December 07, 20191st2ndFinal
Bemidji St.334679
MSU Moorhead293867
Stats at a GlanceBSUMSUM
FG Percentage.518 (29-56) .375 (21-56)
3P FG Percentage.313 (5-16) .316 (6-19)
FT Percentage.667 (16-24) .760 (19-25)
Offensive Rebounds714
Defensive Rebounds2427
Total Rebounds3141
Turnovers914
Steals67
Bench Points1822
LeadersBSUMSUM
PointsMorgan - 21
Irsfeld - 21
ReboundsBader - 8
Baumgartner - 9
AssistsMorgan - 4
Bader - 4
Irsfeld - 2
Zimmer - 2
StealsMorgan - 2
Baumgartner - 2
Zimmer - 2
BlocksWagner - 2
Zimmer - 1
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Morgan,JaG408-141-44-50334211221
05Thompson,DerekF145-70-02-32350101412
24Bader,LoganF390-30-23-4088410223
25Chase,GriffinG322-32-21-2011201047
30Wagner,NickG367-152-72-20110123218
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Bjorklund,MaxG151-40-12-2000000014
15Landwehr,CodyF196-100-01-42460102413
23Baumgartner,ZachF50-00-01-2101000001
TMTEAM---24600
TOTALS29-56
51.8%
5-16
31.3%
16-24
66.7%
72431106491979
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-56 (51.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-16 (31.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-24 (66.7%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 18
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
MSU Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Irsfeld,BryceG369-183-90-01452105321
12Baumgartner,GavinG325-101-35-61891201316
13Sem,SimanC220-50-05-6145010125
24Zimmer,DaneF180-30-00-0224221110
25Williams,KaedrickG251-30-11-2145100123
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Beeninga,JohnnyG272-71-25-60330003110
03Rund,NathanG71-21-10-0000000013
10Mertens,JakeG10-10-10-0101000000
20Hanson,WyattG60-00-00-0000000110
32Sevlie,JoeF142-30-13-5112000137
35Bergh,JesseC121-40-10-0101110002
TMTEAM---51600
TOTALS21-56
37.5%
6-19
31.6%
19-25
76.0%
142741771141767
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-56 (37.5%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-19 (31.6%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-25 (76.0%)
MSU Moorhead
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 17
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:33
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
19:33
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:14
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
19:11
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
19:06
SEM,SIMAN missed layup
19:06
Blocked shot by CHASE,GRIFFIN
19:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:03
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed layup
19:01
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:382-0
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
18:28
Turnover by SEM,SIMAN
18:054-0
THOMPSON,DEREK made jump shot in the paint
17:52
SEM,SIMAN missed layup
17:50
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
17:31
Foul by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
17:156-0
WAGNER,NICK made layup
16:586-2
IRSFELD,BRYCE made jump shot
16:35
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot
16:32
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
16:286-5
IRSFELD,BRYCE made 3-pointer
16:28
Assist by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
16:129-5
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
16:12
Assist by MORGAN,JA
15:50
ZIMMER,DANE missed layup
15:47
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
15:39
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot in the paint
15:37
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
15:32
ZIMMER,DANE missed layup
15:29
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
15:24
WAGNER,NICK missed jump shot in the paint
15:21
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
15:12
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
15:09
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
14:54
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot in the paint
14:51
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
14:449-8
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made 3-pointer
14:22
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
14:22
Steal by ZIMMER,DANE
14:12
Turnover by IRSFELD,BRYCE
14:12
Sub Out: IRSFELD,BRYCE
14:12
Sub Out: SEM,SIMAN
14:12
Sub Out: ZIMMER,DANE
14:12
Sub In: BEENINGA,JOHNNY
14:12
Sub In: HANSON,WYATT
14:12
Sub In: BERGH,JESSE
14:12
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
14:12
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
14:12
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
14:12
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
13:54
Foul by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
13:54
LANDWEHR,CODY missed free throw
13:54
Deadball rebound
13:54
LANDWEHR,CODY missed free throw
13:54
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
13:46
Turnover by HANSON,WYATT
13:32
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
13:30
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:29
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
13:25
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:2511-8
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
13:06
BERGH,JESSE missed 3-pointer
13:03
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:4014-8
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
12:40
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
12:20
BERGH,JESSE missed layup
12:17
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
12:16
BERGH,JESSE missed layup
12:13
Offensive rebound by BERGH,JESSE
12:1114-11
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made 3-pointer
12:11
Assist by BERGH,JESSE
11:4116-11
MORGAN,JA made layup
11:21
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
11:21
WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK missed free throw
11:21
Deadball rebound
11:21
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
11:21
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
11:21
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
11:21
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
11:2116-12
WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK made free throw
11:21
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
11:21
Sub In: IRSFELD,BRYCE
11:0518-12
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
11:05
Foul by HANSON,WYATT
11:0519-12
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw
11:05
Sub Out: HANSON,WYATT
11:05
Sub In: SEVLIE,JOE
11:05
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
10:56
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed jump shot in the paint
10:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:45
Foul by SEVLIE,JOE
10:39
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
10:39
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
10:26
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
10:26
Steal by BERGH,JESSE
10:16
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
10:13
Offensive rebound by SEVLIE,JOE
10:12
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
10:12
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
10:12
Sub Out: BERGH,JESSE
10:12
Sub In: RUND,NATHAN
10:12
Sub In: ZIMMER,DANE
10:12
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
10:12
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
10:08
ZIMMER,DANE missed layup
10:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:51
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
09:51
Turnover by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
09:51
Steal by MORGAN,JA
09:5121-12
MORGAN,JA made layup (fast break)
09:5121-14
SEVLIE,JOE made layup
09:51
Assist by ZIMMER,DANE
08:38
BJORKLUND,MAX missed jump shot in the paint
08:35
Defensive rebound by IRSFELD,BRYCE
08:29
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
08:2921-15
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made free throw
08:29
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
08:29
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
08:29
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
08:29
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
08:2921-16
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made free throw
08:19
MORGAN,JA missed layup
08:19
Blocked shot by ZIMMER,DANE
08:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:04
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed layup
08:00
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
07:59
Foul by IRSFELD,BRYCE
07:5723-16
MORGAN,JA made jump shot in the paint
07:49
Turnover by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
07:49
Steal by WAGNER,NICK
07:44
WAGNER,NICK missed layup
07:39
Defensive rebound by IRSFELD,BRYCE
07:16
RUND,NATHAN missed jump shot
07:13
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
06:49
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
06:46
Defensive rebound by ZIMMER,DANE
06:34
Foul by MORGAN,JA
06:3423-17
SEVLIE,JOE made free throw
06:34
Sub Out: BEENINGA,JOHNNY
06:34
Sub Out: RUND,NATHAN
06:34
Sub Out: ZIMMER,DANE
06:34
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
06:34
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
06:34
Sub In: BERGH,JESSE
06:3423-18
SEVLIE,JOE made free throw
06:34
Sub Out: SEVLIE,JOE
06:34
Sub In: SEM,SIMAN
06:23
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
06:18
Defensive rebound by IRSFELD,BRYCE
05:59
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed jump shot
05:56
Offensive rebound by SEM,SIMAN
05:55
SEM,SIMAN missed layup
05:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:3825-18
MORGAN,JA made jump shot
05:21
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed jump shot
05:18
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:16
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
05:16
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
05:10
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed 3-pointer
05:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:4526-18
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
04:45
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw
04:45
Defensive rebound by SEM,SIMAN
04:41
Foul by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
04:32
Turnover by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
04:23
Foul by SEM,SIMAN
04:23
Sub Out: SEM,SIMAN
04:23
Sub In: HANSON,WYATT
04:2327-18
WAGNER,NICK made free throw
04:2328-18
WAGNER,NICK made free throw
04:23
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
04:23
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
04:15
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
04:12
Offensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
04:0428-20
IRSFELD,BRYCE made jump shot
03:47
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
03:34
WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK missed 3-pointer
03:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:20
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
03:19
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
03:19
Sub In: BEENINGA,JOHNNY
03:19
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
03:19
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
03:0628-22
IRSFELD,BRYCE made layup
02:52
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
02:5128-24
BERGH,JESSE made layup
02:51
Assist by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
02:5131-24
MORGAN,JA made 3-pointer
02:39
Turnover by IRSFELD,BRYCE
02:20
Foul by IRSFELD,BRYCE
02:2032-24
CHASE,GRIFFIN made free throw
02:20
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
02:20
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:20
Sub Out: HANSON,WYATT
02:20
Sub Out: BERGH,JESSE
02:20
Sub In: ZIMMER,DANE
02:20
Sub In: SEVLIE,JOE
02:20
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed free throw
02:19
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
02:15
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
01:15
SEVLIE,JOE missed free throw (fast break)
01:15
Offensive rebound by ZIMMER,DANE
01:1432-27
IRSFELD,BRYCE made 3-pointer
01:14
Assist by ZIMMER,DANE
00:51
Foul by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
00:51
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
00:51
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
00:5133-27
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made free throw
00:51
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH missed free throw
00:51
Defensive rebound by ZIMMER,DANE
00:4233-29
IRSFELD,BRYCE made layup
00:11
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
00:11
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
00:11
30 second timeout
00:04
Sub Out: IRSFELD,BRYCE
00:04
Sub In: SEM,SIMAN
00:00
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: BEENINGA,JOHNNY
20:00
Sub Out: SEVLIE,JOE
20:00
Sub In: IRSFELD,BRYCE
20:00
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
20:00
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
20:00
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
20:00
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
20:00
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
19:47
SEM,SIMAN missed jump shot in the paint
19:44
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:2536-29
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
19:25
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
19:06
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:0636-30
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made free throw
19:0636-31
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made free throw
18:46
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:46
Steal by SEM,SIMAN
18:4136-33
WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK made layup
18:41
Assist by IRSFELD,BRYCE
18:12
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
18:08
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:0738-33
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
17:5938-35
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made layup
17:33
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
17:30
Defensive rebound by IRSFELD,BRYCE
17:25
Turnover by IRSFELD,BRYCE
17:08
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
17:04
Defensive rebound by SEM,SIMAN
16:51
Foul by MORGAN,JA
16:50
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
16:31
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed jump shot
16:29
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
16:2140-35
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
16:05
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
16:0540-36
SEM,SIMAN made free throw
16:05
Sub Out: ZIMMER,DANE
16:05
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
16:05
Sub In: BEENINGA,JOHNNY
16:05
Sub In: BERGH,JESSE
16:05
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
16:05
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:0540-37
SEM,SIMAN made free throw
15:51
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot
15:49
Defensive rebound by SEM,SIMAN
15:44
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:4440-38
SEM,SIMAN made free throw (fast break)
15:4440-39
SEM,SIMAN made free throw (fast break)
15:2543-39
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
15:25
Assist by MORGAN,JA
15:25
SEM,SIMAN missed layup
15:25
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
15:2545-39
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
15:25
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
15:2545-41
IRSFELD,BRYCE made layup
15:25
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot in the paint
15:25
Defensive rebound by SEM,SIMAN
15:2545-43
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made layup
15:25
Assist by IRSFELD,BRYCE
14:09
Foul by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
14:09
Media timeout
14:09
Sub Out: SEM,SIMAN
14:09
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
14:0946-43
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
14:09
LANDWEHR,CODY missed free throw
14:09
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
14:08
Turnover by IRSFELD,BRYCE
14:0848-43
WAGNER,NICK made layup
14:08
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
14:04
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:04
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:04
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
14:02
Turnover by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
14:02
Steal by BADER,LOGAN
13:51
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
13:50
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:4750-43
LANDWEHR,CODY made jump shot
13:47
Assist by MORGAN,JA
13:3850-45
IRSFELD,BRYCE made jump shot
13:1252-45
WAGNER,NICK made layup
12:45
WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK missed jump shot
12:41
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
12:31
Turnover by MORGAN,JA
12:31
Steal by IRSFELD,BRYCE
12:20
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
12:2052-46
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made free throw
12:20
Sub Out: BERGH,JESSE
12:20
Sub In: SEVLIE,JOE
12:2052-47
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made free throw
11:49
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
11:46
Defensive rebound by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
11:4452-49
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made layup
11:38
Full timeout
11:24
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
11:24
Steal by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
11:11
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed layup
11:03
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
10:4654-49
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
10:46
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
10:32
Media timeout
10:2354-51
SEVLIE,JOE made jump shot in the paint
09:52
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot in the paint
09:49
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
09:29
SEVLIE,JOE missed 3-pointer
09:25
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
09:20
Foul by SEVLIE,JOE
09:20
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
09:20
Sub Out: SEVLIE,JOE
09:20
Sub In: SEM,SIMAN
09:20
Sub In: ZIMMER,DANE
09:2055-51
MORGAN,JA made free throw
09:2056-51
MORGAN,JA made free throw
09:20
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
09:20
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
09:17
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
09:1756-52
SEM,SIMAN made free throw (fast break)
09:17
SEM,SIMAN missed free throw (fast break)
09:17
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
09:0358-52
LANDWEHR,CODY made jump shot in the paint
09:03
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
08:52
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed jump shot
08:49
Offensive rebound by ZIMMER,DANE
08:48
Turnover by ZIMMER,DANE
08:48
Steal by LANDWEHR,CODY
08:40
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
08:40
Steal by ZIMMER,DANE
08:34
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
08:34
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed free throw (fast break)
08:34
Deadball rebound
08:3458-53
BEENINGA,JOHNNY made free throw (fast break)
08:1060-53
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
08:10
Assist by MORGAN,JA
07:5060-55
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made jump shot in the paint
07:2762-55
MORGAN,JA made jump shot in the paint
07:16
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed jump shot in the paint
07:16
Blocked shot by MORGAN,JA
07:09
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
06:51
Foul by ZIMMER,DANE
06:5063-55
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
06:50
Sub Out: ZIMMER,DANE
06:50
Sub In: SEVLIE,JOE
06:5064-55
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
06:05
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed 3-pointer
05:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:56
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
05:5364-56
SEVLIE,JOE made free throw
05:53
SEVLIE,JOE missed free throw
05:53
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
05:53
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
05:53
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
05:52
Foul by IRSFELD,BRYCE
05:52
Turnover by IRSFELD,BRYCE
05:45
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
05:45
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
05:3066-56
MORGAN,JA made jump shot in the paint
05:15
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed jump shot
05:15
Blocked shot by WAGNER,NICK
05:09
Offensive rebound by IRSFELD,BRYCE
05:0666-59
IRSFELD,BRYCE made 3-pointer
05:06
30 second timeout
04:28
Foul by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
04:0567-59
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw
03:51
THOMPSON,DEREK missed free throw
03:46
Defensive rebound by SEVLIE,JOE
03:44
Turnover by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
03:44
Steal by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:4469-59
WAGNER,NICK made layup (fast break)
03:44
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
03:44
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
03:44
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
03:44
WAGNER,NICK missed jump shot in the paint
03:44
Defensive rebound by BEENINGA,JOHNNY
03:44
IRSFELD,BRYCE missed 3-pointer
03:44
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
03:4371-59
MORGAN,JA made layup
03:37
Foul by SEVLIE,JOE
03:14
MORGAN,JA missed free throw
03:12
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
03:06
Turnover by SEVLIE,JOE
03:06
Steal by MORGAN,JA
03:02
Foul by SEM,SIMAN
03:02
Sub Out: SEVLIE,JOE
03:02
Sub In: RUND,NATHAN
03:0272-59
MORGAN,JA made free throw (fast break)
03:02
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
03:02
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
03:0273-59
MORGAN,JA made free throw (fast break)
02:00
30 second timeout
01:50
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
01:50
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN missed free throw
01:50
Deadball rebound
01:5073-60
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made free throw
01:32
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
01:32
Steal by BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
01:2773-62
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made dunk (fast break)
01:1475-62
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
01:02
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
01:0275-63
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made free throw
01:02
Sub Out: IRSFELD,BRYCE
01:02
Sub Out: SEM,SIMAN
01:02
Sub In: HANSON,WYATT
01:02
Sub In: WILLIAMS,KAEDRICK
01:0275-64
BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN made free throw
00:57
Foul by RUND,NATHAN
00:5776-64
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
00:57
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,GAVIN
00:57
Sub In: MERTENS,JAKE
00:5777-64
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
00:50
MERTENS,JAKE missed 3-pointer
00:50
Blocked shot by WAGNER,NICK
00:50
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:45
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed layup
00:43
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
00:1579-64
WAGNER,NICK made layup
00:08
BEENINGA,JOHNNY missed 3-pointer
00:04
Offensive rebound by MERTENS,JAKE
00:0279-67
RUND,NATHAN made 3-pointer
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
MSU Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
MSU Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS