Media Guide Vault

Football

Men's Basketball

Men's Ice Hockey

2002 2002-03 2002-03
2003 2003-04 2003-04
2004 2004-05 2004-05
2005 2005-06 2005-06
2006 2006-07 2006-07
2007 2007-08 2007-08
2008 2008-09 2008-09
2009 2009-10 2009-10
2010 2010-11 2010-11
2011 2011-12 2011-12
2012 2012-13  2012-13
2013  2013-14  
2014   2014-15   
 2015 - Coming Soon    

Volleyball

Women's Basketball

Women's Ice Hockey

2002 2002-03  2002-03*
 2003* 2003-04  2003-04*
2004 2004-05 2004-05
2005 2005-06 2005-06
2006 2006-07 2006-07
2007 2007-08 2007-08
2008 2008-09 2008-09
2009 2009-10 2009-10
2010 2010-11 2010-11
2011 2011-12 2011-12
 2012  2012-13  2012-13
2013  2013-14  2013-14
2014  2014-15  
 
* Not yet available 
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     
     


MNSCU Bemidji State University is a member of the
Minnesota State Colleges and Universities system
Streamline Technologies
Athletics B-100 Golf Tournament Castle Highlands Golf Course
Jun 10
Athletics Gordy Skaar Golf Tournament Bemidji Town & Country Club
Jun 19, 7:30 a.m.
Athletics Galen Nagle Golf Tournament Bemidji Town & Country Club
Jul 17, 7:35 a.m.
Athletics Men's Basketball Golf Outing Menahga, Minn.
Jul 20, 11:00 a.m.
Athletics Jeff McBride Golf Tournament Oakdale, Minn.
Jul 25
Athletics Ed Sauer Golf Tournament Walker, Minn.
Aug 22, 11:00 a.m.
W Soccer Minnesota Crookston Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 3, 7:30 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Bemidji State Allendale, Mich.
Sep 4, 11:00 a.m. Ohio Dominican
Athletics Beaver Pride Luncheon Walnut Hall
Sep 4, 11:30 a.m.
Volleyball Bemidji State Allendale, Mich.
Sep 4, 3:30 p.m. Daemen
Volleyball Bemidji State Allendale, Mich.
Sep 5, 11:00 a.m. Grand Valley State
Volleyball Bemidji State Allendale, Mich.
Sep 5, 3:00 p.m. Carson-Newman
Football Augustana Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 5, 6:00 p.m. Bemidji State
W Soccer Bemidji State Marquette, Mich.
Sep 8, 1:00 p.m. Northern Michigan
W Golf Cobber Open Detroit Lakes, Minn. (Wildflower GC)
Sep 11
Volleyball Bemidji State Valley City, N.D.
Sep 11, 1:00 p.m. Valley City State
W Soccer Missouri Western State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 11, 3:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Bemidji State Valley City, N.D.
Sep 11, 5:00 p.m. Dickinson State
Volleyball Bemidji State Jamestown, N.D.
Sep 12, 12:00 p.m. Great Falls
Volleyball Bemidji State Jamestown, N.D.
Sep 12, 4:00 p.m. Jamestown
Football Bemidji State Marshall, Minn.
Sep 12, 6:00 p.m. SW Minnesota State
W Soccer Northwest Missouri State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 13, 12:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Northern Michigan Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 14, 12:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Bemidji State St. Cloud, Minn.
Sep 17, 7:00 p.m. St. Cloud State
Athletics Beaver Pride Luncheon Hampton Inn
Sep 18, 11:30 a.m.
W Golf Concordia-St. Paul Invite (Day 1) Lake Elmo, Minn.
Sep 19
W Soccer U-Mary Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 19, 1:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Minnesota Duluth Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 19, 2:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Football Winona State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 19, 6:00 p.m. Bemidji State
W Golf Concordia-St. Paul Invite (Day 2) Lake Elmo, Minn.
Sep 20
W Soccer Minot State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 20, 1:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Volleyball Bemidji State Crookston, Minn.
Sep 22, 7:00 p.m. Minnesota Crookston
Volleyball Bemidji State Minot, N.D.
Sep 25, 7:00 p.m. Minot State
W Soccer Minnesota State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 25, 7:00 p.m. Bemidji State
W Ice Hockey Robert Morris Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 25, 7:07 p.m. Bemidji State
W Golf Mustang Invite (Day 1) Marshall, Minn.
Sep 26