December 31, 20161st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State1914151866
Winona State2515171976
Stats at a GlanceBSUWWSU
FG Percentage.464 (26-56) .527 (29-55)
3P FG Percentage.500 (11-22) .444 (8-18)
FT Percentage.500 (3-6) .667 (10-15)
Offensive Rebounds78
Defensive Rebounds2123
Total Rebounds2831
Turnovers86
Steals57
Bench Points88
LeadersBSUWWSU
PointsPelzer - 25
Jenny Tuttle - 25
ReboundsSenske - 9
Hannah McGlone - 13
AssistsPelzer - 5
Jenny Tuttle - 5
StealsPelzer - 4
Jenny Tuttle - 2
BlocksTara Roelofs - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong271-31-20-0000100133
12Pelzer, Aimeeg3510-135-60-00005401425
15Sheley, Tatumg293-72-40-0145400128
22Adamich, Samf325-112-50-01342000112
32Senske, Sierrac334-100-02-41894000010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna201-70-21-2101100213
05Miller, Katie70-00-00-0011000240
13Gartner, Erica91-41-30-0033000113
24Larson, Mikayla81-10-00-0000110002
TMTEAM---32500
TOTALS26-56
46.4%
11-22
50.0%
3-6
50.0%
72128185081666
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-31 (41.9%) 13-25 (52.0%) 26-56 (46.4%)
3-Point Field Goals6-14 (42.9%) 5-8 (62.5%) 11-22 (50.0%)
Free Throws1-2 (50.0%) 2-4 (50.0%) 3-6 (50.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 24
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 8
  • Largest lead: 4 (1st-08:07)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Winona State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Liz Evenocheckg222-41-31-2022210016
11Jenny Tuttleg3810-144-71-20555201125
14Tara Roelofsg324-82-43-42132121013
24Hannah McGlonef336-80-02-358132110214
32Kayla Timmermanf304-140-12-20334011210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Gabie Doud50-00-00-0011000200
10MaKena Panning21-11-10-0000000003
21Jenny Weiland91-10-01-2101000013
22Kali Hackmann40-20-10-0000100100
25Kayla Schaefer151-30-10-0011010012
30Arika Wooldridge40-00-00-0000010010
44Emily Wirth60-00-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS29-55
52.7%
8-18
44.4%
10-15
66.7%
82331167461076
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-28 (50.0%) 15-27 (55.6%) 29-55 (52.7%)
3-Point Field Goals7-12 (58.3%) 1-6 (16.7%) 8-18 (44.4%)
Free Throws5-7 (71.4%) 5-8 (62.5%) 10-15 (66.7%)
Winona State
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 39
  • Fast Break Points: 14
  • Points off the Bench: 8
  • Largest lead: 13 (4th-01:54)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:38
ROELOFS,TARA missed 3-pointer
09:38
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:20
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
09:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
08:59
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
08:59
Offensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
08:56
Foul by SHELEY,TATUM
08:560-1
MCGLONE,HANNAH made free throw
08:560-2
MCGLONE,HANNAH made free throw
08:393-2
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
08:17
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
08:17
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:076-2
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
08:07
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
07:506-5
EVENOCHECK,LIZ made 3-pointer
07:50
Assist by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
07:308-5
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
07:138-8
TUTTLE,JENNY made 3-pointer
07:13
Assist by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
06:5711-8
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
06:57
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
06:41
TUTTLE,JENNY missed 3-pointer
06:41
Offensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
06:3411-11
TUTTLE,JENNY made 3-pointer
06:34
Assist by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
06:1313-11
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot
06:13
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
05:52
Turnover by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
05:51
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
05:45
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
05:45
Offensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
05:39
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
05:39
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
05:3313-14
ROELOFS,TARA made 3-pointer (fast break)
05:33
Assist by TUTTLE,JENNY
05:15
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
05:15
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
05:0013-16
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made jump shot in the paint
04:38
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
04:38
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
04:30
ROELOFS,TARA missed jump shot
04:30
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:1115-16
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot in the paint
03:39
MCGLONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
03:39
Offensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
03:3715-18
MCGLONE,HANNAH made layup
03:11
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
03:11
Defensive rebound by ROELOFS,TARA
03:02
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
03:02
Media timeout
03:0215-19
ROELOFS,TARA made free throw
03:0215-20
ROELOFS,TARA made free throw
03:02
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
03:02
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
03:02
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:02
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
03:02
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
03:02
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
03:02
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
03:02
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:02
Sub In: SCHAEFER,KAYLA
03:02
Sub In: HACKMANN,KALI
03:02
Sub Out: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
03:02
Sub Out: ROELOFS,TARA
02:51
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
02:51
Defensive rebound by SCHAEFER,KAYLA
02:27
Turnover by HACKMANN,KALI
02:24
Steal by LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:57
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
01:57
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:4615-22
TUTTLE,JENNY made layup
01:46
Assist by MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:31
Foul by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
01:31
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:31
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
01:31
Sub In: WEILAND,JENNY
01:31
Sub In: WIRTH,EMILY
01:31
Sub Out: MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:31
Sub Out: TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
01:14
Foul by WEILAND,JENNY
01:14
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
01:14
Deadball rebound
01:1416-22
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
00:5216-25
TUTTLE,JENNY made 3-pointer
00:52
Assist by HACKMANN,KALI
00:2219-25
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
00:22
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:02
HACKMANN,KALI missed jump shot
00:02
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
10:00
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
10:00
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
10:00
Sub In: WEILAND,JENNY
10:00
Sub In: HACKMANN,KALI
10:00
Sub In: SCHAEFER,KAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
10:00
Sub Out: ROELOFS,TARA
10:00
Sub Out: MCGLONE,HANNAH
09:4321-25
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot in the paint
09:43
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
09:23
HACKMANN,KALI missed 3-pointer
09:23
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:03
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
09:03
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,JENNY
08:36
TUTTLE,JENNY missed layup
08:36
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
08:19
Foul by SCHAEFER,KAYLA
08:19
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
08:19
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
08:19
Sub In: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
08:19
Sub Out: SCHAEFER,KAYLA
08:10
Sub In: ROELOFS,TARA
08:10
Sub Out: HACKMANN,KALI
08:09
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
08:09
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,JENNY
07:32
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
07:32
Offensive rebound by WEILAND,JENNY
07:27
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
07:27
TUTTLE,JENNY missed free throw
07:27
Deadball rebound
07:2721-26
TUTTLE,JENNY made free throw
07:27
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
07:27
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
07:1123-26
ADAMICH,SAM made layup
07:11
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
06:45
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
06:45
Sub In: PELZER,AIMEE
06:45
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
06:45
Sub In: MCGLONE,HANNAH
06:45
Sub Out: WEILAND,JENNY
06:44
EVENOCHECK,LIZ missed 3-pointer
06:44
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
06:28
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
06:28
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
06:17
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
06:17
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:00
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
06:00
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,JENNY
05:5323-28
TUTTLE,JENNY made layup (fast break)
05:3725-28
ADAMICH,SAM made layup
05:37
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
05:23
TUTTLE,JENNY missed 3-pointer
05:23
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
05:0528-28
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
05:05
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:01
30 second timeout
05:01
Media timeout
05:01
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
05:01
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:01
Sub In: WIRTH,EMILY
05:01
Sub In: DOUD,GABIE
05:01
Sub Out: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
05:01
Sub Out: TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
04:4028-30
MCGLONE,HANNAH made layup
04:40
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
04:40
MCGLONE,HANNAH missed free throw
04:40
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:23
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
04:23
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
04:1228-32
TUTTLE,JENNY made layup
03:55
Foul by WIRTH,EMILY
03:41
Turnover by MILLER,KATIE
03:38
Steal by MCGLONE,HANNAH
03:31
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
03:31
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:31
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
03:31
Sub In: WOOLDRIDGE,ARIKA
03:31
Sub Out: WIRTH,EMILY
03:30
Turnover by DOUD,GABIE
03:15
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
03:15
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
03:02
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
03:02
Blocked shot by ROELOFS,TARA
03:01
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
02:4628-34
TUTTLE,JENNY made layup
02:26
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
02:25
Steal by WOOLDRIDGE,ARIKA
02:2028-37
ROELOFS,TARA made 3-pointer (fast break)
02:20
Assist by TUTTLE,JENNY
02:17
30 second timeout
02:17
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
02:17
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
02:04
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
02:02
Steal by ROELOFS,TARA
01:59
ROELOFS,TARA missed jump shot
01:59
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
01:41
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
01:41
Defensive rebound by DOUD,GABIE
01:2528-40
TUTTLE,JENNY made 3-pointer
01:07
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
01:07
Blocked shot by ROELOFS,TARA
01:06
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:0331-40
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
01:03
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:34
Turnover by DOUD,GABIE
00:34
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
00:09
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:09
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:07
Foul by WOOLDRIDGE,ARIKA
00:07
Sub In: HACKMANN,KALI
00:07
Sub Out: MCGLONE,HANNAH
00:0133-40
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot
00:01
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:5033-42
MCGLONE,HANNAH made layup
09:50
Assist by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
09:39
Foul by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
09:08
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
09:08
Defensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
09:02
Turnover by TUTTLE,JENNY
09:01
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
08:5635-42
SHELEY,TATUM made layup (fast break)
08:56
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:35
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
08:35
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:1037-42
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
07:55
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
07:55
Offensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
07:4737-44
ROELOFS,TARA made layup
07:3140-44
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
07:31
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
07:04
ROELOFS,TARA missed 3-pointer
07:04
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:02
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
07:02
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
07:02
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
07:02
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:34
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
06:34
Defensive rebound by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
06:31
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
06:20
EVENOCHECK,LIZ missed 3-pointer
06:20
Defensive rebound by MILLER,KATIE
06:01
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
06:01
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
05:5742-44
ZERR,HANNA made layup
05:4542-46
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made jump shot in the paint
05:45
Assist by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
05:26
Turnover by MILLER,KATIE
05:26
Foul by MILLER,KATIE
05:26
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:26
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
05:26
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:26
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:26
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
05:26
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
05:26
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
05:26
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:26
Sub In: SCHAEFER,KAYLA
05:26
Sub Out: ROELOFS,TARA
05:16
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
05:16
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
04:44
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
04:44
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,JENNY
04:3742-48
TUTTLE,JENNY made layup (fast break)
04:12
ZERR,HANNA missed jump shot
04:12
Defensive rebound by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
03:39
MCGLONE,HANNAH missed jump shot
03:39
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
03:18
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
03:16
Steal by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
03:1442-50
EVENOCHECK,LIZ made jump shot (fast break)
03:14
Assist by TUTTLE,JENNY
02:40
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
02:38
Steal by TUTTLE,JENNY
02:3242-52
MCGLONE,HANNAH made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
02:32
Assist by TUTTLE,JENNY
02:22
30 second timeout
02:22
Media timeout
02:22
Sub In: PELZER,AIMEE
02:22
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:22
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
02:22
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:22
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:22
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
02:22
Sub In: WEILAND,JENNY
02:22
Sub In: ROELOFS,TARA
02:22
Sub In: PANNING,MAKENA
02:22
Sub In: WIRTH,EMILY
02:22
Sub Out: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
02:22
Sub Out: TUTTLE,JENNY
02:22
Sub Out: MCGLONE,HANNAH
02:22
Sub Out: TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
02:10
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
02:10
Defensive rebound by WIRTH,EMILY
01:56
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
01:56
Media timeout
01:34
Turnover by ROELOFS,TARA
01:32
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
01:0745-52
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
01:07
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:4545-54
WEILAND,JENNY made layup
00:2748-54
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
00:27
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
00:0148-57
PANNING,MAKENA made 3-pointer
00:01
Assist by ROELOFS,TARA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:48
Foul by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
09:48
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
09:48
Deadball rebound
09:4849-57
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
09:3549-59
MCGLONE,HANNAH made layup
09:1852-59
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
09:18
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
08:52
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
08:52
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:23
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
08:23
Blocked shot by MCGLONE,HANNAH
08:21
Defensive rebound by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
08:17
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
08:1752-60
EVENOCHECK,LIZ made free throw
08:17
EVENOCHECK,LIZ missed free throw
08:17
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:17
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
08:17
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
07:49
Foul by TUTTLE,JENNY
07:49
ZERR,HANNA missed free throw
07:49
Deadball rebound
07:4953-60
ZERR,HANNA made free throw
07:3553-62
MCGLONE,HANNAH made layup
07:35
Assist by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
07:14
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
07:14
Blocked shot by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
07:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:10
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
07:10
Defensive rebound by TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
07:03
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
06:51
TUTTLE,JENNY missed 3-pointer
06:51
Offensive rebound by ROELOFS,TARA
06:42
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
06:42
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
06:41
Foul by MCGLONE,HANNAH
06:41
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
06:41
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
06:33
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
06:33
Defensive rebound by EVENOCHECK,LIZ
06:1553-64
ROELOFS,TARA made jump shot
05:5755-64
ADAMICH,SAM made layup
05:57
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:3255-66
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made jump shot in the paint
05:32
Assist by ROELOFS,TARA
05:1457-66
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
05:14
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
05:05
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
05:05
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:05
Sub In: MILLER,KATIE
05:05
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:05
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:05
Sub In: SCHAEFER,KAYLA
05:05
Sub Out: EVENOCHECK,LIZ
04:5657-68
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made jump shot in the paint
04:56
Assist by TUTTLE,JENNY
04:4459-68
LARSON,MIKAYLA made jump shot
04:44
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
04:1359-70
SCHAEFER,KAYLA made jump shot in the paint
04:04
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
04:04
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:01
Media timeout
04:01
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
04:01
Sub Out: MILLER,KATIE
03:54
Foul by MCGLONE,HANNAH
03:42
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
03:41
Steal by TUTTLE,JENNY
03:19
SCHAEFER,KAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:19
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:02
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
03:02
Steal by SCHAEFER,KAYLA
02:40
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
02:40
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:40
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
02:40
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:37
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA missed jump shot
02:37
Offensive rebound by MCGLONE,HANNAH
02:08
SCHAEFER,KAYLA missed jump shot
02:08
Offensive rebound by ROELOFS,TARA
01:5459-72
TUTTLE,JENNY made jump shot
01:54
Assist by MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:3462-72
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
01:34
30 second timeout
01:34
Sub In: WEILAND,JENNY
01:34
Sub Out: MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:28
Foul by SHELEY,TATUM
01:06
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
01:0662-73
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made free throw
01:0662-74
TIMMERMAN,KAYLA made free throw
01:06
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
01:06
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:06
Sub In: MCGLONE,HANNAH
01:06
Sub Out: TIMMERMAN,KAYLA
01:01
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
01:01
Defensive rebound by TUTTLE,JENNY
00:53
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
00:53
WEILAND,JENNY missed free throw
00:53
Deadball rebound
00:5362-75
WEILAND,JENNY made free throw
00:53
Full timeout
00:4164-75
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot in the paint
00:36
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
00:3664-76
ROELOFS,TARA made free throw
00:36
ROELOFS,TARA missed free throw
00:36
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
00:2766-76
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot in the paint
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong120-20-10-0000000110
12Pelzer, Aimeeg186-74-40-00002200116
15Sheley, Tatumg151-51-30-0134300113
22Adamich, Samf172-50-20-0101100004
32Senske, Sierrac173-70-01-2156200007
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna80-10-10-0000100000
05Miller, Katie40-00-00-0000000120
13Gartner, Erica61-41-30-0022000013
24Larson, Mikayla30-00-00-0000110000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS13-31
41.9%
6-14
42.9%
1-2
50.0%
4111510303633
Winona State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Liz Evenocheckg101-21-20-0000100003
11Jenny Tuttleg208-114-61-20332000021
14Tara Roelofsg152-52-32-2011012008
24Hannah McGlonef152-30-02-33710110006
32Kayla Timmermanf131-50-00-0000200112
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Gabie Doud50-00-00-0011000200
10MaKena Panning00-00-00-0000000000
21Jenny Weiland50-00-00-0101000010
22Kali Hackmann40-20-10-0000100100
25Kayla Schaefer50-00-00-0011000010
30Arika Wooldridge40-00-00-0000010010
44Emily Wirth40-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS14-28
50.0%
7-12
58.3%
5-7
71.4%
414187324540
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong151-11-10-0000100023
12Pelzer, Aimeeg174-61-20-0000320139
15Sheley, Tatumg142-21-10-0011100015
22Adamich, Samf153-62-30-0033100018
32Senske, Sierrac161-30-01-2033200003
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna121-60-11-2101000213
05Miller, Katie30-00-00-0011000120
13Gartner, Erica30-00-00-0011000100
24Larson, Mikayla51-10-00-0000000002
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS13-25
52.0%
5-8
62.5%
2-4
50.0%
3101382051033
Winona State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Liz Evenocheckg121-20-11-2022110013
11Jenny Tuttleg182-30-10-0022320114
14Tara Roelofsg172-30-11-2202200105
24Hannah McGlonef184-50-00-0213101028
32Kayla Timmermanf173-90-12-2033201018
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Gabie Doud00-00-00-0000000000
10MaKena Panning21-11-10-0000000003
21Jenny Weiland41-10-01-2000000003
22Kali Hackmann00-00-00-0000000000
25Kayla Schaefer101-30-10-0000010002
30Arika Wooldridge00-00-00-0000000000
44Emily Wirth20-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-27
55.6%
1-6
16.7%
5-8
62.5%
49139422536
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS