February 08, 20201st2ndFinal
Bemidji St.342660
Minnesota St.434487
Stats at a GlanceBSUMSU
FG Percentage.417 (25-60) .529 (36-68)
3P FG Percentage.150 (3-20) .435 (10-23)
FT Percentage.636 (7-11) .556 (5-9)
Offensive Rebounds611
Defensive Rebounds2330
Total Rebounds2941
Turnovers96
Steals55
Bench Points1714
LeadersBSUMSU
PointsThompson - 15
Holt - 25
ReboundsThompson - 8
Holt - 10
AssistsMorgan - 3
Willingham - 5
StealsBjorklund - 2
Kirksey - 4
BlocksChase - 1
Holt - 2
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Thompson,DerekF267-130-11-22680002315
11Bjorklund,MaxG333-100-41-2055220217
24Bader,LoganF344-82-53-31121100213
25Chase,GriffinG252-40-10-0011011114
30Wagner,NickG202-60-30-0000200114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart,KadenF20-00-01-2000000001
03Morgan,JaG304-91-40-0022310229
04Senske ,SteeleF20-00-00-0000000000
14Olizia,BenlyG70-30-21-2112100001
15Landwehr,CodyF172-60-00-0134000024
23Baumgartner,ZachF41-10-00-0022000112
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS25-60
41.7%
3-20
15.0%
7-11
63.6%
6232995191360
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-60 (41.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-20 (15.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-11 (63.6%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 17
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
Minnesota St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Holt,RylandF3511-180-13-528103021225
15Seales,CorvonG354-81-40-0033400019
21Kirksey,CameronF256-111-11-12352412414
25Krieger,KevinG307-124-90-03144102118
33Kramer,KelbyC123-60-01-3134200037
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Nixon,JamalG181-31-10-0123000123
02Willingham,MalikG111-21-20-0123500003
05Asche,CarterF211-51-30-0134101003
20Wolfe,LandonG132-31-20-0022100005
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS36-68
52.9%
10-23
43.5%
5-9
55.6%
113041225461387
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 36-68 (52.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-23 (43.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-9 (55.6%)
Minnesota St.
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 44
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:54
KRIEGER,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
19:50
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
19:342-0
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
19:34
Foul by KRAMER,KELBY
19:343-0
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw
19:12
KRAMER,KELBY missed jump shot
19:10
Offensive rebound by KRIEGER,KEVIN
19:093-2
KRIEGER,KEVIN made layup
18:505-2
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
18:305-5
KRIEGER,KEVIN made 3-pointer
18:30
Assist by KRAMER,KELBY
18:167-5
CHASE,GRIFFIN made jump shot
18:16
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
17:597-7
KRAMER,KELBY made layup
17:59
Assist by HOLT,RYLAND
17:41
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
17:41
Steal by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
17:33
KIRKSEY,CAMERON missed layup
17:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:33
Foul by KRAMER,KELBY
17:33
Sub Out: KRAMER,KELBY
17:33
Sub In: ASCHE,CARTER
17:20
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
17:20
Blocked shot by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
17:15
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
17:057-9
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made layup
16:41
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
16:36
Defensive rebound by SEALES,CORVON
16:297-11
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
16:29
Assist by KRIEGER,KEVIN
16:29
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
16:297-12
HOLT,RYLAND made free throw
16:29
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
16:29
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
16:20
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
16:16
Defensive rebound by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
16:017-14
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
15:42
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
15:42
Steal by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
15:35
SEALES,CORVON missed 3-pointer
15:32
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
15:2810-14
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
15:28
Assist by MORGAN,JA
15:1110-17
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made 3-pointer
15:11
Assist by SEALES,CORVON
14:57
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
14:54
Defensive rebound by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
14:4710-19
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
14:47
Assist by KRIEGER,KEVIN
14:15
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed layup
14:13
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
13:55
ASCHE,CARTER missed 3-pointer
13:51
Offensive rebound by KRIEGER,KEVIN
13:5010-21
KRIEGER,KEVIN made layup
13:29
Turnover by MORGAN,JA
13:29
Media timeout
13:29
Sub Out: HOLT,RYLAND
13:29
Sub Out: KRIEGER,KEVIN
13:29
Sub In: NIXON,JAMAL
13:29
Sub In: WOLFE,LANDON
13:29
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
13:29
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
13:08
KIRKSEY,CAMERON missed layup
13:04
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:5412-21
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
12:37
ASCHE,CARTER missed jump shot in the paint
12:34
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:25
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:11
SEALES,CORVON missed 3-pointer
12:07
Offensive rebound by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
12:06
KIRKSEY,CAMERON missed layup
12:06
Blocked shot by CHASE,GRIFFIN
11:56
Offensive rebound by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
11:55
KIRKSEY,CAMERON missed layup
11:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:48
Foul by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
11:48
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
11:48
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
11:32
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
11:29
Defensive rebound by NIXON,JAMAL
11:21
Turnover by NIXON,JAMAL
11:21
Steal by BJORKLUND,MAX
11:0415-21
MORGAN,JA made 3-pointer
11:04
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
10:48
WOLFE,LANDON missed 3-pointer
10:45
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
10:45
Sub Out: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
10:45
Sub In: HOLT,RYLAND
10:31
WAGNER,NICK missed jump shot in the paint
10:28
Offensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
10:2717-21
BADER,LOGAN made layup
10:1517-23
HOLT,RYLAND made jump shot in the paint
10:15
Assist by SEALES,CORVON
09:5419-23
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
09:54
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
09:2919-25
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
09:07
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
09:07
Blocked shot by HOLT,RYLAND
09:02
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,LANDON
09:01
HOLT,RYLAND missed 3-pointer
08:58
Offensive rebound by NIXON,JAMAL
08:46
Media timeout
08:46
Sub Out: ASCHE,CARTER
08:46
Sub Out: SEALES,CORVON
08:46
Sub Out: WOLFE,LANDON
08:46
Sub In: WILLINGHAM,MALIK
08:46
Sub In: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
08:46
Sub In: KRIEGER,KEVIN
08:46
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
08:46
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
08:46
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
08:46
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
08:40
HOLT,RYLAND missed layup
08:36
Offensive rebound by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
08:34
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
08:3419-26
HOLT,RYLAND made free throw
08:3419-27
HOLT,RYLAND made free throw
08:0721-27
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
08:07
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
07:54
NIXON,JAMAL missed layup
07:51
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
07:44
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
07:40
Defensive rebound by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
07:3121-30
KRIEGER,KEVIN made 3-pointer
07:31
Assist by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
07:15
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
07:10
Defensive rebound by NIXON,JAMAL
06:56
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
06:46
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
06:46
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
06:4321-32
HOLT,RYLAND made jump shot in the paint
06:43
Assist by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
06:26
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
06:26
Steal by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
06:1921-35
WILLINGHAM,MALIK made 3-pointer
06:19
Assist by HOLT,RYLAND
06:04
Turnover by CHASE,GRIFFIN
06:04
Steal by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
05:5921-37
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made layup (fast break)
05:51
30 second timeout
05:51
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
05:51
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
05:47
Sub Out: NIXON,JAMAL
05:47
Sub In: SEALES,CORVON
05:35
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot
05:32
Defensive rebound by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
05:20
Turnover by HOLT,RYLAND
05:20
Steal by CHASE,GRIFFIN
05:15
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
04:5821-39
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
04:37
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:37
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:37
Media timeout
04:37
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
04:37
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
04:1921-41
KRIEGER,KEVIN made jump shot
04:05
Foul by HOLT,RYLAND
04:0522-41
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
04:0523-41
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
04:0524-41
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
03:43
KRIEGER,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
03:40
Offensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
03:36
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
03:27
HOLT,RYLAND missed jump shot
03:24
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:17
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
03:12
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:0826-41
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
03:08
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
02:4326-43
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made layup
02:43
Assist by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
02:29
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
02:24
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:13
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
02:10
Defensive rebound by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
02:05
Foul by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
02:05
Turnover by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
02:05
Sub Out: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
02:05
Sub In: ASCHE,CARTER
01:4728-43
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
01:32
HOLT,RYLAND missed jump shot in the paint
01:29
Offensive rebound by ASCHE,CARTER
01:27
WILLINGHAM,MALIK missed 3-pointer
01:24
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
01:0430-43
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
01:04
Assist by MORGAN,JA
00:51
KRIEGER,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
00:3932-43
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
00:39
30 second timeout
00:13
HOLT,RYLAND missed jump shot in the paint
00:10
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
00:0234-43
MORGAN,JA made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: WILLINGHAM,MALIK
20:00
Sub Out: ASCHE,CARTER
20:00
Sub In: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
20:00
Sub In: KRAMER,KELBY
20:00
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
20:00
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
20:00
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
20:00
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
19:4736-43
BADER,LOGAN made layup
19:34
HOLT,RYLAND missed jump shot
19:31
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:02
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
18:59
Defensive rebound by KRAMER,KELBY
18:5436-46
KRIEGER,KEVIN made 3-pointer
18:54
Assist by SEALES,CORVON
18:2838-46
CHASE,GRIFFIN made layup
18:18
Turnover by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
18:18
Steal by BADER,LOGAN
18:05
Foul by SEALES,CORVON
18:05
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
18:05
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
17:5140-46
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
17:51
Foul by KRAMER,KELBY
17:51
Sub Out: KRAMER,KELBY
17:51
Sub In: ASCHE,CARTER
17:51
THOMPSON,DEREK missed free throw
17:51
Defensive rebound by ASCHE,CARTER
17:4140-49
KRIEGER,KEVIN made 3-pointer
17:41
Assist by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
17:25
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
17:21
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
17:0740-51
HOLT,RYLAND made jump shot in the paint
16:48
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
16:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:45
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
16:45
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:3640-54
ASCHE,CARTER made 3-pointer
16:36
Assist by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
16:13
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot in the paint
16:09
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
16:08
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot in the paint
16:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:52
HOLT,RYLAND missed jump shot in the paint
15:49
Offensive rebound by KRIEGER,KEVIN
15:48
Turnover by KRIEGER,KEVIN
15:48
Steal by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:36
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
15:34
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:33
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
15:30
Defensive rebound by KRIEGER,KEVIN
15:19
KRIEGER,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
15:15
Offensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
15:14
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
15:14
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
15:08
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
14:57
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
14:57
Media timeout
14:57
HOLT,RYLAND missed free throw
14:57
Deadball rebound
14:57
HOLT,RYLAND missed free throw
14:55
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
14:45
Turnover by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
14:45
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
14:45
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:22
KIRKSEY,CAMERON missed jump shot
14:19
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
14:0642-54
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
13:4742-56
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made layup
13:47
Foul by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
13:4742-57
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made free throw
13:47
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
13:47
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
13:22
Foul by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
13:22
Sub Out: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
13:22
Sub In: WOLFE,LANDON
13:22
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
13:22
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
13:1544-57
MORGAN,JA made layup
12:58
ASCHE,CARTER missed layup
12:55
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
12:51
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
12:48
Defensive rebound by ASCHE,CARTER
12:34
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:3244-59
SEALES,CORVON made jump shot
12:32
Assist by KRIEGER,KEVIN
12:10
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
12:10
Blocked shot by HOLT,RYLAND
12:05
Defensive rebound by SEALES,CORVON
12:0244-61
HOLT,RYLAND made dunk (fast break)
12:02
Assist by WOLFE,LANDON
11:46
MORGAN,JA missed layup
11:46
Blocked shot by ASCHE,CARTER
11:45
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
11:45
Foul by MORGAN,JA
11:2444-64
WOLFE,LANDON made 3-pointer
11:24
Assist by HOLT,RYLAND
11:05
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
11:02
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
10:51
Turnover by KRIEGER,KEVIN
10:51
Steal by MORGAN,JA
10:49
Foul by KRIEGER,KEVIN
10:49
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
10:49
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
10:49
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
10:49
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
10:49
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
10:49
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
10:30
OLIZIA,BENLY missed 3-pointer
10:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:0144-66
WOLFE,LANDON made jump shot in the paint
09:46
Media timeout
09:46
Sub Out: HOLT,RYLAND
09:46
Sub Out: ASCHE,CARTER
09:46
Sub Out: KRIEGER,KEVIN
09:46
Sub In: NIXON,JAMAL
09:46
Sub In: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
09:46
Sub In: KRAMER,KELBY
09:37
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
09:35
Defensive rebound by WOLFE,LANDON
09:2444-68
SEALES,CORVON made layup
09:24
Assist by KRAMER,KELBY
09:11
Foul by NIXON,JAMAL
09:11
OLIZIA,BENLY missed free throw
09:11
Deadball rebound
09:11
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
09:11
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
09:1145-68
OLIZIA,BENLY made free throw
09:11
Sub Out: OLIZIA,BENLY
09:11
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
08:5245-70
SEALES,CORVON made jump shot
08:3247-70
WAGNER,NICK made layup
08:07
KRAMER,KELBY missed jump shot in the paint
08:04
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
07:5950-70
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
07:59
Assist by MORGAN,JA
07:2850-72
KIRKSEY,CAMERON made jump shot
07:28
30 second timeout
07:28
Sub Out: WOLFE,LANDON
07:28
Sub In: KRIEGER,KEVIN
07:20
Foul by KIRKSEY,CAMERON
07:20
Sub Out: KIRKSEY,CAMERON
07:20
Sub In: HOLT,RYLAND
07:13
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
07:09
Defensive rebound by KRAMER,KELBY
06:4650-75
SEALES,CORVON made 3-pointer
06:31
Turnover by MORGAN,JA
06:31
Steal by KRIEGER,KEVIN
06:31
Foul by MORGAN,JA
06:31
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
06:31
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
06:31
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
06:31
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
06:16
SEALES,CORVON missed 3-pointer
06:12
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
06:10
Foul by NIXON,JAMAL
06:10
BJORKLUND,MAX missed free throw
06:10
Deadball rebound
06:1051-75
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
05:43
NIXON,JAMAL missed jump shot
05:40
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
05:3553-75
MORGAN,JA made layup
05:05
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
05:05
KRAMER,KELBY missed free throw
05:05
Deadball rebound
05:05
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
05:05
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
05:05
KRAMER,KELBY missed free throw
05:04
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
04:54
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
04:51
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
04:33
KRIEGER,KEVIN missed 3-pointer
04:30
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
04:24
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
04:21
Defensive rebound by SEALES,CORVON
03:56
SEALES,CORVON missed layup
03:52
Offensive rebound by KRAMER,KELBY
03:52
KRAMER,KELBY missed layup
03:51
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
03:3555-75
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
03:0355-77
KRAMER,KELBY made layup
03:03
Assist by KRIEGER,KEVIN
02:46
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
02:42
Defensive rebound by KRAMER,KELBY
02:1755-79
KRAMER,KELBY made layup
02:17
Assist by SEALES,CORVON
02:17
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
02:17
Media timeout
02:17
Sub Out: SEALES,CORVON
02:17
Sub Out: KRIEGER,KEVIN
02:17
Sub In: WILLINGHAM,MALIK
02:17
Sub In: WOLFE,LANDON
02:17
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
02:17
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
02:17
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
02:17
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
02:17
Sub In: HART,KADEN
02:17
Sub In: SENSKE ,STEELE
02:17
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:17
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
02:1755-80
KRAMER,KELBY made free throw
02:17
Sub Out: KRAMER,KELBY
02:17
Sub In: ASCHE,CARTER
02:05
Foul by HOLT,RYLAND
02:05
HART,KADEN missed free throw
02:05
Deadball rebound
02:0556-80
HART,KADEN made free throw
01:5056-82
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
01:50
Assist by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
01:3858-82
WAGNER,NICK made layup
01:2858-85
NIXON,JAMAL made 3-pointer
01:28
Assist by ASCHE,CARTER
01:14
OLIZIA,BENLY missed 3-pointer
01:10
Defensive rebound by ASCHE,CARTER
01:0458-87
HOLT,RYLAND made layup
01:04
Assist by WILLINGHAM,MALIK
00:53
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
00:50
Offensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
00:49
OLIZIA,BENLY missed layup
00:46
Defensive rebound by HOLT,RYLAND
00:33
ASCHE,CARTER missed 3-pointer
00:29
Defensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
00:2760-87
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made layup (fast break)
00:27
Assist by OLIZIA,BENLY
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS