December 02, 20111st2ndFinal
Bemidji State304575
Minnesota State Moorhead303868
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBMSUM
FG Percentage.448 (26-58) .369 (24-65)
3P FG Percentage.333 (7-21) .304 (7-23)
FT Percentage.842 (16-19) .684 (13-19)
Offensive Rebounds417
Defensive Rebounds2226
Total Rebounds2643
Turnovers1118
Steals46
Bench Points1119
LeadersBSUWBBMSUM
PointsLee - 19
Megan Strese - 14
ReboundsBaldwin - 7
Megan Strese - 8
AssistsLee - 3
Baldwin - 3
Thompson - 3
Angie Jetvig - 4
StealsKaus - 1
Baldwin - 1
Thompson - 1
Wessling - 1
Kaycee Charette - 3
BlocksWarmack - 2
Angie Jetvig - 1
Megan Strese - 1
Kaycee Charette - 1
Taylor Shepard - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Lee, Morgan*366-153-74-60443002419
21Thompson, Shannon*345-91-56-60333102217
3Corrick, Jessi*140-00-00-0000000000
42Warmack, Kate*248-130-02-32460022418
5Baldwin, Samantha*363-92-52-21673103210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Carlson, Chelsea122-41-30-0011100005
2Wessling, Ellie232-70-10-0033110114
22Borstner, Melissa10-00-00-0000000100
23Davis, Taylor60-10-00-0011000000
55Kaus, Emily140-00-02-2101011042
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS26-58
44.8%
7-21
33.3%
16-19
84.2%
422261143111775
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-58 (44.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-21 (33.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-19 (84.2%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 11
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 4
Minnesota State Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Haley Thomforde*253-70-20-0123110156
23Kaycee Charette*302-101-60-2246331315
33Morgan Zabel*304-82-42-34261101112
40Angie Jetvig*383-110-26-61454013212
50Megan Strese*235-140-04-66281113214
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Emily Palmer50-10-11-2101000001
15Taylor Kraft61-21-20-0033000003
20Brittany Mayclin233-51-10-0055200547
25Marisa Yernatich112-52-50-0022000116
30Taylor Shepard71-20-00-0213101112
31Angela Christianson20-00-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS24-65
36.9%
7-23
30.4%
13-19
68.4%
1726431364181868
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 24-65 (36.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-19 (68.4%)
Minnesota State Moorhead
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:452-0
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
19:45
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
19:25
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
19:25
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
19:22
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
19:15
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
19:15
Defensive rebound by JETVIG,ANGIE
18:562-2
STRESE,MEGAN made jump shot
18:56
Assist by JETVIG,ANGIE
18:404-2
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
18:22
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
18:22
Deadball rebound
18:13
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed jump shot
18:13
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:597-2
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
17:59
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
17:467-4
STRESE,MEGAN made jump shot
17:46
Assist by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
17:26
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:26
Defensive rebound by THOMFORDE,HALEY
17:19
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
17:19
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:07
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
17:07
Blocked shot by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
17:04
Defensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
16:597-6
STRESE,MEGAN made jump shot
16:59
Assist by JETVIG,ANGIE
16:33
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:30
Steal by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
16:10
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed 3-pointer
16:10
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:4610-6
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
15:46
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:2510-8
JETVIG,ANGIE made jump shot
15:09
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
15:09
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
15:09
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
15:09
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
15:09
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
15:09
Sub In: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
15:09
Sub In: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
15:09
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
15:09
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
15:07
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
15:04
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
15:04
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
14:54
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
14:54
Defensive rebound by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
14:46
Turnover by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
14:40
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:1910-11
MAYCLIN,BRITTANY made 3-pointer
14:19
Assist by JETVIG,ANGIE
14:11
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:11
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
14:11
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
14:11
Sub In: YERNATICH,MARISA
14:11
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
13:5810-14
ZABEL,MORGAN made 3-pointer
13:58
Assist by JETVIG,ANGIE
13:49
30 second timeout
13:36
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
13:36
Blocked shot by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
13:32
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
13:31
Foul by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
13:3012-14
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
13:30
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:10
YERNATICH,MARISA missed 3-pointer
13:10
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:56
Foul by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
12:56
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
12:56
Deadball rebound
12:5613-14
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
12:56
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
12:56
Sub Out: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
12:3813-17
YERNATICH,MARISA made 3-pointer
12:38
Assist by STRESE,MEGAN
12:22
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
12:22
Defensive rebound by YERNATICH,MARISA
12:15
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
12:15
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
12:10
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
12:10
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
11:5715-17
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot
11:31
Turnover by JETVIG,ANGIE
11:31
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
11:31
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
11:31
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:31
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
11:31
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
11:31
Sub In: KRAFT,TAYLOR
11:31
Sub Out: JETVIG,ANGIE
11:31
Sub Out: ZABEL,MORGAN
11:0717-17
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
10:45
Turnover by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
10:44
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
10:44
Sub Out: YERNATICH,MARISA
10:22
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
10:22
Defensive rebound by KRAFT,TAYLOR
10:05
Turnover by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
10:03
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:50
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
09:50
Defensive rebound by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
09:38
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed 3-pointer
09:38
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
09:30
Media timeout
09:30
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
09:30
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:30
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
09:30
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
09:30
Sub In: JETVIG,ANGIE
09:30
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
09:2817-20
KRAFT,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
09:28
Assist by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
09:11
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
09:11
Defensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
09:0317-22
THOMFORDE,HALEY made jump shot
08:45
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
08:45
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
08:45
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:45
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
08:45
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
08:45
Sub In: PALMER,EMILY
08:45
Sub Out: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
08:45
Sub Out: KRAFT,TAYLOR
08:27
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
08:11
Turnover by JETVIG,ANGIE
08:11
Steal by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:00
Foul by THOMFORDE,HALEY
07:45
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
07:45
Deadball rebound
07:29
Turnover by STRESE,MEGAN
07:29
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
07:29
Defensive rebound by THOMFORDE,HALEY
07:29
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
07:29
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
07:29
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
07:29
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
07:22
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
07:22
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
07:11
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
07:11
Blocked shot by STRESE,MEGAN
07:08
Defensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
07:03
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:01
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
07:01
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
07:01
Sub In: ZABEL,MORGAN
07:01
Sub In: CHRISTIANSON,ANGELA
07:01
Sub In: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
07:01
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
07:01
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
07:01
Sub Out: PALMER,EMILY
06:38
ZABEL,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
06:38
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
06:31
Foul by CHRISTIANSON,ANGELA
06:1419-22
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot
06:04
Turnover by JETVIG,ANGIE
05:47
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
05:47
Defensive rebound by JETVIG,ANGIE
05:34
Turnover by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
05:34
Sub In: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
05:34
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
05:17
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:17
Defensive rebound by CHRISTIANSON,ANGELA
05:0319-24
JETVIG,ANGIE made jump shot
05:03
Assist by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
04:45
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
04:45
Defensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
04:38
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:38
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
04:38
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
04:38
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
04:38
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:38
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
04:38
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
04:38
Sub Out: CHRISTIANSON,ANGELA
04:38
Sub Out: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
04:25
MAYCLIN,BRITTANY missed jump shot
04:25
Deadball rebound
04:19
Foul by JETVIG,ANGIE
04:0322-24
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
04:03
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:4122-26
STRESE,MEGAN made jump shot
03:41
Assist by ZABEL,MORGAN
03:30
Foul by STRESE,MEGAN
03:30
Sub In: KRAFT,TAYLOR
03:30
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
03:20
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
03:19
Steal by ZABEL,MORGAN
03:14
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed jump shot
03:14
Offensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
03:11
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:11
ZABEL,MORGAN missed free throw
03:11
Deadball rebound
03:1122-27
ZABEL,MORGAN made free throw
03:11
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
03:11
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
03:0224-27
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
02:32
Turnover by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
02:32
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:32
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
02:2126-27
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
02:10
KRAFT,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
02:10
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:4328-27
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot
01:31
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
01:3128-28
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
01:3128-29
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
01:31
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:31
Sub Out: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
01:21
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
01:21
Defensive rebound by KRAFT,TAYLOR
01:16
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
01:16
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
01:16
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:16
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
01:16
Sub Out: KRAFT,TAYLOR
01:03
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed 3-pointer
01:03
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
00:57
Turnover by STRESE,MEGAN
00:57
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
00:57
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:57
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
00:57
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
00:47
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
00:47
Defensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
00:34
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
00:3428-30
STRESE,MEGAN made free throw
00:34
STRESE,MEGAN missed free throw
00:34
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
00:34
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
00:34
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
00:22
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
00:22
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
00:0930-30
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:48
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed 3-pointer
19:48
Offensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
19:37
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
19:37
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
19:1832-30
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
19:12
Turnover by THOMFORDE,HALEY
18:48
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
18:48
Defensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
18:38
Turnover by ZABEL,MORGAN
18:36
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
18:31
Foul by THOMFORDE,HALEY
18:3133-30
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
18:3134-30
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
18:1434-32
JETVIG,ANGIE made jump shot
18:14
Assist by THOMFORDE,HALEY
18:0036-32
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
18:00
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
17:36
THOMFORDE,HALEY missed 3-pointer
17:36
Offensive rebound by THOMFORDE,HALEY
17:32
THOMFORDE,HALEY missed jump shot
17:32
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
17:1838-32
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
16:5438-34
THOMFORDE,HALEY made jump shot
16:42
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
16:42
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
16:3440-34
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
16:23
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
16:23
Offensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
16:1940-36
ZABEL,MORGAN made jump shot
15:53
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
15:53
Defensive rebound by JETVIG,ANGIE
15:42
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
15:42
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
15:24
Foul by THOMFORDE,HALEY
15:24
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
15:24
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
15:24
Sub In: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
15:24
Sub In: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
15:24
Sub In: YERNATICH,MARISA
15:24
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
15:24
Sub Out: ZABEL,MORGAN
15:24
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
15:18
Foul by JETVIG,ANGIE
15:18
Sub In: PALMER,EMILY
15:18
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
15:11
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
15:11
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
15:05
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
15:05
Defensive rebound by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
14:53
PALMER,EMILY missed 3-pointer
14:53
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:37
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
14:37
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
14:37
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
14:37
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
14:18
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
14:18
Offensive rebound by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
14:12
SHEPARD,TAYLOR missed jump shot
14:12
Offensive rebound by PALMER,EMILY
14:12
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
14:1240-37
PALMER,EMILY made free throw
14:12
PALMER,EMILY missed free throw
14:12
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
14:12
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
14:12
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
14:02
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
14:02
Defensive rebound by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
13:52
MAYCLIN,BRITTANY missed jump shot
13:52
Offensive rebound by SHEPARD,TAYLOR
13:4740-39
SHEPARD,TAYLOR made jump shot
13:42
30 second timeout
13:42
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
13:42
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:42
Sub In: KRAFT,TAYLOR
13:42
Sub Out: SHEPARD,TAYLOR
13:31
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
13:31
Defensive rebound by KRAFT,TAYLOR
13:16
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
13:16
Blocked shot by KAUS,EMILY
13:09
Offensive rebound by JETVIG,ANGIE
13:06
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
13:0640-40
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
13:0640-41
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
13:06
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:06
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
13:06
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
13:06
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:06
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
13:06
Sub Out: PALMER,EMILY
12:56
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
12:56
Defensive rebound by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
12:48
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed jump shot
12:48
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
12:37
Foul by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
12:37
LEE,MORGAN missed free throw
12:37
Deadball rebound
12:37
LEE,MORGAN missed free throw
12:37
Deadball rebound
12:37
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
12:37
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
12:36
Full timeout
12:36
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:36
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
12:36
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
12:36
Sub Out: KRAFT,TAYLOR
12:11
Turnover by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
12:09
Steal by KAUS,EMILY
12:02
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
12:02
Defensive rebound by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
11:5540-43
MAYCLIN,BRITTANY made jump shot
11:34
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
11:34
Defensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
11:12
YERNATICH,MARISA missed 3-pointer
11:12
Offensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
11:08
Turnover by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
11:08
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
11:08
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
11:08
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
11:08
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:08
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
11:08
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
10:5742-43
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
10:57
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
10:38
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
10:38
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
10:3242-45
STRESE,MEGAN made jump shot
10:22
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
10:22
Defensive rebound by YERNATICH,MARISA
10:18
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
10:18
30 second timeout
10:18
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
10:18
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
10:18
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:18
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
10:18
Sub In: ZABEL,MORGAN
10:18
Sub Out: YERNATICH,MARISA
10:08
Turnover by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
10:08
Foul by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
09:52
Foul by ZABEL,MORGAN
09:5243-45
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
09:5244-45
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
09:36
THOMFORDE,HALEY missed 3-pointer
09:36
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:1547-45
CARLSON,CHELSEA made 3-pointer
09:15
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
08:55
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
08:5547-46
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
08:5547-47
JETVIG,ANGIE made free throw
08:55
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
08:55
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
08:33
CARLSON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
08:33
Defensive rebound by JETVIG,ANGIE
08:14
JETVIG,ANGIE missed jump shot
08:14
Defensive rebound by CARLSON,CHELSEA
07:4950-47
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
07:3350-49
CHARETTE,KAYCEE made jump shot
07:17
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
07:16
Steal by THOMFORDE,HALEY
07:14
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
07:14
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:14
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
07:0150-52
CHARETTE,KAYCEE made 3-pointer
07:01
Assist by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
06:4953-52
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
06:49
Assist by CARLSON,CHELSEA
06:28
ZABEL,MORGAN missed jump shot
06:28
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:14
Full timeout
05:59
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:57
Steal by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
05:51
Turnover by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
05:50
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
05:50
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
05:50
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:50
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
05:4256-52
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
05:42
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
05:19
ZABEL,MORGAN missed jump shot
05:19
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:59
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
04:59
Blocked shot by JETVIG,ANGIE
04:56
Defensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
04:51
ZABEL,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
04:51
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:3658-52
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
04:16
JETVIG,ANGIE missed 3-pointer
04:16
Offensive rebound by ZABEL,MORGAN
04:0858-54
ZABEL,MORGAN made jump shot
04:06
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
04:0658-55
ZABEL,MORGAN made free throw
04:06
Sub In: STRESE,MEGAN
04:06
Sub In: YERNATICH,MARISA
04:06
Sub Out: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
04:06
Sub Out: ZABEL,MORGAN
03:42
Foul by THOMFORDE,HALEY
03:4259-55
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
03:4260-55
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
03:42
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
03:42
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
03:42
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
03:42
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
03:27
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed 3-pointer
03:27
Deadball rebound
03:22
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
03:22
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
03:0262-55
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
03:02
Foul by STRESE,MEGAN
03:0263-55
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
03:02
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
03:02
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
02:46
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
02:46
STRESE,MEGAN missed free throw
02:46
Deadball rebound
02:4663-56
STRESE,MEGAN made free throw
02:46
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
02:46
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
02:46
Sub In: ZABEL,MORGAN
02:46
Sub In: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
02:46
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
02:46
Sub Out: YERNATICH,MARISA
02:34
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:33
Steal by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
02:24
STRESE,MEGAN missed jump shot
02:24
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
02:20
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
02:17
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
02:1763-57
STRESE,MEGAN made free throw
02:1763-58
STRESE,MEGAN made free throw
02:17
Foul by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
02:1764-58
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
02:1765-58
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
02:17
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
02:17
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
02:17
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
02:17
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
02:0665-60
MAYCLIN,BRITTANY made jump shot
02:03
30 second timeout
02:03
Full timeout
02:03
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
02:03
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
02:03
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
02:03
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
02:03
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
02:03
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:03
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
02:03
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:5867-60
CARLSON,CHELSEA made jump shot
01:58
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:5067-63
ZABEL,MORGAN made 3-pointer
01:50
Assist by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
01:46
Full timeout
01:46
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:46
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
01:39
Foul by MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
01:3968-63
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
01:3969-63
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
01:39
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:39
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
01:39
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:39
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
01:2869-65
THOMFORDE,HALEY made jump shot
01:26
Full timeout
01:26
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
01:26
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:24
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:22
THOMFORDE,HALEY missed jump shot
01:22
Deadball rebound
01:21
Steal by STRESE,MEGAN
01:17
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:17
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
01:16
Full timeout
01:16
CARLSON,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
01:16
Deadball rebound
01:16
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
01:16
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
01:16
Sub In: PALMER,EMILY
01:16
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
01:16
Sub Out: STRESE,MEGAN
01:16
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
01:15
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:15
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed free throw
01:15
Deadball rebound
01:15
CHARETTE,KAYCEE missed free throw
01:15
Offensive rebound by STRESE,MEGAN
01:15
Turnover by STRESE,MEGAN
01:15
Sub In: YERNATICH,MARISA
01:15
Sub Out: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
00:3071-65
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
00:2071-68
YERNATICH,MARISA made 3-pointer
00:20
Assist by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
00:20
Full timeout
00:20
Sub In: THOMFORDE,HALEY
00:20
Sub In: MAYCLIN,BRITTANY
00:20
Sub Out: PALMER,EMILY
00:20
Sub Out: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
00:17
Foul by THOMFORDE,HALEY
00:1772-68
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
00:1773-68
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
00:17
YERNATICH,MARISA missed 3-pointer
00:17
Offensive rebound by CHARETTE,KAYCEE
00:17
Turnover by YERNATICH,MARISA
00:17
Sub In: CHARETTE,KAYCEE
00:17
Sub Out: THOMFORDE,HALEY
00:07
Foul by YERNATICH,MARISA
00:0774-68
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
00:0775-68
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
00:01
JETVIG,ANGIE missed 3-pointer
00:01
Deadball rebound
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota State Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota State Moorhead
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS