November 09, 20191st2ndFinal
Northland233760
Bemidji St.5463117
Stats at a GlanceNCBSU
FG Percentage.328 (22-67) .541 (40-74)
3P FG Percentage.182 (6-33) .514 (19-37)
FT Percentage.667 (10-15) .857 (18-21)
Offensive Rebounds912
Defensive Rebounds2339
Total Rebounds3251
Turnovers1813
Steals86
Bench Points3653
LeadersNCBSU
Pointslarry jr. - 17
Wagner - 30
ReboundsCook - 5
Moe - 5
TEAM - 5
Landwehr - 11
AssistsTaylor - 1
Shear - 1
Max - 1
Butvilas - 1
Peres - 1
Morgan - 12
Stealslarry jr. - 2
Schmidt - 2
Olizia - 2
BlocksBjorklund - 1
Chase - 1
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02larry jr.,BennyG257-153-50-20220203317
10Houle,AaronG151-50-30-0000000132
14Moe,HunterG191-61-40-0055000113
20Max,MayF171-70-40-0011100112
21Brennan,JordanG150-40-20-0033010000
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Frye,DevynG80-00-02-2000000002
01Cook,CarterG181-70-54-6145010026
03Becicka,CarsonG20-00-00-0000000100
05Taylor,DonovanG50-20-22-2000110102
11Prater,AndersG81-10-00-0000000102
13Shear,HarleyG135-60-01-23031102111
15Carter,DiegoG40-20-10-0011000220
22Nordine,EliG20-00-00-0000000000
23Hanson,RyleyF120-00-00-0112000000
30Schmidt,AlexG72-42-30-0123020206
31Butvilas,GeorgeG161-40-30-0101100202
34Peres,AlonF122-40-11-1101100145
55West,SethF20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS22-67
32.8%
6-33
18.2%
10-15
66.7%
92332580181760
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-67 (32.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-33 (18.2%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-15 (66.7%)
Northland
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 28
  • Fast Break Points: 5
  • Points off the Bench: 36
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hoffman,JacobG175-95-90-00332101015
03Morgan,JaG280-30-10-00551210010
05Thompson,DerekF164-50-02-22350004210
24Bader,LoganF171-61-46-8167000119
30Wagner,NickG3110-208-142-20664002230
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart,KadenF30-20-10-0000000110
04Senske ,SteeleF62-22-20-0011000106
11Bjorklund,MaxG258-122-45-61235111323
14Olizia,BenlyG154-51-10-0112220059
15Landwehr,CodyF154-60-01-15611000229
23Baumgartner,ZachF91-10-02-2123000004
25Chase,GriffinG181-30-10-0011111002
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS40-74
54.1%
19-37
51.4%
18-21
85.7%
12395126621317117
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 40-74 (54.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-37 (51.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-21 (85.7%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 25
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 42
  • Fast Break Points: 30
  • Points off the Bench: 53
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:41
HOFFMAN,JACOB missed 3-pointer
19:36
Defensive rebound by BRENNAN,JORDAN
19:15
Turnover by MAX,MAY
19:15
Steal by HOFFMAN,JACOB
19:06
HOFFMAN,JACOB missed 3-pointer
19:02
Defensive rebound by BRENNAN,JORDAN
18:59
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed jump shot in the paint
18:55
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:54
Foul by LARRY JR.,BENNY
18:31
WAGNER,NICK missed layup
18:28
Defensive rebound by MOE,HUNTER
18:27
MAX,MAY missed jump shot
18:22
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:200-3
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
18:20
Assist by HOFFMAN,JACOB
17:58
HOULE,AARON missed 3-pointer
17:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:40
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
17:36
Defensive rebound by MOE,HUNTER
17:28
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:25
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed jump shot
17:22
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
17:080-5
WAGNER,NICK made jump shot in the paint
16:50
MOE,HUNTER missed layup
16:46
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
16:43
MORGAN,JA missed layup
16:39
Defensive rebound by BRENNAN,JORDAN
16:32
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
16:32
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:32
Sub Out: HOULE,AARON
16:32
Sub In: COOK,CARTER
16:32
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
16:32
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
16:23
MAX,MAY missed 3-pointer
16:19
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
16:13
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
16:09
Defensive rebound by MOE,HUNTER
15:59
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:452-5
LARRY JR.,BENNY made layup
15:382-8
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer (fast break)
15:38
Assist by MORGAN,JA
15:24
COOK,CARTER missed 3-pointer
15:20
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:122-11
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
15:12
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:08
Media timeout
15:08
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
15:08
Sub In: SHEAR,HARLEY
14:465-11
MOE,HUNTER made 3-pointer
14:46
Assist by MAX,MAY
14:30
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
14:26
Defensive rebound by LARRY JR.,BENNY
14:21
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed 3-pointer
14:17
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:17
Sub Out: MAX,MAY
14:17
Sub In: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
14:17
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
14:17
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:07
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed jump shot in the paint
14:03
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:57
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot in the paint
13:51
Defensive rebound by MOE,HUNTER
13:43
MOE,HUNTER missed jump shot in the paint
13:38
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
13:35
BJORKLUND,MAX missed jump shot in the paint
13:32
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:315-13
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
13:147-13
SHEAR,HARLEY made jump shot in the paint
13:027-16
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
13:02
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:42
MOE,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
12:37
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
12:35
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
12:30
Defensive rebound by COOK,CARTER
12:14
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed 3-pointer
12:09
Offensive rebound by COOK,CARTER
12:07
Turnover by LARRY JR.,BENNY
12:07
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
12:07
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
12:07
Sub Out: LARRY JR.,BENNY
12:07
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
12:07
Sub In: HOULE,AARON
12:07
Sub In: PERES,ALON
11:507-18
WAGNER,NICK made layup
11:40
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
11:40
COOK,CARTER missed free throw
11:40
Deadball rebound
11:40
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
11:40
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
11:408-18
COOK,CARTER made free throw
11:32
OLIZIA,BENLY missed jump shot
11:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:1510-18
HOULE,AARON made jump shot
11:15
Assist by PERES,ALON
10:57
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
10:52
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
10:5010-20
OLIZIA,BENLY made layup
10:37
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
10:33
COOK,CARTER missed 3-pointer
10:26
Offensive rebound by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
10:22
Turnover by SHEAR,HARLEY
10:22
Steal by OLIZIA,BENLY
10:18
Foul by HOULE,AARON
10:1810-21
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
10:18
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
10:18
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
10:18
Sub Out: COOK,CARTER
10:18
Sub Out: SHEAR,HARLEY
10:18
Sub In: CARTER,DIEGO
10:18
Sub In: BRENNAN,JORDAN
10:1810-22
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
09:47
CARTER,DIEGO missed 3-pointer
09:44
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
09:4010-24
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup (fast break)
09:40
Assist by MORGAN,JA
09:40
Foul by CARTER,DIEGO
09:40
Media timeout
09:4010-25
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
09:31
Turnover by CARTER,DIEGO
09:20
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
09:16
Offensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
09:08
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
09:04
Defensive rebound by CARTER,DIEGO
08:5612-25
PERES,ALON made layup
08:4312-27
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
08:43
Assist by MORGAN,JA
08:27
Turnover by CARTER,DIEGO
08:27
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
08:27
Sub Out: OLIZIA,BENLY
08:27
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
08:27
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
08:27
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
08:27
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
08:27
Sub Out: CARTER,DIEGO
08:27
Sub Out: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
08:27
Sub Out: PERES,ALON
08:27
Sub In: LARRY JR.,BENNY
08:27
Sub In: MOE,HUNTER
08:27
Sub In: MAX,MAY
08:17
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:06
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
08:02
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
07:41
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
07:32
Defensive rebound by MOE,HUNTER
07:29
MAX,MAY missed 3-pointer
07:25
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
07:2112-30
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer (fast break)
07:21
Assist by MORGAN,JA
07:0414-30
LARRY JR.,BENNY made jump shot in the paint
06:5114-33
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
06:51
Assist by MORGAN,JA
06:39
Foul by MORGAN,JA
06:36
HOULE,AARON missed 3-pointer
06:36
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
06:3614-36
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
06:36
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
06:33
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
06:33
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
06:31
Turnover by LARRY JR.,BENNY
06:28
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
06:22
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
06:22
Sub In: PRATER,ANDERS
06:05
MAX,MAY missed jump shot in the paint
06:00
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
05:4114-38
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
05:41
Assist by HOFFMAN,JACOB
05:41
Foul by MAX,MAY
05:4114-39
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
05:41
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
05:41
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
05:18
Turnover by MOE,HUNTER
05:18
Steal by CHASE,GRIFFIN
05:08
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
05:04
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
05:03
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot in the paint
05:03
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
05:03
Foul by HOULE,AARON
05:01
Turnover by HOFFMAN,JACOB
05:01
Steal by LARRY JR.,BENNY
04:5716-39
LARRY JR.,BENNY made layup (fast break)
04:48
HOFFMAN,JACOB missed 3-pointer
04:42
Defensive rebound by LARRY JR.,BENNY
04:35
Sub Out: MAX,MAY
04:35
Sub In: HANSON,RYLEY
04:32
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed jump shot in the paint
04:32
Blocked shot by CHASE,GRIFFIN
04:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:32
Media timeout
04:32
Sub Out: HOULE,AARON
04:32
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
04:32
Sub In: FRYE,DEVYN
04:32
Sub In: COOK,CARTER
04:32
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed 3-pointer
04:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:23
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
04:23
Steal by LARRY JR.,BENNY
03:46
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
03:46
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
03:44
Turnover by PRATER,ANDERS
03:44
Steal by BJORKLUND,MAX
03:3816-41
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
03:29
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed jump shot
03:24
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
03:19
Foul by COOK,CARTER
03:1916-42
WAGNER,NICK made free throw
03:19
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
03:19
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
03:19
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
03:19
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
03:19
Sub Out: PRATER,ANDERS
03:19
Sub In: SHEAR,HARLEY
03:1916-43
WAGNER,NICK made free throw
03:10
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed layup
03:06
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:03
Foul by SHEAR,HARLEY
03:0316-44
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw (fast break)
03:0316-45
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw (fast break)
02:4818-45
LARRY JR.,BENNY made layup
02:48
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
02:48
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed free throw
02:48
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
02:43
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
02:1620-45
SHEAR,HARLEY made layup
01:5820-47
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
01:58
Assist by MORGAN,JA
01:37
COOK,CARTER missed jump shot
01:33
Defensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
01:30
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
01:26
Defensive rebound by HANSON,RYLEY
01:18
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed jump shot
01:15
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
00:5820-49
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
00:58
Assist by MORGAN,JA
00:48
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
00:48
Sub Out: OLIZIA,BENLY
00:48
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
00:48
Sub Out: COOK,CARTER
00:48
Sub In: MOE,HUNTER
00:4821-49
SHEAR,HARLEY made free throw
00:48
SHEAR,HARLEY missed free throw
00:48
Offensive rebound by HANSON,RYLEY
00:48
MOE,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
00:48
Offensive rebound by SHEAR,HARLEY
00:4823-49
SHEAR,HARLEY made jump shot in the paint
00:1723-51
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
00:17
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
00:05
Turnover by SHEAR,HARLEY
00:05
Steal by MORGAN,JA
00:0023-54
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer (fast break)
00:00
Assist by MORGAN,JA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:5026-54
LARRY JR.,BENNY made 3-pointer
19:50
Sub Out: FRYE,DEVYN
19:50
Sub Out: SHEAR,HARLEY
19:50
Sub Out: HANSON,RYLEY
19:50
Sub In: BRENNAN,JORDAN
19:50
Sub In: MAX,MAY
19:50
Sub In: HOULE,AARON
19:31
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
19:26
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:24
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:24
Steal by BRENNAN,JORDAN
19:00
HOULE,AARON missed 3-pointer
18:56
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
18:52
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
18:46
Defensive rebound by MAX,MAY
18:3229-54
LARRY JR.,BENNY made 3-pointer
18:18
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
18:18
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
18:1229-57
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
18:12
Assist by MORGAN,JA
17:51
HOULE,AARON missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
17:44
BADER,LOGAN missed jump shot in the paint
17:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:22
MOE,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
17:19
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
17:12
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:12
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:12
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
17:12
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:59
Foul by HOULE,AARON
16:59
Turnover by HOULE,AARON
16:4529-59
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
16:45
Assist by MORGAN,JA
16:3331-59
MAX,MAY made layup
16:22
WAGNER,NICK missed layup
16:18
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
16:18
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
16:13
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
16:1231-61
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
16:00
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed jump shot
15:56
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
15:5331-64
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
15:53
Assist by MORGAN,JA
15:38
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
15:35
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
15:29
Foul by MOE,HUNTER
15:29
Sub Out: HOULE,AARON
15:29
Sub In: COOK,CARTER
15:29
30 second timeout
15:29
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw
15:29
Deadball rebound
15:2931-65
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
15:29
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
15:29
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
15:07
COOK,CARTER missed 3-pointer
15:02
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
14:57
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
14:54
Defensive rebound by COOK,CARTER
14:40
COOK,CARTER missed 3-pointer
14:37
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
14:3531-68
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
14:35
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:16
MAX,MAY missed 3-pointer
14:13
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
14:08
HOFFMAN,JACOB missed 3-pointer
14:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:05
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
14:05
Media timeout
14:05
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
14:05
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
14:05
Sub In: SHEAR,HARLEY
14:05
Sub In: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
14:00
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
14:00
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
14:00
MAX,MAY missed 3-pointer
14:00
Offensive rebound by SHEAR,HARLEY
14:0033-68
SHEAR,HARLEY made layup
13:29
WAGNER,NICK missed jump shot in the paint
13:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:10
Foul by LARRY JR.,BENNY
13:10
Turnover by LARRY JR.,BENNY
12:57
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:57
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:42
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
12:4234-68
COOK,CARTER made free throw
12:42
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
12:42
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
12:42
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
12:42
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
12:4235-68
COOK,CARTER made free throw
12:3135-71
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
12:31
Assist by MORGAN,JA
12:11
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
12:08
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:03
Foul by COOK,CARTER
12:0335-72
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
12:03
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
12:03
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
12:03
Sub Out: MAX,MAY
12:03
Sub In: PERES,ALON
12:0335-73
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
11:39
PERES,ALON missed jump shot in the paint
11:35
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
11:3135-75
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup (fast break)
11:31
Foul by PERES,ALON
11:3135-76
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
11:2338-76
LARRY JR.,BENNY made 3-pointer
11:23
Assist by SHEAR,HARLEY
11:0038-78
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made jump shot in the paint
10:50
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
10:50
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
10:50
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
10:46
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
10:46
LARRY JR.,BENNY missed free throw
10:46
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
10:35
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
10:35
Offensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
10:30
Foul by LARRY JR.,BENNY
10:30
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw (fast break)
10:30
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
10:30
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
10:30
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
10:30
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
10:30
Sub Out: LARRY JR.,BENNY
10:30
Sub In: FRYE,DEVYN
10:30
Deadball rebound
10:3038-79
BADER,LOGAN made free throw (fast break)
10:2740-79
SHEAR,HARLEY made layup
10:1140-81
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
09:53
Foul by PERES,ALON
09:53
Turnover by PERES,ALON
09:53
Media timeout
09:48
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
09:48
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
09:43
WAGNER,NICK missed jump shot in the paint
09:39
Defensive rebound by COOK,CARTER
09:36
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
09:33
Offensive rebound by SHEAR,HARLEY
09:30
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
09:25
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
09:22
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
09:22
Steal by SHEAR,HARLEY
09:18
SHEAR,HARLEY missed layup
09:15
Offensive rebound by PERES,ALON
09:15
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
09:15
COOK,CARTER missed free throw (fast break)
09:15
Deadball rebound
09:1541-81
COOK,CARTER made free throw (fast break)
09:10
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
09:10
Steal by COOK,CARTER
09:0643-81
COOK,CARTER made layup (fast break)
08:58
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
08:58
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
08:58
Sub Out: SHEAR,HARLEY
08:58
Sub In: BECICKA,CARSON
08:4543-84
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
08:45
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
08:32
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
08:32
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
08:32
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
08:3244-84
FRYE,DEVYN made free throw
08:3245-84
FRYE,DEVYN made free throw
08:22
Foul by PERES,ALON
08:22
Sub Out: PERES,ALON
08:22
Sub In: HANSON,RYLEY
08:2245-85
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
08:2245-86
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
08:11
Turnover by BECICKA,CARSON
08:11
Steal by OLIZIA,BENLY
08:0445-88
BJORKLUND,MAX made dunk (fast break)
08:04
Assist by OLIZIA,BENLY
07:40
Turnover by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
07:2745-91
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
07:10
COOK,CARTER missed 3-pointer
07:08
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
07:03
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
07:00
Defensive rebound by COOK,CARTER
06:57
Turnover by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
06:57
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
06:57
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
06:57
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
06:57
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
06:57
Sub Out: FRYE,DEVYN
06:57
Sub Out: COOK,CARTER
06:57
Sub Out: BECICKA,CARSON
06:57
Sub In: PRATER,ANDERS
06:57
Sub In: CARTER,DIEGO
06:57
Sub In: SCHMIDT,ALEX
06:5345-94
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
06:53
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
06:2747-94
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made jump shot in the paint
06:1547-97
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
05:57
CARTER,DIEGO missed jump shot
05:57
Blocked shot by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:51
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:4947-99
OLIZIA,BENLY made layup (fast break)
05:49
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:36
Turnover by SCHMIDT,ALEX
05:36
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
05:36
Sub In: SENSKE ,STEELE
05:2547-102
SENSKE ,STEELE made 3-pointer
05:25
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:0849-102
PRATER,ANDERS made jump shot
04:57
Foul by CARTER,DIEGO
04:57
Media timeout
04:57
Sub Out: CARTER,DIEGO
04:57
Sub In: TAYLOR,DONOVAN
04:5749-103
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw (fast break)
04:57
BJORKLUND,MAX missed free throw (fast break)
04:57
Offensive rebound by OLIZIA,BENLY
04:5749-105
OLIZIA,BENLY made layup
04:3852-105
SCHMIDT,ALEX made 3-pointer
04:38
Assist by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
04:21
CHASE,GRIFFIN missed layup
04:18
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,ALEX
04:16
Turnover by SCHMIDT,ALEX
04:16
Sub Out: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
04:16
Sub In: PERES,ALON
04:0152-108
OLIZIA,BENLY made 3-pointer
04:01
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
03:47
TAYLOR,DONOVAN missed 3-pointer
03:41
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
03:3952-111
SENSKE ,STEELE made 3-pointer (fast break)
03:39
Assist by OLIZIA,BENLY
03:10
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
03:10
Sub Out: OLIZIA,BENLY
03:10
Sub In: HART,KADEN
03:1053-111
TAYLOR,DONOVAN made free throw
03:1054-111
TAYLOR,DONOVAN made free throw
03:00
HART,KADEN missed 3-pointer
02:53
Offensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:53
Foul by PERES,ALON
02:5354-112
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made free throw
02:5354-113
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made free throw
02:40
Turnover by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
02:31
Turnover by HART,KADEN
02:31
Steal by SCHMIDT,ALEX
02:26
SCHMIDT,ALEX missed layup
02:22
Defensive rebound by SENSKE ,STEELE
02:21
Turnover by SENSKE ,STEELE
02:21
Steal by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
02:06
SCHMIDT,ALEX missed 3-pointer
02:01
Offensive rebound by SCHMIDT,ALEX
02:01
Sub Out: PRATER,ANDERS
02:01
Sub In: NORDINE,ELI
01:5756-113
PERES,ALON made layup
01:57
Foul by HART,KADEN
01:5757-113
PERES,ALON made free throw
01:44
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
01:44
Steal by SCHMIDT,ALEX
01:37
TAYLOR,DONOVAN missed 3-pointer
01:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:33
Sub Out: HANSON,RYLEY
01:33
Sub In: WEST,SETH
01:2857-115
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
01:17
PERES,ALON missed 3-pointer
01:13
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
01:0957-117
CHASE,GRIFFIN made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
00:4660-117
SCHMIDT,ALEX made 3-pointer
00:46
Assist by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
00:25
HART,KADEN missed jump shot
00:23
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,ALEX
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS