December 14, 20131st2ndFinal
Bemidji State143953
Northern State University333366
Stats at a GlanceBSUWNSU
FG Percentage.340 (18-53) .362 (21-58)
3P FG Percentage.444 (8-18) .125 (1-8)
FT Percentage.818 (9-11) .767 (23-30)
Offensive Rebounds513
Defensive Rebounds2731
Total Rebounds3244
Turnovers2520
Steals913
Bench Points622
LeadersBSUWNSU
PointsSheley - 15
Kusler - 17
ReboundsWarmack - 11
Krogman - 10
AssistsAlthoff - 3
Hofschild - 3
StealsAlthoff - 3
Krogman - 4
BlocksAlthoff - 1
Warmack - 1
Krogman - 3
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna*341-81-12-2123210645
10Lee, Morgan*334-154-82-21231202214
15Sheley, Tatum*305-102-43-41121201115
42Warmack, Kate*382-40-01-101111001335
54Althoff, Jessie*354-100-20-0156331658
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison141-31-20-0000000133
02Baalke, Cassie20-00-00-0011000100
05Miller, Katie41-20-01-2000000103
13Trabing, Erica20-00-00-0000000000
20Reichert, Emily60-10-10-0011000350
45Valley, Rachel20-00-00-0000010000
TMTEAM---14510
TOTALS18-53
34.0%
8-18
44.4%
9-11
81.8%
52732792252353
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-31 (19.4%) 12-22 (54.5%) 18-53 (34.0%)
3-Point Field Goals2-8 (25.0%) 6-10 (60.0%) 8-18 (44.4%)
Free Throws0-0 (NaN) 9-11 (81.8%) 9-11 (81.8%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 10
  • Fast Break Points: 3
  • Points off the Bench: 6
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 0
Northern State University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Waytashek, Paige*181-50-21-2033100003
31Brecke, Devon*270-80-22-4123021112
32Kusler, Alison*385-151-36-82352301317
34Mutchler, Megan*376-110-11-14262323213
41Krogman, Rachel*323-100-03-43710143929
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Smith, Sami10-00-00-0000000000
20Hofschild, Kara211-10-09-100663002011
23Magner, MacKinzie20-00-00-0011000000
52Stotesbery, Sadie245-80-01-12462104311
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS21-58
36.2%
1-8
12.5%
23-30
76.7%
13314411136201166
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-34 (41.2%) 7-24 (29.2%) 21-58 (36.2%)
3-Point Field Goals0-5 (.0%) 1-3 (33.3%) 1-8 (12.5%)
Free Throws5-9 (55.6%) 18-21 (85.7%) 23-30 (76.7%)
Northern State University
  • Points off TOs: 28
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 30
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest lead: 19 (1st-00:40)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:470-2
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
19:47
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
19:282-2
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
19:28
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
19:092-4
KROGMAN,RACHEL made layup
19:09
Assist by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
18:58
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
18:58
Defensive rebound by WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
18:46
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
18:38
Steal by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
18:23
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
18:23
Blocked shot by KROGMAN,RACHEL
18:21
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
18:19
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
18:19
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
18:14
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
18:084-4
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot in the paint
17:464-6
KROGMAN,RACHEL made jump shot in the paint
17:33
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
17:33
Steal by KUSLER,ALISON
17:11
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
17:11
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
17:03
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
17:03
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
16:40
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed jump shot
16:40
Offensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
16:36
BRECKE,DEVON missed 3-pointer
16:36
Offensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
16:20
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
16:20
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
16:11
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
16:11
Defensive rebound by WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
16:024-8
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
16:02
Assist by KUSLER,ALISON
16:01
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
16:014-9
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made free throw
16:01
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
16:01
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
15:53
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed 3-pointer
15:53
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
15:38
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
15:36
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
15:23
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
15:23
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
15:13
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
15:13
Offensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
15:10
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
15:10
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
15:10
Offensive rebound by TEAM
15:07
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
15:07
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
14:56
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:56
Media timeout
14:56
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
14:56
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
14:454-11
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE made jump shot
14:33
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
14:33
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
14:25
Turnover by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
14:15
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
14:13
Steal by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
13:55
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed jump shot
13:55
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:46
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
13:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
13:29
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
13:21
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:19
Steal by KROGMAN,RACHEL
13:12
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
13:12
KUSLER,ALISON missed free throw
13:12
Deadball rebound
13:124-12
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
13:12
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
13:12
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
13:12
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:12
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
13:12
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
13:12
Sub Out: KROGMAN,RACHEL
13:02
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
13:00
Steal by BRECKE,DEVON
12:504-14
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
12:50
Assist by STOTESBERY,SADIE
12:48
30 second timeout
12:33
REICHERT,EMILY missed 3-pointer
12:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:29
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:29
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
12:19
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
12:19
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
12:09
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
12:09
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
11:58
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
11:58
Defensive rebound by REICHERT,EMILY
11:43
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
11:32
Turnover by KUSLER,ALISON
11:26
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
11:26
Defensive rebound by BRECKE,DEVON
11:164-16
KUSLER,ALISON made jump shot
11:03
Turnover by REICHERT,EMILY
11:02
Steal by KUSLER,ALISON
10:59
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
10:59
30 second timeout
10:59
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE missed free throw
10:59
Deadball rebound
10:594-17
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE made free throw
10:59
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
10:59
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
10:59
Sub In: HOFSCHILD,KARA
10:59
Sub In: KROGMAN,RACHEL
10:59
Sub Out: WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
10:59
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
10:497-17
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
10:49
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
10:23
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
10:23
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
09:56
Turnover by REICHERT,EMILY
09:56
Media timeout
09:56
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
09:56
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
09:307-19
KUSLER,ALISON made jump shot in the paint
09:16
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
09:16
Defensive rebound by BRECKE,DEVON
08:54
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
08:54
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
08:36
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
08:217-21
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
08:10
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
08:10
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
08:00
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
07:58
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
07:58
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
07:58
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
07:58
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
07:58
Sub In: MAGNER,MACKINZIE
07:58
Sub Out: KUSLER,ALISON
07:58
Sub Out: BRECKE,DEVON
07:51
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
07:51
Blocked shot by KROGMAN,RACHEL
07:49
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
07:447-23
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
07:44
Assist by HOFSCHILD,KARA
07:33
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
07:33
Blocked shot by KROGMAN,RACHEL
07:31
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
07:10
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
07:09
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
07:0310-23
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
07:03
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
06:44
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
06:43
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
06:40
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
06:40
Defensive rebound by MAGNER,MACKINZIE
06:26
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
06:26
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:18
Sub In: BAALKE,CASSIE
06:18
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
06:18
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
06:18
Sub In: TRABING,ERICA
06:18
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
06:18
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
06:18
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
06:18
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
06:18
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
06:18
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
06:18
Sub In: BRECKE,DEVON
06:18
Sub Out: KROGMAN,RACHEL
06:12
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
06:01
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
06:01
Sub In: KUSLER,ALISON
06:01
Sub Out: MAGNER,MACKINZIE
05:4710-25
HOFSCHILD,KARA made jump shot
05:34
Turnover by BAALKE,CASSIE
05:34
Steal by KUSLER,ALISON
05:34
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
05:34
Sub In: VALLEY,RACHEL
05:34
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
05:24
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
05:2410-26
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
05:24
HOFSCHILD,KARA missed free throw
05:24
Defensive rebound by BAALKE,CASSIE
05:1012-26
MILLER,KATIE made jump shot
05:03
Turnover by HOFSCHILD,KARA
05:01
Steal by VALLEY,RACHEL
04:36
MILLER,KATIE missed jump shot
04:36
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
04:2812-28
KUSLER,ALISON made layup (fast break)
04:28
Assist by HOFSCHILD,KARA
04:03
Turnover by MILLER,KATIE
04:03
Media timeout
04:03
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
04:03
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
04:03
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
04:03
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
04:03
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
04:03
Sub Out: BAALKE,CASSIE
04:03
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
04:03
Sub Out: VALLEY,RACHEL
04:03
Sub Out: TRABING,ERICA
04:03
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
04:03
Sub In: WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
04:03
Sub Out: HOFSCHILD,KARA
03:37
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
03:37
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:23
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
03:23
Defensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
03:06
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
03:06
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
02:5514-28
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
02:35
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
02:35
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
02:17
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
02:1014-30
KUSLER,ALISON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
01:57
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
01:57
Blocked shot by BRECKE,DEVON
01:55
Defensive rebound by WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
01:49
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE missed jump shot
01:49
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
01:41
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
01:41
Offensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
01:38
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
01:38
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:34
30 second timeout
01:34
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
01:34
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
01:21
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:21
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:21
Sub In: KROGMAN,RACHEL
01:21
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
01:06
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
01:06
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
01:05
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
01:0514-31
BRECKE,DEVON made free throw
01:05
BRECKE,DEVON missed free throw
01:05
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
00:48
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
00:47
Steal by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
00:42
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
00:42
Offensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
00:4014-33
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made layup
00:26
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
00:26
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
00:06
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
00:06
Offensive rebound by BRECKE,DEVON
00:00
KUSLER,ALISON missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:49
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
19:49
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
19:32
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
19:3215-33
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
19:3216-33
LEE,MORGAN made free throw
19:13
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed layup
19:13
Offensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
19:10
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
19:10
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
18:5118-33
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot
18:36
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
18:25
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
18:25
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
18:1421-33
ZERR,HANNA made 3-pointer
18:14
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
18:05
30 second timeout
17:47
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
17:4721-34
KROGMAN,RACHEL made free throw
17:4721-35
KROGMAN,RACHEL made free throw
17:33
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
17:15
WAYTASHEK,PAIGE missed jump shot
17:15
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
17:0724-35
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
16:37
Turnover by BRECKE,DEVON
16:36
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
16:34
Foul by BRECKE,DEVON
16:32
Sub In: STOTESBERY,SADIE
16:32
Sub Out: BRECKE,DEVON
16:2127-35
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer
15:56
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
15:56
Defensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
15:44
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed jump shot
15:44
Defensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
15:1827-37
KROGMAN,RACHEL made jump shot
15:18
Assist by WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
15:0330-37
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
14:42
Turnover by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
14:41
Steal by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:3433-37
LEE,MORGAN made 3-pointer (fast break)
14:31
Full timeout
14:31
Sub In: HOFSCHILD,KARA
14:31
Sub Out: WAYTASHEK,PAIGE
14:14
Foul by SHELEY,TATUM
14:10
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed jump shot
14:10
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
14:04
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
13:52
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:50
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
13:50
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
13:4533-39
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint
13:17
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
13:17
Steal by STOTESBERY,SADIE
13:0633-41
MUTCHLER,MEGAN made layup
13:06
Assist by HOFSCHILD,KARA
12:53
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
12:41
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
12:41
Offensive rebound by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
12:37
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:33
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
12:33
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
12:33
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
12:33
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
12:33
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
12:33
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
12:1933-44
KUSLER,ALISON made 3-pointer
12:19
Assist by STOTESBERY,SADIE
12:03
Foul by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
12:03
MILLER,KATIE missed free throw
12:03
Deadball rebound
12:0334-44
MILLER,KATIE made free throw
11:50
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
11:34
Turnover by REICHERT,EMILY
11:23
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed jump shot
11:23
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
11:09
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
11:09
Blocked shot by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
11:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM
11:08
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
11:08
Sub In: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
11:08
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
11:08
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
10:56
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
10:54
Steal by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
10:3934-46
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot
10:39
Assist by KROGMAN,RACHEL
10:20
Turnover by WARMACK,KATE
10:19
Steal by KROGMAN,RACHEL
10:14
Turnover by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
10:13
Steal by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
10:00
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
10:00
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
09:48
MUTCHLER,MEGAN missed 3-pointer
09:48
Offensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
09:43
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
09:43
Offensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
09:41
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
09:41
Media timeout
09:41
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
09:41
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
09:2636-46
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
09:26
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
08:5836-48
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint
08:58
Assist by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
08:24
Turnover by TEAM
08:00
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
08:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:42
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
07:41
Steal by KROGMAN,RACHEL
07:35
KUSLER,ALISON missed jump shot
07:35
Blocked shot by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
07:33
Offensive rebound by KUSLER,ALISON
07:30
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
07:3036-49
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
07:3036-50
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
07:30
Sub In: BRECKE,DEVON
07:30
Sub Out: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
07:10
LEE,MORGAN missed 3-pointer
07:10
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
06:5938-50
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot
06:33
BRECKE,DEVON missed 3-pointer
06:33
Offensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
06:2938-52
STOTESBERY,SADIE made jump shot in the paint
06:29
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
06:2938-53
STOTESBERY,SADIE made free throw
06:1840-53
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
06:18
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
06:18
Foul by KROGMAN,RACHEL
06:1841-53
WARMACK,KATE made free throw
05:56
Turnover by HOFSCHILD,KARA
05:41
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
05:39
Steal by KROGMAN,RACHEL
05:15
BRECKE,DEVON missed jump shot
05:15
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
05:11
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
05:11
Sub In: MUTCHLER,MEGAN
05:11
Sub Out: BRECKE,DEVON
04:55
Foul by KROGMAN,RACHEL
04:40
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
04:40
Offensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
04:3743-53
ALTHOFF,JESSIE made jump shot in the paint
04:13
Turnover by STOTESBERY,SADIE
04:02
ALTHOFF,JESSIE missed 3-pointer
04:02
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:46
Turnover by KROGMAN,RACHEL
03:44
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
03:41
Foul by STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:4144-53
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
03:41
SHELEY,TATUM missed free throw
03:41
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
03:41
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
03:41
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
03:41
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
03:41
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
03:25
STOTESBERY,SADIE missed jump shot
03:25
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
03:16
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
03:16
Defensive rebound by STOTESBERY,SADIE
02:51
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
02:51
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
02:51
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
02:51
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
02:51
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
02:51
Sub In: BRECKE,DEVON
02:51
Sub Out: STOTESBERY,SADIE
02:50
Full timeout
02:5044-54
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
02:50
KUSLER,ALISON missed free throw
02:50
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
02:41
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
02:41
Defensive rebound by KROGMAN,RACHEL
02:39
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
02:3944-55
KROGMAN,RACHEL made free throw
02:39
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed free throw
02:39
Defensive rebound by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
02:20
Turnover by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
02:19
Steal by BRECKE,DEVON
01:50
KROGMAN,RACHEL missed jump shot
01:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:4247-55
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
01:42
Assist by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
01:37
30 second timeout
01:37
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
01:37
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
01:37
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
01:37
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:24
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
01:2447-56
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
01:2447-57
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
01:24
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
01:24
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
01:24
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
01:24
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
01:21
Foul by KUSLER,ALISON
01:2148-57
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
01:2149-57
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
01:21
Sub In: REICHERT,EMILY
01:21
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
01:21
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:21
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
01:20
Foul by REICHERT,EMILY
01:2049-58
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
01:2049-59
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
01:20
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
01:20
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
01:20
Sub Out: REICHERT,EMILY
01:20
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
01:13
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
01:13
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
01:13
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
01:05
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
01:0549-60
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:0549-61
KUSLER,ALISON made free throw
01:05
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
01:05
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
01:05
Sub In: SMITH,SAMI
01:05
Sub Out: KROGMAN,RACHEL
00:58
Foul by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
00:5850-61
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
00:5851-61
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
00:58
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
00:58
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
00:41
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
00:4151-62
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
00:4151-63
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
00:41
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
00:41
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
00:3053-63
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot in the paint
00:21
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
00:19
BRECKE,DEVON missed free throw
00:19
Deadball rebound
00:1953-64
BRECKE,DEVON made free throw
00:14
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:14
Defensive rebound by HOFSCHILD,KARA
00:10
Foul by ALTHOFF,JESSIE
00:1053-65
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
00:1053-66
HOFSCHILD,KARA made free throw
00:10
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
00:10
Sub Out: ALTHOFF,JESSIE
00:04
LEE,MORGAN missed jump shot
00:04
Blocked shot by MUTCHLER,MEGAN
00:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna*150-60-00-0123110210
10Lee, Morgan*161-91-40-0112010013
15Sheley, Tatum*131-30-00-0011100102
42Warmack, Kate*181-30-00-0066001122
54Althoff, Jessie*171-50-10-0011110402
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison91-21-20-0000000113
02Baalke, Cassie20-00-00-0011000100
05Miller, Katie21-20-00-0000000102
13Trabing, Erica20-00-00-0000000000
20Reichert, Emily40-10-10-0011000230
45Valley, Rachel20-00-00-0000010000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS6-31
19.4%
2-8
25.0%
0-0
NaN
2151734113814
Northern State University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Waytashek, Paige*131-40-21-2033000003
31Brecke, Devon*180-50-11-2123011001
32Kusler, Alison*184-120-21-2134230109
34Mutchler, Megan*195-70-01-13141201011
41Krogman, Rachel*132-30-00-0066013504
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Smith, Sami00-00-00-0000000000
20Hofschild, Kara71-10-01-2044200103
23Magner, MacKinzie20-00-00-0011000000
52Stotesbery, Sadie101-20-00-0011100322
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS14-34
41.2%
0-5
.0%
5-9
55.6%
6232967411233
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna*191-21-12-2000100435
10Lee, Morgan*173-63-42-20111102111
15Sheley, Tatum*174-72-43-41010200113
42Warmack, Kate*201-10-01-1055000213
54Althoff, Jessie*183-50-10-0145221256
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison50-10-00-0000000020
02Baalke, Cassie00-00-00-0000000000
05Miller, Katie20-00-01-2000000001
13Trabing, Erica00-00-00-0000000000
20Reichert, Emily20-00-00-0000000120
45Valley, Rachel00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS12-22
54.5%
6-10
60.0%
9-11
81.8%
31215451121539
Northern State University
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Waytashek, Paige*50-10-00-0000100000
31Brecke, Devon*90-30-11-2000010111
32Kusler, Alison*201-31-15-6101000038
34Mutchler, Megan*181-40-10-0112112222
41Krogman, Rachel*191-70-03-4314130425
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Smith, Sami10-00-00-0000000000
20Hofschild, Kara140-00-08-8022100108
23Magner, MacKinzie00-00-00-0000000000
52Stotesbery, Sadie144-60-01-1235110119
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS7-24
29.2%
1-3
33.3%
18-21
85.7%
78155629933
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS