January 14, 20121st2ndFinal
Concordia-St. Paul454893
Bemidji State224769
Stats at a GlanceCUBSUWBB
FG Percentage.612 (30-49) .368 (21-57)
3P FG Percentage.565 (13-23) .364 (8-22)
FT Percentage.833 (20-24) .704 (19-27)
Offensive Rebounds712
Defensive Rebounds2914
Total Rebounds3626
Turnovers1510
Steals54
Bench Points2526
LeadersCUBSUWBB
PointsWolyniec - 23
Warmack - 17
ReboundsWolyniec - 9
Warmack - 6
AssistsHansen - 7
Lee - 2
Lee - 2
Thompson - 2
McKee - 2
Warmack - 2
StealsHansen - 1
Wolyniec - 1
Batzel - 1
Bender - 1
Whiting - 1
Wessling - 1
Baldwin - 1
Thompson - 1
Borstner - 1
BlocksWhiting - 2
Warmack - 1
Concordia-St. Paul
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Hansen, Rachelg375-92-42-41457112414
13Poke, Mandyg333-53-52-20661003311
20Wolyniec, Carissag377-117-102-22793101023
32Bender, Tierrag283-40-13-3000610329
40Whiting, Anikaf223-61-24-41451121411
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Arellano, Maribel20-00-00-2000000000
05Skriba, Anne134-50-06-63142002314
12Blood, Jolene20-00-00-0011000100
21Batzel, Jodi163-70-11-1022111047
22Knight, Asha20-00-00-0000000100
24Quiram, Megan40-00-00-0011000000
42Gress, Erica42-20-00-0011000144
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS30-49
61.2%
13-23
56.5%
20-24
83.3%
729362154152493
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 30-49 (61.2%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 13-23 (56.5%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 20-24 (83.3%)
Concordia-St. Paul
  • Points off TOs: 12
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points off the Bench: 25
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellief243-81-22-2112110329
05Baldwin, Samanthag302-70-33-4123110047
21Thompson, Shannong272-82-62-3011210028
34McKee, Allisong151-10-00-0000200212
42Warmack, Katec265-110-07-104262011217
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Corrick, Jessi120-20-10-0101100000
10Lee, Morgan165-93-51-20112001414
12Lee, Tatum111-51-31-2213200014
22Borstner, Melissa131-21-13-4000110216
23Davis, Taylor90-20-10-0011000020
32Tompkins, Paige30-10-00-0112100000
55Kaus, Emily141-10-00-0033000112
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS21-57
36.8%
8-22
36.4%
19-27
70.4%
1214261541102069
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-57 (36.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-22 (36.4%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 19-27 (70.4%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:36
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
19:36
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
19:11
Turnover by POKE,MANDY
19:09
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:07
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed layup
19:07
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:04
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
19:04
Steal by HANSEN,RACHEL
18:44
WHITING,ANIKA missed jump shot
18:44
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
18:310-2
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
18:09
HANSEN,RACHEL missed 3-pointer
18:09
Offensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
18:053-2
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
17:42
Foul by BENDER,TIERRA
17:423-3
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
17:423-4
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
17:276-4
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
17:27
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
17:10
Foul by WHITING,ANIKA
16:55
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
16:55
Blocked shot by WHITING,ANIKA
16:54
Defensive rebound by WHITING,ANIKA
16:54
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
16:419-4
WHITING,ANIKA made 3-pointer
16:41
Assist by POKE,MANDY
16:37
30 second timeout
16:18
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
16:18
Defensive rebound by WHITING,ANIKA
16:1011-4
HANSEN,RACHEL made layup
16:10
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
15:46
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:46
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
15:46
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
15:46
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
15:46
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
15:25
Turnover by POKE,MANDY
15:14
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed layup
15:14
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
15:07
Turnover by WHITING,ANIKA
15:07
Sub In: BATZEL,JODI
15:07
Sub Out: WHITING,ANIKA
14:53
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
14:53
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
14:4514-4
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
14:45
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
14:29
LEE,TATUM missed 3-pointer
14:29
Offensive rebound by LEE,TATUM
14:2314-6
WARMACK,KATE made layup
14:23
Assist by LEE,TATUM
14:1417-6
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
14:14
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
14:11
30 second timeout
14:11
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
14:11
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:51
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
13:51
Defensive rebound by BATZEL,JODI
13:48
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
13:48
Sub In: GRESS,ERICA
13:48
Sub Out: BENDER,TIERRA
13:48
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
13:48
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
13:31
BATZEL,JODI missed layup
13:31
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
13:30
Offensive rebound by HANSEN,RACHEL
13:30
HANSEN,RACHEL missed jump shot
13:30
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
13:26
Foul by BATZEL,JODI
13:1017-9
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
13:10
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:46
BATZEL,JODI missed jump shot
12:46
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:36
Foul by GRESS,ERICA
12:36
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
12:36
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:2317-11
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
12:04
Turnover by GRESS,ERICA
11:50
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
11:5020-11
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
11:50
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
11:5020-13
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
11:50
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
11:50
BATZEL,JODI missed 3-pointer
11:50
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
11:47
Foul by GRESS,ERICA
11:41
Sub In: WHITING,ANIKA
11:41
Sub In: SKRIBA,ANNE
11:41
Sub Out: GRESS,ERICA
11:41
Sub Out: BATZEL,JODI
11:41
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:41
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
11:41
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:41
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
11:41
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
11:41
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
11:10
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
11:10
Defensive rebound by SKRIBA,ANNE
11:00
WHITING,ANIKA missed layup
11:00
Offensive rebound by SKRIBA,ANNE
10:58
Turnover by SKRIBA,ANNE
10:36
Foul by POKE,MANDY
10:1420-16
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
10:14
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
09:5622-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made jump shot
09:26
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
09:26
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,RACHEL
09:14
Foul by DAVIS,TAYLOR
09:05
Media timeout
09:05
HANSEN,RACHEL missed free throw
09:05
Deadball rebound
09:0523-16
HANSEN,RACHEL made free throw
09:05
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:05
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
09:05
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
09:05
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
08:53
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
08:41
Steal by WHITING,ANIKA
08:29
WHITING,ANIKA missed 3-pointer
08:29
Offensive rebound by SKRIBA,ANNE
08:25
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
08:2524-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
08:2525-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
08:25
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
08:25
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:12
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
08:12
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
08:04
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
08:0426-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
08:0427-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
07:43
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
07:43
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
07:23
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
07:2328-16
WHITING,ANIKA made free throw
07:2329-16
WHITING,ANIKA made free throw
06:57
Foul by SKRIBA,ANNE
06:57
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed free throw
06:57
Defensive rebound by WHITING,ANIKA
06:57
Sub In: BATZEL,JODI
06:57
Sub Out: POKE,MANDY
06:57
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
06:57
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
06:49
30 second timeout
06:3331-16
SKRIBA,ANNE made jump shot
06:05
Foul by BATZEL,JODI
06:0531-17
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
06:0531-18
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
06:05
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
06:05
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:5033-18
SKRIBA,ANNE made jump shot in the paint
05:50
Assist by BATZEL,JODI
05:22
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
05:22
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
05:0535-18
HANSEN,RACHEL made layup
05:05
Assist by SKRIBA,ANNE
05:03
Full timeout
04:45
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
04:45
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,RACHEL
04:40
Turnover by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
04:32
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
04:32
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
04:29
Foul by HANSEN,RACHEL
04:29
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
04:29
Deadball rebound
04:29
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
04:29
Defensive rebound by BATZEL,JODI
04:0438-18
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
04:04
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
03:30
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
03:30
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,RACHEL
03:29
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
03:29
HANSEN,RACHEL missed free throw
03:29
Defensive rebound by LEE,TATUM
03:29
Sub In: BENDER,TIERRA
03:29
Sub In: POKE,MANDY
03:29
Sub Out: BATZEL,JODI
03:29
Sub Out: SKRIBA,ANNE
03:29
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
03:29
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
03:29
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
03:29
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
03:29
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
03:29
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:16
WESSLING,ELLIE missed layup
03:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:5941-18
HANSEN,RACHEL made 3-pointer
02:59
Assist by WHITING,ANIKA
02:57
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
02:5742-18
HANSEN,RACHEL made free throw
02:4242-21
LEE,TATUM made 3-pointer
02:42
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
02:28
POKE,MANDY missed 3-pointer
02:28
Offensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
02:0945-21
POKE,MANDY made 3-pointer
02:09
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
01:52
Foul by WHITING,ANIKA
01:5245-22
LEE,TATUM made free throw
01:52
LEE,TATUM missed free throw
01:52
Defensive rebound by QUIRAM,MEGAN
01:52
Sub In: QUIRAM,MEGAN
01:52
Sub Out: WHITING,ANIKA
01:52
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:52
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
01:52
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:52
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:31
HANSEN,RACHEL missed layup
01:31
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
01:16
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
01:16
Offensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
00:50
LEE,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:50
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
00:26
Turnover by BENDER,TIERRA
00:26
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
00:26
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
00:26
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
00:26
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
00:20
LEE,TATUM missed jump shot
00:20
Defensive rebound by HANSEN,RACHEL
00:02
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA missed jump shot
00:02
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
20:00
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
19:4447-22
WHITING,ANIKA made layup
19:44
Assist by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
19:2747-25
THOMPSON,SHANNON made 3-pointer
19:27
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
19:17
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
19:17
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
19:17
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
19:11
Turnover by BENDER,TIERRA
19:04
Foul by BENDER,TIERRA
18:52
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
18:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:50
Foul by POKE,MANDY
18:44
Foul by POKE,MANDY
18:4447-26
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
18:4447-27
WESSLING,ELLIE made free throw
18:2850-27
HANSEN,RACHEL made 3-pointer
18:28
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
18:09
Foul by WHITING,ANIKA
18:01
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
18:01
Blocked shot by WHITING,ANIKA
17:58
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:49
Turnover by BENDER,TIERRA
17:49
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
17:49
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:38
LEE,TATUM missed layup
17:38
Blocked shot by HANSEN,RACHEL
17:36
Offensive rebound by LEE,TATUM
17:34
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
17:34
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
17:1953-27
POKE,MANDY made 3-pointer
17:19
Assist by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
17:00
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:00
Defensive rebound by WHITING,ANIKA
16:4855-27
SKRIBA,ANNE made jump shot
16:48
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
16:2955-29
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
16:15
SKRIBA,ANNE missed jump shot
16:15
Offensive rebound by WHITING,ANIKA
16:0658-29
POKE,MANDY made 3-pointer
16:06
Assist by SKRIBA,ANNE
15:3958-31
WARMACK,KATE made layup
15:39
Foul by WHITING,ANIKA
15:39
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:39
Sub In: BATZEL,JODI
15:39
Sub Out: WHITING,ANIKA
15:39
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
15:39
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
15:39
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
15:39
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
15:37
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
15:37
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
15:30
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:27
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA missed 3-pointer
15:27
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
15:26
Turnover by KAUS,EMILY
15:24
Turnover by SKRIBA,ANNE
15:1258-33
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
14:5861-33
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made 3-pointer
14:58
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
14:45
30 second timeout
14:39
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:39
Sub Out: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
14:26
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
14:22
Steal by BATZEL,JODI
14:1563-33
BATZEL,JODI made layup
14:15
Assist by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
14:07
CORRICK,JESSI missed 3-pointer
14:07
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
14:07
Sub In: SKRIBA,ANNE
14:07
Sub Out: BENDER,TIERRA
13:5465-33
HANSEN,RACHEL made layup
13:3665-36
BORSTNER,MELISSA made 3-pointer
13:36
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
13:04
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:59
Sub In: GRESS,ERICA
12:59
Sub Out: POKE,MANDY
12:59
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
12:59
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
12:59
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:59
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
12:59
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
12:59
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:5167-36
BATZEL,JODI made layup
12:51
Assist by HANSEN,RACHEL
12:42
CORRICK,JESSI missed layup
12:42
Blocked shot by BATZEL,JODI
12:42
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:38
Foul by SKRIBA,ANNE
12:3867-37
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
12:3867-38
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
12:2669-38
GRESS,ERICA made layup
12:10
Foul by SKRIBA,ANNE
12:1069-39
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
12:10
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed free throw
12:10
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:10
Sub In: POKE,MANDY
12:10
Sub In: BENDER,TIERRA
12:10
Sub Out: WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
12:10
Sub Out: SKRIBA,ANNE
12:10
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:10
Sub Out: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
12:04
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
12:04
Defensive rebound by GRESS,ERICA
11:43
Turnover by HANSEN,RACHEL
11:42
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:29
Foul by GRESS,ERICA
11:2969-40
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
11:29
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
11:29
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
11:2071-40
GRESS,ERICA made layup
11:20
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
11:11
Foul by GRESS,ERICA
11:1171-41
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
11:1171-42
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
11:11
Sub In: WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
11:11
Sub Out: GRESS,ERICA
10:57
POKE,MANDY missed 3-pointer
10:57
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
10:37
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:34
Steal by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
10:2573-42
BATZEL,JODI made layup
10:25
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
10:2574-42
BATZEL,JODI made free throw
10:07
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
10:07
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
10:04
Foul by BATZEL,JODI
10:0474-43
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
10:0474-44
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
10:04
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
10:04
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
10:04
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
10:04
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
09:49
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA missed 3-pointer
09:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:47
Media timeout
09:47
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:47
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
09:2274-46
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
09:22
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
09:02
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA missed 3-pointer
09:02
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
08:40
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
08:40
Defensive rebound by POKE,MANDY
08:22
Full timeout
08:1176-46
BENDER,TIERRA made jump shot
07:4876-49
WESSLING,ELLIE made 3-pointer
07:48
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
07:32
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:15
Turnover by POKE,MANDY
07:15
Steal by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:14
Foul by HANSEN,RACHEL
07:11
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
07:11
Deadball rebound
07:1176-50
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
07:11
HANSEN,RACHEL missed 3-pointer
07:11
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:0176-52
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
07:01
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:43
BATZEL,JODI missed layup
06:43
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:25
Foul by BATZEL,JODI
06:2576-53
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
06:2576-54
THOMPSON,SHANNON made free throw
06:25
Sub In: WHITING,ANIKA
06:25
Sub Out: BATZEL,JODI
06:1678-54
WHITING,ANIKA made layup
06:16
Assist by BENDER,TIERRA
06:01
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
06:01
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
05:53
Foul by DAVIS,TAYLOR
05:5379-54
POKE,MANDY made free throw
05:5380-54
POKE,MANDY made free throw
05:53
Sub In: MCKEE,ALLISON
05:53
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
05:40
Turnover by MCKEE,ALLISON
05:38
Steal by BENDER,TIERRA
05:35
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
05:3581-54
WHITING,ANIKA made free throw
05:3582-54
WHITING,ANIKA made free throw
05:35
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
05:35
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:24
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
05:24
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:16
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
05:16
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:05
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:05
Defensive rebound by WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
05:02
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:0283-54
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made free throw
05:0284-54
WOLYNIEC,CARISSA made free throw
05:02
Sub In: SKRIBA,ANNE
05:02
Sub Out: WHITING,ANIKA
05:02
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:02
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
05:02
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
05:02
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:02
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
05:02
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:5384-57
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
04:53
Assist by LEE,TATUM
04:2986-57
BENDER,TIERRA made layup
04:09
Foul by HANSEN,RACHEL
04:09
LEE,MORGAN missed free throw
04:09
Deadball rebound
04:0986-58
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
03:52
Foul by HANSEN,RACHEL
03:52
Turnover by HANSEN,RACHEL
03:2486-60
WESSLING,ELLIE made jump shot in the paint
03:24
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
03:01
BENDER,TIERRA missed 3-pointer
03:01
Offensive rebound by SKRIBA,ANNE
02:59
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
02:5987-60
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
02:5988-60
SKRIBA,ANNE made free throw
02:59
Sub In: WHITING,ANIKA
02:59
Sub Out: HANSEN,RACHEL
02:4088-62
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
02:16
Foul by LEE,TATUM
02:1689-62
BENDER,TIERRA made free throw
02:1690-62
BENDER,TIERRA made free throw
02:16
Sub In: QUIRAM,MEGAN
02:16
Sub In: BLOOD,JOLENE
02:16
Sub Out: WHITING,ANIKA
02:16
Sub Out: WOLYNIEC,CARISSA
02:16
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
02:16
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
02:16
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
02:16
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
02:04
TOMPKINS,PAIGE missed layup
02:02
Offensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
02:02
Sub In: ARELLANO,MARIBEL
02:02
Sub In: KNIGHT,ASHA
02:02
Sub Out: POKE,MANDY
02:02
Sub Out: SKRIBA,ANNE
01:5990-65
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
01:59
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
01:55
Turnover by BLOOD,JOLENE
01:52
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:50
Turnover by MCKEE,ALLISON
01:34
Turnover by KNIGHT,ASHA
01:1690-67
MCKEE,ALLISON made jump shot
01:16
Assist by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
00:51
Foul by KAUS,EMILY
00:51
ARELLANO,MARIBEL missed free throw
00:51
Deadball rebound
00:51
ARELLANO,MARIBEL missed free throw
00:51
Defensive rebound by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
00:4090-69
KAUS,EMILY made layup
00:40
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
00:1792-69
BENDER,TIERRA made layup
00:17
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:1793-69
BENDER,TIERRA made free throw
00:06
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
00:06
Defensive rebound by BLOOD,JOLENE
Concordia-St. Paul
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Concordia-St. Paul
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS