January 28, 20121st2ndFinal
Bemidji State263056
Northern State272754
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBNSU
FG Percentage.389 (21-54) .389 (21-54)
3P FG Percentage.348 (8-23) .250 (4-16)
FT Percentage.545 (6-11) .800 (8-10)
Offensive Rebounds911
Defensive Rebounds2225
Total Rebounds3136
Turnovers1114
Steals85
Bench Points69
LeadersBSUWBBNSU
PointsBaldwin - 14
Stotesbery - 13
ReboundsTEAM - 8
Kusler - 7
AssistsThompson - 4
Becken - 6
StealsThompson - 2
Borstner - 2
Warmack - 2
Barondeau - 2
Stotesbery - 2
BlocksWarmack - 2
Kusler - 1
Barondeau - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Corrick, Jessi*293-51-21-2235310128
05Baldwin, Samantha*394-133-73-42352001114
10Lee, Morgan*205-93-40-01010101113
21Thompson, Shannon*331-70-40-0134420442
42Warmack, Kate*326-80-01-30552220513
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellie60-10-00-0000000000
12Lee, Tatum41-20-10-0000000022
22Borstner, Melissa130-30-11-2011020001
23Davis, Taylor181-51-40-0011001103
32Tompkins, Paige20-00-00-0000000100
55Kaus, Emily40-10-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---35820
TOTALS21-54
38.9%
8-23
34.8%
6-11
54.5%
922311183111556
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-54 (38.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-23 (34.8%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 6-11 (54.5%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points off the Bench: 6
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 4
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Becken, Emily*374-121-42-20446103011
32Kusler, Alison*354-101-50-0077501319
35Barondeau, Mikayla*301-70-20-1246321002
51Higgins, Jenna*173-40-04-41120001410
52Stotesbery, Sadie*296-121-30-01230201213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Smith, Sami31-11-10-0000000103
31Euerle, Brittany150-00-00-0235000110
33Farroh, Caitlin152-30-02-3134000106
34Mutchler, Megan150-20-10-0101100210
45Freese, Yvonne40-30-00-0101000110
TMTeam---21300
TOTALS21-54
38.9%
4-16
25.0%
8-10
80.0%
1125361552141054
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-54 (38.9%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 4-16 (25.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-10 (80.0%)
Northern State
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points off the Bench: 9
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:39
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
19:39
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
19:11
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
19:11
Offensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
18:550-2
HIGGINS,JENNA made jump shot in the paint
18:55
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
18:35
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
18:18
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
18:18
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
18:03
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
18:031-2
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
18:032-2
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
17:45
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
17:45
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
17:36
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
17:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:14
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
17:12
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
17:07
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
17:07
Blocked shot by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
17:05
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
16:592-4
HIGGINS,JENNA made jump shot
16:59
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
16:57
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:57
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
16:37
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
16:37
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed free throw
16:37
Deadball rebound
16:373-4
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
16:37
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
16:37
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
16:23
Turnover by HIGGINS,JENNA
16:22
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:20
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed layup
16:20
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
16:10
BECKEN,EMILY missed layup
16:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
15:535-4
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
15:52
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
15:52
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
15:52
Defensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
15:375-6
KUSLER,ALISON made layup
15:37
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
15:237-6
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
15:23
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:537-8
BECKEN,EMILY made jump shot
14:329-8
WARMACK,KATE made layup
14:32
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
14:08
Turnover by KUSLER,ALISON
14:08
Sub In: FREESE,YVONNE
14:08
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
13:49
Foul by FREESE,YVONNE
13:49
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed free throw
13:49
Deadball rebound
13:4910-8
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
13:36
Turnover by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
13:1513-8
CORRICK,JESSI made 3-pointer
13:15
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:5513-11
KUSLER,ALISON made 3-pointer
12:55
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
12:48
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:36
FREESE,YVONNE missed jump shot
12:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
12:32
Turnover by FREESE,YVONNE
12:32
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
12:3216-11
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
12:32
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
12:08
30 second timeout
12:08
Sub In: FARROH,CAITLIN
12:08
Sub Out: FREESE,YVONNE
11:5816-14
BECKEN,EMILY made 3-pointer
11:58
Assist by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
11:3518-14
CORRICK,JESSI made jump shot
11:35
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:12
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
11:12
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
10:50
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
10:50
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
10:41
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
10:41
Offensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
10:39
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
10:39
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
10:39
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
10:39
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
10:39
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:39
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
10:39
Sub In: EUERLE,BRITTANY
10:39
Sub Out: KUSLER,ALISON
10:39
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
10:14
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
10:14
Defensive rebound by EUERLE,BRITTANY
09:5318-16
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA made jump shot
09:53
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
09:1920-16
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
08:5120-18
BECKEN,EMILY made jump shot in the paint
08:45
Turnover by CORRICK,JESSI
08:44
Steal by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:43
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
08:43
Defensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
08:25
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
08:25
Media timeout
08:25
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:25
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:58
Turnover by BECKEN,EMILY
07:56
Steal by WARMACK,KATE
07:49
Foul by EUERLE,BRITTANY
07:49
CORRICK,JESSI missed free throw
07:49
Deadball rebound
07:4921-18
CORRICK,JESSI made free throw
07:49
Sub In: KUSLER,ALISON
07:49
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
07:36
FARROH,CAITLIN missed jump shot
07:36
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
07:28
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
07:17
Turnover by KUSLER,ALISON
07:17
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
07:17
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:17
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
07:17
Sub Out: FARROH,CAITLIN
06:55
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
06:55
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
06:3521-20
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot
06:35
Assist by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
06:1724-20
DAVIS,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
06:17
Assist by CORRICK,JESSI
05:5524-22
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot
05:55
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
05:39
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
05:39
Defensive rebound by EUERLE,BRITTANY
05:24
Foul by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:2424-23
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
05:2424-24
BECKEN,EMILY made free throw
05:2426-24
CORRICK,JESSI made jump shot in the paint
05:24
Turnover by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
05:24
Steal by CORRICK,JESSI
05:24
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
05:24
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:24
CORRICK,JESSI missed 3-pointer
05:24
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
05:24
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
05:24
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
05:24
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
05:24
Defensive rebound by KAUS,EMILY
05:24
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
05:24
Defensive rebound by FARROH,CAITLIN
05:24
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
05:24
Sub In: KAUS,EMILY
05:24
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
05:24
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
05:24
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
05:24
Sub In: FARROH,CAITLIN
05:24
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
05:23
Turnover by TEAM
02:10
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
02:10
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
02:10
Sub In: FREESE,YVONNE
02:10
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
02:10
Sub Out: BECKEN,EMILY
02:10
Sub Out: KUSLER,ALISON
02:10
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
02:10
Sub Out: FARROH,CAITLIN
02:09
Turnover by SMITH,SAMI
02:08
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:59
KAUS,EMILY missed jump shot
01:59
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:4526-27
SMITH,SAMI made 3-pointer
01:45
Assist by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
01:42
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:42
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:12
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed 3-pointer
01:12
Defensive rebound by EUERLE,BRITTANY
01:07
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:07
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
01:07
Sub Out: KAUS,EMILY
01:07
Sub In: KUSLER,ALISON
01:07
Sub Out: EUERLE,BRITTANY
00:52
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
00:52
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
00:19
Turnover by TEAM
00:04
FREESE,YVONNE missed jump shot
00:04
Offensive rebound by FREESE,YVONNE
00:00
FREESE,YVONNE missed jump shot
00:00
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
00:00
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
20:00
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
19:49
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
19:49
Blocked shot by DAVIS,TAYLOR
19:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
19:4826-29
KUSLER,ALISON made layup
19:48
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
19:27
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
19:27
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
19:0626-31
HIGGINS,JENNA made layup
19:06
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
18:50
Turnover by DAVIS,TAYLOR
18:50
Steal by BECKEN,EMILY
18:50
30 second timeout
18:50
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
18:50
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
18:27
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
18:27
Offensive rebound by HIGGINS,JENNA
18:24
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
18:24
Sub In: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
18:24
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
18:0926-34
STOTESBERY,SADIE made 3-pointer
18:09
Assist by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
17:50
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
17:50
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
17:33
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed 3-pointer
17:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:30
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
17:30
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
17:17
Turnover by TOMPKINS,PAIGE
17:13
Steal by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
16:5326-36
STOTESBERY,SADIE made layup
16:53
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
16:28
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed jump shot
16:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:25
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:25
Sub Out: TOMPKINS,PAIGE
16:2428-36
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
16:24
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
16:04
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
16:01
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
16:01
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
15:45
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
15:45
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
15:45
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
15:33
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
15:33
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
15:16
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed 3-pointer
15:16
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
15:13
Foul by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
15:01
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
15:01
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
15:01
Deadball rebound
15:0129-36
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
15:01
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
15:01
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
14:37
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
14:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:2831-36
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
14:1131-38
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint
13:5433-38
LEE,MORGAN made layup
13:51
30 second timeout
13:51
Sub In: EUERLE,BRITTANY
13:51
Sub In: FARROH,CAITLIN
13:51
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
13:51
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
13:42
BECKEN,EMILY missed 3-pointer
13:42
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
13:2136-38
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
13:21
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
12:5036-40
BECKEN,EMILY made jump shot in the paint
12:23
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
12:23
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
12:1639-40
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
12:16
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:51
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
11:51
Offensive rebound by EUERLE,BRITTANY
11:40
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed jump shot
11:40
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
11:38
Offensive rebound by EUERLE,BRITTANY
11:38
Foul by CORRICK,JESSI
11:38
Sub In: LEE,TATUM
11:38
Sub Out: THOMPSON,SHANNON
11:38
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
11:38
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
11:3639-42
KUSLER,ALISON made layup
11:36
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
11:18
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
11:18
Offensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
11:10
LEE,TATUM missed 3-pointer
11:10
Defensive rebound by FARROH,CAITLIN
11:01
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed layup
11:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:3641-42
LEE,TATUM made jump shot in the paint
10:20
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
10:2041-44
FARROH,CAITLIN made jump shot
10:20
Assist by BECKEN,EMILY
10:20
Sub In: THOMPSON,SHANNON
10:20
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
10:20
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
10:20
Sub Out: KUSLER,ALISON
09:54
CORRICK,JESSI missed jump shot
09:54
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
09:37
Turnover by EUERLE,BRITTANY
09:36
Steal by WARMACK,KATE
09:2544-44
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made 3-pointer
09:25
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
09:00
BECKEN,EMILY missed jump shot
09:00
Offensive rebound by FARROH,CAITLIN
08:5744-46
FARROH,CAITLIN made jump shot in the paint
08:56
Foul by LEE,TATUM
08:56
Media timeout
08:5644-47
FARROH,CAITLIN made free throw
08:56
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
08:56
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
08:56
Sub In: KUSLER,ALISON
08:56
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
08:56
Sub Out: BECKEN,EMILY
08:56
Sub Out: EUERLE,BRITTANY
08:39
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
08:39
Offensive rebound by CORRICK,JESSI
08:35
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
08:35
Sub Out: CORRICK,JESSI
08:31
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
08:31
Blocked shot by KUSLER,ALISON
08:29
Offensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
08:26
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
08:26
Defensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
08:08
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
08:08
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
08:0444-49
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint
07:53
Full timeout
07:53
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
07:53
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
07:53
Sub In: BECKEN,EMILY
07:53
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
07:53
Sub Out: SMITH,SAMI
07:53
Sub Out: FARROH,CAITLIN
07:37
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
07:35
Steal by STOTESBERY,SADIE
07:22
Foul by LEE,TATUM
07:22
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:22
Sub Out: LEE,TATUM
07:11
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
07:1144-50
HIGGINS,JENNA made free throw
07:1144-51
HIGGINS,JENNA made free throw
07:0047-51
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
07:00
Assist by THOMPSON,SHANNON
06:38
Turnover by KUSLER,ALISON
06:19
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
06:19
Steal by STOTESBERY,SADIE
05:52
Turnover by BECKEN,EMILY
05:39
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
05:39
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
05:25
BECKEN,EMILY missed 3-pointer
05:25
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,SHANNON
05:08
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:08
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
04:58
Turnover by BECKEN,EMILY
04:57
Steal by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:52
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
04:4449-51
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
04:16
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
04:16
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed free throw
04:16
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
04:16
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
04:16
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:59
Foul by HIGGINS,JENNA
03:59
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
03:59
Sub In: FARROH,CAITLIN
03:59
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:59
Sub Out: HIGGINS,JENNA
03:59
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
03:57
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
03:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:55
30 second timeout
03:53
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
03:53
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:35
THOMPSON,SHANNON missed 3-pointer
03:35
Defensive rebound by FARROH,CAITLIN
03:19
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
03:19
FARROH,CAITLIN missed free throw
03:19
Deadball rebound
03:1949-52
FARROH,CAITLIN made free throw
03:14
Full timeout
03:0551-52
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made layup
02:50
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
02:50
Offensive rebound by BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
02:39
Turnover by FARROH,CAITLIN
02:39
Sub In: HIGGINS,JENNA
02:39
Sub Out: FARROH,CAITLIN
02:19
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
02:19
Defensive rebound by BECKEN,EMILY
01:58
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
01:5851-53
HIGGINS,JENNA made free throw
01:5851-54
HIGGINS,JENNA made free throw
01:58
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
01:58
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
01:48
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
01:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:26
Foul by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:26
Turnover by THOMPSON,SHANNON
01:06
Full timeout
00:57
HIGGINS,JENNA missed jump shot
00:57
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
00:4554-54
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
00:44
Full timeout
00:26
BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
00:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:23
Sub In: EUERLE,BRITTANY
00:23
Sub Out: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
00:0456-54
THOMPSON,SHANNON made layup
00:04
Full timeout
00:04
Sub In: CORRICK,JESSI
00:04
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
00:04
Sub In: BARONDEAU,MIKAYLA
00:04
Sub Out: EUERLE,BRITTANY
00:00
BECKEN,EMILY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Northern State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS