Holiday Ticket Deals

holidattixad



MNSCU Bemidji State University is a member of the
Minnesota State Colleges and Universities system
Streamline Technologies
W Basketball (RV) Minnesota State (sponsored by Sanford Health) 80 Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 16 Bemidji State 63
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State 0 Sault St. Marie, Mich.
Jan 16 Lake Superior State 1
Track & Field BSU Multi Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 16, 7:00 p.m.
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State 2 Madison, Wis.
Jan 16, 7:00 p.m. (3) Wisconsin 1
M Basketball (21) Minnesota State (sponsored by Sanford Health) 84 Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 16, 7:00 p.m. Bemidji State 66
Track & Field The Super 8 Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m.
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State 1 OT
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. (3) Wisconsin 2
W Basketball Concordia-St. Paul (sponsored by Sanford Health) 103 Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. Bemidji State 84
M Basketball Concordia-St. Paul (sponsored by Sanford Health) 70 Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. Bemidji State 66
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State 2 Sault St. Marie, Mich.
Jan 17, 3:00 p.m. Lake Superior State 4
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State 4 St. Paul, Minn
Jan 23, 3:00 p.m. (7) Minnesota Duluth 0
W Basketball Bemidji State 44 Aberdeen, S.D.
Jan 23, 3:00 p.m. (15) Northern State 72
M Basketball Bemidji State 62 Aberdeen, S.D.
Jan 23, 3:00 p.m. (RV) Northern State 81
Track & Field UW-Stout Open Menomonie, Wis.
Jan 24, 12:00 p.m.
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State 1 Grand Forks, N.D.
Jan 24, 12:00 p.m. (RV) North Dakota 4
W Basketball Bemidji State 74 Moorhead, Minn.
Jan 24, 12:00 p.m. MSU Moorhead 94
M Basketball Bemidji State 69 Moorhead, Minn.
Jan 24, 12:00 p.m. (8) MSU Moorhead 89
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State 3 St. Paul, Minn.
Jan 24, 12:00 p.m. (1) Minnesota State 1
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State 1 Grand Forks, N.D.
Jan 25, 12:00 p.m. (RV) North Dakota 5
Athletics Beaver Pride Luncheon Walnut Hall, Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 30, 12:00 p.m.
W Basketball Bemidji State Winona, Minn.
Jan 30, 6:00 p.m. Winona State
M Ice Hockey Bowling Green Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 30, 7:37 p.m. Bemidji State
M Basketball Bemidji State Winona, Minn.
Jan 30, 8:00 p.m. Winona State
Track & Field Cobber Duals Moorhead, Minn.
Jan 31, 12:00 p.m.
W Basketball Bemidji State Fayette, Iowa
Jan 31, 4:00 p.m. Upper Iowa
M Basketball Bemidji State Fayette, Iowa
Jan 31, 6:00 p.m. Upper Iowa
M Ice Hockey Bowling Green Bemidji, Minn.
Jan 31, 7:07 p.m. Bemidji State
W Tennis Bemidji State Fargo, N.D.
Feb 1, 11:00 a.m. Concordia College
W Basketball Southwest Minnesota State Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 6, 6:00 p.m. Bemidji State
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State Houghton, Mich.
Feb 6, 6:07 p.m. Michigan Tech
W Ice Hockey St. Cloud State Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 6, 7:07 p.m. Bemidji State
M Basketball Southwest Minnesota State Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 6, 8:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Track & Field Lake Superior Challenge Duluth, Minn.
Feb 7, 12:00 p.m.
W Basketball Sioux Falls Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 7, 4:00 p.m. Bemidji State
W Ice Hockey St. Cloud State Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 7, 4:07 p.m. Bemidji State
M Ice Hockey Bemidji State Houghton, Mich.
Feb 7, 4:07 p.m. Michigan Tech
M Basketball Sioux Falls Bemidji, Minn.
Feb 7, 6:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Baseball Bemidji State Topeka, Kan.
Feb 12, 2:30 p.m. Washburn
Baseball Bemidji State Topeka, Kan.
Feb 13, 2:30 p.m. Washburn