December 10, 20111st2ndFinal
Bemidji State363672
Upper Iowa203050
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBUIU
FG Percentage.448 (26-58) .243 (17-70)
3P FG Percentage.353 (6-17) .130 (3-23)
FT Percentage.700 (14-20) .520 (13-25)
Offensive Rebounds1120
Defensive Rebounds3623
Total Rebounds4743
Turnovers1711
Steals59
Bench Points1515
LeadersBSUWBBUIU
PointsWarmack - 15
Jacobson - 14
ReboundsWarmack - 9
Jacobson - 8
AssistsThompson - 4
Kieffer - 3
StealsThompson - 3
Kieffer - 3
BlocksKaus - 2
Herrick - 2
Kieffer - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Corrick, Jessi*244-71-10-0011300039
05Baldwin, Samantha*285-101-52-40332102213
10Lee, Morgan*202-71-34-4033200549
21Thompson, Shannon*283-92-53-40554304211
42Warmack, Kate*237-81-10-11891001315
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellie202-60-12-3235301116
12Lee, Tatum10-00-00-0000100000
15Carlson, Chelsea100-20-00-0101000000
22Borstner, Melissa120-10-00-0011100300
23Davis, Taylor110-20-10-0011000010
32Tompkins, Paige41-10-03-4303000005
34McKee, Allison20-00-00-0011000000
55Kaus, Emily172-50-00-0257012024
TMTEAM---25710
TOTALS26-58
44.8%
6-17
35.3%
14-20
70.0%
1136471753171872
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-58 (44.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-17 (35.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-20 (70.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 10
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02TerHark, Laura*251-81-50-0224120433
04Nelson, Carissa*181-20-03-4224010005
13Kieffer, Whitney*285-150-71-42463320111
21Bailey, Ashlee*231-50-10-2145000432
30Jacobson, Jeri*244-162-54-65380101414
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Garcia, Chelsea90-50-10-0022110030
10Meier, Olivia273-60-21-4101210047
15Herrick, Jennifer212-70-21-1123202225
44Winkler, Olivia130-30-00-0213000000
55Westgaard, Lyndsay120-30-03-4101000013
TMTEAM---33601
TOTALS17-70
24.3%
3-23
13.0%
13-25
52.0%
202343994112250
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-70 (24.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-23 (13.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-25 (52.0%)
Upper Iowa
  • Technicals: TEAM (1)
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:452-0
CORRICK,JESSI made jump shot in the paint
19:30
TERHARK,LAURA missed 3-pointer
19:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:17
Foul by JACOBSON,JERI
19:144-0
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
19:14
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
18:35
TERHARK,LAURA missed jump shot
18:35
Offensive rebound by NELSON,CARISSA
18:35
NELSON,CARISSA missed layup
18:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:15
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:58
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:584-1
JACOBSON,JERI made free throw
17:58
JACOBSON,JERI missed free throw
17:58
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:41
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
17:41
Defensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
17:29
Turnover by BAILEY,ASHLEE
17:28
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
17:25
Sub In: WINKLER,OLIVIA
17:25
Sub Out: BAILEY,ASHLEE
17:23
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
17:23
Defensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
17:06
JACOBSON,JERI missed 3-pointer
17:06
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
16:48
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
16:48
Defensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
16:28
TERHARK,LAURA missed 3-pointer
16:28
Offensive rebound by WINKLER,OLIVIA
16:04
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
16:04
Offensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
15:57
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
15:574-2
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made free throw
15:57
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed free throw
15:57
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:50
CORRICK,JESSI missed jump shot
15:50
Defensive rebound by NELSON,CARISSA
15:43
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
15:43
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
15:43
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:40
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
15:40
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
15:31
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
15:31
Defensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
15:214-4
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made layup (fast break)
15:17
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
15:17
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
15:17
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
15:12
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
15:12
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:02
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
15:01
Steal by NELSON,CARISSA
14:49
WINKLER,OLIVIA missed jump shot
14:49
Blocked shot by KAUS,EMILY
14:46
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
14:416-4
CORRICK,JESSI made jump shot in the paint
13:59
JACOBSON,JERI missed 3-pointer
13:59
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
13:508-4
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot (fast break)
13:50
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
13:21
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
13:21
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
13:17
Foul by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
13:17
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
13:17
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:17
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
13:17
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
13:17
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:17
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
13:17
Sub In: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
13:17
Sub In: HERRICK,JENNIFER
13:17
Sub In: MEIER,OLIVIA
13:17
Sub In: GARCIA,CHELSEA
13:17
Sub Out: JACOBSON,JERI
13:17
Sub Out: WINKLER,OLIVIA
13:17
Sub Out: TERHARK,LAURA
13:17
Sub Out: NELSON,CARISSA
13:0310-4
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
12:52
GARCIA,CHELSEA missed jump shot
12:52
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
12:39
Turnover by TEAM
12:26
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
12:26
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY missed free throw
12:26
Deadball rebound
12:2610-5
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY made free throw
12:1212-5
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
12:12
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
11:52
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY missed jump shot
11:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:38
HERRICK,JENNIFER missed layup
11:38
Offensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
11:33
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed layup
11:33
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
11:27
KAUS,EMILY missed jump shot
11:27
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:23
Sub In: JACOBSON,JERI
11:23
Sub Out: KIEFFER,WHITNEY
11:07
MEIER,OLIVIA missed jump shot
11:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:07
MEIER,OLIVIA missed 3-pointer
11:07
Deadball rebound
11:02
Foul by JACOBSON,JERI
11:02
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
11:02
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
11:02
Sub In: TERHARK,LAURA
11:02
Sub In: NELSON,CARISSA
11:02
Sub In: BAILEY,ASHLEE
11:02
Sub Out: JACOBSON,JERI
11:02
Sub Out: MEIER,OLIVIA
11:02
Sub Out: GARCIA,CHELSEA
10:51
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:44
HERRICK,JENNIFER missed 3-pointer
10:44
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
10:2914-5
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
10:13
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed jump shot
10:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:4516-5
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
09:45
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:26
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed jump shot
09:26
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
09:10
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
09:08
Steal by TERHARK,LAURA
09:04
TERHARK,LAURA missed 3-pointer
09:04
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
08:47
Foul by BAILEY,ASHLEE
08:47
Media timeout
08:4717-5
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
08:4718-5
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
08:47
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:47
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:47
Sub In: JACOBSON,JERI
08:47
Sub In: KIEFFER,WHITNEY
08:47
Sub Out: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
08:47
Sub Out: NELSON,CARISSA
08:34
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
08:34
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
08:34
Foul by JACOBSON,JERI
08:28
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
08:27
Steal by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
08:24
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed layup
08:24
Offensive rebound by HERRICK,JENNIFER
08:18
HERRICK,JENNIFER missed layup
08:18
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
08:1020-5
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
08:10
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
07:5120-7
BAILEY,ASHLEE made layup
07:51
Assist by TERHARK,LAURA
07:38
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
07:38
Defensive rebound by BAILEY,ASHLEE
07:28
Turnover by TERHARK,LAURA
07:2422-7
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup (fast break)
07:06
HERRICK,JENNIFER missed 3-pointer
07:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:00
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
07:00
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
07:00
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
07:00
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:00
Sub In: MEIER,OLIVIA
07:00
Sub Out: JACOBSON,JERI
06:5825-7
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
06:58
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
06:22
Turnover by BAILEY,ASHLEE
06:16
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
06:16
Blocked shot by HERRICK,JENNIFER
06:14
Defensive rebound by BAILEY,ASHLEE
06:09
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
06:09
Offensive rebound by MEIER,OLIVIA
06:03
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
06:03
MEIER,OLIVIA missed free throw
06:03
Deadball rebound
06:0325-8
MEIER,OLIVIA made free throw
05:56
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
05:56
Deadball rebound
05:54
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
05:54
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:54
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
05:54
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
05:54
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
05:39
Turnover by HERRICK,JENNIFER
05:39
Foul by HERRICK,JENNIFER
05:35
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed layup
05:35
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
05:27
Technical Foul by TEAM
05:27
Foul by TEAM
05:2726-8
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
05:27
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed free throw
05:27
Deadball rebound
05:11
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
04:53
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
04:53
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:47
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:40
Steal by TERHARK,LAURA
04:3626-10
MEIER,OLIVIA made layup
04:36
Assist by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
04:36
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
04:36
MEIER,OLIVIA missed free throw
04:36
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
04:30
Foul by TERHARK,LAURA
04:3027-10
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
04:3028-10
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
04:30
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
04:30
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:2128-13
TERHARK,LAURA made 3-pointer
04:21
Assist by MEIER,OLIVIA
04:14
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
04:14
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
04:01
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:00
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
04:00
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
03:51
TERHARK,LAURA missed jump shot
03:51
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
03:23
Foul by TERHARK,LAURA
03:2329-13
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
03:23
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
03:23
Defensive rebound by TERHARK,LAURA
03:14
Turnover by TERHARK,LAURA
03:13
Steal by KAUS,EMILY
02:46
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
02:46
Blocked shot by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
02:42
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
02:3831-13
KAUS,EMILY made layup
02:3431-15
HERRICK,JENNIFER made layup (fast break)
02:34
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
02:3431-16
HERRICK,JENNIFER made free throw
02:34
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
02:34
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
02:34
Sub In: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
02:34
Sub Out: BAILEY,ASHLEE
02:30
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
02:30
Defensive rebound by HERRICK,JENNIFER
02:24
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY missed layup
02:24
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:16
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:15
Steal by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
02:1331-18
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made layup (fast break)
01:58
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
01:58
Defensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
01:50
TERHARK,LAURA missed 3-pointer
01:50
Offensive rebound by WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
01:37
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
01:37
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed free throw
01:37
Deadball rebound
01:37
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed free throw
01:37
Offensive rebound by TERHARK,LAURA
01:37
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
01:37
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:37
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:37
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
01:37
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:37
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:37
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:37
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
01:31
Turnover by TERHARK,LAURA
01:29
Sub In: BAILEY,ASHLEE
01:29
Sub Out: TERHARK,LAURA
01:16
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
01:16
Offensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
01:08
Foul by WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
01:0832-18
TOMPKINS,PAIGE made free throw
01:0833-18
TOMPKINS,PAIGE made free throw
00:58
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY missed jump shot
00:58
Offensive rebound by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
00:5233-20
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made layup
00:33
Foul by HERRICK,JENNIFER
00:3334-20
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
00:3335-20
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
00:33
Sub In: GARCIA,CHELSEA
00:33
Sub Out: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
00:22
Turnover by BAILEY,ASHLEE
00:05
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
00:05
Blocked shot by HERRICK,JENNIFER
00:05
Offensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
00:05
Foul by BAILEY,ASHLEE
00:05
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed free throw
00:05
Deadball rebound
00:0536-20
TOMPKINS,PAIGE made free throw
00:05
Sub In: WINKLER,OLIVIA
00:05
Sub Out: BAILEY,ASHLEE
00:03
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
00:03
Offensive rebound by WINKLER,OLIVIA
00:00
WINKLER,OLIVIA missed layup
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: MEIER,OLIVIA
20:00
Sub Out: JACOBSON,JERI
19:4439-20
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
19:44
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
19:23
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed jump shot
19:23
Offensive rebound by BAILEY,ASHLEE
19:22
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
19:22
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed free throw
19:22
Deadball rebound
19:22
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed free throw
19:22
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
19:13
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
19:13
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
19:04
CORRICK,JESSI missed jump shot
19:04
Defensive rebound by BAILEY,ASHLEE
18:37
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed jump shot
18:37
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
18:1641-20
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
18:16
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
18:0741-22
NELSON,CARISSA made layup (fast break)
18:07
Assist by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
17:55
Foul by MEIER,OLIVIA
17:52
Foul by BAILEY,ASHLEE
17:3443-22
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot in the paint
17:21
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
17:21
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:09
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
17:09
Defensive rebound by TERHARK,LAURA
17:03
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
17:03
Sub In: WINKLER,OLIVIA
17:03
Sub Out: NELSON,CARISSA
16:4643-24
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made layup
16:46
Assist by GARCIA,CHELSEA
16:2745-24
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
16:27
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
16:27
Foul by GARCIA,CHELSEA
16:27
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
16:27
Defensive rebound by GARCIA,CHELSEA
16:27
Sub In: JACOBSON,JERI
16:27
Sub In: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
16:27
Sub Out: KIEFFER,WHITNEY
16:27
Sub Out: WINKLER,OLIVIA
16:11
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:11
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
16:11
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:01
GARCIA,CHELSEA missed jump shot
16:01
Offensive rebound by TERHARK,LAURA
15:54
Foul by GARCIA,CHELSEA
15:4048-24
CORRICK,JESSI made 3-pointer
15:40
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
15:18
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
15:18
Offensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
15:15
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
15:1548-25
JACOBSON,JERI made free throw
15:1548-26
JACOBSON,JERI made free throw
15:15
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:15
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
15:15
Sub In: HERRICK,JENNIFER
15:15
Sub Out: TERHARK,LAURA
15:07
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:04
Steal by GARCIA,CHELSEA
14:58
Turnover by HERRICK,JENNIFER
14:56
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:52
Foul by MEIER,OLIVIA
14:50
30 second timeout
14:47
BAILEY,ASHLEE missed 3-pointer
14:47
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:30
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
14:3048-27
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY made free throw
14:3048-28
WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY made free throw
14:30
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
14:30
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
14:04
KAUS,EMILY missed jump shot
14:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:47
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
13:47
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:3750-28
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot
13:37
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:28
30 second timeout
13:19
HERRICK,JENNIFER missed jump shot
13:19
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:51
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
12:51
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
12:38
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
12:38
Blocked shot by WESSLING,ELLIE
12:34
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:28
GARCIA,CHELSEA missed 3-pointer
12:28
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:26
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
12:26
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
12:10
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
12:09
Defensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
12:02
JACOBSON,JERI missed layup
12:01
Offensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
11:40
KIEFFER,WHITNEY missed 3-pointer
11:40
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
11:20
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed layup
11:20
Defensive rebound by WINKLER,OLIVIA
11:14
GARCIA,CHELSEA missed layup
11:14
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
11:06
Foul by JACOBSON,JERI
11:06
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
11:06
Deadball rebound
11:0651-28
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
11:06
Sub In: WINKLER,OLIVIA
11:06
Sub In: TERHARK,LAURA
11:06
Sub Out: MEIER,OLIVIA
11:06
Sub Out: WESTGAARD,LYNDSAY
10:4651-30
HERRICK,JENNIFER made layup
10:2153-30
KAUS,EMILY made layup
10:21
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
10:09
TERHARK,LAURA missed jump shot
10:09
Offensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
10:03
Turnover by JACOBSON,JERI
10:01
Steal by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
09:52
KAUS,EMILY missed layup
09:52
Defensive rebound by HERRICK,JENNIFER
09:4453-33
JACOBSON,JERI made 3-pointer
09:44
Assist by HERRICK,JENNIFER
09:26
Media timeout
09:26
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
09:26
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
09:10
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
09:10
Defensive rebound by BAILEY,ASHLEE
09:03
Turnover by BAILEY,ASHLEE
09:03
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
09:03
Foul by MEIER,OLIVIA
09:0354-33
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
09:0355-33
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
09:03
Sub In: MEIER,OLIVIA
09:03
Sub In: NELSON,CARISSA
09:03
Sub Out: BAILEY,ASHLEE
09:03
Sub Out: TERHARK,LAURA
08:36
WINKLER,OLIVIA missed jump shot
08:36
Blocked shot by KAUS,EMILY
08:34
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:14
CORRICK,JESSI missed layup
08:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:1358-33
WARMACK,KATE made 3-pointer
08:13
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
07:5958-36
JACOBSON,JERI made 3-pointer
07:59
Assist by HERRICK,JENNIFER
07:4461-36
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
07:44
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:14
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
07:14
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
07:06
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
07:06
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:00
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
07:00
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:00
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
07:00
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
07:00
Sub In: GARCIA,CHELSEA
07:00
Sub In: KIEFFER,WHITNEY
07:00
Sub Out: WINKLER,OLIVIA
07:00
Sub Out: HERRICK,JENNIFER
06:40
Foul by MEIER,OLIVIA
06:40
WESSLING,ELLIE missed free throw
06:40
Defensive rebound by NELSON,CARISSA
06:24
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
06:24
Deadball rebound
06:24
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:24
MEIER,OLIVIA missed free throw
06:24
Offensive rebound by NELSON,CARISSA
06:21
Foul by DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:2161-37
NELSON,CARISSA made free throw
06:2161-38
NELSON,CARISSA made free throw
05:5963-38
CORRICK,JESSI made layup
05:59
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:4163-40
MEIER,OLIVIA made layup
05:41
Assist by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
05:17
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
05:17
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
05:08
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
05:03
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
05:03
JACOBSON,JERI missed free throw
05:03
Deadball rebound
05:0363-41
JACOBSON,JERI made free throw
04:48
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
04:48
Defensive rebound by GARCIA,CHELSEA
04:40
30 second timeout
04:39
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
04:39
NELSON,CARISSA missed free throw
04:39
Deadball rebound
04:3963-42
NELSON,CARISSA made free throw
04:39
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
04:39
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
04:39
Sub In: WINKLER,OLIVIA
04:39
Sub Out: GARCIA,CHELSEA
04:34
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
04:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:2063-44
MEIER,OLIVIA made layup
04:20
Assist by LEE,TATUM
04:05
30 second timeout
03:5166-44
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
03:51
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
03:35
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
03:35
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
03:22
Sub In: GARCIA,CHELSEA
03:22
Sub Out: NELSON,CARISSA
03:18
JACOBSON,JERI missed jump shot
03:18
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
03:02
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
03:01
Steal by JACOBSON,JERI
03:0066-46
JACOBSON,JERI made layup
02:5368-46
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot in the paint
02:38
GARCIA,CHELSEA missed jump shot
02:38
Offensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
02:3368-48
JACOBSON,JERI made jump shot in the paint
02:20
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by JACOBSON,JERI
02:01
JACOBSON,JERI missed 3-pointer
02:01
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:5570-48
THOMPSON,SHANNON made layup (fast break)
01:35
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:35
Foul by GARCIA,CHELSEA
01:35
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
01:35
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
01:35
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:35
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
01:35
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
01:35
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:35
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:35
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
01:35
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
01:35
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:28
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:25
Steal by MEIER,OLIVIA
01:2170-50
KIEFFER,WHITNEY made layup
01:21
Assist by MEIER,OLIVIA
00:59
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:59
Steal by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
00:59
Sub In: TERHARK,LAURA
00:59
Sub Out: JACOBSON,JERI
00:47
MEIER,OLIVIA missed 3-pointer
00:47
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
00:27
CARLSON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
00:27
Blocked shot by KIEFFER,WHITNEY
00:24
Offensive rebound by CARLSON,CHELSEA
00:20
CARLSON,CHELSEA missed layup
00:20
Offensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
00:1572-50
TOMPKINS,PAIGE made layup
00:08
Turnover by TERHARK,LAURA
00:08
Foul by TERHARK,LAURA
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Upper Iowa
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS