November 12, 20131st2ndFinal
Mayville State384280
Bemidji State394584
Stats at a GlanceMAYVILLEBSUW
FG Percentage.429 (30-70) .356 (31-87)
3P FG Percentage.333 (11-33) .250 (5-20)
FT Percentage.474 (9-19) .739 (17-23)
Offensive Rebounds1418
Defensive Rebounds4331
Total Rebounds5749
Turnovers2510
Steals414
Bench Points2610
LeadersMAYVILLEBSUW
PointsMcMillan - 17
Lee - 27
ReboundsMcMillan - 9
Hoglo - 9
Warmack - 17
AssistsHoglo - 5
Zerr - 7
StealsHeier - 2
Zerr - 4
Lee - 4
BlocksMcMillan - 1
Hoglo - 1
Heier - 1
Zerr - 1
Lee - 1
Miller - 1
Sheley - 1
Mayville State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Heier, Samanthag252-70-30-0145321624
14Longtin, Haileyg294-132-111-40553001011
15Hoglo, Lizag255-90-21-54595014411
33McMillan, Marcisac255-81-26-82791012517
42Tauer, Angelaf274-93-50-01340103211
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Kassube, Missy141-30-21-2224100233
30Blair, Alyssa163-70-00-0224000006
32Rude, Sabrina193-73-50-0088210439
34McNary, Brooke90-20-00-0022100100
35Henrikson, Erica113-52-30-0011100238
TMTEAM---24600
TOTALS30-70
42.9%
11-33
33.3%
9-19
47.4%
1443571743252280
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-37 (40.5%) 15-33 (45.5%) 30-70 (42.9%)
3-Point Field Goals6-16 (37.5%) 5-17 (29.4%) 11-33 (33.3%)
Free Throws2-6 (33.3%) 7-13 (53.8%) 9-19 (47.4%)
Mayville State
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Largest lead: 10 (1st-04:17)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag377-141-30-01347411315
10Lee, Morgang3610-233-94-40220411227
15Sheley, Tatumg242-71-41-2156231006
42Warmack, Katec355-150-04-689171105314
54Althoff, Jessief283-130-06-63473101212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison82-60-10-2224000134
05Miller, Katie71-10-00-0011001002
13Trabing, Erica50-00-00-0011000000
20Reichert, Emily161-80-32-3202110044
25Winans, Dakotah20-00-00-0000000000
45Valley, Rachel20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---14510
TOTALS31-87
35.6%
5-20
25.0%
17-23
73.9%
18314914144101784
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-45 (35.6%) 15-42 (35.7%) 31-87 (35.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 2-10 (20.0%) 5-20 (25.0%)
Free Throws4-7 (57.1%) 13-16 (81.3%) 17-23 (73.9%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points off the Bench: 10
  • Largest lead: 14 (2nd-10:05)
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:44
MCMILLAN,MARCISA missed jump shot
19:44
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
19:15
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
19:15
Defensive rebound by HEIER,SAMANTHA
19:08
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
19:08
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed free throw
19:08
Deadball rebound
19:08
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed free throw
19:08
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
18:530-2
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot in the paint
18:432-2
TAUER,ANGELA made layup
18:27
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
18:27
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
18:164-2
LONGTIN,HAILEY made layup
18:024-4
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot
17:48
HOGLO,LIZA missed jump shot
17:48
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
17:38
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:38
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
17:32
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
17:30
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
17:244-7
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
17:24
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
17:13
Turnover by HOGLO,LIZA
17:10
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
17:06
Foul by TAUER,ANGELA
17:06
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
17:06
Sub In: MCNARY,BROOKE
17:06
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
17:06
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
17:06
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
17:06
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
17:06
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
17:06
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
17:04
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
17:04
Blocked shot by HOGLO,LIZA
17:01
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
16:57
MCNARY,BROOKE missed layup
16:57
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
16:514-9
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
16:50
30 second timeout
16:32
BLAIR,ALYSSA missed jump shot
16:32
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
16:24
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
16:24
Defensive rebound by KASSUBE,MISSY
16:116-9
KASSUBE,MISSY made layup
16:01
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
16:01
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
15:566-11
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot
15:45
MCNARY,BROOKE missed jump shot
15:45
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
15:32
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
15:32
Sub In: HENRIKSON,ERICA
15:32
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
15:32
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
15:32
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
15:32
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
15:32
Sub Out: MCNARY,BROOKE
15:32
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
15:32
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
15:32
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
15:32
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
15:32
Sub In: VALLEY,RACHEL
15:32
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
15:32
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
15:32
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
15:298-11
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made jump shot
15:29
Assist by LONGTIN,HAILEY
15:13
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
15:13
Offensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
15:088-13
CORDES,ALLISON made jump shot in the paint
14:59
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
14:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:57
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
14:57
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
14:46
Media timeout
14:44
MCMILLAN,MARCISA missed layup
14:44
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:31
HENRIKSON,ERICA missed jump shot
14:31
Blocked shot by MILLER,KATIE
14:26
Defensive rebound by MILLER,KATIE
14:21
REICHERT,EMILY missed jump shot
14:21
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
14:11
Turnover by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
14:11
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
14:11
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
13:59
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
13:58
Steal by HEIER,SAMANTHA
13:58
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
13:58
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
13:58
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
13:58
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
13:58
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:58
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
13:58
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
13:58
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
13:58
Sub Out: VALLEY,RACHEL
13:4910-13
HEIER,SAMANTHA made layup
13:49
Assist by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
13:33
Foul by HENRIKSON,ERICA
13:33
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
13:33
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
13:33
Sub Out: HENRIKSON,ERICA
13:33
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
13:32
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
13:32
Defensive rebound by HEIER,SAMANTHA
13:2313-13
LONGTIN,HAILEY made 3-pointer
13:0813-16
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
12:59
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
12:59
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
12:59
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
12:49
TAUER,ANGELA missed layup
12:49
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,ALYSSA
12:4515-16
BLAIR,ALYSSA made layup
12:3015-18
WARMACK,KATE made layup
12:30
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:20
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
12:20
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:11
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
12:11
Defensive rebound by LONGTIN,HAILEY
11:5918-18
TAUER,ANGELA made 3-pointer
11:59
Assist by LONGTIN,HAILEY
11:43
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
11:43
Defensive rebound by TAUER,ANGELA
11:3220-18
BLAIR,ALYSSA made layup
11:32
Assist by KASSUBE,MISSY
11:30
30 second timeout
11:25
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
11:25
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
11:20
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
11:00
Turnover by RUDE,SABRINA
10:57
Steal by WARMACK,KATE
10:51
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
10:51
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
10:48
Foul by HENRIKSON,ERICA
10:48
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
10:48
Deadball rebound
10:4820-19
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
10:40
Turnover by HOGLO,LIZA
10:40
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
10:40
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
10:22
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
10:22
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
10:16
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
10:16
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
10:16
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
10:07
Turnover by RUDE,SABRINA
10:04
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
10:01
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
10:01
Offensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
09:56
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
09:56
Defensive rebound by MCNARY,BROOKE
09:4923-19
HENRIKSON,ERICA made 3-pointer
09:49
Assist by MCNARY,BROOKE
09:31
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed layup
09:31
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
09:23
RUDE,SABRINA missed 3-pointer
09:23
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:13
Media timeout
09:13
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
09:13
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
09:13
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
09:13
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
09:11
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
09:11
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,ALYSSA
09:07
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
09:02
Sub In: TRABING,ERICA
09:02
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
08:49
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
08:49
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
08:42
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
08:42
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:18
TAUER,ANGELA missed 3-pointer
08:18
Offensive rebound by BLAIR,ALYSSA
08:13
BLAIR,ALYSSA missed layup
08:13
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
07:58
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
07:55
Steal by TAUER,ANGELA
07:51
KASSUBE,MISSY missed 3-pointer
07:51
Offensive rebound by HEIER,SAMANTHA
07:4626-19
TAUER,ANGELA made 3-pointer
07:46
Assist by HEIER,SAMANTHA
07:24
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
07:24
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
07:19
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
07:17
Steal by HEIER,SAMANTHA
07:10
TAUER,ANGELA missed 3-pointer
07:10
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
07:0326-21
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
07:03
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
06:53
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
06:53
Sub In: HENRIKSON,ERICA
06:53
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
06:53
Sub In: MCNARY,BROOKE
06:53
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
06:53
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
06:53
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
06:53
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
06:53
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
06:53
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
06:53
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
06:53
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
06:53
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
06:53
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
06:53
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
06:50
Foul by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
06:50
Turnover by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
06:4026-23
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
06:28
MCMILLAN,MARCISA missed 3-pointer
06:28
Offensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
06:25
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
06:25
HOGLO,LIZA missed free throw
06:25
Deadball rebound
06:2527-23
HOGLO,LIZA made free throw
06:25
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
06:25
Sub Out: TRABING,ERICA
06:1127-25
MILLER,KATIE made layup
06:04
Foul by HOGLO,LIZA
06:04
Turnover by HOGLO,LIZA
06:01
REICHERT,EMILY missed jump shot
06:01
Defensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
05:5330-25
RUDE,SABRINA made 3-pointer
05:53
Assist by HOGLO,LIZA
05:40
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
05:40
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
05:3032-25
HENRIKSON,ERICA made layup
05:22
Foul by RUDE,SABRINA
05:22
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
05:22
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
05:22
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
05:22
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
05:13
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
05:13
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
05:00
HENRIKSON,ERICA missed 3-pointer
05:00
Offensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
04:4734-25
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made layup
04:47
Assist by RUDE,SABRINA
04:2534-27
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
04:1737-27
RUDE,SABRINA made 3-pointer
03:5837-30
ZERR,HANNA made 3-pointer
03:43
Turnover by HENRIKSON,ERICA
03:41
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
03:3737-32
ZERR,HANNA made layup (fast break)
03:24
Media timeout
03:24
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
03:24
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
03:24
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
03:24
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
03:24
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
03:24
Sub Out: HENRIKSON,ERICA
03:24
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
03:24
Sub Out: MCNARY,BROOKE
03:24
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
03:24
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
03:07
TAUER,ANGELA missed layup
03:07
Offensive rebound by KASSUBE,MISSY
03:01
BLAIR,ALYSSA missed jump shot
03:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:59
Foul by KASSUBE,MISSY
02:5137-33
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
02:51
SHELEY,TATUM missed free throw
02:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:4537-35
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot
02:35
TAUER,ANGELA missed layup
02:35
Blocked shot by SHELEY,TATUM
02:32
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
02:3037-37
CORDES,ALLISON made layup (fast break)
02:30
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
02:13
Turnover by KASSUBE,MISSY
01:53
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
01:53
Defensive rebound by KASSUBE,MISSY
01:41
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
01:41
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
01:31
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
01:31
Offensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
01:26
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
01:26
Offensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
01:20
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
01:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:20
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
01:20
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
01:20
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
01:20
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
01:20
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
01:20
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
00:58
Turnover by TAUER,ANGELA
00:55
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
00:45
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:45
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
00:39
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
00:37
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed free throw
00:37
Deadball rebound
00:3738-37
LONGTIN,HAILEY made free throw
00:37
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
00:37
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
00:24
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
00:24
Defensive rebound by LONGTIN,HAILEY
00:15
Turnover by LONGTIN,HAILEY
00:06
Foul by HOGLO,LIZA
00:06
CORDES,ALLISON missed free throw
00:06
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
00:06
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
00:06
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
00:06
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
00:06
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
00:04
Turnover by RUDE,SABRINA
00:04
Steal by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
00:04
Foul by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
00:0438-38
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
00:0438-39
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
00:04
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
00:04
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:41
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
19:41
Defensive rebound by TAUER,ANGELA
19:2341-39
TAUER,ANGELA made 3-pointer
19:23
Assist by HOGLO,LIZA
19:0541-41
ZERR,HANNA made layup
19:05
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
18:57
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
18:57
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
18:43
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
18:43
Defensive rebound by LONGTIN,HAILEY
18:2243-41
HEIER,SAMANTHA made jump shot
17:56
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
17:56
Defensive rebound by TAUER,ANGELA
17:50
HEIER,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
17:50
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:43
Foul by HEIER,SAMANTHA
17:4343-42
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
17:4343-43
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
17:43
Sub In: HENRIKSON,ERICA
17:43
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
17:43
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
17:43
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
17:43
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
17:43
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
17:43
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
17:43
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
17:33
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
17:28
HOGLO,LIZA missed layup
17:28
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:2143-46
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
17:21
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
17:09
RUDE,SABRINA missed 3-pointer
17:09
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
16:57
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
16:57
Blocked shot by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
16:54
Defensive rebound by HENRIKSON,ERICA
16:50
Turnover by HENRIKSON,ERICA
16:48
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
16:4543-48
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
16:45
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
16:2845-48
HOGLO,LIZA made jump shot in the paint
16:16
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
16:16
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
16:07
RUDE,SABRINA missed jump shot
16:07
Blocked shot by ZERR,HANNA
16:05
Offensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
16:05
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
16:0546-48
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
16:05
MCMILLAN,MARCISA missed free throw
16:05
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
16:05
Foul by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
16:05
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
16:05
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
16:05
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
16:05
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
16:05
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
16:05
Sub Out: HENRIKSON,ERICA
16:05
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
16:05
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
16:05
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
16:05
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
15:54
REICHERT,EMILY missed 3-pointer
15:54
Defensive rebound by LONGTIN,HAILEY
15:47
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
15:44
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
15:44
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
15:29
Foul by KASSUBE,MISSY
15:28
Turnover by KASSUBE,MISSY
15:1546-50
WARMACK,KATE made layup
15:15
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
15:02
BLAIR,ALYSSA missed layup
15:02
Offensive rebound by KASSUBE,MISSY
14:52
HEIER,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
14:52
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:4546-52
REICHERT,EMILY made layup
14:45
Foul by KASSUBE,MISSY
14:45
Media timeout
14:4546-53
REICHERT,EMILY made free throw
14:45
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
14:45
Sub In: HENRIKSON,ERICA
14:45
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
14:45
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
14:45
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
14:45
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:31
HEIER,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
14:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
14:27
Foul by HEIER,SAMANTHA
14:1246-56
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
14:12
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
14:05
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
14:03
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
14:00
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
14:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:58
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
13:58
Sub In: MCNARY,BROOKE
13:58
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
13:58
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
13:58
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
13:58
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
13:58
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
13:58
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
13:58
Sub Out: HENRIKSON,ERICA
13:58
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:58
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
13:58
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
13:58
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
13:55
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
13:55
HOGLO,LIZA missed free throw
13:55
Deadball rebound
13:55
HOGLO,LIZA missed free throw
13:55
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:50
Foul by HENRIKSON,ERICA
13:5046-57
REICHERT,EMILY made free throw
13:50
REICHERT,EMILY missed free throw
13:50
Offensive rebound by REICHERT,EMILY
13:50
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
13:50
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
13:44
Foul by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
13:3246-58
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
13:3246-59
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
13:11
Turnover by MCNARY,BROOKE
13:09
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
13:06
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
13:06
Defensive rebound by MCNARY,BROOKE
12:58
KASSUBE,MISSY missed 3-pointer
12:58
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
12:56
Foul by HOGLO,LIZA
12:56
CORDES,ALLISON missed free throw
12:56
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
12:56
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
12:56
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
12:56
Sub Out: MCNARY,BROOKE
12:56
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
12:56
Sub In: TRABING,ERICA
12:56
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
12:56
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
12:56
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
12:42
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:42
MCMILLAN,MARCISA missed free throw
12:42
Deadball rebound
12:4247-59
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
12:42
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
12:42
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
12:42
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
12:42
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
12:15
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
12:15
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:09
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
12:09
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
12:06
WARMACK,KATE missed layup
12:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:05
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
12:05
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
11:47
HEIER,SAMANTHA missed layup
11:47
Defensive rebound by TRABING,ERICA
11:41
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
11:41
Defensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
11:3249-59
HOGLO,LIZA made layup (fast break)
11:12
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
11:12
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
11:09
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
11:09
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
11:09
Sub Out: TRABING,ERICA
11:09
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
11:0649-61
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot in the paint
11:06
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
10:55
Turnover by TAUER,ANGELA
10:51
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
10:47
REICHERT,EMILY missed 3-pointer
10:47
Offensive rebound by REICHERT,EMILY
10:41
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
10:41
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
10:32
HOGLO,LIZA missed 3-pointer
10:32
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
10:21
REICHERT,EMILY missed jump shot
10:21
Blocked shot by HEIER,SAMANTHA
10:17
Defensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
10:11
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
10:11
Blocked shot by LEE,MORGAN
10:09
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
10:0549-63
LEE,MORGAN made layup (fast break)
10:05
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
09:58
Media timeout
09:58
Sub In: MCNARY,BROOKE
09:58
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
09:58
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
09:58
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
09:58
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
09:58
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
09:58
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
09:58
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
09:5652-63
RUDE,SABRINA made 3-pointer
09:56
Assist by HOGLO,LIZA
09:4452-65
WARMACK,KATE made layup
09:44
Assist by REICHERT,EMILY
09:35
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
09:35
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
09:35
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
09:35
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
09:35
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
09:31
Full timeout
09:31
HOGLO,LIZA missed free throw
09:31
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
09:18
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
09:18
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
09:10
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
09:10
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
09:01
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
09:0153-65
KASSUBE,MISSY made free throw
09:01
KASSUBE,MISSY missed free throw
09:01
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
09:01
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
09:01
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
09:01
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
09:01
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
09:01
Sub In: WINANS,DAKOTAH
09:01
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
09:01
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
09:01
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
09:01
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
09:01
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
08:35
Foul by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
08:3553-66
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
08:3553-67
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
08:35
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
08:35
Sub In: BLAIR,ALYSSA
08:35
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
08:35
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
08:26
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
08:26
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
08:18
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
08:06
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
08:06
Defensive rebound by BLAIR,ALYSSA
07:5055-67
BLAIR,ALYSSA made layup
07:50
Assist by HEIER,SAMANTHA
07:3755-69
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
07:37
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
07:27
RUDE,SABRINA missed jump shot
07:27
Offensive rebound by TAUER,ANGELA
07:23
Foul by TAUER,ANGELA
07:23
Turnover by TAUER,ANGELA
07:23
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
07:23
Sub In: HENRIKSON,ERICA
07:23
Sub Out: MCNARY,BROOKE
07:23
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
07:23
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
07:23
Sub Out: WINANS,DAKOTAH
07:12
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
07:12
Defensive rebound by HEIER,SAMANTHA
07:0458-69
HENRIKSON,ERICA made 3-pointer
07:04
Assist by HEIER,SAMANTHA
06:53
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
06:53
Defensive rebound by HEIER,SAMANTHA
06:46
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
06:46
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
06:46
Sub Out: TAUER,ANGELA
06:22
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
06:22
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
06:22
Sub Out: BLAIR,ALYSSA
06:08
Turnover by HOGLO,LIZA
06:06
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
06:02
REICHERT,EMILY missed layup
06:02
Offensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:5858-71
WARMACK,KATE made layup
05:4460-71
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made jump shot
05:44
Assist by HENRIKSON,ERICA
05:18
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:18
Defensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
05:16
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
05:1661-71
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
05:1662-71
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
05:16
Media timeout
05:16
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
05:16
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
05:16
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
05:16
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
05:16
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
05:05
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
05:05
Defensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
04:4564-71
HOGLO,LIZA made jump shot in the paint
04:18
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
04:18
Defensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
04:02
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
04:02
Offensive rebound by MCMILLAN,MARCISA
03:57
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
03:5765-71
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
03:5766-71
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made free throw
03:57
Sub In: TAUER,ANGELA
03:57
Sub Out: HENRIKSON,ERICA
03:3966-73
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
03:2868-73
LONGTIN,HAILEY made layup
03:1268-75
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
03:12
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
03:10
Full timeout
03:10
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
03:10
Sub In: KASSUBE,MISSY
03:10
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
03:10
Sub Out: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
03:10
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
03:10
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
02:49
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
02:49
Sub In: MCMILLAN,MARCISA
02:49
Sub Out: KASSUBE,MISSY
02:49
Sub Out: HOGLO,LIZA
02:49
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
02:49
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
02:4871-75
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made 3-pointer
02:48
Assist by LONGTIN,HAILEY
02:29
REICHERT,EMILY missed 3-pointer
02:29
Defensive rebound by RUDE,SABRINA
02:15
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
02:13
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
02:1171-77
ZERR,HANNA made layup (fast break)
02:05
Turnover by HEIER,SAMANTHA
02:03
Steal by REICHERT,EMILY
02:01
Sub In: HOGLO,LIZA
02:01
Sub Out: RUDE,SABRINA
01:4571-79
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
01:40
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
01:40
Offensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
01:35
HEIER,SAMANTHA missed 3-pointer
01:35
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
01:30
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
01:30
Sub In: RUDE,SABRINA
01:30
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
01:2974-79
LONGTIN,HAILEY made 3-pointer
01:29
Assist by HOGLO,LIZA
01:26
Full timeout
01:26
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
01:24
Steal by RUDE,SABRINA
01:2276-79
HOGLO,LIZA made layup
01:22
Assist by RUDE,SABRINA
01:21
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
01:21
Defensive rebound by LONGTIN,HAILEY
01:14
Turnover by RUDE,SABRINA
01:08
Foul by HOGLO,LIZA
01:0876-80
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
01:0876-81
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
01:0278-81
MCMILLAN,MARCISA made layup
01:02
Assist by HOGLO,LIZA
00:25
Turnover by TEAM
00:13
LONGTIN,HAILEY missed 3-pointer
00:13
Offensive rebound by HOGLO,LIZA
00:0880-81
HOGLO,LIZA made layup
00:08
Sub In: HEIER,SAMANTHA
00:08
Sub Out: LONGTIN,HAILEY
00:06
30 second timeout
00:06
Foul by RUDE,SABRINA
00:0680-82
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
00:06
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
00:06
Offensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
00:06
Foul by RUDE,SABRINA
00:0680-83
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
00:0680-84
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made free throw
00:06
Sub In: LONGTIN,HAILEY
00:06
Sub Out: HEIER,SAMANTHA
00:06
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
00:06
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
00:01
HOGLO,LIZA missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Mayville State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Heier, Samanthag121-10-00-0123120102
14Longtin, Haileyg152-61-51-4022200106
15Hoglo, Lizag110-10-01-2213101321
33McMillan, Marcisac102-50-10-0044100224
42Tauer, Angelaf143-82-40-0011010118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Kassube, Missy101-20-10-0123100112
30Blair, Alyssa102-50-00-0213000004
32Rude, Sabrina82-32-30-0055100316
34McNary, Brooke50-20-00-0011100000
35Henrikson, Erica52-41-20-0000000125
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS15-37
40.5%
6-16
37.5%
2-6
33.3%
8212983113938
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag195-101-30-01122201111
10Lee, Morgang185-112-40-00220100212
15Sheley, Tatumg151-40-31-2044121003
42Warmack, Katec161-60-01-2448010413
54Althoff, Jessief111-80-02-2213110004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison52-30-00-1202000124
05Miller, Katie71-10-00-0011001002
13Trabing, Erica30-00-00-0000000000
20Reichert, Emily40-20-00-0000000010
25Winans, Dakotah00-00-00-0000000000
45Valley, Rachel20-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS16-45
35.6%
3-10
30.0%
4-7
57.1%
1015254726739
Mayville State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
13Heier, Samanthag131-60-30-0022201522
14Longtin, Haileyg142-71-60-0033100005
15Hoglo, Lizag145-80-20-32464001210
33McMillan, Marcisac153-31-16-82350010313
42Tauer, Angelaf131-11-10-0123000213
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Kassube, Missy40-10-11-2101000121
30Blair, Alyssa61-20-00-0011000002
32Rude, Sabrina111-41-20-0033110123
34McNary, Brooke40-00-00-0011000100
35Henrikson, Erica61-11-10-0011100113
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
5-17
29.4%
7-13
53.8%
62228912121342
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag182-40-00-0022521024
10Lee, Morgang185-121-54-40000311015
15Sheley, Tatumg91-31-10-0112110003
42Warmack, Katec194-90-03-44591001211
54Althoff, Jessief172-50-04-4134200128
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison30-30-10-1022000010
05Miller, Katie00-00-00-0000000000
13Trabing, Erica20-00-00-0011000000
20Reichert, Emily121-60-32-3202110034
25Winans, Dakotah20-00-00-0000000000
45Valley, Rachel00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02210
TOTALS15-42
35.7%
2-10
20.0%
13-16
81.3%
81624107241045
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS