December 18, 20101st2ndFinal
Bemidji State272350
University of Mary353772
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBMARYWBB
FG Percentage.304 (17-56) .388 (26-67)
3P FG Percentage.364 (8-22) .233 (7-30)
FT Percentage.800 (8-10) .813 (13-16)
Offensive Rebounds513
Defensive Rebounds3135
Total Rebounds3648
Turnovers1813
Steals99
Bench Points1920
LeadersBSUWBBMARYWBB
PointsHebrink - 13
Zillmer - 15
ReboundsWessling - 7
Collins - 9
AssistsWessling - 2
Hebrink - 2
Althoff - 2
Epema - 2
Borstner - 2
Collins - 3
Knife - 3
StealsHebrink - 3
Collins - 4
BlocksWarmack - 1
Davis - 1
Borstner - 1
Petersen - 1
Knife - 1
Zillmer - 1
Schmidt - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellieg261-40-02-2257200134
20Hebrink, Annag335-93-70-01562306313
24Epema, Sydneyg141-61-30-0000200013
45McKay, Colleenc231-51-11-2033110434
54Althoff, Jessief233-91-30-0022210127
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Lee, Morgan101-30-10-0011000012
11Underwood, Alicia30-00-00-0000000000
21Thompson, Shannon181-61-30-0123020103
22Borstner, Melissa201-30-13-4011221115
23Davis, Taylor163-81-32-2022001119
51Warmack, Kate120-30-00-0055001210
TMTEAM---15610
TOTALS17-56
30.4%
8-22
36.4%
8-10
80.0%
531361193181650
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-56 (30.4%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-22 (36.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-10 (80.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 10
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 3
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Schmidt, Kaylag253-91-71-1246211208
22Collins, Alig315-141-72-20993403113
23Knife, Shaunnaf284-122-84-42353010114
30Petersen, Laurag191-50-10-0022101232
32Zillmer, Rachelf286-70-03-53470110115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Sand. Lindsey90-00-02-2011210312
20Rust, Janelle30-00-00-0011000010
24Foster, McKenzie133-51-20-0224010107
31Finley, Marlee111-31-30-0022100103
33Gilreath, Mia181-31-20-0022000013
34Richardson, Alicia30-20-00-0011000000
40Haag, Kaitlyn31-30-00-0011000002
42Kelsch, Cassandra91-40-01-2314010123
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS26-67
38.8%
7-30
23.3%
13-16
81.3%
1335481294131172
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-67 (38.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-30 (23.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-16 (81.3%)
University of Mary
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 17
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:450-2
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
19:45
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
19:272-2
HEBRINK,ANNA made jump shot
19:10
PETERSEN,LAURA missed jump shot
19:10
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
18:59
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed 3-pointer
18:59
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
18:50
PETERSEN,LAURA missed layup
18:50
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
18:42
Foul by COLLINS,ALI
18:42
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed free throw
18:42
Deadball rebound
18:423-2
MCKAY,COLLEEN made free throw
18:273-4
COLLINS,ALI made jump shot
18:12
Foul by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
18:124-4
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
18:125-4
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
17:57
PETERSEN,LAURA missed 3-pointer
17:57
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:43
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
17:33
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
17:33
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
17:17
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
17:17
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:57
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
16:57
Offensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
16:53
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
16:535-5
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made free throw
16:535-6
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made free throw
16:53
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed layup
16:53
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
16:48
Foul by EPEMA,SYDNEY
16:275-9
COLLINS,ALI made 3-pointer
15:558-9
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
15:55
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
15:34
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
15:34
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:16
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
15:16
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
15:08
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
15:08
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
15:08
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
15:08
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
15:08
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
15:08
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
15:08
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
15:08
Sub In: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
15:08
Sub Out: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
14:5611-9
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
14:56
Assist by MCKAY,COLLEEN
14:41
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
14:39
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:21
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
14:21
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
14:07
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
14:07
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:07
Sub In: LINDSEY,SAND
14:07
Sub In: FINLEY,MARLEE
14:07
Sub In: KELSCH,CASSANDRA
14:07
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
14:07
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
14:07
Sub Out: ZILLMER,RACHEL
14:0414-9
MCKAY,COLLEEN made 3-pointer
14:04
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:31
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
13:31
FINLEY,MARLEE missed 3-pointer
13:31
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
13:31
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed 3-pointer
13:31
Defensive rebound by FINLEY,MARLEE
13:23
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:1314-10
LINDSEY,SAND made free throw
13:0814-11
LINDSEY,SAND made free throw
13:08
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
13:08
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:08
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
13:08
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:53
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
12:52
Steal by LINDSEY,SAND
12:45
FOSTER,MCKENZIE missed 3-pointer
12:45
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
12:39
30 second timeout
12:1816-11
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
12:0316-13
KELSCH,CASSANDRA made layup
12:03
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
11:48
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
11:48
Blocked shot by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
11:44
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
11:27
Turnover by LINDSEY,SAND
11:24
Sub In: HEBRINK,ANNA
11:24
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
11:24
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
11:24
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
11:14
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
11:12
Steal by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
11:0716-16
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made 3-pointer
11:07
Assist by LINDSEY,SAND
10:4619-16
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made 3-pointer
10:46
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:28
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed layup
10:28
Offensive rebound by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
10:28
Sub In: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
10:28
Sub In: PETERSEN,LAURA
10:28
Sub In: ZILLMER,RACHEL
10:28
Sub In: GILREATH,MIA
10:28
Sub In: COLLINS,ALI
10:28
Sub Out: LINDSEY,SAND
10:28
Sub Out: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
10:28
Sub Out: FINLEY,MARLEE
10:28
Sub Out: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
10:28
Sub Out: KELSCH,CASSANDRA
10:19
Foul by HEBRINK,ANNA
10:19
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
10:19
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
10:1819-19
GILREATH,MIA made 3-pointer
10:18
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
10:17
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
10:17
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
10:11
Turnover by COLLINS,ALI
10:10
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:08
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
10:06
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
10:0319-21
COLLINS,ALI made layup
09:35
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
09:35
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
09:2619-23
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
09:26
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
09:08
30 second timeout
09:08
Sub In: EPEMA,SYDNEY
09:08
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
09:08
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
09:08
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
09:03
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
09:01
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
08:50
GILREATH,MIA missed 3-pointer
08:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:40
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
08:40
Blocked shot by ZILLMER,RACHEL
08:40
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
08:30
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
08:30
Offensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
08:2019-25
PETERSEN,LAURA made layup
08:0021-25
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
08:00
Assist by EPEMA,SYDNEY
07:4621-27
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
07:46
Assist by PETERSEN,LAURA
07:25
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed layup
07:25
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
07:16
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
07:16
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
07:16
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:16
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
07:16
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
06:55
ZILLMER,RACHEL missed layup
06:55
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:37
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
06:37
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
06:24
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
06:2422-27
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
06:24
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed free throw
06:24
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
06:2324-27
DAVIS,TAYLOR made layup
06:08
PETERSEN,LAURA missed layup
06:08
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:40
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:40
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
05:3124-29
COLLINS,ALI made layup
05:1027-29
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
05:10
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:02
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:0227-30
ZILLMER,RACHEL made free throw
05:0227-31
ZILLMER,RACHEL made free throw
05:02
Sub In: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
05:02
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
04:50
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:35
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed jump shot
04:35
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
04:32
Offensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
04:24
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
04:16
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
04:14
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
04:14
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:10
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
03:56
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:56
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
03:42
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
03:40
Steal by ZILLMER,RACHEL
03:35
Turnover by COLLINS,ALI
03:34
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
03:27
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
03:27
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
03:15
GILREATH,MIA missed jump shot
03:15
Offensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
03:0827-33
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made layup
02:59
Turnover by DAVIS,TAYLOR
02:58
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
02:53
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
02:53
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
02:29
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
02:29
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:29
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
02:29
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
02:29
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
02:29
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
02:29
Sub In: KELSCH,CASSANDRA
02:29
Sub In: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
02:29
Sub Out: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
02:29
Sub Out: ZILLMER,RACHEL
02:14
Turnover by TEAM
01:57
KELSCH,CASSANDRA missed layup
01:57
Offensive rebound by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
01:53
KELSCH,CASSANDRA missed layup
01:53
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
01:35
Foul by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
01:33
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:21
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
01:21
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:03
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
00:35
KELSCH,CASSANDRA missed layup
00:35
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:35
Foul by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
00:21
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
00:21
Defensive rebound by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
00:20
30 second timeout
00:01
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
00:0127-34
COLLINS,ALI made free throw
00:0127-35
COLLINS,ALI made free throw
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:45
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
19:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:2427-37
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made jump shot
19:15
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
18:58
COLLINS,ALI missed layup
18:58
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
18:45
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
18:45
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
18:33
Turnover by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
18:28
Steal by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
18:1829-37
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made layup
18:18
Assist by HEBRINK,ANNA
18:02
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
18:0229-38
ZILLMER,RACHEL made free throw
18:02
ZILLMER,RACHEL missed free throw
18:02
Offensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
18:02
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
18:02
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
18:02
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
18:02
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
17:58
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
17:58
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:38
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:38
Offensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
17:23
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
17:23
Blocked shot by PETERSEN,LAURA
17:21
Defensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
17:18
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
17:18
Offensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
16:58
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
16:5829-39
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made free throw
16:5829-40
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made free throw
16:58
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
16:58
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:58
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
16:58
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
16:58
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
16:58
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
16:41
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
16:41
Defensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
16:40
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
16:28
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
16:28
Offensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
16:1529-42
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
16:15
Assist by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
16:15
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
16:15
ZILLMER,RACHEL missed free throw
16:15
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
16:06
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
15:59
Sub In: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
15:59
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
15:51
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed layup
15:51
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
15:4429-45
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
15:38
30 second timeout
15:30
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
15:30
Blocked shot by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
15:27
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
15:1529-48
FOSTER,MCKENZIE made 3-pointer
15:15
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
14:57
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed 3-pointer
14:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:57
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
14:57
Sub In: EPEMA,SYDNEY
14:57
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
14:57
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:57
Sub In: HEBRINK,ANNA
14:57
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
14:57
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
14:57
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
14:57
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
14:57
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:49
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed layup
14:49
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
14:36
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
14:36
Offensive rebound by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
14:3229-50
FOSTER,MCKENZIE made layup
14:2432-50
EPEMA,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
14:24
Assist by HEBRINK,ANNA
14:04
COLLINS,ALI missed jump shot
14:04
Offensive rebound by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
13:5932-52
FOSTER,MCKENZIE made jump shot
13:42
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed jump shot
13:42
Defensive rebound by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
13:3632-54
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
13:36
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
13:07
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
13:07
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
13:06
Turnover by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
12:4035-54
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
12:40
Assist by EPEMA,SYDNEY
12:22
Foul by HEBRINK,ANNA
12:22
Sub In: GILREATH,MIA
12:22
Sub In: LINDSEY,SAND
12:22
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
12:22
Sub Out: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
11:53
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
11:53
FOSTER,MCKENZIE missed jump shot
11:53
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
11:53
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
11:53
Steal by FOSTER,MCKENZIE
11:52
Turnover by LINDSEY,SAND
11:50
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
11:34
Foul by LINDSEY,SAND
11:30
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
11:30
Defensive rebound by GILREATH,MIA
11:06
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
11:06
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
10:49
Foul by GILREATH,MIA
10:39
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
10:39
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
10:31
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
10:31
Defensive rebound by LINDSEY,SAND
10:25
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
10:25
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
10:18
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
10:18
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:18
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
10:18
Sub In: COLLINS,ALI
10:18
Sub In: FINLEY,MARLEE
10:18
Sub In: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
10:18
Sub In: PETERSEN,LAURA
10:18
Sub In: KELSCH,CASSANDRA
10:18
Sub Out: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
10:18
Sub Out: GILREATH,MIA
10:18
Sub Out: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
10:18
Sub Out: ZILLMER,RACHEL
10:18
Sub Out: LINDSEY,SAND
09:54
Turnover by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
09:34
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
09:34
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
09:29
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
09:27
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
09:2237-54
HEBRINK,ANNA made jump shot
09:22
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:12
Turnover by FINLEY,MARLEE
09:10
Steal by MCKAY,COLLEEN
08:58
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
08:58
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
08:32
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
08:32
Offensive rebound by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
08:25
Turnover by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
08:23
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
08:23
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
08:23
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
08:23
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
08:01
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
08:01
Defensive rebound by KELSCH,CASSANDRA
07:5337-57
FINLEY,MARLEE made 3-pointer
07:53
Assist by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
07:31
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
07:31
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
07:2637-59
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made layup
07:26
Foul by HEBRINK,ANNA
07:2637-60
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made free throw
07:15
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
07:15
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:15
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
06:58
Foul by DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:5837-61
KELSCH,CASSANDRA made free throw
06:58
KELSCH,CASSANDRA missed free throw
06:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:58
Sub In: ZILLMER,RACHEL
06:58
Sub Out: KELSCH,CASSANDRA
06:45
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
06:45
Defensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
06:34
Turnover by COLLINS,ALI
06:33
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
06:24
Foul by ZILLMER,RACHEL
06:2438-61
DAVIS,TAYLOR made free throw
06:2439-61
DAVIS,TAYLOR made free throw
06:24
Sub In: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
06:24
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
06:1539-63
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made layup
06:06
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
06:04
Steal by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
05:56
COLLINS,ALI missed jump shot
05:56
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
05:47
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
05:47
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:47
Sub In: GILREATH,MIA
05:47
Sub Out: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
05:35
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
05:35
Defensive rebound by FINLEY,MARLEE
05:26
FINLEY,MARLEE missed 3-pointer
05:26
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:08
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:08
Defensive rebound by GILREATH,MIA
05:0239-65
COLLINS,ALI made layup
04:45
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
04:45
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:3841-65
BORSTNER,MELISSA made jump shot
04:2241-67
ZILLMER,RACHEL made layup
04:22
Assist by FINLEY,MARLEE
04:1443-67
DAVIS,TAYLOR made layup
04:0443-70
KNIFE,SHAUNNA made 3-pointer
03:43
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
03:43
Defensive rebound by ZILLMER,RACHEL
03:28
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
03:28
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
03:07
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
03:07
Sub In: UNDERWOOD,ALICIA
03:07
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
03:07
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
03:07
Sub In: RICHARDSON,ALICIA
03:07
Sub In: HAAG,KAITLYN
03:07
Sub In: LINDSEY,SAND
03:07
Sub In: RUST,JANELLE
03:07
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
03:07
Sub Out: FINLEY,MARLEE
03:07
Sub Out: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
03:07
Sub Out: ZILLMER,RACHEL
02:50
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
02:50
Defensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
02:39
Turnover by LINDSEY,SAND
02:36
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:25
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed layup
02:25
Defensive rebound by RICHARDSON,ALICIA
02:1743-72
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
02:17
Assist by LINDSEY,SAND
01:5046-72
DAVIS,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
01:50
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:35
RICHARDSON,ALICIA missed layup
01:35
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:1948-72
LEE,MORGAN made layup
01:06
HAAG,KAITLYN missed jump shot
01:06
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:59
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
00:59
Defensive rebound by RUST,JANELLE
00:42
HAAG,KAITLYN missed layup
00:42
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TAYLOR
00:42
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:25
RICHARDSON,ALICIA missed jump shot
00:25
Blocked shot by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:23
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
00:19
Foul by RUST,JANELLE
00:1949-72
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
00:1950-72
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS