January 08, 20121st2ndFinal
Bemidji State292049
Wayne State (Neb.)443074
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBWSCWBB
FG Percentage.283 (17-60) .500 (31-62)
3P FG Percentage.300 (6-20) .348 (8-23)
FT Percentage.563 (9-16) .444 (4-9)
Offensive Rebounds1712
Defensive Rebounds2328
Total Rebounds4040
Turnovers1511
Steals59
Bench Points2023
LeadersBSUWBBWSCWBB
PointsWessling - 16
Arlen - 26
ReboundsBaldwin - 8
Hansen - 10
AssistsWarmack - 1
Wessling - 1
McKee - 1
Thompson - 1
Corrick - 1
Lee - 1
Brown - 6
StealsWessling - 3
Arlen - 3
BlocksWarmack - 1
Epp - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Baldwin, Samanthag261-50-31-2178000343
10Lee, Morgang312-112-70-0101100206
21Thompson, Shannong285-94-70-02131104114
23Davis, Taylorf160-90-10-0213000000
42Warmack, Katec212-70-02-2134101056
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellie217-120-12-23141302216
03Corrick, Jessi50-00-00-0000100100
12Lee, Tatum90-20-01-3101000001
15Carlson, Chelsea70-00-00-0000000000
22Borstner, Melissa50-10-00-0011000000
32Tompkins, Paige50-10-01-3112000001
34McKee, Allison110-10-10-0123100110
55Kaus, Emily150-20-02-4134010222
TMTEAM---33600
TOTALS17-60
28.3%
6-20
30.0%
9-16
56.3%
172340651151549
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-60 (28.3%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-20 (30.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 9-16 (56.3%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Wayne State (Neb.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Schwartzwald, Alig213-51-21-2011210208
11Duwelius, Clareg252-71-40-0123300025
22Hansen, Ellenf272-62-62-23710300108
31Arlen, Ashleyf2712-161-21-22683312226
42Benson, Evac152-50-00-2213000234
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Yossi, Ashton215-103-70-02132202013
24Brown, Alisha190-20-10-0022600110
30Gerdes, Anna81-10-00-0000110022
33Epp, Whitney131-20-00-0123002012
40Kalbfell, Jennifer162-60-10-0156010114
51Amundson, Marcy81-20-00-1011010002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS31-62
50.0%
8-23
34.8%
4-9
44.4%
1228402093111274
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 31-62 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-23 (34.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-9 (44.4%)
Wayne State (Neb.)
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points off the Bench: 23
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:48
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
19:48
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
19:300-2
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI made jump shot in the paint
19:07
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
19:07
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
19:04
Foul by DUWELIUS,CLARE
18:47
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
18:47
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
18:350-4
ARLEN,ASHLEY made jump shot
18:05
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
18:05
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
18:04
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
17:420-6
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
17:42
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:420-7
ARLEN,ASHLEY made free throw
17:14
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:580-9
BENSON,EVA made layup
16:55
30 second timeout
16:41
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
16:41
Offensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
16:39
Foul by BENSON,EVA
16:32
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
16:32
Defensive rebound by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
16:25
Turnover by ARLEN,ASHLEY
16:132-9
THOMPSON,SHANNON made jump shot
15:51
DUWELIUS,CLARE missed 3-pointer
15:51
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:425-9
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
15:22
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI missed 3-pointer
15:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:19
Sub In: BROWN,ALISHA
15:19
Sub In: YOSSI,ASHTON
15:19
Sub Out: DUWELIUS,CLARE
15:19
Sub Out: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
14:58
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
14:58
Defensive rebound by BROWN,ALISHA
14:435-11
ARLEN,ASHLEY made jump shot
14:43
Assist by HANSEN,ELLEN
14:22
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
14:22
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
14:115-14
YOSSI,ASHTON made 3-pointer
14:11
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
14:08
30 second timeout
13:598-14
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
13:59
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
13:438-17
YOSSI,ASHTON made 3-pointer
13:43
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
13:22
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
13:22
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
13:128-20
HANSEN,ELLEN made 3-pointer
13:12
Assist by ARLEN,ASHLEY
12:57
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:57
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
12:57
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
12:57
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
12:57
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:57
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:57
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
12:57
Sub In: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
12:57
Sub In: EPP,WHITNEY
12:57
Sub Out: BENSON,EVA
12:57
Sub Out: ARLEN,ASHLEY
12:37
HANSEN,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
12:37
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
12:26
YOSSI,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
12:26
Offensive rebound by YOSSI,ASHTON
11:58
BROWN,ALISHA missed 3-pointer
11:58
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
11:55
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
11:558-21
HANSEN,ELLEN made free throw
11:558-22
HANSEN,ELLEN made free throw
11:33
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
11:33
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
11:2710-22
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
11:11
EPP,WHITNEY missed jump shot
11:11
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
10:5610-24
KALBFELL,JENNIFER made layup
10:56
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
10:43
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
10:43
Defensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
10:24
KALBFELL,JENNIFER missed 3-pointer
10:24
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
10:13
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
10:13
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
10:0610-26
YOSSI,ASHTON made layup
10:06
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
09:5212-26
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot
09:52
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
09:3612-29
YOSSI,ASHTON made 3-pointer
09:36
Assist by HANSEN,ELLEN
09:09
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:07
Steal by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
08:58
HANSEN,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
08:58
Offensive rebound by YOSSI,ASHTON
08:4512-31
EPP,WHITNEY made layup
08:45
Assist by YOSSI,ASHTON
08:2414-31
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
08:24
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
08:07
Media timeout
08:07
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
08:07
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
08:07
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
08:07
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:07
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
08:07
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
08:07
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:07
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:07
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
08:07
Sub Out: CARLSON,CHELSEA
08:07
Sub In: ARLEN,ASHLEY
08:07
Sub In: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
08:07
Sub In: AMUNDSON,MARCY
08:07
Sub In: GERDES,ANNA
08:07
Sub Out: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
08:07
Sub Out: BROWN,ALISHA
08:07
Sub Out: HANSEN,ELLEN
08:07
Sub Out: EPP,WHITNEY
08:0214-33
GERDES,ANNA made jump shot
08:02
Assist by ARLEN,ASHLEY
07:45
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:45
Sub In: DUWELIUS,CLARE
07:45
Sub Out: YOSSI,ASHTON
07:3314-35
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
07:33
Assist by DUWELIUS,CLARE
07:06
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
07:06
Defensive rebound by DUWELIUS,CLARE
06:51
ARLEN,ASHLEY missed layup
06:51
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:36
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed layup
06:36
Defensive rebound by AMUNDSON,MARCY
06:2914-37
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
06:01
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
06:01
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:5117-37
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
05:51
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
05:19
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI missed layup
05:19
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
05:07
Turnover by CORRICK,JESSI
05:05
Steal by AMUNDSON,MARCY
04:56
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:56
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
04:56
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
04:56
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
04:56
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
04:56
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
04:56
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
04:48
Turnover by ARLEN,ASHLEY
04:30
Foul by GERDES,ANNA
04:3018-37
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
04:3019-37
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
04:30
Sub In: HANSEN,ELLEN
04:30
Sub Out: GERDES,ANNA
04:1619-39
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
04:16
Assist by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
03:5821-39
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot in the paint
03:57
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
03:42
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
03:42
Sub In: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
03:42
Sub In: BENSON,EVA
03:42
Sub Out: ARLEN,ASHLEY
03:42
Sub Out: AMUNDSON,MARCY
03:34
KALBFELL,JENNIFER missed jump shot
03:34
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:2224-39
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
03:02
BENSON,EVA missed layup
03:02
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:43
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed layup
02:43
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
02:25
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:25
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
02:25
Sub Out: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
02:25
Sub In: BROWN,ALISHA
02:25
Sub In: YOSSI,ASHTON
02:25
Sub Out: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
02:25
Sub Out: DUWELIUS,CLARE
02:23
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:23
BENSON,EVA missed free throw
02:23
Deadball rebound
02:23
BENSON,EVA missed free throw
02:23
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
02:23
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
02:23
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
02:0626-39
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
01:3126-41
BENSON,EVA made layup
01:17
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
01:17
Defensive rebound by BROWN,ALISHA
01:10
KALBFELL,JENNIFER missed jump shot
01:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:07
Sub In: ARLEN,ASHLEY
01:07
Sub In: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
01:07
Sub Out: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
01:07
Sub Out: BROWN,ALISHA
00:53
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
00:53
Defensive rebound by BENSON,EVA
00:43
BENSON,EVA missed layup
00:43
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
00:40
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
00:2929-41
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
00:29
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
00:04
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
00:0429-42
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI made free throw
00:04
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI missed free throw
00:04
Offensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
00:0229-44
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:45
Turnover by HANSEN,ELLEN
19:44
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:2532-44
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
19:09
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:03
HANSEN,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
19:03
Offensive rebound by BENSON,EVA
19:02
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
18:59
ARLEN,ASHLEY missed 3-pointer
18:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:56
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
18:56
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
18:37
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
18:37
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
18:32
Full timeout
18:32
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
18:30
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
18:29
Steal by ARLEN,ASHLEY
18:16
BENSON,EVA missed jump shot
18:16
Offensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
18:1232-47
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI made 3-pointer
17:55
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
17:55
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
17:48
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
17:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:22
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
17:10
Turnover by BENSON,EVA
16:52
Foul by BENSON,EVA
16:52
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
16:52
Deadball rebound
16:5233-47
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
16:4433-49
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
16:44
Assist by DUWELIUS,CLARE
16:44
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
16:44
ARLEN,ASHLEY missed free throw
16:44
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
16:34
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
16:33
Steal by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
16:3033-51
SCHWARTZWALD,ALI made layup (fast break)
16:28
Full timeout
16:15
KAUS,EMILY missed jump shot
16:15
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
16:08
Turnover by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
16:06
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
16:00
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
16:00
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:5635-51
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot
15:43
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
15:42
DUWELIUS,CLARE missed jump shot
15:42
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:39
Sub In: YOSSI,ASHTON
15:39
Sub Out: DUWELIUS,CLARE
15:22
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
15:22
Blocked shot by ARLEN,ASHLEY
15:22
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:19
Foul by ARLEN,ASHLEY
15:19
KAUS,EMILY missed free throw
15:19
Deadball rebound
15:1936-51
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
15:06
Turnover by BENSON,EVA
15:06
Steal by KAUS,EMILY
15:06
Sub In: EPP,WHITNEY
15:06
Sub Out: BENSON,EVA
14:49
KAUS,EMILY missed layup
14:49
Offensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
14:47
Turnover by KAUS,EMILY
14:28
Turnover by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
14:26
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
14:06
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
14:06
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
13:5736-53
ARLEN,ASHLEY made jump shot
13:57
Assist by YOSSI,ASHTON
13:39
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
13:37
Steal by YOSSI,ASHTON
13:32
Turnover by YOSSI,ASHTON
13:32
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:32
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
13:32
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
13:32
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:32
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:32
Sub In: DUWELIUS,CLARE
13:32
Sub Out: HANSEN,ELLEN
13:18
Foul by EPP,WHITNEY
13:1837-53
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
13:1838-53
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
13:04
ARLEN,ASHLEY missed jump shot
13:04
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:52
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
12:52
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
12:4140-53
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
12:21
Turnover by YOSSI,ASHTON
12:20
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:12
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
12:12
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
12:0440-56
DUWELIUS,CLARE made 3-pointer
12:04
Assist by SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
11:49
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:49
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
11:49
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:49
Sub In: BROWN,ALISHA
11:49
Sub In: HANSEN,ELLEN
11:49
Sub Out: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
11:49
Sub Out: YOSSI,ASHTON
11:38
DUWELIUS,CLARE missed 3-pointer
11:38
Offensive rebound by EPP,WHITNEY
11:33
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
11:33
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
11:1540-59
HANSEN,ELLEN made 3-pointer
11:15
Assist by ARLEN,ASHLEY
10:58
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
10:58
Blocked shot by EPP,WHITNEY
10:58
Offensive rebound by TEAM
10:45
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
10:45
Offensive rebound by LEE,TATUM
10:42
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
10:42
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:42
Sub In: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
10:42
Sub Out: ARLEN,ASHLEY
10:34
LEE,TATUM missed jump shot
10:34
Blocked shot by EPP,WHITNEY
10:32
Defensive rebound by EPP,WHITNEY
10:26
DUWELIUS,CLARE missed 3-pointer
10:26
Offensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
10:24
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
10:17
Turnover by BROWN,ALISHA
10:17
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
10:17
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
09:5942-59
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot
09:38
HANSEN,ELLEN missed 3-pointer
09:38
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
09:23
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
09:23
Offensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
09:20
Sub In: BENSON,EVA
09:20
Sub Out: EPP,WHITNEY
09:17
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
09:17
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
09:11
DUWELIUS,CLARE missed jump shot
09:11
Offensive rebound by DUWELIUS,CLARE
09:04
KALBFELL,JENNIFER missed jump shot
09:04
Offensive rebound by BENSON,EVA
08:59
Foul by BENSON,EVA
08:49
Sub In: EPP,WHITNEY
08:49
Sub Out: BENSON,EVA
08:43
Foul by BROWN,ALISHA
08:43
LEE,TATUM missed free throw
08:43
Deadball rebound
08:4343-59
LEE,TATUM made free throw
08:43
LEE,TATUM missed free throw
08:43
Offensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
08:40
Sub In: ARLEN,ASHLEY
08:40
Sub Out: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
08:30
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
08:30
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,ELLEN
08:0943-61
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
08:09
Assist by DUWELIUS,CLARE
07:54
Turnover by MCKEE,ALLISON
07:52
Steal by ARLEN,ASHLEY
07:4043-64
ARLEN,ASHLEY made 3-pointer
07:40
Assist by HANSEN,ELLEN
07:23
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
07:23
Defensive rebound by EPP,WHITNEY
07:1543-66
DUWELIUS,CLARE made jump shot
07:05
Full timeout
07:05
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:05
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
07:05
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
07:05
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:05
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
07:05
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
07:05
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
07:05
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:05
Sub In: KALBFELL,JENNIFER
07:05
Sub In: YOSSI,ASHTON
07:05
Sub Out: HANSEN,ELLEN
07:05
Sub Out: EPP,WHITNEY
06:54
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
06:54
Defensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
06:4643-68
ARLEN,ASHLEY made layup
06:46
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
06:36
LEE,TATUM missed jump shot
06:36
Defensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
06:30
YOSSI,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
06:30
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:28
Foul by DUWELIUS,CLARE
06:13
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:11
Steal by ARLEN,ASHLEY
06:08
YOSSI,ASHTON missed jump shot
06:08
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:53
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
05:53
Defensive rebound by DUWELIUS,CLARE
05:47
BROWN,ALISHA missed jump shot
05:47
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:29
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
05:29
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:2545-68
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
05:07
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
05:07
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:07
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
05:07
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
05:07
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
05:01
YOSSI,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
05:01
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
04:43
Foul by ARLEN,ASHLEY
04:43
KAUS,EMILY missed free throw
04:43
Deadball rebound
04:4346-68
KAUS,EMILY made free throw
04:29
ARLEN,ASHLEY missed layup
04:29
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:22
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
04:22
Defensive rebound by ARLEN,ASHLEY
04:1446-70
YOSSI,ASHTON made layup (fast break)
04:14
Assist by BROWN,ALISHA
04:13
30 second timeout
04:13
Sub In: AMUNDSON,MARCY
04:13
Sub In: GERDES,ANNA
04:13
Sub Out: ARLEN,ASHLEY
04:13
Sub Out: DUWELIUS,CLARE
03:58
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
03:58
Defensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
03:38
AMUNDSON,MARCY missed layup
03:38
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
03:26
Turnover by KAUS,EMILY
03:24
Steal by YOSSI,ASHTON
03:11
Turnover by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
03:11
30 second timeout
02:57
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:56
Steal by GERDES,ANNA
02:3446-72
KALBFELL,JENNIFER made layup
02:1648-72
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
01:51
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:51
AMUNDSON,MARCY missed free throw
01:51
Defensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
01:51
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
01:51
Sub In: CARLSON,CHELSEA
01:51
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:51
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
01:51
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
01:51
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:51
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:51
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
01:51
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:51
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
01:51
Sub In: SCHWARTZWALD,ALI
01:51
Sub Out: BROWN,ALISHA
01:20
MCKEE,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
01:20
Defensive rebound by YOSSI,ASHTON
01:07
YOSSI,ASHTON missed 3-pointer
01:07
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:46
Foul by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
00:46
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed free throw
00:46
Deadball rebound
00:4649-72
TOMPKINS,PAIGE made free throw
00:2449-74
AMUNDSON,MARCY made layup
00:24
Assist by GERDES,ANNA
00:12
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed layup
00:12
Offensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
00:11
Foul by GERDES,ANNA
00:11
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed free throw
00:11
Defensive rebound by KALBFELL,JENNIFER
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Wayne State (Neb.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Wayne State (Neb.)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS