November 18, 20161st2nd3rd4thFinal
Northland College1416161056
Bemidji State2117181672
Stats at a GlanceNTHLNDBSUW
FG Percentage.333 (19-57) .400 (28-70)
3P FG Percentage.263 (5-19) .333 (10-30)
FT Percentage.684 (13-19) .600 (6-10)
Offensive Rebounds1410
Defensive Rebounds3528
Total Rebounds4938
Turnovers1810
Steals513
Bench Points1213
LeadersNTHLNDBSUW
PointsHUBER - 17
Sheley - 15
Zerr - 15
Gartner - 15
ReboundsTODY - 14
Senske - 11
AssistsHUBER - 4
Zerr - 6
StealsBEST - 1
WAGNER - 1
TODY - 1
MEADOWS - 1
GILLIGAN - 1
Zerr - 4
BlocksHUBER - 2
Marx - 1
Northland College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01TODY, Brianag361-51-50-001414110523
10WAGNER, Emilyg271-50-00-0336110132
14HUBER, Nicoleg355-201-96-72574021317
30MEADOWS, Ashtonf202-60-06-63140104110
31BEST, Bethanyf356-130-00-32683103412
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02GILLIGAN, Erin150-10-00-2011110110
03HOWE, Emily161-20-01-1112000213
04LEE, Kamryn10-00-00-0000000000
05VERKILEN, Emily10-00-00-0000000000
20TAYLOR, Katherine102-42-40-0022000006
23THOMPSON, Kaitlyn41-11-10-0000000103
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS19-57
33.3%
5-19
26.3%
13-19
68.4%
1435491052181556
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-30 (36.7%) 8-27 (29.6%) 19-57 (33.3%)
3-Point Field Goals2-8 (25.0%) 3-11 (27.3%) 5-19 (26.3%)
Free Throws6-8 (75.0%) 7-11 (63.6%) 13-19 (68.4%)
Northland College
  • Points off TOs: 4
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 12
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-09:15)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag287-190-51-20116400115
13Gartner, Ericag285-125-100-01343300015
15Sheley, Tatumg245-123-82-21231101115
22Adamich, Samf151-21-20-0134010123
32Senske, Sierrac195-70-01-129110001211
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison182-51-20-1123330115
02Zerr, Haley30-10-10-0000000000
05Miller, Katie60-00-00-0000000010
10Marx, Shaice90-10-10-0101201010
20Scheuer, Mikayla31-10-00-0000000002
23Kallhoff, Ricki90-10-01-2011000001
24Larson, Mikayla101-20-10-0000000112
25Dahl, Allyson70-10-00-0011000120
34Rappe, Emma110-10-00-0022110250
55Arrington, Sydney101-50-01-2213100223
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS28-70
40.0%
10-30
33.3%
6-10
60.0%
10283817131101972
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-35 (40.0%) 14-35 (40.0%) 28-70 (40.0%)
3-Point Field Goals5-15 (33.3%) 5-15 (33.3%) 10-30 (33.3%)
Free Throws5-7 (71.4%) 1-3 (33.3%) 6-10 (60.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Largest lead: 21 (4th-06:37)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:52
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
09:52
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
09:46
Turnover by TODY,BRIANA
09:44
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
09:36
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:36
Offensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
09:30
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
09:30
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
09:21
HUBER,NICOLE missed layup
09:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:153-0
TODY,BRIANA made 3-pointer
09:15
Assist by WAGNER,EMILY
08:52
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
08:52
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
08:44
Turnover by TODY,BRIANA
08:42
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
08:393-2
ZERR,HANNA made layup (fast break)
08:24
HUBER,NICOLE missed layup
08:24
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:093-4
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
07:51
30 second timeout
07:41
MEADOWS,ASHTON missed jump shot
07:41
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
07:283-7
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
07:28
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
07:14
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
07:14
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:03
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
07:03
Defensive rebound by MEADOWS,ASHTON
06:51
Turnover by WAGNER,EMILY
06:47
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
06:33
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
06:29
Steal by BEST,BETHANY
06:23
BEST,BETHANY missed layup
06:23
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:22
Sub In: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
06:22
Sub In: GILLIGAN,ERIN
06:22
Sub Out: WAGNER,EMILY
06:22
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
06:22
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:22
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:22
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:22
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:22
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:22
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
06:20
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
06:20
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,KATHERINE
06:136-7
TAYLOR,KATHERINE made 3-pointer
06:13
Assist by BEST,BETHANY
05:37
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
05:37
Defensive rebound by TAYLOR,KATHERINE
05:31
Foul by GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:18
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
05:17
Steal by GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:14
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
05:14
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
04:58
HUBER,NICOLE missed layup
04:58
Offensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
04:54
BEST,BETHANY missed layup
04:54
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
04:54
Foul by HUBER,NICOLE
04:416-10
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
04:28
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
04:28
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
04:09
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
04:09
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:05
Foul by BEST,BETHANY
04:05
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
04:05
Deadball rebound
04:05
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
04:05
Sub In: MEADOWS,ASHTON
04:05
Sub Out: BEST,BETHANY
04:05
Sub Out: TODY,BRIANA
04:05
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
04:05
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
04:05
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:05
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
04:026-11
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
03:596-13
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup
03:248-13
MEADOWS,ASHTON made jump shot
02:57
30 second timeout
02:39
Sub In: BEST,BETHANY
02:39
Sub In: WAGNER,EMILY
02:39
Sub In: TODY,BRIANA
02:39
Sub Out: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
02:39
Sub Out: HUBER,NICOLE
02:39
Sub Out: GILLIGAN,ERIN
02:39
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:39
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
02:39
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:39
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
02:388-15
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
02:38
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
02:35
Turnover by TODY,BRIANA
02:35
Steal by ADAMICH,SAM
02:32
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
02:32
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
02:14
Turnover by HOWE,EMILY
02:13
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
02:07
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
02:07
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
01:49
MEADOWS,ASHTON missed jump shot
01:49
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
01:448-17
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot in the paint
01:2310-17
BEST,BETHANY made layup
01:23
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
01:23
BEST,BETHANY missed free throw
01:23
Offensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
01:23
Sub In: HUBER,NICOLE
01:23
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
01:23
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
01:23
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
01:23
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
01:23
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
01:1912-17
HUBER,NICOLE made layup
01:0412-19
ZERR,HANNA made layup
01:04
Assist by RAPPE,EMMA
00:53
WAGNER,EMILY missed layup
00:53
Offensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
00:51
Sub In: DAHL,ALLYSON
00:51
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
00:43
Turnover by HUBER,NICOLE
00:41
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
00:3112-21
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
00:31
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
00:01
Foul by DAHL,ALLYSON
00:0113-21
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
00:0114-21
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
10:00
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
10:00
Sub In: DAHL,ALLYSON
10:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
09:4414-23
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
09:44
Assist by HUBER,NICOLE
09:44
Foul by HUBER,NICOLE
09:4414-24
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
09:29
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
09:29
Offensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
09:24
WAGNER,EMILY missed jump shot
09:24
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:22
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
09:22
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
09:1214-27
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
09:12
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
08:53
Turnover by BEST,BETHANY
08:51
Steal by CORDES,ALLISON
08:43
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
08:43
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
08:2816-27
HOWE,EMILY made jump shot
08:28
Foul by DAHL,ALLYSON
08:2817-27
HOWE,EMILY made free throw
08:28
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
08:28
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
08:28
Sub Out: DAHL,ALLYSON
08:28
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:13
Foul by WAGNER,EMILY
08:1317-28
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
08:1317-29
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
07:54
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
07:33
HUBER,NICOLE missed jump shot
07:33
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
07:19
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
07:19
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
07:08
WAGNER,EMILY missed jump shot
07:08
Offensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
07:03
BEST,BETHANY missed jump shot
07:03
Blocked shot by MARX,SHAICE
07:03
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:03
30 second timeout
07:03
Sub In: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
07:03
Sub In: GILLIGAN,ERIN
07:03
Sub Out: WAGNER,EMILY
07:03
Sub Out: HOWE,EMILY
07:03
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
07:03
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
06:58
MARX,SHAICE missed 3-pointer
06:58
Defensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
06:40
Turnover by TODY,BRIANA
06:40
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
06:26
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
06:26
Defensive rebound by GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:5919-29
BEST,BETHANY made layup
05:59
Assist by GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:4919-32
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
05:49
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
05:20
Sub In: MEADOWS,ASHTON
05:20
Sub Out: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
05:20
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:20
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
05:20
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
05:20
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
05:12
TODY,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
05:01
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
05:01
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:57
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
04:57
Offensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
04:51
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
04:51
Defensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
04:3221-32
HUBER,NICOLE made layup
04:32
Assist by BEST,BETHANY
04:1821-35
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
04:18
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
04:02
Turnover by BEST,BETHANY
04:02
30 second timeout
04:02
Sub In: WAGNER,EMILY
04:02
Sub Out: GILLIGAN,ERIN
04:02
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
04:02
Sub Out: MARX,SHAICE
03:50
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
03:50
Blocked shot by HUBER,NICOLE
03:50
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:47
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:2823-35
BEST,BETHANY made layup
03:12
Foul by TODY,BRIANA
03:1223-36
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
03:12
ZERR,HANNA missed free throw
03:12
Defensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
03:12
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
03:12
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:12
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:12
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
03:05
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
02:5925-36
MEADOWS,ASHTON made layup
02:59
Assist by HUBER,NICOLE
02:46
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
02:46
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:41
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:40
Steal by WAGNER,EMILY
02:33
MEADOWS,ASHTON missed jump shot
02:33
Offensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
02:31
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
02:31
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
02:31
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:20
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
02:09
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:09
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
01:5227-36
WAGNER,EMILY made layup
01:43
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
01:43
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
01:40
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
01:40
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
01:40
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:40
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
01:40
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:40
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
01:27
Foul by MARX,SHAICE
01:2728-36
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
01:27
HUBER,NICOLE missed free throw
01:27
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:20
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
01:20
Offensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
01:05
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
01:04
Steal by MEADOWS,ASHTON
00:48
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
00:48
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
00:3028-38
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made jump shot
00:30
Assist by MARX,SHAICE
00:03
Foul by SHELEY,TATUM
00:0329-38
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
00:0330-38
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
00:02
Foul by HUBER,NICOLE
00:02
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
00:02
Sub Out: HUBER,NICOLE
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
10:00
Sub Out: HUBER,NICOLE
09:4930-40
ZERR,HANNA made layup
09:37
Turnover by MEADOWS,ASHTON
09:36
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
09:3230-42
ZERR,HANNA made layup (fast break)
09:20
HOWE,EMILY missed jump shot
09:20
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
09:13
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
09:13
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
09:01
BEST,BETHANY missed jump shot
09:01
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:5230-44
SHELEY,TATUM made layup (fast break)
08:52
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
08:31
Sub In: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
08:31
Sub In: GILLIGAN,ERIN
08:31
Sub Out: TODY,BRIANA
08:31
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
08:25
TAYLOR,KATHERINE missed 3-pointer
08:25
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:16
Foul by HOWE,EMILY
08:08
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
08:08
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:02
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
08:02
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
07:48
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:48
BEST,BETHANY missed free throw
07:48
Deadball rebound
07:48
BEST,BETHANY missed free throw
07:48
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:33
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
07:33
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
07:1830-46
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
07:18
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
06:55
GILLIGAN,ERIN missed jump shot
06:55
Offensive rebound by HOWE,EMILY
06:54
Turnover by HOWE,EMILY
06:54
Sub In: HUBER,NICOLE
06:54
Sub Out: HOWE,EMILY
06:54
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:54
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:54
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:54
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:46
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:46
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:3332-46
BEST,BETHANY made jump shot
06:16
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
06:16
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,EMILY
06:15
Sub In: TODY,BRIANA
06:15
Sub Out: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
05:57
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:4234-46
BEST,BETHANY made layup
05:42
Assist by HUBER,NICOLE
05:2934-49
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
05:29
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:16
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:16
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
05:16
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:16
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
05:02
HUBER,NICOLE missed layup
05:02
Offensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
04:5936-49
HUBER,NICOLE made layup
04:59
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:5937-49
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
04:5237-51
ZERR,HANNA made layup
04:40
Turnover by BEST,BETHANY
04:38
Steal by CORDES,ALLISON
04:35
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
04:35
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:32
Media timeout
04:32
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:32
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
04:14
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:1438-51
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
04:1439-51
HUBER,NICOLE made free throw
04:01
Foul by BEST,BETHANY
04:00
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
04:00
Offensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
03:4939-53
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
03:49
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
03:32
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
03:32
GILLIGAN,ERIN missed free throw
03:32
Deadball rebound
03:32
GILLIGAN,ERIN missed free throw
03:32
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:32
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
03:32
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
03:32
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
03:32
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
03:25
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
03:25
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
03:08
BEST,BETHANY missed layup
03:08
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:55
Foul by BEST,BETHANY
02:55
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
02:55
Sub In: MEADOWS,ASHTON
02:55
Sub Out: BEST,BETHANY
02:55
Sub Out: GILLIGAN,ERIN
02:54
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
02:54
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:50
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
02:50
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
02:43
TODY,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
02:43
Offensive rebound by MEADOWS,ASHTON
02:3541-53
HUBER,NICOLE made jump shot in the paint
02:1541-56
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
02:15
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
01:5544-56
HUBER,NICOLE made 3-pointer
01:55
Assist by TODY,BRIANA
01:32
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
01:32
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
01:02
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
01:0245-56
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
01:0246-56
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
01:02
Sub In: KALLHOFF,RICKI
01:02
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
01:02
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
01:02
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
01:02
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
01:02
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:45
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
00:45
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
00:23
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
00:23
Defensive rebound by HOWE,EMILY
00:01
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HOWE,EMILY
10:00
Sub Out: BEST,BETHANY
10:00
Sub In: KALLHOFF,RICKI
10:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
09:54
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:54
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
09:47
TODY,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
09:47
Offensive rebound by MEADOWS,ASHTON
09:41
MEADOWS,ASHTON missed jump shot
09:41
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
09:31
Foul by WAGNER,EMILY
09:2746-59
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
08:55
Turnover by MEADOWS,ASHTON
08:53
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
08:49
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
08:49
Blocked shot by HUBER,NICOLE
08:42
Defensive rebound by HUBER,NICOLE
08:36
HUBER,NICOLE missed jump shot
08:36
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:36
Sub In: BEST,BETHANY
08:36
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
08:25
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
08:25
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:14
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
08:14
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
07:54
BEST,BETHANY missed layup
07:54
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:4446-62
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
07:44
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
07:24
WAGNER,EMILY missed jump shot
07:24
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
07:1646-64
ZERR,HANNA made layup
07:16
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
07:06
30 second timeout
07:06
Sub In: GILLIGAN,ERIN
07:06
Sub In: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
07:06
Sub Out: HOWE,EMILY
07:06
Sub Out: WAGNER,EMILY
07:06
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:06
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
07:06
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
07:06
Sub Out: KALLHOFF,RICKI
07:06
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
07:06
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
06:47
BEST,BETHANY missed jump shot
06:47
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:3746-67
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
06:37
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
06:0749-67
TAYLOR,KATHERINE made 3-pointer
06:07
Assist by HUBER,NICOLE
05:58
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
05:58
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
05:37
TAYLOR,KATHERINE missed 3-pointer
05:37
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:28
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
05:28
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
05:04
Turnover by GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:02
Steal by CORDES,ALLISON
05:0049-69
CORDES,ALLISON made layup (fast break)
05:00
Foul by TODY,BRIANA
05:00
CORDES,ALLISON missed free throw
05:00
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
05:00
Sub In: WAGNER,EMILY
05:00
Sub In: MEADOWS,ASHTON
05:00
Sub Out: GILLIGAN,ERIN
05:00
Sub Out: TAYLOR,KATHERINE
05:00
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:00
Sub In: KALLHOFF,RICKI
05:00
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
04:52
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:52
Media timeout
04:44
HUBER,NICOLE missed jump shot
04:44
Offensive rebound by MEADOWS,ASHTON
04:40
Turnover by MEADOWS,ASHTON
04:39
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
04:31
Foul by WAGNER,EMILY
04:19
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:19
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
04:08
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
04:08
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:05
Sub In: DAHL,ALLYSON
04:05
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
03:52
Foul by MEADOWS,ASHTON
03:52
Turnover by MEADOWS,ASHTON
03:52
Sub In: THOMPSON,KAITLYN
03:52
Sub Out: WAGNER,EMILY
03:43
DAHL,ALLYSON missed jump shot
03:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:18
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
03:1850-69
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
03:1851-69
MEADOWS,ASHTON made free throw
03:18
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
03:18
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
03:03
Turnover by LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:47
HUBER,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
02:47
Defensive rebound by DAHL,ALLYSON
02:45
Sub In: SCHEUER,MIKAYLA
02:45
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
02:45
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:45
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
02:30
Foul by BEST,BETHANY
02:3051-70
KALLHOFF,RICKI made free throw
02:30
KALLHOFF,RICKI missed free throw
02:30
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
02:23
Turnover by THOMPSON,KAITLYN
02:05
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
02:05
Defensive rebound by BEST,BETHANY
01:5853-70
BEST,BETHANY made layup
01:27
Sub In: VERKILEN,EMILY
01:27
Sub In: LEE,KAMRYN
01:27
Sub Out: MEADOWS,ASHTON
01:27
Sub Out: HUBER,NICOLE
01:2253-72
SCHEUER,MIKAYLA made jump shot
01:22
Assist by MARX,SHAICE
01:06
TODY,BRIANA missed 3-pointer
01:06
Defensive rebound by KALLHOFF,RICKI
00:52
KALLHOFF,RICKI missed layup
00:52
Defensive rebound by TODY,BRIANA
00:2656-72
THOMPSON,KAITLYN made 3-pointer
00:26
Assist by BEST,BETHANY
00:02
Turnover by DAHL,ALLYSON
00:01
Steal by TODY,BRIANA
00:01
Turnover by TODY,BRIANA
Northland College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01TODY, Brianag181-21-20-0044000413
10WAGNER, Emilyg131-40-00-0314110112
14HUBER, Nicoleg192-110-53-4134201137
30MEADOWS, Ashtonf112-50-02-2011010006
31BEST, Bethanyf193-60-00-1235210216
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02GILLIGAN, Erin70-00-00-0011110010
03HOWE, Emily71-10-01-1000000103
04LEE, Kamryn00-00-00-0000000000
05VERKILEN, Emily00-00-00-0000000000
20TAYLOR, Katherine61-11-10-0022000003
23THOMPSON, Kaitlyn00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS11-30
36.7%
2-8
25.0%
6-8
75.0%
715226419730
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag143-70-21-2011320017
13Gartner, Ericag163-83-70-0112120009
15Sheley, Tatumg152-71-42-2011110117
22Adamich, Samf80-00-00-0123010120
32Senske, Sierrac93-30-01-1112000107
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison101-21-10-0022110113
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
05Miller, Katie30-00-00-0000000000
10Marx, Shaice60-10-10-0101101010
20Scheuer, Mikayla00-00-00-0000000000
23Kallhoff, Ricki00-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla21-10-00-0000000002
25Dahl, Allyson30-00-00-0000000020
34Rappe, Emma60-10-00-0022110110
55Arrington, Sydney81-50-01-2213000103
TMTEAM---13400
TOTALS14-35
40.0%
5-15
33.3%
5-7
71.4%
714218816938
Northland College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01TODY, Brianag180-30-30-001010110110
10WAGNER, Emilyg140-10-00-0022000020
14HUBER, Nicoleg163-91-43-31232010010
30MEADOWS, Ashtonf90-10-04-4303000414
31BEST, Bethanyf163-70-00-2033100136
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02GILLIGAN, Erin80-10-00-2000000100
03HOWE, Emily90-10-00-0112000110
04LEE, Kamryn10-00-00-0000000000
05VERKILEN, Emily10-00-00-0000000000
20TAYLOR, Katherine41-31-30-0000000003
23THOMPSON, Kaitlyn41-11-10-0000000103
TMTEAM---22400
TOTALS8-27
29.6%
3-11
27.3%
7-11
63.6%
720274119826
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag144-120-30-0000320008
13Gartner, Ericag122-42-30-0022210006
15Sheley, Tatumg93-52-40-0112000008
22Adamich, Samf71-21-20-0011000003
32Senske, Sierrac102-40-00-0189000024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison81-30-10-1101220002
02Zerr, Haley30-10-10-0000000000
05Miller, Katie30-00-00-0000000010
10Marx, Shaice30-00-00-0000100000
20Scheuer, Mikayla31-10-00-0000000002
23Kallhoff, Ricki90-10-01-2011000001
24Larson, Mikayla80-10-10-0000000110
25Dahl, Allyson40-10-00-0011000100
34Rappe, Emma50-00-00-0000000140
55Arrington, Sydney20-00-00-0000100120
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS14-35
40.0%
5-15
33.3%
1-3
33.3%
3141795041034
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS