November 26, 20161st2nd3rd4thFinal
Crown College8611631
Bemidji State1620272285
Stats at a GlanceCROWNBSUW
FG Percentage.233 (10-43) .515 (34-66)
3P FG Percentage.167 (2-12) .304 (7-23)
FT Percentage.563 (9-16) .625 (10-16)
Offensive Rebounds716
Defensive Rebounds1829
Total Rebounds2545
Turnovers2915
Steals416
Bench Points1326
LeadersCROWNBSUW
PointsMalone - 7
Senske - 22
ReboundsTEAM - 5
Senske - 9
AssistsGreenfield - 3
Pelzer - 5
StealsMalone - 2
Gartner - 3
Sheley - 3
Pelzer - 3
BlocksArrington - 1
Senske - 1
Gartner - 1
Sheley - 1
Crown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Besa, Andreag161-21-23-4000010406
20Sticklin, Madisonf111-20-01-2033010123
21Malone, Hannahg202-91-32-4000220317
22Greenfield, Mollyg250-30-32-2123300312
32Hinkle, Katief150-20-00-0101000310
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03De La Ossa, Stevey271-20-00-0033000412
05Brueggeman, Miranda90-10-10-0000000100
10Kucza, Nicole173-70-00-0112000136
13Rand, Betty Lou31-20-00-0011000002
15Carter, Kayla110-30-00-2112000110
23Crowns, Rose20-00-00-0000000000
24Szczyrbak, Ava130-10-01-2011000021
35Gibson, Patricia31-10-00-0000000002
43Roberts, Damonyka200-50-20-0033000640
45Mauer, Sam80-30-10-0011000000
TMTEAM---32520
TOTALS10-43
23.3%
2-12
16.7%
9-16
56.3%
71825540291631
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals4-23 (17.4%) 6-20 (30.0%) 10-43 (23.3%)
3-Point Field Goals1-10 (10.0%) 1-2 (50.0%) 2-12 (16.7%)
Free Throws5-10 (50.0%) 4-6 (66.7%) 9-16 (56.3%)
Crown College
  • Points off TOs: 5
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 13
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag213-81-52-2235310119
12Pelzer, Aimeeg223-81-42-2167530309
15Sheley, Tatumg246-101-30-11341311013
22Adamich, Samf202-52-50-0000010136
32Senske, Sierrac1810-120-02-34590012122
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison110-00-00-0000210020
02Zerr, Haley74-61-30-0101000019
05Miller, Katie80-30-00-0303020110
10Marx, Shaice40-00-00-0000100000
13Gartner, Erica161-30-02-2011431314
20Scheuer, Mikayla40-10-10-0000000000
23Kallhoff, Ricki61-30-01-2101000003
24Larson, Mikayla42-21-10-2000100045
25Dahl, Allyson101-20-00-0000000012
34Rappe, Emma110-10-10-0011010040
55Arrington, Sydney141-20-01-2235011333
TMTEAM---17800
TOTALS34-66
51.5%
7-23
30.4%
10-16
62.5%
16294517164152285
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-32 (50.0%) 18-34 (52.9%) 34-66 (51.5%)
3-Point Field Goals1-10 (10.0%) 6-13 (46.2%) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 7-12 (58.3%) 10-16 (62.5%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 41
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Largest lead: 56 (4th-00:34)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:450-2
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
09:27
MALONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
09:27
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
09:00
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:38
HINKLE,KATIE missed jump shot
08:38
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
08:260-4
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
07:57
BESA,ANDREA missed 3-pointer
07:57
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:51
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
07:51
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:46
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:44
Steal by MALONE,HANNAH
07:422-4
MALONE,HANNAH made layup (fast break)
07:27
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
07:25
Steal by STICKLIN,MADISON
06:57
Turnover by BESA,ANDREA
06:56
Steal by ZERR,HANNA
06:52
Foul by MALONE,HANNAH
06:522-5
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
06:522-6
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
06:334-6
KUCZA,NICOLE made jump shot
06:33
Assist by MALONE,HANNAH
06:24
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
06:24
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
06:17
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:57
Turnover by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
05:55
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
05:544-8
SHELEY,TATUM made layup (fast break)
05:38
Turnover by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
05:36
Steal by ADAMICH,SAM
05:25
GARTNER,ERICA missed layup
05:25
Defensive rebound by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
05:09
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:457-8
MALONE,HANNAH made 3-pointer
04:367-10
ZERR,HANNA made layup
04:12
Foul by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
04:12
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
04:12
Media timeout
04:05
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:05
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:51
DE LA OSSA,STEVEY missed jump shot
03:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:34
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
03:34
Defensive rebound by CARTER,KAYLA
03:23
Turnover by BESA,ANDREA
03:22
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
03:18
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
03:14
Foul by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
03:14
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
02:53
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
02:53
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:507-12
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
02:42
Turnover by TEAM
02:39
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:39
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
02:09
ROBERTS,DAMONYKA missed 3-pointer
02:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:54
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
01:54
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
01:40
MAUER,SAM missed layup
01:40
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
01:29
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
01:19
MALONE,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
01:19
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:027-14
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
01:02
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
00:35
MAUER,SAM missed 3-pointer
00:35
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
00:26
SHELEY,TATUM missed layup
00:26
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:247-16
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
00:05
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
00:05
MALONE,HANNAH missed free throw
00:05
Deadball rebound
00:058-16
MALONE,HANNAH made free throw
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:38
Foul by STICKLIN,MADISON
09:36
Turnover by STICKLIN,MADISON
09:22
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
09:22
Defensive rebound by STICKLIN,MADISON
09:08
BRUEGGEMAN,MIRANDA missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:568-18
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
08:56
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:39
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:23
Turnover by MALONE,HANNAH
08:098-21
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
08:09
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
08:01
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
07:45
ROBERTS,DAMONYKA missed 3-pointer
07:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:30
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
07:29
Turnover by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
07:12
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:5910-21
STICKLIN,MADISON made layup
06:59
Assist by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
06:48
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
06:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:46
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
06:26
KUCZA,NICOLE missed jump shot
06:26
Offensive rebound by HINKLE,KATIE
06:20
GREENFIELD,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
06:20
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
06:12
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
05:59
Turnover by CARTER,KAYLA
05:56
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
05:5410-23
GARTNER,ERICA made layup (fast break)
05:40
CARTER,KAYLA missed layup
05:40
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
05:34
Foul by KUCZA,NICOLE
05:2010-25
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
05:20
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
05:04
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:58
Turnover by BESA,ANDREA
04:57
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
04:56
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
04:56
Steal by BESA,ANDREA
04:56
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
04:56
Media timeout
04:56
BESA,ANDREA missed free throw
04:56
Deadball rebound
04:5611-25
BESA,ANDREA made free throw
04:4811-27
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
04:48
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
04:48
Foul by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
04:4811-28
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
04:27
Turnover by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
04:25
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
04:2311-30
PELZER,AIMEE made layup (fast break)
04:17
30 second timeout
04:06
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:06
CARTER,KAYLA missed free throw
04:06
Deadball rebound
04:06
CARTER,KAYLA missed free throw
04:06
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:50
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
03:50
Defensive rebound by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
03:29
MALONE,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
03:29
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
03:21
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
03:03
MALONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
03:03
Offensive rebound by CARTER,KAYLA
03:00
CARTER,KAYLA missed layup
03:00
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
02:51
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
02:51
Defensive rebound by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
02:36
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:36
STICKLIN,MADISON missed free throw
02:36
Deadball rebound
02:3612-30
STICKLIN,MADISON made free throw
02:30
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:30
Defensive rebound by STICKLIN,MADISON
02:21
MALONE,HANNAH missed layup
02:21
Blocked shot by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:20
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:05
MALONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:05
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
01:5512-32
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
01:55
Foul by STICKLIN,MADISON
01:55
SHELEY,TATUM missed free throw
01:55
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:5212-34
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
01:35
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
01:3513-34
BESA,ANDREA made free throw
01:3514-34
BESA,ANDREA made free throw
01:35
30 second timeout
01:13
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
01:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:52
Turnover by MALONE,HANNAH
00:51
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
00:4914-36
SHELEY,TATUM made layup (fast break)
00:35
Turnover by HINKLE,KATIE
00:20
SHELEY,TATUM missed layup
00:20
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
00:19
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
00:00
GREENFIELD,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
00:00
Blocked shot by GARTNER,ERICA
00:00
Offensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:46
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:46
Offensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
09:36
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
09:36
Defensive rebound by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
09:34
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:22
GREENFIELD,MOLLY missed 3-pointer
09:22
Blocked shot by SHELEY,TATUM
09:21
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
09:17
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
09:08
Turnover by MALONE,HANNAH
08:58
Foul by HINKLE,KATIE
08:58
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
08:58
Deadball rebound
08:5814-37
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:45
Turnover by HINKLE,KATIE
08:44
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
08:4114-39
PELZER,AIMEE made layup (fast break)
08:30
Turnover by HINKLE,KATIE
08:30
30 second timeout
08:01
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
08:01
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:5914-41
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
07:42
STICKLIN,MADISON missed jump shot
07:42
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
07:3314-44
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
07:33
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
07:14
Turnover by BESA,ANDREA
07:12
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
07:07
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
07:07
Defensive rebound by STICKLIN,MADISON
06:41
HINKLE,KATIE missed layup
06:41
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:41
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:35
Turnover by TEAM
06:3114-47
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
06:31
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
06:05
SZCZYRBAK,AVA missed jump shot
06:05
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:51
Foul by KUCZA,NICOLE
05:51
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
05:51
Deadball rebound
05:5114-48
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
05:38
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:3216-48
KUCZA,NICOLE made jump shot
05:32
Assist by MALONE,HANNAH
05:15
Foul by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
05:08
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
05:08
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
05:0616-50
ZERR,HANNA made layup
04:52
ROBERTS,DAMONYKA missed jump shot
04:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:50
Foul by KUCZA,NICOLE
04:50
Media timeout
04:37
Foul by SZCZYRBAK,AVA
04:37
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed free throw
04:37
Deadball rebound
04:37
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed free throw
04:37
Defensive rebound by KUCZA,NICOLE
04:34
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:23
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:1517-50
SZCZYRBAK,AVA made free throw
03:54
SZCZYRBAK,AVA missed free throw
03:54
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
03:53
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
03:53
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:53
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
03:53
Defensive rebound by SZCZYRBAK,AVA
03:43
KUCZA,NICOLE missed layup
03:43
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:43
Foul by SZCZYRBAK,AVA
03:4317-51
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
03:4317-52
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
03:23
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
03:21
Steal by CORDES,ALLISON
03:1917-54
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup (fast break)
03:19
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
03:00
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:0018-54
MALONE,HANNAH made free throw
03:00
MALONE,HANNAH missed free throw
03:00
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:51
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
02:49
Steal by MALONE,HANNAH
02:38
Turnover by KUCZA,NICOLE
02:37
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
02:3418-56
DAHL,ALLYSON made layup (fast break)
02:34
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
02:09
MALONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
02:09
Offensive rebound by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
02:08
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
02:0819-56
GREENFIELD,MOLLY made free throw
02:0820-56
GREENFIELD,MOLLY made free throw
01:5820-59
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
01:58
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
01:36
KUCZA,NICOLE missed jump shot
01:36
Offensive rebound by KUCZA,NICOLE
01:32
KUCZA,NICOLE missed jump shot
01:32
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
01:2320-61
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
01:23
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
00:5022-61
KUCZA,NICOLE made layup
00:50
Assist by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
00:28
Foul by CARTER,KAYLA
00:2822-62
GARTNER,ERICA made free throw
00:2822-63
GARTNER,ERICA made free throw
00:0425-63
BESA,ANDREA made 3-pointer
00:04
Assist by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:53
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
09:44
CARTER,KAYLA missed jump shot
09:44
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:37
Foul by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
09:3525-66
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
09:35
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
09:09
Turnover by GREENFIELD,MOLLY
09:08
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
08:5525-69
ZERR,HANNA made 3-pointer
08:55
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:34
MAUER,SAM missed layup
08:34
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:2625-71
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
08:26
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
07:56
Turnover by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
07:54
Steal by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:5025-73
SHELEY,TATUM made layup (fast break)
07:50
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
07:3227-73
DE LA OSSA,STEVEY made layup
07:21
30 second timeout
07:03
Turnover by MILLER,KATIE
06:38
Turnover by BRUEGGEMAN,MIRANDA
06:2127-76
ZERR,HALEY made 3-pointer
06:21
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
06:03
Foul by DAHL,ALLYSON
05:55
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:51
ROBERTS,DAMONYKA missed jump shot
05:51
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:43
DAHL,ALLYSON missed jump shot
05:43
Offensive rebound by KALLHOFF,RICKI
05:37
Foul by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
05:37
KALLHOFF,RICKI missed free throw
05:37
Deadball rebound
05:3727-77
KALLHOFF,RICKI made free throw
05:30
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
05:18
MILLER,KATIE missed layup
05:18
Defensive rebound by MAUER,SAM
05:0529-77
RAND,BETTY LOU made layup
04:45
MILLER,KATIE missed layup
04:45
Offensive rebound by MILLER,KATIE
04:35
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
04:35
Defensive rebound by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
04:26
RAND,BETTY LOU missed jump shot
04:26
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
04:10
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
04:10
Defensive rebound by RAND,BETTY LOU
03:42
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
03:3729-79
ZERR,HALEY made layup
03:37
Assist by MARX,SHAICE
03:21
Turnover by ROBERTS,DAMONYKA
03:20
Steal by MILLER,KATIE
02:57
KALLHOFF,RICKI missed jump shot
02:57
Offensive rebound by MILLER,KATIE
02:35
SCHEUER,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
02:35
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HALEY
02:3129-81
ZERR,HALEY made layup
02:17
Foul by ZERR,HALEY
02:04
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
02:04
ROBERTS,DAMONYKA missed jump shot
02:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:5429-83
ZERR,HALEY made jump shot
01:40
Turnover by DE LA OSSA,STEVEY
01:37
Steal by MILLER,KATIE
01:30
KALLHOFF,RICKI missed jump shot
01:30
Offensive rebound by MILLER,KATIE
01:26
MILLER,KATIE missed layup
01:26
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:3429-85
KALLHOFF,RICKI made layup
00:1731-85
GIBSON,PATRICIA made jump shot
Crown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Besa, Andreag100-10-13-4000010303
20Sticklin, Madisonf81-10-01-2022010123
21Malone, Hannahg122-81-31-2000110216
22Greenfield, Mollyg150-20-20-0011100210
32Hinkle, Katief110-10-00-0101000100
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03De La Ossa, Stevey100-10-00-0033000200
05Brueggeman, Miranda20-10-10-0000000000
10Kucza, Nicole91-20-00-0000000012
13Rand, Betty Lou00-00-00-0000000000
15Carter, Kayla60-20-00-2112000100
23Crowns, Rose00-00-00-0000000000
24Szczyrbak, Ava40-00-00-0000000000
35Gibson, Patricia00-00-00-0000000000
43Roberts, Damonyka100-20-20-0022000220
45Mauer, Sam30-20-10-0000000000
TMTEAM---22410
TOTALS4-23
17.4%
1-10
10.0%
5-10
50.0%
4111523015714
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag141-30-22-2134110104
12Pelzer, Aimeeg131-40-20-0044110202
15Sheley, Tatumg163-70-20-1123020106
22Adamich, Samf131-41-40-0000010133
32Senske, Sierrac128-100-01-13470002017
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison50-00-00-0000000010
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
05Miller, Katie10-00-00-0000000000
10Marx, Shaice00-00-00-0000000000
13Gartner, Erica81-30-00-0000231212
20Scheuer, Mikayla00-00-00-0000000000
23Kallhoff, Ricki00-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla20-00-00-0000100020
25Dahl, Allyson40-00-00-0000000000
34Rappe, Emma50-00-00-0000000020
55Arrington, Sydney71-10-00-0101001322
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS16-32
50.0%
1-10
10.0%
3-4
75.0%
61622582121136
Crown College
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Besa, Andreag61-11-10-0000000103
20Sticklin, Madisonf30-10-00-0011000000
21Malone, Hannahg80-10-01-2000110101
22Greenfield, Mollyg100-10-12-2112200102
32Hinkle, Katief40-10-00-0000000210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03De La Ossa, Stevey171-10-00-0000000212
05Brueggeman, Miranda70-00-00-0000000100
10Kucza, Nicole82-50-00-0112000124
13Rand, Betty Lou31-20-00-0011000002
15Carter, Kayla50-10-00-0000000010
23Crowns, Rose20-00-00-0000000000
24Szczyrbak, Ava90-10-01-2011000021
35Gibson, Patricia31-10-00-0000000002
43Roberts, Damonyka100-30-00-0011000420
45Mauer, Sam50-10-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS6-20
30.0%
1-2
50.0%
4-6
66.7%
371031014917
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hannag72-51-30-0101200015
12Pelzer, Aimeeg92-41-22-2123420107
15Sheley, Tatumg83-31-10-0011111007
22Adamich, Samf71-11-10-0000000003
32Senske, Sierrac62-20-01-2112001015
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison60-00-00-0000210010
02Zerr, Haley74-61-30-0101000019
05Miller, Katie70-30-00-0303020110
10Marx, Shaice40-00-00-0000100000
13Gartner, Erica80-00-02-2011200102
20Scheuer, Mikayla40-10-10-0000000000
23Kallhoff, Ricki61-30-01-2101000003
24Larson, Mikayla22-21-10-2000000025
25Dahl, Allyson61-20-00-0000000012
34Rappe, Emma60-10-10-0011010020
55Arrington, Sydney70-10-01-2134010011
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS18-34
52.9%
6-13
46.2%
7-12
58.3%
101323128231149
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS