December 16, 20111st2ndFinal
Northern State334073
Bemidji State293160
Stats at a GlanceNSUBSUWBB
FG Percentage.491 (26-53) .370 (20-54)
3P FG Percentage.400 (4-10) .231 (3-13)
FT Percentage.739 (17-23) .895 (17-19)
Offensive Rebounds126
Defensive Rebounds2818
Total Rebounds4024
Turnovers1310
Steals46
Bench Points1016
LeadersNSUBSUWBB
PointsKusler - 23
Baldwin - 16
ReboundsBarondeau - 7
Warmack - 5
AssistsBecken - 10
Warmack - 2
StealsKusler - 1
Barondeau - 1
Becken - 1
Stotesbery - 1
Thompson - 3
BlocksBarondeau - 2
Warmack - 2
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Becken, Emilyg341-60-24-41561010216
30Hintz, Sarahf317-80-00-12353004314
32Kusler, Alisong386-113-58-100662101323
35Barondeau, Mikaylaf353-101-23-42571122110
51Higgins, Jennac195-60-00-03142012310
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Smith, Sami80-00-01-2011000011
23Magner, MacKenzie40-00-00-0011000110
45Freese, Yvonne100-00-01-2011000021
52Stotesbery, Sadie214-120-10-0336110118
TMTeam---12300
TOTALS26-53
49.1%
4-10
40.0%
17-23
73.9%
1228401943131673
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-53 (49.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-10 (40.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-23 (73.9%)
Northern State
  • Technicals: Team (1)
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 10
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 7
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Corrick, Jessig212-50-01-1011100225
05Baldwin, Samanthag305-80-16-61341111116
10Lee, Morgang214-121-42-20110000411
21Thompson, Shannong353-82-52-21231302210
42Warmack, Katec261-60-00-0055202212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellie275-110-34-61231102414
12Lee, Tatum20-00-00-0000000000
15Carlson, Chelsea100-10-00-0000000010
22Borstner, Melissa70-10-00-0112100010
23Davis, Taylor80-00-00-0000010000
32Tompkins, Paige10-10-00-0011000000
34McKee, Allison20-00-00-0000000010
55Kaus, Emily100-10-02-2123001122
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS20-54
37.0%
3-13
23.1%
17-19
89.5%
61824764101960
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-54 (37.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-13 (23.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-19 (89.5%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 6
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:40
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
19:40
Blocked shot by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
19:37
Defensive rebound by HINTZ,SARAH
19:27
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
19:27
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
19:15
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
19:15
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
19:08
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
18:47
Turnover by HINTZ,SARAH
18:21
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
18:120-3
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
18:12
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
17:442-3
HIGGINS,JENNA made layup
17:44
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
17:34
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
17:024-3
BECKEN,EMILY made layup
16:384-5
CORRICK,JESSI made layup
16:177-5
KUSLER,ALISON made 3-pointer
16:17
Assist by HIGGINS,JENNA
15:527-7
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
15:40
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
15:24
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
15:24
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:09
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
15:09
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
15:09
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
15:04
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
15:04
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:45
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
14:45
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:36
Turnover by CORRICK,JESSI
14:34
Steal by BECKEN,EMILY
14:27
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed 3-pointer
14:27
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:07
CORRICK,JESSI missed layup
14:07
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
14:00
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed layup
14:00
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
13:52
Sub In: FREESE,YVONNE
13:52
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
13:52
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
13:52
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
13:52
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
13:52
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:407-10
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
13:40
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
13:20
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
13:20
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
13:00
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
12:41
BECKEN,EMILY missed 3-pointer
12:41
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
12:12
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
12:12
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
11:54
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
11:54
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
11:29
Foul by FREESE,YVONNE
11:29
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
11:29
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
11:29
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
11:29
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
11:29
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
11:29
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:29
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:29
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
11:147-12
LEE,MORGAN made layup
10:55
KUSLER,ALISON missed layup
10:55
Blocked shot by KAUS,EMILY
10:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:55
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
10:55
Sub Out: FREESE,YVONNE
10:509-12
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made jump shot in the paint
10:50
Assist by STOTESBERY,SADIE
10:32
Foul by BECKEN,EMILY
10:19
CARLSON,CHELSEA missed jump shot
10:19
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
10:0812-12
KUSLER,ALISON made 3-pointer
09:48
Turnover by KAUS,EMILY
09:46
Steal by STOTESBERY,SADIE
09:41
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:41
Media timeout
09:41
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:41
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
09:41
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
09:41
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
09:41
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
09:41
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
09:41
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
09:41
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
09:29
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
09:29
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
09:12
Turnover by HIGGINS,JENNA
08:56
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
08:56
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
08:5014-12
KUSLER,ALISON made jump shot
08:50
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
08:50
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:46
Turnover by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:43
Steal by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:4014-14
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup (fast break)
08:34
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
08:1714-15
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
08:17
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
08:17
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
08:0616-15
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot
08:06
Assist by HINTZ,SARAH
07:3216-17
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
07:32
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:17
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
07:1117-17
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
07:1118-17
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
06:42
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:40
Steal by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
06:3220-17
HINTZ,SARAH made layup
06:32
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
06:15
Full timeout
06:15
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
06:15
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
06:15
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
06:15
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:07
Foul by HINTZ,SARAH
06:0720-18
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
06:0720-19
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
05:50
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
05:39
Turnover by BECKEN,EMILY
05:39
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
05:39
Sub Out: BECKEN,EMILY
05:3220-21
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
05:1322-21
STOTESBERY,SADIE made layup
05:13
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
04:59
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
04:59
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
04:56
Turnover by KUSLER,ALISON
04:56
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:56
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
04:56
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
04:42
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
04:42
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
04:38
Foul by SMITH,SAMI
04:3822-22
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
04:3822-23
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
04:32
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
04:32
Offensive rebound by HINTZ,SARAH
04:2624-23
HINTZ,SARAH made layup
04:07
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
04:07
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:56
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed layup
03:56
Offensive rebound by HINTZ,SARAH
03:5226-23
HINTZ,SARAH made layup
03:26
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
03:26
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
03:1628-23
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot
03:16
Assist by HINTZ,SARAH
03:08
30 second timeout
03:08
Sub In: FREESE,YVONNE
03:08
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:08
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
03:08
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
03:00
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:57
Steal by KUSLER,ALISON
02:34
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
02:34
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:34
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
02:2229-23
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
02:2230-23
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
02:22
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
02:22
Sub Out: KUSLER,ALISON
02:22
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
02:22
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
02:22
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
02:22
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
02:05
Foul by FREESE,YVONNE
02:05
WESSLING,ELLIE missed free throw
02:05
Deadball rebound
02:0530-24
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
01:55
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
01:55
FREESE,YVONNE missed free throw
01:55
Deadball rebound
01:5531-24
FREESE,YVONNE made free throw
01:4431-27
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
01:44
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:2233-27
HINTZ,SARAH made layup
01:22
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
01:06
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
01:06
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
00:57
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
00:57
Sub Out: FREESE,YVONNE
00:57
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
00:57
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
00:56
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
00:56
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:27
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
00:27
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:16
Foul by MAGNER,MACKENZIE
00:1633-28
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
00:1633-29
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
00:16
30 second timeout
00:16
Sub In: KUSLER,ALISON
00:16
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
00:16
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
00:16
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
00:00
Turnover by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
00:00
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:5335-29
HINTZ,SARAH made jump shot
19:53
Assist by HIGGINS,JENNA
19:35
CORRICK,JESSI missed jump shot
19:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
19:1437-29
HIGGINS,JENNA made jump shot
19:14
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
19:04
30 second timeout
18:44
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
18:44
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:21
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
18:21
Offensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
18:16
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
18:16
Offensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
18:1039-29
HINTZ,SARAH made jump shot
18:10
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
17:48
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
17:38
HIGGINS,JENNA missed jump shot
17:38
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:16
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
17:16
Defensive rebound by HINTZ,SARAH
17:13
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
17:13
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
17:13
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
17:13
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
17:13
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
17:13
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
17:13
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
17:13
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
17:13
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
17:13
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:13
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
17:12
30 second timeout
17:04
Turnover by HINTZ,SARAH
16:53
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
16:53
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
16:53
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
16:5039-31
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
16:50
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:26
Foul by CARLSON,CHELSEA
16:17
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
16:13
Steal by DAVIS,TAYLOR
16:11
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
16:0339-33
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
15:4542-33
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
15:45
Assist by HINTZ,SARAH
15:1742-35
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
15:13
Sub In: FREESE,YVONNE
15:13
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
15:02
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
15:02
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
14:50
KAUS,EMILY missed layup
14:50
Defensive rebound by FREESE,YVONNE
14:32
BECKEN,EMILY missed 3-pointer
14:32
Offensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
14:20
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
14:2043-35
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made free throw
14:20
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed free throw
14:20
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
14:20
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
14:20
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
14:20
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
14:20
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
14:20
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:20
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
14:20
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
14:20
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
14:09
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
14:09
Offensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:52
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
13:52
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
13:33
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:33
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:33
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:31
Turnover by HINTZ,SARAH
13:04
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
13:04
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
12:47
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
12:47
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:38
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
12:38
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
12:32
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
12:32
Turnover by BECKEN,EMILY
12:32
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
12:32
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
12:0143-37
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
12:01
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
11:4346-37
KUSLER,ALISON made 3-pointer
11:43
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
11:30
Full timeout
11:2746-39
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
11:27
Foul by HINTZ,SARAH
11:2746-40
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
11:27
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
11:27
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
11:04
HINTZ,SARAH missed layup
11:04
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
11:02
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
10:57
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
10:57
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
10:40
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
10:40
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
10:27
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
10:2747-40
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made free throw
10:2748-40
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made free throw
10:27
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
10:27
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
10:27
Sub Out: FREESE,YVONNE
10:27
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
10:27
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
10:27
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
10:16
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
10:16
Defensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
09:5750-40
HIGGINS,JENNA made layup
09:57
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
09:43
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
09:39
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
09:39
Defensive rebound by HINTZ,SARAH
09:32
HINTZ,SARAH missed free throw
09:32
Offensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
09:2952-40
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made jump shot
09:29
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
09:10
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
09:10
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:5954-40
HINTZ,SARAH made layup
08:4854-42
CORRICK,JESSI made layup
08:43
Foul by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:3954-43
CORRICK,JESSI made free throw
08:34
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
08:34
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
08:34
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:34
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:08
BECKEN,EMILY missed layup
08:08
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
08:01
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed layup
08:01
Blocked shot by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:58
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:53
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
07:53
Blocked shot by HIGGINS,JENNA
07:51
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
07:37
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
07:37
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:3656-43
KUSLER,ALISON made layup
07:36
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
07:36
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
07:36
KUSLER,ALISON missed free throw
07:36
Offensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
07:16
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
07:16
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
07:05
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
07:05
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
06:32
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
06:32
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
06:29
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
06:20
Turnover by CORRICK,JESSI
06:14
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:14
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
06:14
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
06:14
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
06:07
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
06:07
Defensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
05:54
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed layup
05:54
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
05:47
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed layup
05:47
Offensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
05:42
Full timeout
05:42
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
05:42
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
05:42
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:42
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
05:42
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
05:42
Sub Out: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
05:36
Turnover by HIGGINS,JENNA
05:2356-45
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
04:5358-45
HIGGINS,JENNA made layup
04:53
Assist by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
04:3858-47
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
04:35
Full timeout
04:1760-47
KUSLER,ALISON made layup
04:17
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
04:1761-47
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
04:1061-49
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot
03:38
Turnover by HINTZ,SARAH
03:35
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
03:30
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
03:30
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
03:18
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:18
KUSLER,ALISON missed free throw
03:18
Deadball rebound
03:1862-49
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
03:18
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
03:18
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
03:18
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
03:18
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
03:08
Foul by HINTZ,SARAH
03:0862-50
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
03:0862-51
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
03:08
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
03:08
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
03:08
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
03:08
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
03:06
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:5663-51
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
02:5664-51
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
02:56
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
02:56
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
02:56
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
02:56
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
02:56
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
02:56
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
02:54
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
02:4364-52
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
02:4364-53
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
02:43
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
02:43
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
02:43
Sub Out: SMITH,SAMI
02:43
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
02:43
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
02:43
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
02:1666-53
HIGGINS,JENNA made layup
02:16
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
01:59
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
01:59
Blocked shot by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:47
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
01:47
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:47
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:47
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
01:47
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
01:47
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:47
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
01:47
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:47
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
01:47
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
01:42
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:4266-54
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
01:4266-55
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
01:42
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
01:42
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:42
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
01:42
Sub Out: SMITH,SAMI
01:42
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:42
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:42
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:42
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
01:42
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:42
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:41
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
01:4167-55
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:4168-55
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:41
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:41
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:41
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
01:41
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
01:41
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:41
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
01:41
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:41
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:36
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
01:36
Defensive rebound by MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:31
Turnover by MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:29
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
01:2768-57
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
01:25
Full timeout
01:25
Technical Foul by TEAM
01:25
WESSLING,ELLIE missed free throw
01:25
Deadball rebound
01:2568-58
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
01:25
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
01:25
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:25
Sub In: HINTZ,SARAH
01:25
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:25
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:25
Sub Out: SMITH,SAMI
01:23
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:2369-58
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:2370-58
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:23
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKENZIE
01:23
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:23
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
01:23
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
01:23
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:23
Sub Out: HINTZ,SARAH
01:1470-60
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
01:06
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
01:06
SMITH,SAMI missed free throw
01:06
Deadball rebound
01:0671-60
SMITH,SAMI made free throw
01:00
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed layup
01:00
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
00:50
CORRICK,JESSI missed layup
00:50
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
00:2273-60
STOTESBERY,SADIE made layup
00:22
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
00:14
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
00:14
Defensive rebound by SMITH,SAMI
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS