December 17, 20111st2ndFinal
MARY374481
Bemidji State473077
Stats at a GlanceMARYBSUWBB
FG Percentage.426 (29-68) .411 (23-56)
3P FG Percentage.370 (10-27) .300 (6-20)
FT Percentage.813 (13-16) .862 (25-29)
Offensive Rebounds138
Defensive Rebounds2724
Total Rebounds4032
Turnovers1011
Steals42
Bench Points2812
LeadersMARYBSUWBB
PointsSchmidt - 20
Warmack - 21
ReboundsHaag - 9
Knife - 9
Wessling - 9
AssistsKnife - 5
Baldwin - 6
StealsCollins - 2
Baldwin - 1
Corrick - 1
BlocksKnife - 4
Warmack - 3
MARY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Schmidt, Kaylag386-156-142-22132010120
22Collins, Alig245-90-12-20334211312
23Knife, Shaunnaf330-60-50-0279514310
30Petersen, Laurag256-102-42-20442104416
34Murray, Lindaf132-90-01-2123001035
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Luke, Taylor81-21-20-0000000013
13Sand, Lindsey201-40-00-0112301012
24Foster, McKenzie30-00-00-0000000000
33Gilreath, Mia92-21-10-0101000115
35Clark, Shanara00-00-00-0000000000
40Haag, Kaitlyn276-110-06-85491001418
TMTEAM---15600
TOTALS29-68
42.6%
10-27
37.0%
13-16
81.3%
1327401748101981
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 29-68 (42.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-27 (37.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-16 (81.3%)
MARY
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 17
  • Points off the Bench: 28
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellief302-100-26-63692001310
05Baldwin, Samanthag382-92-47-82576101313
10Lee, Morgang325-131-52-20001002113
21Thompson, Shannong342-62-62-2022500328
42Warmack, Katec328-120-15-70550033421
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Corrick, Jessi153-41-20-0011311017
15Carlson, Chelsea00-00-00-0000000000
55Kaus, Emily191-20-03-4257101025
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS23-56
41.1%
6-20
30.0%
25-29
86.2%
824321825111677
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-56 (41.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-20 (30.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-29 (86.2%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:470-3
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
19:47
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
19:272-3
PETERSEN,LAURA made layup
19:082-5
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
19:08
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
18:57
MURRAY,LINDA missed layup
18:57
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
18:45
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
18:45
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,LINDA
18:25
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
18:06
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
18:06
Blocked shot by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
18:01
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
17:55
MURRAY,LINDA missed jump shot
17:55
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:39
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
17:24
MURRAY,LINDA missed jump shot
17:24
Deadball rebound
17:052-7
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
16:394-7
COLLINS,ALI made layup
16:30
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
16:28
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
16:27
Turnover by COLLINS,ALI
16:274-10
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
16:27
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
16:14
PETERSEN,LAURA missed 3-pointer
16:14
Offensive rebound by MURRAY,LINDA
16:07
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
16:07
MURRAY,LINDA missed free throw
16:07
Deadball rebound
16:075-10
MURRAY,LINDA made free throw
16:07
Sub In: HAAG,KAITLYN
16:07
Sub Out: MURRAY,LINDA
15:35
Turnover by TEAM
15:227-10
PETERSEN,LAURA made jump shot
15:077-12
LEE,MORGAN made layup
14:53
PETERSEN,LAURA missed layup
14:53
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
14:44
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
14:44
Sub In: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
14:44
Sub In: SAND,LINDSEY
14:44
Sub Out: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
14:44
Sub Out: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
14:33
COLLINS,ALI missed jump shot
14:33
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:257-15
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
14:25
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:119-15
COLLINS,ALI made jump shot in the paint
14:07
30 second timeout
14:07
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
14:07
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
14:07
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
14:07
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:52
Foul by COLLINS,ALI
13:529-16
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
13:529-17
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
13:43
COLLINS,ALI missed layup
13:43
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
13:40
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
13:309-19
WARMACK,KATE made layup
13:30
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:1711-19
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
13:17
Assist by SAND,LINDSEY
12:4911-21
WARMACK,KATE made layup
12:49
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
12:49
Foul by HAAG,KAITLYN
12:49
Sub In: LUKE,TAYLOR
12:49
Sub In: SCHMIDT,KAYLA
12:49
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
12:49
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
12:4811-22
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
12:46
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
12:46
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:40
Foul by LUKE,TAYLOR
12:40
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:40
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
12:40
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
12:40
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
12:28
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
12:28
Defensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
12:18
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
12:18
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:03
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
12:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:02
Sub In: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
12:02
Sub Out: FOSTER,MCKENZIE
11:36
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:3114-22
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
11:31
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
11:10
Foul by HAAG,KAITLYN
11:1014-23
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
11:1014-24
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
10:58
HAAG,KAITLYN missed layup
10:58
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
10:3414-26
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
10:34
Assist by KAUS,EMILY
10:21
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
10:21
HAAG,KAITLYN missed free throw
10:21
Deadball rebound
10:2115-26
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
10:00
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:00
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
10:00
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
10:00
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
10:00
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
09:53
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
09:53
Offensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
09:4618-26
LUKE,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
09:46
Assist by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
09:2518-28
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
09:09
LUKE,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
09:09
Deadball rebound
09:03
Sub In: MURRAY,LINDA
09:03
Sub Out: HAAG,KAITLYN
08:42
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
08:42
Defensive rebound by MURRAY,LINDA
08:32
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
08:2421-28
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
08:24
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
08:1021-30
CORRICK,JESSI made layup
08:03
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
08:03
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
08:03
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:03
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
07:5221-32
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
07:52
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
07:52
Foul by MURRAY,LINDA
07:52
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
07:52
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
07:36
MURRAY,LINDA missed jump shot
07:36
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
07:34
Foul by MURRAY,LINDA
07:3421-33
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
07:3421-34
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
07:34
Sub In: HAAG,KAITLYN
07:34
Sub Out: MURRAY,LINDA
07:25
Turnover by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
07:23
Steal by CORRICK,JESSI
07:1421-37
CORRICK,JESSI made 3-pointer
07:14
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:14
Full timeout
06:5823-37
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
06:58
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
06:53
Sub In: COLLINS,ALI
06:53
Sub In: PETERSEN,LAURA
06:53
Sub Out: LUKE,TAYLOR
06:53
Sub Out: SAND,LINDSEY
06:3223-39
WARMACK,KATE made layup
06:32
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
06:1625-39
HAAG,KAITLYN made jump shot in the paint
06:16
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
05:50
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:50
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:45
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
05:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:43
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
05:23
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
05:2326-39
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
05:2327-39
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
05:23
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
05:23
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
05:23
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
05:23
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:11
CORRICK,JESSI missed 3-pointer
05:11
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
05:01
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
05:01
Offensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
04:55
Turnover by HAAG,KAITLYN
04:50
30 second timeout
04:28
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:26
Steal by PETERSEN,LAURA
04:2529-39
PETERSEN,LAURA made layup (fast break)
04:10
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
04:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:07
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
04:07
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
04:07
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:07
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
03:53
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed layup
03:53
Offensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
03:51
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
03:51
HAAG,KAITLYN missed free throw
03:51
Deadball rebound
03:5130-39
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
03:3130-41
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
03:31
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:14
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
03:14
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:5830-43
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
02:58
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
02:48
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:4831-43
COLLINS,ALI made free throw
02:4832-43
COLLINS,ALI made free throw
02:26
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
02:26
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
02:12
Foul by COLLINS,ALI
02:1232-44
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
02:1232-45
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
02:12
Sub In: LUKE,TAYLOR
02:12
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
02:0235-45
PETERSEN,LAURA made 3-pointer
02:02
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
01:3435-47
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
01:27
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
01:27
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
01:11
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
00:49
HAAG,KAITLYN missed layup
00:49
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
00:45
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
00:41
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
00:41
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
00:24
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
00:2436-47
PETERSEN,LAURA made free throw
00:2437-47
PETERSEN,LAURA made free throw
00:24
Sub In: CLARK,SHANARA
00:24
Sub Out: HAAG,KAITLYN
00:24
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:24
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
00:00
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
00:00
Blocked shot by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
00:00
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:51
COLLINS,ALI missed jump shot
19:51
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:35
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
19:35
Blocked shot by COLLINS,ALI
19:32
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
19:25
PETERSEN,LAURA missed 3-pointer
19:25
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
18:54
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
18:54
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
18:42
Turnover by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
18:42
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
18:42
Blocked shot by MURRAY,LINDA
18:42
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
18:41
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
18:41
Offensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
18:3239-47
MURRAY,LINDA made layup
18:14
WARMACK,KATE missed 3-pointer
18:14
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
18:0141-47
MURRAY,LINDA made jump shot
18:01
Assist by PETERSEN,LAURA
17:26
30 second timeout
17:09
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
17:09
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
17:00
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
16:56
Steal by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:55
Foul by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
16:5541-48
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
16:5541-49
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
16:50
Turnover by PETERSEN,LAURA
16:38
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
16:38
Blocked shot by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
16:36
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,ALI
16:3343-49
PETERSEN,LAURA made layup (fast break)
16:17
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
16:14
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
16:1443-50
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
16:1443-51
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
15:5946-51
PETERSEN,LAURA made 3-pointer
15:59
Assist by COLLINS,ALI
15:43
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
15:43
Defensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
15:3748-51
COLLINS,ALI made jump shot in the paint
15:33
30 second timeout
15:33
Sub In: SAND,LINDSEY
15:33
Sub Out: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
15:33
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
15:33
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
15:09
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
15:09
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:05
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
15:05
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
15:05
Deadball rebound
15:0548-52
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
14:54
MURRAY,LINDA missed layup
14:54
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
14:4048-54
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
14:40
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
14:21
MURRAY,LINDA missed layup
14:21
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
14:1348-57
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
14:13
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:57
SAND,LINDSEY missed layup
13:57
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:5148-60
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
13:51
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
13:46
Full timeout
13:33
MURRAY,LINDA missed jump shot
13:33
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
13:02
Foul by MURRAY,LINDA
13:0248-61
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
13:0248-62
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
13:02
Sub In: HAAG,KAITLYN
13:02
Sub Out: MURRAY,LINDA
12:46
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
12:4649-62
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
12:4650-62
HAAG,KAITLYN made free throw
12:46
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
12:46
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
12:40
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:38
Steal by COLLINS,ALI
12:2953-62
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
12:29
Assist by PETERSEN,LAURA
12:14
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
12:14
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
12:06
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
12:06
Defensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
12:04
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:50
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
11:4655-62
COLLINS,ALI made layup
11:3455-64
KAUS,EMILY made layup
11:34
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:15
PETERSEN,LAURA missed layup
11:15
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:08
Foul by COLLINS,ALI
11:0855-65
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
11:0855-66
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
11:08
Sub In: GILREATH,MIA
11:08
Sub In: KNIFE,SHAUNNA
11:08
Sub Out: PETERSEN,LAURA
11:08
Sub Out: SAND,LINDSEY
11:08
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
11:08
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:55
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
10:55
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
10:55
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
10:5258-66
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
10:52
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
10:49
Full timeout
10:43
Full timeout
10:43
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:43
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
10:43
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
10:43
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
10:33
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
10:20
COLLINS,ALI missed 3-pointer
10:20
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:1158-68
CORRICK,JESSI made layup
10:11
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:0360-68
COLLINS,ALI made layup
09:39
Sub In: SAND,LINDSEY
09:39
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
09:37
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
09:37
Defensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
09:31
Turnover by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
09:31
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:31
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
09:16
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
09:16
Blocked shot by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
09:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:0862-68
SAND,LINDSEY made layup
08:45
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
08:45
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
08:45
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
08:45
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:45
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:33
HAAG,KAITLYN missed layup
08:33
Blocked shot by KAUS,EMILY
08:30
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:2765-68
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
08:27
Assist by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
08:0765-70
WARMACK,KATE made layup
08:07
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:58
SAND,LINDSEY missed layup
07:58
Blocked shot by CORRICK,JESSI
07:55
Offensive rebound by GILREATH,MIA
07:4767-70
GILREATH,MIA made layup
07:37
Foul by HAAG,KAITLYN
07:3767-71
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
07:3767-72
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
07:2969-72
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
07:29
Assist by SAND,LINDSEY
07:03
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
07:03
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:58
Foul by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
06:55
KAUS,EMILY missed free throw
06:55
Deadball rebound
06:5569-73
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
06:46
SAND,LINDSEY missed layup
06:46
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
06:41
Full timeout
06:41
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
06:41
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
06:41
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:41
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
06:24
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:23
Steal by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
06:1772-73
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made 3-pointer
06:17
Assist by HAAG,KAITLYN
05:53
Foul by SAND,LINDSEY
05:5372-74
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
05:5372-75
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
05:53
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
05:53
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:46
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed jump shot
05:46
Offensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
05:32
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
05:32
Offensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
05:27
HAAG,KAITLYN missed layup
05:27
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
05:24
Offensive rebound by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
05:18
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
05:18
Offensive rebound by SAND,LINDSEY
05:0675-75
GILREATH,MIA made 3-pointer
05:06
Assist by SAND,LINDSEY
04:37
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
04:37
Defensive rebound by SAND,LINDSEY
04:1777-75
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
04:17
Assist by SCHMIDT,KAYLA
04:07
Full timeout
04:07
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
04:07
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
03:53
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
03:53
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
03:42
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:42
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
03:35
Full timeout
03:26
Foul by HAAG,KAITLYN
03:26
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
03:26
Defensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
03:12
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
03:12
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:37
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
02:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:15
SCHMIDT,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
02:15
Offensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
02:12
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
02:02
Foul by GILREATH,MIA
02:02
Turnover by GILREATH,MIA
02:02
Sub In: PETERSEN,LAURA
02:02
Sub Out: GILREATH,MIA
01:45
Foul by PETERSEN,LAURA
01:4577-76
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
01:4577-77
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
01:45
Sub In: COLLINS,ALI
01:45
Sub Out: SAND,LINDSEY
01:45
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
01:45
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
01:45
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:45
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
01:32
KNIFE,SHAUNNA missed 3-pointer
01:32
Offensive rebound by HAAG,KAITLYN
01:2979-77
HAAG,KAITLYN made layup
00:59
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
00:59
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
00:55
KAUS,EMILY missed layup
00:55
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
00:42
Full timeout
00:42
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
00:42
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
00:42
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
00:42
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
00:26
HAAG,KAITLYN missed jump shot
00:26
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
00:11
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
00:11
Blocked shot by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
00:11
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:11
Sub In: SAND,LINDSEY
00:11
Sub Out: COLLINS,ALI
00:10
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
00:10
Defensive rebound by PETERSEN,LAURA
00:07
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:07
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
00:07
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
00:06
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:0680-77
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made free throw
00:0681-77
SCHMIDT,KAYLA made free throw
00:06
Sub In: GILREATH,MIA
00:06
Sub Out: HAAG,KAITLYN
00:06
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
00:06
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
00:02
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
00:02
Blocked shot by SAND,LINDSEY
00:00
Defensive rebound by KNIFE,SHAUNNA
MARY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
MARY
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS