 3-pointer
16:28
Blocked shot by BADER,LOGAN
16:26
Defensive rebound by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
15:5836-55
BLACK,SHARIF made jump shot
15:35
LANDER,ROB missed 3-pointer
15:35
Defensive rebound by DIBBLE,PEYTON
15:2736-57
BEST,BEN made layup (fast break)
15:27
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
15:1638-57
COLEMAN,SHAQ made layup
14:55
BLACK,SHARIF missed 3-pointer
14:55
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
14:37
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
14:37
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
14:34
30 second timeout
14:25
Turnover by TEAM
14:20
Media timeout
13:51
Foul by PREISLER,ANDREAS
13:51
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed free throw
13:51
Deadball rebound
13:51
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed free throw
13:51
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
13:30
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed jump shot
13:30
Defensive rebound by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
13:1938-59
WHITE,SHANE made layup
13:19
Assist by HARVEY,WILLIAM
13:00
SCOTT,MONTROY missed jump shot
13:00
Offensive rebound by SCOTT,MONTROY
12:54
SCOTT,MONTROY missed layup
12:54
Offensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
12:53
Foul by HARVEY,WILLIAM
12:51
SCOTT,MONTROY missed 3-pointer
12:51
Offensive rebound by LANDER,ROB
12:35
Foul by BLACK,SHARIF
12:32
LANDER,ROB missed layup
12:32
Offensive rebound by LANDER,ROB
12:2840-59
LANDER,ROB made layup
12:1340-61
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
12:13
Assist by DIBBLE,PEYTON
11:5643-61
KALIEN,NATE made 3-pointer
11:56
Assist by SCOTT,MONTROY
11:38
Foul by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
11:3843-62
WHITE,SHANE made free throw
11:3843-63
WHITE,SHANE made free throw
11:20
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed 3-pointer
11:20
Defensive rebound by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
11:1243-65
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made layup
11:0045-65
SCOTT,MONTROY made jump shot in the paint
10:4645-67
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
10:46
Assist by DIBBLE,PEYTON
10:2247-67
LANDER,ROB made jump shot in the paint
10:0447-69
WHITE,SHANE made layup
10:04
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
09:5350-69
KALIEN,NATE made 3-pointer
09:53
Assist by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
09:50
30 second timeout
09:3750-72
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made 3-pointer
09:2552-72
SELLERS,CHRISTIAN made layup
09:1552-74
WHITE,SHANE made layup
09:15
Assist by HARVEY,WILLIAM
08:58
Turnover by LANDER,ROB
08:44
WHITE,SHANE missed layup
08:44
Blocked shot by KELLER,NIK
08:42
Offensive rebound by WHITE,SHANE
08:4052-76
WHITE,SHANE made layup
08:24
MONTEIRO,RAFAEL missed jump shot
08:24
Defensive rebound by BLACK,SHARIF
08:1252-78
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made layup
08:12
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
08:09
Technical Foul by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
08:0953-78
KALIEN,NATE made free throw
08:0954-78
KALIEN,NATE made free throw
07:57
KELLER,NIK missed jump shot
07:57
Offensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
07:52
Foul by KELLER,NIK
07:52
Turnover by KELLER,NIK
07:3354-80
WHITE,SHANE made layup
07:33
Assist by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
07:16
Turnover by KELLER,NIK
07:14
Steal by BLACK,SHARIF
07:1254-82
BLACK,SHARIF made layup (fast break)
07:01
Foul by WHITE,SHANE
06:49
Foul by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
06:4955-82
SCOTT,MONTROY made free throw
06:49
SCOTT,MONTROY missed free throw
06:49
Defensive rebound by WHITE,SHANE
06:39
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN missed layup
06:39
Defensive rebound by SCOTT,MONTROY
06:26
Turnover by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
06:24
Steal by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
06:20
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed layup
06:20
Defensive rebound by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
06:1657-82
SCOTT,MONTROY made layup (fast break)
06:16
Assist by MONTEIRO,RAFAEL
06:08
Foul by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
05:5657-85
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made 3-pointer
05:56
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
05:28
Foul by SCOTT,MONTROY
05:28
Turnover by SCOTT,MONTROY
05:1457-87
BLACK,SHARIF made layup
05:14
Assist by BEST,BEN
05:10
Foul by GUTTER,KEVIN
05:10
Technical Foul by SELLERS,CHRISTIAN
05:1057-88
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
05:1057-89
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
05:1057-90
BLACK,SHARIF made free throw
05:0060-90
PREISLER,ANDREAS made 3-pointer
05:00
Assist by COLEMAN,SHAQ
04:35
Foul by HARVEY,WILLIAM
04:35
Turnover by HARVEY,WILLIAM
04:35
Media timeout
04:3362-90
GUTTER,KEVIN made layup
04:14
Turnover by GREEN,JAI'VIONNE
04:11
Steal by COLEMAN,SHAQ
04:10
GUTTER,KEVIN missed layup
04:10
Blocked shot by BLACK,SHARIF
04:03
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
04:0162-92
HARVEY,WILLIAM made layup
04:01
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
03:5765-92
PREISLER,ANDREAS made 3-pointer
03:57
Assist by COLEMAN,SHAQ
03:49
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE missed 3-pointer
03:49
Defensive rebound by GUTTER,KEVIN
03:3367-92
PREISLER,ANDREAS made layup
03:12
HARVEY,WILLIAM missed layup
03:12
Defensive rebound by STREGE,ALEX
02:57
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
02:57
Offensive rebound by GUTTER,KEVIN
02:46
COLEMAN,SHAQ missed layup
02:46
Blocked shot by BADER,LOGAN
02:44
Defensive rebound by HARVEY,WILLIAM
02:3567-95
HARVEY,WILLIAM made 3-pointer
02:35
Assist by BLACK,SHARIF
02:17
OSWALD,TREVOR missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by BLACK,SHARIF
01:2967-97
GREEN,JAI'VIONNE made layup
01:15
Foul by BLACK,SHARIF
01:15
GUTTER,KEVIN missed free throw
01:15
Defensive rebound by WENDT,LUCAS
01:06
Foul by GUTTER,KEVIN
01:06
Technical Foul by GUTTER,KEVIN
01:0667-98
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
01:0667-99
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
01:0667-100
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
01:0667-101
PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN made free throw
00:55
Steal by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
00:55
Turnover by JONES,MARQUES
00:4567-104
MCNALLAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
00:45
Assist by PEKAREK,CHRISTIAN
00:34
OSWALD,TREVOR missed jump shot
00:34
Defensive rebound by WENDT,LUCAS
Wisconsin-Superior
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Shaq Colemang140-60-02-2000300002
05Montroy Scottg141-40-10-0123100102
12Nate Kalieng71-31-23-3011000006
20Rafael Monteirog153-72-32-40550004110
24Rob Landerf30-00-00-0011000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Marques Jones00-00-00-0000000000
10Kevin Gutter132-30-00-0011000024
14Trevor Oswald81-20-00-0011000012
15Alex Strege101-21-20-0101000103
22Christian Sellers60-30-00-0000001210
30Dom Woodhouse00-00-00-0000000000
32Jordan Wetterlind00-00-00-0000000000
34Nik Keller50-00-00-0000000100
35Andreas Preisler50-10-00-0224000000
52Sam Williams00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS9-31
29.0%
4-8
50.0%
7-9
77.8%
5141940110729
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Green, Jai'Vionneg164-81-10-1022110119
05Best, Benf173-50-01-1000100107
12Black, Sharifg185-102-42-20331211214
21Dibble, Peytong162-41-10-0000200015
24Bader, Loganf112-30-10-0134001204
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Wendt, Lucas00-00-00-0000000000
03Harvey, William93-40-10-0156200006
11Pekarek, Christian101-21-20-0022210013
14White, Shane30-00-00-0000001020
15McNallan, Jacob00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS20-36
55.6%
5-10
50.0%
3-4
75.0%
317209435748
Wisconsin-Superior
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Shaq Colemang112-60-00-0011210104
05Montroy Scottg152-60-21-2112100125
12Nate Kalieng132-22-22-2000100008
20Rafael Monteirog141-31-20-0235200003
24Rob Landerf93-60-20-0213000116
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Marques Jones20-00-00-0000000100
10Kevin Gutter61-20-00-1112000022
14Trevor Oswald50-20-00-0000000000
15Alex Strege60-00-00-0011000000
22Christian Sellers81-10-00-0000000122
30Dom Woodhouse20-00-00-0000000000
32Jordan Wetterlind20-00-00-0000000000
34Nik Keller30-10-00-0000001210
35Andreas Preisler73-32-20-0000000018
52Sam Williams20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS15-32
46.9%
5-10
50.0%
3-5
60.0%
69156118938
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Green, Jai'Vionneg192-41-20-0022100225
05Best, Benf62-40-00-0202110004
12Black, Sharifg164-60-24-40225110212
21Dibble, Peytong90-00-00-0022200010
24Bader, Loganf130-10-00-0011002000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Wendt, Lucas20-00-00-0022000000
03Harvey, William124-61-10-2011200129
11Pekarek, Christian153-41-14-40222200011
14White, Shane85-60-02-21120000112
15McNallan, Jacob21-11-10-0000000003
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS21-32
65.6%
4-7
57.1%
10-12
83.3%
3131613433856
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS