January 03, 20201st2ndFinal
Bemidji St.292857
Minn. Duluth393473
Stats at a GlanceBSUUMD
FG Percentage.358 (19-53) .406 (26-64)
3P FG Percentage.382 (13-34) .370 (10-27)
FT Percentage.600 (6-10) 1.000 (11-11)
Offensive Rebounds915
Defensive Rebounds2325
Total Rebounds3240
Turnovers136
Steals211
Bench Points1211
LeadersBSUUMD
PointsBjorklund - 12
Myer - 21
ReboundsBaumgartner - 6
Illikainen - 11
AssistsBjorklund - 4
Myer - 3
Illikainen - 3
StealsBaumgartner - 2
Myer - 5
BlocksHart - 2
Myer - 1
Gorres - 1
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Thompson,DerekF232-41-21-3055100056
11Bjorklund,MaxG373-93-63-40334003012
24Bader,LoganF283-102-62-30440002210
25Chase,GriffinG403-93-70-0112100229
30Wagner,NickG313-92-80-0000300318
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart,KadenF81-51-40-0235002003
04Senske ,SteeleF22-21-10-0011000005
14Olizia,BenlyG20-10-00-0202000000
23Baumgartner,ZachF292-40-00-0336321304
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS19-53
35.8%
13-34
38.2%
6-10
60.0%
923321223131057
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-53 (35.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-34 (38.2%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-10 (60.0%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 3
  • Points in the Paint: 12
  • Fast Break Points: 5
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 5
Minn. Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Rohrscheib,LoganG293-73-60-0011200229
02Entwisle,TrevorG270-50-50-0134210200
10Myer,BrandonF317-151-46-62353510121
22Blair,DrewG306-144-61-10440100117
24Illikainen,AlexF275-91-24-456113100215
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Plamann,HunterG111-40-20-0011010012
04Middleton,JackG110-00-00-0000000110
11Gorres,CharlesG91-40-00-0224001012
12Olcay,YalimF40-00-00-0000000000
13Youso,EthanF92-40-00-0325000114
14Watts,IsaiahG20-10-10-0000000000
23Steffen,MasonG61-11-10-0101210003
25Tomlinson,CodyG20-00-00-0000010000
31Smith,AdamG20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS26-64
40.6%
10-27
37.0%
11-11
100.0%
1525401211261073
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-64 (40.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-27 (37.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-11 (100.0%)
Minn. Duluth
  • Points off TOs: 23
  • 2nd Chance Points: 20
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 5
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:45
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
19:45
Blocked shot by MYER,BRANDON
19:45
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:21
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
19:18
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
18:580-3
MYER,BRANDON made 3-pointer
18:58
Assist by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
18:303-3
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
18:30
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
18:063-6
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN made 3-pointer
17:48
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
17:45
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
17:37
BLAIR,DREW missed layup
17:35
Offensive rebound by MYER,BRANDON
17:32
ENTWISLE,TREVOR missed 3-pointer
17:30
Offensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
17:293-8
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made layup
17:025-8
WAGNER,NICK made jump shot in the paint
16:435-10
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made jump shot in the paint
16:198-10
THOMPSON,DEREK made 3-pointer
16:19
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:57
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX missed jump shot in the paint
15:52
Offensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
15:518-12
MYER,BRANDON made dunk
15:51
Assist by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
15:3311-12
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
15:33
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
15:17
Sub Out: ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
15:17
Sub In: YOUSO,ETHAN
15:17
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
15:17
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
15:14
ENTWISLE,TREVOR missed 3-pointer
15:12
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:55
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH missed jump shot in the paint
14:54
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:54
Media timeout
14:48
Sub Out: ENTWISLE,TREVOR
14:48
Sub Out: BLAIR,DREW
14:48
Sub In: PLAMANN,HUNTER
14:48
Sub In: MIDDLETON,JACK
14:29
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN missed jump shot
14:26
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
14:17
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
14:14
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
14:08
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
14:06
Defensive rebound by YOUSO,ETHAN
13:53
YOUSO,ETHAN missed jump shot in the paint
13:48
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
13:37
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
13:34
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
13:23
Turnover by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
13:23
Steal by PLAMANN,HUNTER
13:11
PLAMANN,HUNTER missed layup
13:05
Offensive rebound by YOUSO,ETHAN
13:0511-14
YOUSO,ETHAN made layup
12:49
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
12:49
Steal by MYER,BRANDON
12:49
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
12:4911-15
MYER,BRANDON made free throw (fast break)
12:49
Sub Out: ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
12:49
Sub Out: YOUSO,ETHAN
12:49
Sub In: BLAIR,DREW
12:49
Sub In: ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
12:49
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
12:49
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
12:4911-16
MYER,BRANDON made free throw (fast break)
12:37
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
12:37
Steal by MYER,BRANDON
12:18
MYER,BRANDON missed layup
12:15
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
12:0214-16
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
12:02
Assist by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
11:46
MYER,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
11:43
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
11:1917-16
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
11:19
Assist by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
11:00
BLAIR,DREW missed 3-pointer
11:00
Offensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
11:00
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
11:0017-17
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made free throw
11:00
Sub Out: MYER,BRANDON
11:00
Sub In: GORRES,CHARLES
11:00
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
11:00
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
10:5517-18
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made free throw
10:34
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
10:31
Defensive rebound by GORRES,CHARLES
10:2217-20
BLAIR,DREW made layup
10:02
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed layup
10:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:01
Sub Out: PLAMANN,HUNTER
10:01
Sub In: ENTWISLE,TREVOR
10:01
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
10:01
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
09:41
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX missed layup
09:37
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
09:26
Sub Out: MIDDLETON,JACK
09:26
Sub In: ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
09:2618-20
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
09:2619-20
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
09:25
Foul by MIDDLETON,JACK
09:05
BLAIR,DREW missed jump shot
09:02
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:4322-20
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
08:43
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:20
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
08:18
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
08:02
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
07:58
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
07:57
Turnover by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
07:57
Steal by BLAIR,DREW
07:5522-22
BLAIR,DREW made layup
07:55
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
07:55
Sub Out: GORRES,CHARLES
07:55
Sub In: MYER,BRANDON
07:55
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
07:55
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
07:5522-23
BLAIR,DREW made free throw
07:55
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH missed jump shot in the paint
07:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:28
Turnover by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
07:01
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
06:58
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,DREW
06:5222-26
BLAIR,DREW made 3-pointer
06:27
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
06:24
Defensive rebound by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
06:07
MYER,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
05:45
Turnover by CHASE,GRIFFIN
05:45
Steal by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
05:3722-29
BLAIR,DREW made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:37
Assist by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
05:13
Foul by MYER,BRANDON
05:13
BJORKLUND,MAX missed free throw
05:13
Deadball rebound
05:13
Sub Out: ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
05:13
Sub In: OLCAY,YALIM
05:13
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
05:13
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
05:1323-29
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
04:46
MYER,BRANDON missed jump shot in the paint
04:43
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
04:2026-29
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
04:20
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
04:02
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:02
Media timeout
03:5626-30
MYER,BRANDON made free throw
03:5626-31
MYER,BRANDON made free throw
03:35
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
03:35
Steal by MYER,BRANDON
03:2826-34
BLAIR,DREW made 3-pointer (fast break)
03:28
Assist by MYER,BRANDON
03:11
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
03:11
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
03:08
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
03:03
Offensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
02:54
Sub Out: OLCAY,YALIM
02:54
Sub In: ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
02:53
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
02:50
Defensive rebound by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
02:37
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
02:37
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
02:37
Sub In: HART,KADEN
02:32
BLAIR,DREW missed 3-pointer
02:29
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:0729-34
HART,KADEN made 3-pointer
02:07
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
01:4829-36
MYER,BRANDON made jump shot
01:36
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
01:33
Offensive rebound by HART,KADEN
01:27
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
01:27
30 second timeout
01:1329-39
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN made 3-pointer
01:13
Assist by MYER,BRANDON
00:53
Foul by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
00:34
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
00:07
MYER,BRANDON missed jump shot in the paint
00:07
Defensive rebound by HART,KADEN
00:05
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: HART,KADEN
20:00
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
20:00
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
20:00
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
19:4329-41
MYER,BRANDON made jump shot in the paint
19:2631-41
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
19:26
Foul by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
19:26
THOMPSON,DEREK missed free throw
19:26
Defensive rebound by MYER,BRANDON
19:14
BLAIR,DREW missed jump shot
19:10
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
19:09
Foul by BLAIR,DREW
18:58
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
18:55
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,DREW
18:40
MYER,BRANDON missed jump shot
18:36
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:34
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
18:34
Steal by MYER,BRANDON
18:28
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
18:25
Offensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
18:1431-43
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made layup
18:14
Assist by MYER,BRANDON
17:4834-43
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
17:48
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
17:2234-45
MYER,BRANDON made layup
17:22
Assist by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
16:5737-45
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
16:31
MYER,BRANDON missed 3-pointer
16:28
Offensive rebound by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
16:20
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
16:20
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
16:20
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
16:10
ENTWISLE,TREVOR missed 3-pointer
16:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:5339-45
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made layup
15:53
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:3739-48
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made 3-pointer
15:37
Assist by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
15:12
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
15:10
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
15:02
BLAIR,DREW missed layup
14:59
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
14:36
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
14:33
Defensive rebound by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
14:2139-51
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN made 3-pointer
14:21
Assist by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
14:10
Media timeout
14:10
Sub Out: ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
14:10
Sub Out: ENTWISLE,TREVOR
14:10
Sub Out: BLAIR,DREW
14:10
Sub In: PLAMANN,HUNTER
14:10
Sub In: MIDDLETON,JACK
14:10
Sub In: STEFFEN,MASON
13:48
Foul by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
13:48
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw (fast break)
13:48
Deadball rebound
13:4840-51
BADER,LOGAN made free throw (fast break)
13:18
MYER,BRANDON missed layup
13:15
Offensive rebound by MYER,BRANDON
13:15
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
13:1540-52
MYER,BRANDON made free throw
13:15
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
13:15
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
13:1540-53
MYER,BRANDON made free throw
12:57
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:57
Steal by MYER,BRANDON
12:4140-55
PLAMANN,HUNTER made layup
12:2240-57
MYER,BRANDON made dunk
12:22
Assist by STEFFEN,MASON
12:07
Turnover by CHASE,GRIFFIN
12:07
Steal by STEFFEN,MASON
11:5540-60
STEFFEN,MASON made 3-pointer
11:32
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
11:30
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
11:09
PLAMANN,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
11:09
Blocked shot by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
11:08
Offensive rebound by STEFFEN,MASON
11:0842-60
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made layup
11:00
Sub Out: MYER,BRANDON
11:00
Sub In: GORRES,CHARLES
11:00
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
11:00
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
10:59
Turnover by MIDDLETON,JACK
10:51
Foul by GORRES,CHARLES
10:51
THOMPSON,DEREK missed free throw (fast break)
10:51
Deadball rebound
10:5143-60
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw (fast break)
10:34
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
10:1743-62
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made jump shot in the paint
10:17
Assist by STEFFEN,MASON
09:57
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot in the paint
09:57
Blocked shot by GORRES,CHARLES
09:53
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
09:40
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX missed 3-pointer
09:37
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
09:25
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed jump shot
09:23
Defensive rebound by PLAMANN,HUNTER
09:15
PLAMANN,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
09:12
Offensive rebound by GORRES,CHARLES
09:1243-64
GORRES,CHARLES made layup
08:43
BADER,LOGAN missed jump shot
08:38
Defensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
08:26
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX missed layup
08:26
Offensive rebound by ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
08:26
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:26
Sub Out: GORRES,CHARLES
08:26
Sub In: MYER,BRANDON
08:2643-65
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made free throw
08:2643-66
ILLIKAINEN,ALEX made free throw
08:26
Sub Out: ILLIKAINEN,ALEX
08:26
Sub In: YOUSO,ETHAN
08:26
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
08:26
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
08:1045-66
BADER,LOGAN made layup
08:10
Foul by PLAMANN,HUNTER
08:10
Sub Out: PLAMANN,HUNTER
08:10
Sub Out: MIDDLETON,JACK
08:10
Sub Out: STEFFEN,MASON
08:10
Sub In: ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
08:10
Sub In: ENTWISLE,TREVOR
08:10
Sub In: BLAIR,DREW
08:1046-66
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
07:48
BLAIR,DREW missed layup
07:44
Offensive rebound by YOUSO,ETHAN
07:4446-68
YOUSO,ETHAN made layup
07:29
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
07:26
Defensive rebound by YOUSO,ETHAN
07:00
ENTWISLE,TREVOR missed 3-pointer
06:57
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
06:47
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
06:47
Steal by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
06:42
BLAIR,DREW missed jump shot in the paint
06:40
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
06:30
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
06:27
Defensive rebound by MYER,BRANDON
06:06
Turnover by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
06:06
Steal by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
05:5949-68
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:59
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:46
Full timeout
05:38
Turnover by YOUSO,ETHAN
05:28
Foul by YOUSO,ETHAN
05:20
HART,KADEN missed 3-pointer
05:14
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,DREW
05:04
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
05:04
Sub In: HART,KADEN
05:03
Foul by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
05:03
Turnover by ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
05:03
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
05:03
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
04:42
HART,KADEN missed 3-pointer
04:39
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,DREW
04:3249-70
MYER,BRANDON made layup
04:32
Assist by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
04:31
ENTWISLE,TREVOR missed 3-pointer
04:31
Offensive rebound by YOUSO,ETHAN
04:31
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:31
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
04:31
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
04:16
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
04:13
Offensive rebound by HART,KADEN
04:13
HART,KADEN missed layup
04:08
Defensive rebound by MYER,BRANDON
04:0249-73
BLAIR,DREW made 3-pointer
03:47
Sub Out: MYER,BRANDON
03:47
Sub In: GORRES,CHARLES
03:33
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
03:30
Defensive rebound by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
03:19
Turnover by ENTWISLE,TREVOR
03:19
Steal by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
03:1352-73
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
03:13
Assist by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:45
YOUSO,ETHAN missed jump shot
02:45
Blocked shot by HART,KADEN
02:41
Defensive rebound by HART,KADEN
02:27
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
02:25
Defensive rebound by GORRES,CHARLES
02:17
Sub Out: YOUSO,ETHAN
02:17
Sub Out: BLAIR,DREW
02:17
Sub In: OLCAY,YALIM
02:17
Sub In: TOMLINSON,CODY
02:17
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
02:17
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
02:17
Sub In: SENSKE ,STEELE
02:17
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
02:07
ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
02:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:49
GORRES,CHARLES missed jump shot in the paint
01:48
Sub Out: ROHRSCHEIB,LOGAN
01:48
Sub Out: ENTWISLE,TREVOR
01:48
Sub In: WATTS,ISAIAH
01:48
Sub In: SMITH,ADAM
01:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:3154-73
SENSKE ,STEELE made layup
01:13
WATTS,ISAIAH missed 3-pointer
01:10
Defensive rebound by SENSKE ,STEELE
01:07
Turnover by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
01:07
Steal by TOMLINSON,CODY
00:56
GORRES,CHARLES missed jump shot in the paint
00:56
Blocked shot by HART,KADEN
00:52
Defensive rebound by HART,KADEN
00:50
HART,KADEN missed 3-pointer
00:47
Offensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
00:46
OLIZIA,BENLY missed jump shot in the paint
00:43
Offensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
00:3957-73
SENSKE ,STEELE made 3-pointer
00:26
GORRES,CHARLES missed jump shot in the paint
00:23
Offensive rebound by GORRES,CHARLES
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minn. Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minn. Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS