February 18, 20171st2nd3rd4thFinal
Minot State1721202684
Bemidji State1819252890
Stats at a GlanceMINOTBSUW
FG Percentage.517 (30-58) .473 (26-55)
3P FG Percentage.500 (6-12) .393 (11-28)
FT Percentage.818 (18-22) 1.000 (27-27)
Offensive Rebounds1311
Defensive Rebounds1818
Total Rebounds3129
Turnovers1514
Steals87
Bench Points2914
LeadersMINOTBSUW
PointsWald - 22
Pelzer - 24
ReboundsDenton - 9
Arrington - 7
AssistsPayne - 6
Pelzer - 4
Sheley - 4
StealsDenton - 3
Senske - 2
Pelzer - 2
BlocksFlowers - 1
Senske - 2
Minot State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Wald, Madisong308-153-43-30112002322
12Clements, Karig364-121-33-30003100212
33Eurich, Korig272-41-10-0112120125
40Flowers, Kristalf264-80-01-4224111349
44Denton, Diondrag262-60-13-3549130227
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Payne, Mariah225-81-34-40226004215
22Hildenbrand, Haley143-30-02-3011210228
32Wilkinson, Gabby50-00-00-0101000010
42Strand, Reina142-20-02-2033000016
TMTEAM---44810
TOTALS30-58
51.7%
6-12
50.0%
18-22
81.8%
1318311681151984
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-31 (51.6%) 14-27 (51.9%) 30-58 (51.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-6 (50.0%) 3-6 (50.0%) 6-12 (50.0%)
Free Throws3-3 (100.0%) 15-19 (78.9%) 18-22 (81.8%)
Minot State
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Largest lead: 3 (2nd-01:00)
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 8
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong323-72-51-1123310139
03Zerr, Hannag232-30-10-0202200024
12Pelzer, Aimeeg348-164-104-40114205224
15Sheley, Tatumg367-173-106-60224004023
32Senske, Sierrac211-40-014-141231221516
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Marx, Shaice141-20-00-0325210112
13Gartner, Erica111-11-10-0011100133
22Adamich, Sam10-00-00-0011000000
24Larson, Mikayla71-11-10-0011000003
34Rappe, Emma40-10-00-0000110000
55Arrington, Sydney172-30-02-2257001136
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS26-55
47.3%
11-28
39.3%
27-27
100.0%
1118291873141990
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-28 (46.4%) 13-27 (48.1%) 26-55 (47.3%)
3-Point Field Goals6-16 (37.5%) 5-12 (41.7%) 11-28 (39.3%)
Free Throws5-5 (100.0%) 22-22 (100.0%) 27-27 (100.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 14
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points off the Bench: 14
  • Largest lead: 12 (3rd-03:37)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 9
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:38
WALD,MADISON missed jump shot
09:38
Offensive rebound by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
09:342-0
FLOWERS,KRISTAL made layup
09:122-3
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
09:12
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
08:48
Turnover by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
08:47
Steal by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:36
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:19
Foul by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
08:19
Turnover by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
08:032-6
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
08:03
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
07:425-6
EURICH,KORI made 3-pointer
07:42
Assist by DENTON,DIONDRA
07:15
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
07:15
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:51
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed jump shot
06:51
Offensive rebound by EURICH,KORI
06:45
DENTON,DIONDRA missed layup
06:45
Offensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
06:437-6
DENTON,DIONDRA made layup
06:287-8
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot in the paint
06:28
Foul by WALD,MADISON
06:287-9
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
06:14
Turnover by WALD,MADISON
06:12
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
06:10
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
06:09
Steal by DENTON,DIONDRA
06:00
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
05:47
WALD,MADISON missed jump shot
05:47
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:39
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
05:39
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
05:347-11
ZERR,HANNA made layup
05:21
DENTON,DIONDRA missed jump shot
05:21
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:199-11
CLEMENTS,KARI made jump shot
05:19
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
04:57
Foul by WILKINSON,GABBY
04:57
Media timeout
04:579-12
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
04:579-13
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
04:49
CLEMENTS,KARI missed 3-pointer
04:49
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:35
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
04:34
Steal by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
04:05
CLEMENTS,KARI missed layup
04:05
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:55
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
03:55
Defensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
03:39
Turnover by PAYNE,MARIAH
03:33
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
03:33
Defensive rebound by STRAND,REINA
03:33
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:23
PAYNE,MARIAH missed 3-pointer
03:23
Offensive rebound by WILKINSON,GABBY
03:08
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
03:0810-13
STRAND,REINA made free throw
03:0811-13
STRAND,REINA made free throw
02:59
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
02:59
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:3613-13
PAYNE,MARIAH made layup
02:0613-16
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
01:5015-16
STRAND,REINA made layup
01:50
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
01:23
Foul by WALD,MADISON
01:17
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
01:17
Offensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
01:0915-18
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
00:5617-18
HILDENBRAND,HALEY made layup
00:43
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
00:43
Defensive rebound by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
00:13
PAYNE,MARIAH missed layup
00:13
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
00:06
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
00:04
Steal by EURICH,KORI
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:50
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
09:50
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:3817-20
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
09:38
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
09:2619-20
EURICH,KORI made layup
09:0819-22
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
08:5321-22
PAYNE,MARIAH made jump shot
08:36
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
08:2523-22
STRAND,REINA made jump shot
08:25
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
07:56
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
07:44
Turnover by DENTON,DIONDRA
07:29
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
07:29
Defensive rebound by PAYNE,MARIAH
07:21
Turnover by PAYNE,MARIAH
07:19
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
07:1423-24
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
07:14
Assist by RAPPE,EMMA
07:00
PAYNE,MARIAH missed 3-pointer
07:00
Offensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
06:5125-24
CLEMENTS,KARI made layup
06:51
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
06:34
Foul by CLEMENTS,KARI
06:2925-27
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
06:29
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
06:11
Turnover by PAYNE,MARIAH
05:49
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
05:49
Defensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
05:3028-27
WALD,MADISON made 3-pointer
05:30
Assist by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
05:26
30 second timeout
05:08
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
05:08
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
05:01
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
05:01
Defensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
04:48
EURICH,KORI missed layup
04:48
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:3228-30
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
04:32
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
04:1430-30
FLOWERS,KRISTAL made layup
04:14
Assist by WALD,MADISON
03:54
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
03:52
Steal by CLEMENTS,KARI
03:4932-30
WALD,MADISON made layup (fast break)
03:49
Assist by CLEMENTS,KARI
03:1732-33
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
03:17
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
02:46
WALD,MADISON missed jump shot
02:46
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
02:2932-35
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
02:29
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
02:1134-35
WALD,MADISON made layup
02:11
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
02:1135-35
WALD,MADISON made free throw
02:01
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:01
Defensive rebound by EURICH,KORI
01:29
EURICH,KORI missed layup
01:29
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:29
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:26
Turnover by TEAM
01:15
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
01:15
Defensive rebound by STRAND,REINA
01:07
WALD,MADISON missed layup
01:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:05
30 second timeout
01:0038-35
CLEMENTS,KARI made 3-pointer
00:39
Foul by PAYNE,MARIAH
00:3938-36
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
00:3938-37
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
00:19
CLEMENTS,KARI missed layup
00:19
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:18
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
00:05
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
00:05
Defensive rebound by STRAND,REINA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:44
CLEMENTS,KARI missed layup
09:44
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:33
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
09:33
Blocked shot by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
09:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:29
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
09:27
Steal by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
09:15
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
08:55
CLEMENTS,KARI missed jump shot
08:55
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
08:44
Foul by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
08:4438-38
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:4438-39
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:31
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:31
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed free throw
08:31
Deadball rebound
08:31
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed free throw
08:31
Offensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
08:30
DENTON,DIONDRA missed layup
08:30
Offensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
08:28
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
08:2839-39
DENTON,DIONDRA made free throw
08:2840-39
DENTON,DIONDRA made free throw
08:1140-42
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
08:11
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
07:4042-42
FLOWERS,KRISTAL made jump shot in the paint
07:40
Assist by EURICH,KORI
07:31
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
07:15
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed layup
07:15
Blocked shot by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:13
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
07:05
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
07:04
Steal by EURICH,KORI
06:48
Foul by MARX,SHAICE
06:47
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:4743-42
FLOWERS,KRISTAL made free throw
06:47
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed free throw
06:47
Defensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
06:3243-45
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
06:32
Assist by MARX,SHAICE
06:17
WALD,MADISON missed layup
06:17
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:0443-47
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
06:04
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
05:4545-47
FLOWERS,KRISTAL made layup
05:45
Assist by WALD,MADISON
05:3345-50
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
05:33
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
05:30
30 second timeout
05:16
CLEMENTS,KARI missed layup
05:16
Defensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
05:12
Foul by PAYNE,MARIAH
04:57
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
04:57
Offensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
04:4345-52
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
04:43
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
04:26
Turnover by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
04:24
Steal by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:17
Foul by DENTON,DIONDRA
04:17
Media timeout
04:1745-53
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
04:1745-54
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
03:59
Turnover by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
03:51
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
03:40
Turnover by EURICH,KORI
03:38
Steal by CORDES,ALLISON
03:3745-56
CORDES,ALLISON made layup (fast break)
03:37
Foul by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
03:3745-57
CORDES,ALLISON made free throw
03:33
Turnover by PAYNE,MARIAH
03:31
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
03:21
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
03:21
Defensive rebound by WALD,MADISON
03:19
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
03:1946-57
WALD,MADISON made free throw
03:1947-57
WALD,MADISON made free throw
03:05
Foul by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
03:0547-58
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:0547-59
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
02:5549-59
HILDENBRAND,HALEY made layup
02:55
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
02:55
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
02:5550-59
HILDENBRAND,HALEY made free throw
02:27
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
02:27
Offensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
02:1050-62
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
02:10
Assist by MARX,SHAICE
01:55
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:5551-62
HILDENBRAND,HALEY made free throw
01:55
HILDENBRAND,HALEY missed free throw
01:55
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:27
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:26
Steal by DENTON,DIONDRA
01:22
Turnover by DENTON,DIONDRA
01:05
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
01:05
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:01
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
01:01
Defensive rebound by PAYNE,MARIAH
00:59
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
00:5952-62
PAYNE,MARIAH made free throw
00:5953-62
PAYNE,MARIAH made free throw
00:49
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
00:49
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:3555-62
HILDENBRAND,HALEY made jump shot
00:35
Assist by PAYNE,MARIAH
00:08
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
00:08
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:0158-62
WALD,MADISON made 3-pointer
00:01
Assist by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:5158-64
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
09:51
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
09:27
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
09:2759-64
CLEMENTS,KARI made free throw
09:2760-64
CLEMENTS,KARI made free throw
09:2761-64
CLEMENTS,KARI made free throw
09:0661-67
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
09:06
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
08:49
DENTON,DIONDRA missed 3-pointer
08:49
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:41
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
08:41
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:32
Foul by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
08:3261-68
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:3261-69
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:1764-69
PAYNE,MARIAH made 3-pointer
08:17
Assist by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
07:55
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
07:54
Steal by DENTON,DIONDRA
07:4666-69
WALD,MADISON made layup
07:32
Foul by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
07:3266-70
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
07:3266-71
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
07:14
Turnover by HILDENBRAND,HALEY
07:0466-73
PELZER,AIMEE made layup
07:04
Assist by SHELEY,TATUM
06:5268-73
CLEMENTS,KARI made layup
06:50
30 second timeout
06:37
Foul by EURICH,KORI
06:3768-74
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:3768-75
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:1270-75
WALD,MADISON made jump shot in the paint
05:58
Foul by EURICH,KORI
05:5870-76
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
05:5870-77
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
05:41
Turnover by WALD,MADISON
05:39
Steal by MARX,SHAICE
05:23
Foul by STRAND,REINA
05:2370-78
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
05:2370-79
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
05:11
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
05:0772-79
WALD,MADISON made jump shot
05:07
Assist by CLEMENTS,KARI
05:00
SHELEY,TATUM missed layup
05:00
Defensive rebound by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
04:4875-79
WALD,MADISON made 3-pointer
04:48
Assist by CLEMENTS,KARI
04:28
MARX,SHAICE missed layup
04:28
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:13
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
04:13
Offensive rebound by MARX,SHAICE
04:10
Turnover by MARX,SHAICE
03:54
WALD,MADISON missed layup
03:54
Offensive rebound by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
03:52
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed layup
03:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:51
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:33
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:20
30 second timeout
03:17
FLOWERS,KRISTAL missed jump shot
03:17
Defensive rebound by CORDES,ALLISON
02:5675-81
SHELEY,TATUM made layup
02:56
Foul by CLEMENTS,KARI
02:5675-82
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
02:49
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:4976-82
PAYNE,MARIAH made free throw
02:4977-82
PAYNE,MARIAH made free throw
02:39
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
02:39
Defensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
02:2179-82
PAYNE,MARIAH made jump shot
02:09
30 second timeout
01:5679-84
MARX,SHAICE made layup
01:56
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:4481-84
PAYNE,MARIAH made layup
01:14
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
01:14
Defensive rebound by FLOWERS,KRISTAL
00:54
CLEMENTS,KARI missed 3-pointer
00:54
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:2481-86
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot
00:21
Full timeout
00:15
WALD,MADISON missed 3-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
00:11
Foul by DENTON,DIONDRA
00:1181-87
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
00:1181-88
SHELEY,TATUM made free throw
00:11
Full timeout
00:05
CLEMENTS,KARI missed layup
00:05
Offensive rebound by DENTON,DIONDRA
00:0383-88
DENTON,DIONDRA made layup
00:03
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:0384-88
DENTON,DIONDRA made free throw
00:03
Foul by WALD,MADISON
00:0384-89
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
00:0384-90
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
Minot State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Wald, Madisong123-71-11-1000100128
12Clements, Karig183-61-20-0000110017
33Eurich, Korig162-41-10-0112010005
40Flowers, Kristalf132-30-00-0101100214
44Denton, Diondrag101-30-00-0235110102
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Payne, Mariah102-50-20-0011400314
22Hildenbrand, Haley71-10-00-0011010002
32Wilkinson, Gabby40-00-00-0101000010
42Strand, Reina102-20-02-2033000006
TMTEAM---32510
TOTALS16-31
51.6%
3-6
50.0%
3-3
100.0%
811198408638
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong141-31-30-0112100113
03Zerr, Hannag162-30-10-0202100004
12Pelzer, Aimeeg143-81-40-0000210407
15Sheley, Tatumg175-103-71-10002000014
32Senske, Sierrac101-20-02-2101012114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Marx, Shaice00-00-00-0000000000
13Gartner, Erica90-00-00-0011100120
22Adamich, Sam10-00-00-0011000000
24Larson, Mikayla71-11-10-0011000003
34Rappe, Emma40-10-00-0000110000
55Arrington, Sydney80-00-02-2033000002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS13-28
46.4%
6-16
37.5%
5-5
100.0%
47118327437
Minot State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Wald, Madisong185-82-32-20111001114
12Clements, Karig181-60-13-3000200015
33Eurich, Korig110-00-00-0000110120
40Flowers, Kristalf132-50-01-4123011135
44Denton, Diondrag161-30-13-3314020125
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Payne, Mariah123-31-14-40112001111
22Hildenbrand, Haley72-20-02-3000200226
32Wilkinson, Gabby10-00-00-0000000000
42Strand, Reina40-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS14-27
51.9%
3-6
50.0%
15-19
78.9%
571284171346
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allisong182-41-21-1011210026
03Zerr, Hannag70-00-00-0000100020
12Pelzer, Aimeeg205-83-64-40112101217
15Sheley, Tatumg192-70-35-5022200409
32Senske, Sierrac110-20-012-120221100412
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Marx, Shaice141-20-00-0325210112
13Gartner, Erica21-11-10-0000000013
22Adamich, Sam00-00-00-0000000000
24Larson, Mikayla00-00-00-0000000000
34Rappe, Emma00-00-00-0000000000
55Arrington, Sydney92-30-00-0224001134
TMTEAM---21300
TOTALS13-27
48.1%
5-12
41.7%
22-22
100.0%
71118104171553
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS