February 04, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State1510162061
Augustana (SD)2717192386
Stats at a GlanceBSUWAUGIE
FG Percentage.356 (21-59) .500 (33-66)
3P FG Percentage.263 (5-19) .406 (13-32)
FT Percentage.737 (14-19) 1.000 (7-7)
Offensive Rebounds1312
Defensive Rebounds2126
Total Rebounds3438
Turnovers1313
Steals67
Bench Points2631
LeadersBSUWAUGIE
PointsSenske - 12
Rust - 14
Selland - 14
Prosser - 14
ReboundsTEAM - 9
O'Farrell - 11
AssistsPelzer - 5
O'Farrell - 7
StealsPelzer - 2
Sheley - 2
Rome - 3
BlocksSenske - 1
Pelzer - 1
Selland - 3
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*282-60-12-2112200326
12Pelzer, Aimee*345-151-60-00225211111
15Sheley, Tatum*281-81-53-4213320106
22Adamich, Sam*130-30-10-0011000000
32Senske, Sierra*203-90-06-62460010212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna50-00-00-0011000010
10Marx, Shaice131-20-10-0112000002
13Gartner, Erica163-42-30-0022210218
20Scheuer, McKayla20-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla111-10-00-0101100002
25Dahl, Allyson30-00-01-2000000001
34Rappe, Emma152-41-21-3033010426
55Arrington, Sydney123-70-01-2022000237
TMTEAM---63900
TOTALS21-59
35.6%
5-19
26.3%
14-19
73.7%
1321341362131261
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-34 (29.4%) 11-25 (44.0%) 21-59 (35.6%)
3-Point Field Goals3-13 (23.1%) 2-6 (33.3%) 5-19 (26.3%)
Free Throws2-2 (100.0%) 12-17 (70.6%) 14-19 (73.7%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*234-84-72-21233002114
24Rome,Sydney*273-92-72-20114303210
30O'Farrell,Logan*261-51-20-04711711103
40Selland,Shelby*246-81-21-12683132314
42Rust,Naomi*206-130-42-23362001414
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee50-00-00-0011100210
03Honner,Danni40-00-00-0000100000
14Hora,Abby110-10-10-0000000010
23Peterson,Paige145-60-00-00222010210
31Metoxen,Hana121-31-20-0011410003
34Koehn,Allie141-31-20-0112100003
35O'Farrell,Presley145-83-50-00000101013
45Walter,Allie61-20-00-0101100102
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS33-66
50.0%
13-32
40.6%
7-7
100.0%
1226382975131486
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-34 (52.9%) 15-32 (46.9%) 33-66 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals5-14 (35.7%) 8-18 (44.4%) 13-32 (40.6%)
Free Throws3-3 (100.0%) 4-4 (100.0%) 7-7 (100.0%)
Augustana (SD)
  • Points off TOs: 21
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points off the Bench: 31
  • Largest lead: 29 (3rd-06:15)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:45
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
09:45
Offensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
09:39
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
09:39
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:25
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
09:25
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
09:12
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
09:12
Offensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
09:07
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
09:07
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:410-2
RUST,NAOMI made jump shot in the paint
08:41
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:14
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
08:14
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:020-4
RUST,NAOMI made jump shot
08:02
Assist by ROME,SYDNEY
07:45
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
07:45
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:393-4
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
07:39
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
07:29
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
07:29
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:29
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:21
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
07:113-7
ROME,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
07:11
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:54
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
06:54
Blocked shot by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:52
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:453-9
SELLAND,SHELBY made jump shot
06:45
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:24
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
06:24
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
06:093-11
SELLAND,SHELBY made layup
06:09
Assist by ROME,SYDNEY
05:59
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
05:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:55
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:55
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
05:55
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:55
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
05:47
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
05:47
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
05:29
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
05:29
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:28
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:22
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:22
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:19
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
05:093-13
SELLAND,SHELBY made layup
05:09
Assist by RUST,NAOMI
05:09
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:093-14
SELLAND,SHELBY made free throw
05:09
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:09
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:495-14
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
04:49
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
04:39
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
04:39
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:35
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
04:34
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:335-16
RUST,NAOMI made layup
04:33
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:20
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
04:20
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
04:125-18
SELLAND,SHELBY made layup (fast break)
04:12
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:10
30 second timeout
04:10
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
04:10
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
04:10
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
04:10
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
04:10
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
04:10
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:10
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:10
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
04:10
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
04:10
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:10
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:10
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:557-18
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
03:39
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
03:39
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:38
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:27
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
03:27
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
03:16
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
03:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:14
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:14
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:539-18
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
02:53
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
02:38
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
02:38
Offensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
02:28
KOEHN,ALLIE missed layup
02:28
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:0511-18
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
02:05
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:5511-20
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot in the paint
01:55
Assist by ROME,SYDNEY
01:3013-20
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
01:1713-23
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
01:17
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
00:49
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
00:48
Steal by ROME,SYDNEY
00:4313-25
ROME,SYDNEY made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
00:22
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
00:21
Steal by ROME,SYDNEY
00:18
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
00:1813-26
ROME,SYDNEY made free throw
00:1813-27
ROME,SYDNEY made free throw
00:18
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
00:18
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:18
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
00:18
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
00:18
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:18
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
00:18
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
00:18
Sub Out: ROME,SYDNEY
00:0315-27
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot
00:03
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
10:00
Sub Out: ROME,SYDNEY
09:48
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed jump shot
09:48
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
09:32
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
09:32
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:10
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
09:10
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:0015-30
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
09:00
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
08:40
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
08:40
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
08:40
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
08:3318-30
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
08:33
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:20
Turnover by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:19
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
08:1321-30
RAPPE,EMMA made 3-pointer
08:13
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:02
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
08:02
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
07:49
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
07:49
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
07:42
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed jump shot
07:42
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
07:19
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
07:19
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:04
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
07:04
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:44
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
06:44
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:43
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:38
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:38
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
06:38
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:38
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:38
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
06:38
Sub In: ROME,SYDNEY
06:38
Sub Out: HORA,ABBY
06:20
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
06:20
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:20
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:00
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
06:00
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
05:38
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
05:38
Deadball rebound
05:36
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:36
Sub In: PELZER,AIMEE
05:36
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:36
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:36
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
05:36
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
05:36
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
05:2721-33
ROME,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
05:27
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
05:22
30 second timeout
05:09
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
05:09
Blocked shot by PETERSON,PAIGE
05:08
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:58
Turnover by ROME,SYDNEY
04:57
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
04:32
PELZER,AIMEE missed layup
04:32
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:30
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:30
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:27
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
04:27
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:1821-35
SELLAND,SHELBY made layup
04:18
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:59
Foul by ROME,SYDNEY
03:59
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
03:59
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
03:59
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
03:59
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
03:45
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
03:4522-35
CORDES,ALLISON made free throw
03:4523-35
CORDES,ALLISON made free throw
03:45
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
03:45
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:45
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
03:45
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
03:3423-37
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
03:17
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
03:17
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:0023-40
METOXEN,HANA made 3-pointer
03:00
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
02:44
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by ROME,SYDNEY
02:34
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
02:34
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
02:10
SHELEY,TATUM missed layup
02:10
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
01:5823-42
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot in the paint
01:58
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
01:30
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
01:30
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
01:21
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
01:21
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
01:0323-44
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
00:3325-44
LARSON,MIKAYLA made jump shot in the paint
00:33
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
00:04
ROME,SYDNEY missed layup
00:04
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:45
Turnover by SELLAND,SHELBY
09:44
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
09:37
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
09:37
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:30
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
09:30
Offensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
09:25
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
09:25
Offensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
09:21
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:2125-45
PROSSER,LYNSEY made free throw
09:2125-46
PROSSER,LYNSEY made free throw
09:00
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
09:00
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:56
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
08:56
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:4425-48
RUST,NAOMI made layup
08:44
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:31
Foul by PROSSER,LYNSEY
08:31
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
08:31
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
08:17
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
08:17
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:59
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
07:59
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:5425-51
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
07:54
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:23
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
07:2326-51
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
07:23
RAPPE,EMMA missed free throw
07:23
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
07:23
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:23
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
07:23
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:23
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
07:09
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
07:09
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
07:09
Deadball rebound
07:0927-51
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
07:09
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
07:09
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
06:59
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
06:59
Offensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
06:4627-54
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
06:46
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:27
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:27
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:26
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:26
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:17
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
06:17
Offensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
06:1527-56
RUST,NAOMI made layup
05:52
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:48
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:48
Sub In: PELZER,AIMEE
05:48
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
05:48
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
05:48
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
05:48
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
05:26
Turnover by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
05:07
PELZER,AIMEE missed layup
05:07
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:5929-56
CORDES,ALLISON made layup
04:44
RUST,NAOMI missed jump shot
04:44
Offensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:40
SELLAND,SHELBY missed layup
04:40
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:19
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:19
Media timeout
04:1930-56
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
04:1931-56
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
04:19
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
04:19
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
04:19
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:19
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
04:19
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:19
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:19
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:19
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
04:19
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
04:19
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
04:19
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:19
Sub Out: ROME,SYDNEY
04:19
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:19
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:53
METOXEN,HANA missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:2433-56
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
03:02
METOXEN,HANA missed layup
03:02
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:52
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
02:5234-56
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
02:5235-56
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
02:46
HORA,ABBY missed 3-pointer
02:46
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
02:33
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
02:33
Steal by METOXEN,HANA
02:3035-58
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup (fast break)
02:30
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
02:19
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
02:18
Steal by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:17
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
02:17
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
02:17
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
02:0835-61
KOEHN,ALLIE made 3-pointer
02:08
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
01:46
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
01:46
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
01:3937-61
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
01:39
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
01:2237-63
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot in the paint
01:22
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
01:0939-63
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot in the paint
00:48
Turnover by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
00:47
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
00:4341-63
RAPPE,EMMA made layup (fast break)
00:43
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
00:43
Foul by HORA,ABBY
00:43
RAPPE,EMMA missed free throw
00:43
Defensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
00:43
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
00:43
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:33
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed jump shot
00:33
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
00:22
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
00:22
Offensive rebound by TEAM
00:17
MARX,SHAICE missed 3-pointer
00:17
Defensive rebound by METOXEN,HANA
00:05
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
00:05
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
10:00
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
10:00
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
10:00
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
10:00
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
09:45
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
09:45
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:41
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
09:41
Blocked shot by PELZER,AIMEE
09:40
Defensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
09:35
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
09:20
Turnover by RUST,NAOMI
09:0544-63
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
09:05
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:4644-66
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
08:46
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:38
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
08:35
Steal by ROME,SYDNEY
08:2444-69
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
08:24
Assist by RUST,NAOMI
08:13
PELZER,AIMEE missed layup
08:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:11
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:11
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
08:11
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
08:11
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
08:11
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
08:11
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
08:06
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
08:0645-69
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:0646-69
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
07:55
Turnover by ROME,SYDNEY
07:54
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
07:48
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:48
SHELEY,TATUM missed free throw
07:48
Deadball rebound
07:4847-69
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
07:3247-72
SELLAND,SHELBY made 3-pointer
07:32
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
07:08
SHELEY,TATUM missed layup
07:08
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:0047-74
RUST,NAOMI made layup (fast break)
07:00
Assist by ROME,SYDNEY
06:4649-74
CORDES,ALLISON made layup
06:35
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:3549-75
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
06:3549-76
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
06:35
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:35
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:1651-76
MARX,SHAICE made layup
06:16
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
05:59
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed jump shot
05:59
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
05:44
Turnover by ROME,SYDNEY
05:44
Foul by ROME,SYDNEY
05:44
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:44
Sub Out: MARX,SHAICE
05:44
Sub In: WALTER,ALLIE
05:44
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
05:44
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
05:44
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
05:44
Sub Out: ROME,SYDNEY
05:44
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
05:26
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:2652-76
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
05:2653-76
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
05:26
Sub In: ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
05:26
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:59
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
04:59
Offensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
04:5553-79
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
04:55
Assist by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
04:39
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
04:39
Media timeout
04:25
WALTER,ALLIE missed jump shot
04:25
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:1555-79
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
04:15
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
04:07
Turnover by WALTER,ALLIE
04:07
Sub In: HONNER,DANNI
04:07
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:02
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
04:02
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
03:52
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
03:52
Sub In: MARX,SHAICE
03:52
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
03:31
Turnover by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
03:30
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
03:13
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
03:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:10
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
03:10
Sub In: DAHL,ALLYSON
03:10
Sub Out: SHELEY,TATUM
03:10
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
03:06
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
03:06
Defensive rebound by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
02:5555-82
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
02:55
Assist by KOEHN,ALLIE
02:34
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
02:34
Offensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
02:1857-82
GARTNER,ERICA made layup
02:16
30 second timeout
02:16
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:16
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
02:04
Turnover by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
01:51
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
01:51
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:51
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
01:51
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:44
Foul by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
01:44
DAHL,ALLYSON missed free throw
01:44
Deadball rebound
01:4458-82
DAHL,ALLYSON made free throw
01:2058-84
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup
01:20
Assist by WALTER,ALLIE
00:59
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
00:42
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
00:3458-86
WALTER,ALLIE made layup
00:34
Assist by HONNER,DANNI
00:2861-86
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*160-30-12-2112200102
12Pelzer, Aimee*193-81-40-0011300117
15Sheley, Tatum*161-71-50-0112200103
22Adamich, Sam*90-20-10-0011000000
32Senske, Sierra*102-60-00-0235001004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna20-00-00-0011000010
10Marx, Shaice00-00-00-0000000000
13Gartner, Erica70-10-10-0011010100
20Scheuer, McKayla00-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla101-10-00-0000100002
25Dahl, Allyson00-00-00-0000000000
34Rappe, Emma51-21-10-0022010013
55Arrington, Sydney62-40-00-0011000124
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS10-34
29.4%
3-13
23.1%
2-2
100.0%
513188215525
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*120-30-20-0022200200
24Rome,Sydney*173-62-42-20113201110
30O'Farrell,Logan*161-31-20-0167411003
40Selland,Shelby*125-60-11-10332121011
42Rust,Naomi*103-70-20-0134100016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee00-00-00-0000000000
03Honner,Danni00-00-00-0000000000
14Hora,Abby70-00-00-0000000000
23Peterson,Paige104-50-00-0022201018
31Metoxen,Hana81-11-10-0000100003
34Koehn,Allie40-10-00-0101000000
35O'Farrell,Presley41-21-20-0000000003
45Walter,Allie00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS18-34
52.9%
5-14
35.7%
3-3
100.0%
3182115444344
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*122-30-00-0000000224
12Pelzer, Aimee*152-70-20-0011221004
15Sheley, Tatum*120-10-03-4101120003
22Adamich, Sam*40-10-00-0000000000
32Senske, Sierra*101-30-06-6011000028
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Zerr, Hanna30-00-00-0000000000
10Marx, Shaice131-20-10-0112000002
13Gartner, Erica93-32-20-0011200118
20Scheuer, McKayla20-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla10-00-00-0101000000
25Dahl, Allyson30-00-01-2000000001
34Rappe, Emma101-20-11-3011000413
55Arrington, Sydney61-30-01-2011000113
TMTEAM---52700
TOTALS11-25
44.0%
2-6
33.3%
12-17
70.6%
88165418736
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*114-54-52-21011000114
24Rome,Sydney*100-30-30-0000110210
30O'Farrell,Logan*100-20-00-0314300100
40Selland,Shelby*121-21-10-0235101133
42Rust,Naomi*103-60-22-2202100138
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee50-00-00-0011100210
03Honner,Danni40-00-00-0000100000
14Hora,Abby40-10-10-0000000010
23Peterson,Paige41-10-00-0000000012
31Metoxen,Hana40-20-10-0011310000
34Koehn,Allie101-21-20-0011100003
35O'Farrell,Presley104-62-30-00000101010
45Walter,Allie61-20-00-0101100102
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS15-32
46.9%
8-18
44.4%
4-4
100.0%
9817143191142
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS