January 05, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State137161551
St. Cloud State2217261883
Stats at a GlanceBSUWSCSU
FG Percentage.353 (18-51) .433 (29-67)
3P FG Percentage.286 (6-21) .429 (9-21)
FT Percentage.692 (9-13) .800 (16-20)
Offensive Rebounds620
Defensive Rebounds2029
Total Rebounds2649
Turnovers1310
Steals37
Bench Points3229
LeadersBSUWSCSU
PointsScheuer - 9
Senske - 9
Thomas - 21
ReboundsSenske - 7
Thomas - 8
AssistsZerr - 3
Arrington - 3
Wortz - 5
StealsScheuer - 1
Gartner - 1
Appicelli - 1
Johnson - 2
BlocksAdamich - 1
Larson - 1
Arrington - 1
Johnson - 1
Kilboten - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Ericag101-21-10-0022010103
12Bachmann, Brooklyng212-60-12-2224100126
22Adamich, Samf212-51-30-0033101205
24Larson, Mikaylag190-20-20-0112001010
55Arrington, Sydneyc192-70-11-2000301215
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla193-93-70-0000110019
02Zerr, Haley40-00-00-0000100000
15Appicelli, Maria161-30-20-0101110002
20Zerr, Sydney302-51-32-2022300227
23DuBois, Gabby71-20-00-0011000022
32Senske, Sierra173-60-03-6167100439
34Rappe, Emma121-40-11-1101000033
42Bray, Taylor50-00-00-0000100010
TMTEAM---03310
TOTALS18-51
35.3%
6-21
28.6%
9-13
69.2%
620261333131651
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-23 (30.4%) 11-28 (39.3%) 18-51 (35.3%)
3-Point Field Goals3-7 (42.9%) 3-14 (21.4%) 6-21 (28.6%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 6-9 (66.7%) 9-13 (69.2%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 7
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 22
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
St. Cloud State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wortz, Torig215-71-26-62245000017
04Dammann, Madeling212-51-32-2202300107
10Thomas, Andreag257-153-54-43580000021
32Christianson, Amandag264-91-30-0123010009
45Johnson, Briannaf180-20-00-0077110030
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Uter, Mackenzie200-20-20-0134200320
11Doucette, Mallie185-71-23-40222101114
21Johnson, Jocelyn102-31-10-2202021025
23Peterson, Caitlyn122-61-30-0123100115
35Happke, McKenna51-30-00-0022010132
40Kilboten, Nikki121-30-01-2426211213
43Persche, Taylor50-00-00-0000000110
52Steen, Kassidy70-50-00-0426000010
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS29-67
43.3%
9-21
42.9%
16-20
80.0%
2029491672101583
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals14-31 (45.2%) 15-36 (41.7%) 29-67 (43.3%)
3-Point Field Goals3-8 (37.5%) 6-13 (46.2%) 9-21 (42.9%)
Free Throws8-12 (66.7%) 8-8 (100.0%) 16-20 (80.0%)
St. Cloud State
  • Points off TOs: 19
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Largest lead: 38 (4th-02:53)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:45
WORTZ,TORI missed jump shot
09:45
Offensive rebound by WORTZ,TORI
09:270-2
DAMMANN,MADELIN made layup
09:27
Assist by WORTZ,TORI
09:07
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
09:07
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
08:410-4
THOMAS,ANDREA made layup
08:272-4
ADAMICH,SAM made layup
08:27
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:052-7
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA made 3-pointer
08:05
Assist by DAMMANN,MADELIN
07:32
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
07:32
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
07:17
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
07:17
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:02
ADAMICH,SAM missed jump shot
07:02
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
06:55
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA missed jump shot
06:55
Offensive rebound by DAMMANN,MADELIN
06:51
Turnover by DAMMANN,MADELIN
06:51
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:51
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
06:51
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:51
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:51
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
06:51
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:51
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:51
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:37
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:37
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:272-9
THOMAS,ANDREA made jump shot
06:27
Assist by WORTZ,TORI
05:56
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
05:56
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
05:30
DAMMANN,MADELIN missed jump shot
05:30
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:25
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:23
Steal by CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
05:03
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA missed 3-pointer
05:03
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:37
ZERR,SYDNEY missed layup
04:37
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:34
Media timeout
04:34
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
04:34
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:34
Sub In: PETERSON,CAITLYN
04:34
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
04:34
Sub In: KILBOTEN,NIKKI
04:34
Sub In: UTER,MACKENZIE
04:34
Sub Out: DAMMANN,MADELIN
04:34
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANDREA
04:34
Sub Out: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
04:34
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
04:33
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
04:33
Defensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
04:28
Turnover by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
04:27
Steal by APPICELLI,MARIA
04:27
Foul by UTER,MACKENZIE
04:22
Foul by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
03:57
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
03:57
Defensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
03:452-11
WORTZ,TORI made layup
03:45
Assist by PETERSON,CAITLYN
03:21
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:20
Steal by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
03:142-14
PETERSON,CAITLYN made 3-pointer
03:14
Assist by WORTZ,TORI
02:525-14
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
02:52
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:33
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:33
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:33
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
02:33
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:33
Sub In: THOMAS,ANDREA
02:33
Sub In: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
02:33
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
02:33
Sub Out: UTER,MACKENZIE
02:29
Foul by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:295-15
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made free throw
02:29
DOUCETTE,MALLIE missed free throw
02:29
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
02:14
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
02:14
Defensive rebound by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
02:04
PETERSON,CAITLYN missed 3-pointer
02:04
Offensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
01:55
KILBOTEN,NIKKI missed layup
01:55
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
01:52
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:52
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
01:485-17
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made layup
01:328-17
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
01:32
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:14
PETERSON,CAITLYN missed layup
01:14
Offensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
01:09
Turnover by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
01:09
Sub In: DAMMANN,MADELIN
01:09
Sub Out: PETERSON,CAITLYN
01:0010-17
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
01:00
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
00:4810-19
THOMAS,ANDREA made layup
00:48
Assist by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
00:48
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
00:4810-20
THOMAS,ANDREA made free throw
00:37
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
00:36
Steal by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
00:31
DAMMANN,MADELIN missed 3-pointer
00:31
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
00:2213-20
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
00:03
THOMAS,ANDREA missed 3-pointer
00:03
Offensive rebound by CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
00:02
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA missed jump shot
00:02
Offensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
00:0113-22
KILBOTEN,NIKKI made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
10:00
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
09:46
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
09:46
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
09:31
Foul by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:3113-23
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made free throw
09:3113-24
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made free throw
09:18
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
09:18
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
09:00
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
09:00
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:45
Foul by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
08:45
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
08:45
Deadball rebound
08:4514-24
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
08:45
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
08:45
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:45
Sub In: UTER,MACKENZIE
08:45
Sub In: WORTZ,TORI
08:45
Sub Out: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
08:45
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANDREA
08:23
DAMMANN,MADELIN missed 3-pointer
08:23
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
08:15
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
08:15
Defensive rebound by UTER,MACKENZIE
08:12
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
08:12
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:41
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
07:4114-25
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
07:4114-26
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
07:4114-27
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
07:41
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:41
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:22
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
07:22
Defensive rebound by CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
06:5514-29
WORTZ,TORI made layup
06:39
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed jump shot
06:39
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
06:34
Turnover by UTER,MACKENZIE
06:34
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
06:34
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:34
Sub In: PETERSON,CAITLYN
06:34
Sub Out: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
06:1416-29
DUBOIS,GABBY made jump shot in the paint
05:57
PETERSON,CAITLYN missed jump shot
05:57
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:45
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:44
Steal by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
05:33
JOHNSON,BRIANNA missed jump shot
05:33
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:11
Foul by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
05:10
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:10
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:10
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:10
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:10
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:10
Sub Out: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
05:10
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:10
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:10
Sub In: THOMAS,ANDREA
05:10
Sub In: KILBOTEN,NIKKI
05:10
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
05:10
Sub Out: UTER,MACKENZIE
05:10
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
05:10
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
05:06
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
05:06
Blocked shot by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
05:05
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,CAITLYN
05:00
KILBOTEN,NIKKI missed jump shot
05:00
Offensive rebound by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
04:18
KILBOTEN,NIKKI missed free throw
04:18
Media timeout
04:18
Deadball rebound
04:1816-30
KILBOTEN,NIKKI made free throw
04:18
Sub In: JOHNSON,JOCELYN
04:18
Sub In: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
04:18
Sub Out: DAMMANN,MADELIN
04:18
Sub Out: PETERSON,CAITLYN
04:17
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
03:59
DUBOIS,GABBY missed layup
03:59
Offensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
03:52
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:52
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:3416-32
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA made jump shot
02:58
Turnover by TEAM
02:58
Sub In: HAPPKE,MCKENNA
02:58
Sub Out: KILBOTEN,NIKKI
02:49
Foul by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
02:49
Turnover by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
02:49
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
02:49
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:38
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:35
Steal by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
02:10
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
02:10
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
02:06
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:06
JOHNSON,JOCELYN missed free throw
02:06
Deadball rebound
02:06
JOHNSON,JOCELYN missed free throw
02:06
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
02:05
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:05
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
01:4818-32
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
01:48
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:1718-34
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA made jump shot
00:50
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
00:49
Steal by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
00:4518-36
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made jump shot (fast break)
00:41
30 second timeout
00:41
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:41
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
00:41
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
00:41
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:22
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
00:22
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:18
Foul by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
00:1819-36
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
00:1820-36
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
00:18
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:18
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
00:0420-39
JOHNSON,JOCELYN made 3-pointer
00:04
Assist by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
09:5422-39
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made jump shot
09:54
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
09:2022-41
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA made layup
09:20
Assist by DAMMANN,MADELIN
09:0324-41
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
09:03
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
08:3824-44
DAMMANN,MADELIN made 3-pointer
08:38
Assist by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
08:18
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
08:18
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
08:0124-46
WORTZ,TORI made layup
08:01
Foul by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:0124-47
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
07:48
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
07:48
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
07:29
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
07:2924-48
DAMMANN,MADELIN made free throw
07:2924-49
DAMMANN,MADELIN made free throw
07:29
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:29
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:16
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
07:16
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
06:55
THOMAS,ANDREA missed 3-pointer
06:55
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:40
Foul by JOHNSON,BRIANNA
06:40
Foul by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
06:4025-49
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:4026-49
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:40
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:40
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:40
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:40
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:40
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
06:40
Sub In: UTER,MACKENZIE
06:40
Sub In: JOHNSON,JOCELYN
06:40
Sub In: KILBOTEN,NIKKI
06:40
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
06:40
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANDREA
06:40
Sub Out: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
06:40
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
06:2126-51
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made layup
06:21
Assist by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
06:11
Foul by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
06:11
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
06:11
Deadball rebound
06:11
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
06:11
Defensive rebound by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
05:41
Turnover by DOUCETTE,MALLIE
05:24
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
05:24
Defensive rebound by UTER,MACKENZIE
05:16
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:1526-53
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made jump shot
05:15
Assist by DAMMANN,MADELIN
04:55
Foul by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
04:55
Media timeout
04:5527-53
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
04:55
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
04:55
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
04:55
Sub In: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
04:55
Sub Out: DAMMANN,MADELIN
04:53
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
04:53
Blocked shot by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
04:51
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:3829-53
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
04:38
Assist by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
04:24
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:24
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
04:24
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:24
Sub In: WORTZ,TORI
04:24
Sub In: THOMAS,ANDREA
04:24
Sub Out: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
04:24
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JOCELYN
04:15
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
04:15
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:01
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
04:01
Defensive rebound by WORTZ,TORI
03:56
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:5629-54
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
03:5629-55
WORTZ,TORI made free throw
03:56
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:56
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:31
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
03:31
Defensive rebound by CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
03:2129-58
WORTZ,TORI made 3-pointer
03:21
Assist by UTER,MACKENZIE
02:54
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
02:54
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
02:36
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA missed layup
02:36
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
02:33
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
02:33
Offensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
02:32
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:32
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
02:32
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:32
Sub Out: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:16
UTER,MACKENZIE missed 3-pointer
02:16
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:5632-58
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
01:56
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:3632-60
WORTZ,TORI made layup
01:36
Assist by KILBOTEN,NIKKI
01:22
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
01:22
Defensive rebound by UTER,MACKENZIE
01:20
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:20
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:20
Sub In: HAPPKE,MCKENNA
01:20
Sub Out: KILBOTEN,NIKKI
01:05
CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA missed 3-pointer
01:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:4234-60
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
00:42
Assist by APPICELLI,MARIA
00:2234-62
HAPPKE,MCKENNA made jump shot
00:22
Assist by WORTZ,TORI
00:06
Foul by UTER,MACKENZIE
00:0635-62
ZERR,SYDNEY made free throw
00:0636-62
ZERR,SYDNEY made free throw
00:06
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
00:06
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
00:0136-65
THOMAS,ANDREA made 3-pointer
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
10:00
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
10:00
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
10:00
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
10:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
10:00
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
10:00
Sub In: HAPPKE,MCKENNA
10:00
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
10:00
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
09:52
HAPPKE,MCKENNA missed jump shot
09:52
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:43
Foul by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
09:33
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
09:33
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:2038-65
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot in the paint
09:20
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
09:0438-67
THOMAS,ANDREA made jump shot
08:5240-67
APPICELLI,MARIA made layup
08:52
Sub In: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
08:52
Sub Out: HAPPKE,MCKENNA
08:43
THOMAS,ANDREA missed jump shot
08:43
Blocked shot by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:37
Offensive rebound by DAMMANN,MADELIN
08:35
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:2740-68
THOMAS,ANDREA made free throw
08:2740-69
THOMAS,ANDREA made free throw
08:2740-70
THOMAS,ANDREA made free throw
08:27
Sub In: PETERSON,CAITLYN
08:27
Sub Out: CHRISTIANSON,AMANDA
08:12
Foul by PERSCHE,TAYLOR
08:12
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:12
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:5640-73
THOMAS,ANDREA made 3-pointer
07:4242-73
ZERR,SYDNEY made jump shot in the paint
07:24
DOUCETTE,MALLIE missed 3-pointer
07:24
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:16
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:1642-76
THOMAS,ANDREA made 3-pointer
07:16
Assist by WORTZ,TORI
07:16
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:16
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:16
Sub In: JOHNSON,JOCELYN
07:16
Sub In: WORTZ,TORI
07:16
Sub Out: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
07:16
Sub Out: DAMMANN,MADELIN
07:03
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
07:03
Defensive rebound by THOMAS,ANDREA
06:54
JOHNSON,BRIANNA missed layup
06:54
Blocked shot by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:50
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:47
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:47
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:47
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
06:47
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
06:47
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:47
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
06:47
Sub In: STEEN,KASSIDY
06:47
Sub In: UTER,MACKENZIE
06:47
Sub Out: THOMAS,ANDREA
06:47
Sub Out: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
06:45
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:44
Steal by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
06:4242-78
JOHNSON,JOCELYN made layup (fast break)
06:23
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
06:23
Defensive rebound by WORTZ,TORI
05:59
JOHNSON,JOCELYN missed jump shot
05:59
Blocked shot by ADAMICH,SAM
05:57
Offensive rebound by WORTZ,TORI
05:49
UTER,MACKENZIE missed 3-pointer
05:49
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,JOCELYN
05:36
PETERSON,CAITLYN missed 3-pointer
05:36
Offensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
05:32
STEEN,KASSIDY missed layup
05:32
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:28
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:28
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:28
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:28
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:28
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:28
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:19
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed jump shot
05:19
Defensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
05:10
WORTZ,TORI missed 3-pointer
05:10
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
04:34
Media timeout
04:34
Sub In: PERSCHE,TAYLOR
04:34
Sub In: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
04:34
Sub Out: WORTZ,TORI
04:34
Sub Out: PETERSON,CAITLYN
04:3245-78
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
04:19
Turnover by UTER,MACKENZIE
04:17
Steal by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
03:59
Foul by STEEN,KASSIDY
03:51
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
03:51
Defensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
03:33
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:33
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
03:33
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:33
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:33
Sub In: PETERSON,CAITLYN
03:33
Sub Out: JOHNSON,JOCELYN
03:2545-81
DOUCETTE,MALLIE made 3-pointer
03:25
Assist by UTER,MACKENZIE
03:10
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:10
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,CAITLYN
03:01
Turnover by UTER,MACKENZIE
03:00
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
03:00
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
02:56
DOUCETTE,MALLIE missed jump shot
02:56
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,CAITLYN
02:5345-83
PETERSON,CAITLYN made layup
02:2647-83
RAPPE,EMMA made layup
02:26
Assist by BRAY,TAYLOR
02:26
Foul by PETERSON,CAITLYN
02:2648-83
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
02:26
Sub In: JOHNSON,BRIANNA
02:26
Sub Out: DOUCETTE,MALLIE
02:10
Turnover by PERSCHE,TAYLOR
01:44
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
01:44
Defensive rebound by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
01:36
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
01:21
Turnover by PETERSON,CAITLYN
01:0851-83
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
01:08
Assist by ZERR,HALEY
00:50
HAPPKE,MCKENNA missed jump shot
00:50
Offensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
00:46
STEEN,KASSIDY missed layup
00:46
Offensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
00:24
STEEN,KASSIDY missed layup
00:24
Offensive rebound by STEEN,KASSIDY
00:20
STEEN,KASSIDY missed jump shot
00:20
Offensive rebound by UTER,MACKENZIE
00:15
STEEN,KASSIDY missed jump shot
00:15
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
00:05
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
00:05
Defensive rebound by HAPPKE,MCKENNA
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Ericag50-10-00-0000000000
12Bachmann, Brooklyng112-50-02-2112100016
22Adamich, Samf121-20-00-0033000202
24Larson, Mikaylag100-00-00-0011000000
55Arrington, Sydneyc120-20-11-2000300211
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla82-32-20-0000000016
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
15Appicelli, Maria100-20-20-0101010000
20Zerr, Sydney151-31-20-0011000213
23DuBois, Gabby41-20-00-0011000022
32Senske, Sierra70-20-00-0134100210
34Rappe, Emma50-10-00-0000000000
42Bray, Taylor10-00-00-0000000010
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS7-23
30.4%
3-7
42.9%
3-4
75.0%
310135109820
St. Cloud State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wortz, Torig112-30-03-3101300007
04Dammann, Madeling131-40-20-0101100102
10Thomas, Andreag143-70-11-1134000007
32Christianson, Amandag163-61-20-0112010007
45Johnson, Briannaf100-10-00-0044010020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Uter, Mackenzie60-00-00-0011000110
11Doucette, Mallie112-20-03-4011210017
21Johnson, Jocelyn41-11-10-2101010003
23Peterson, Caitlyn51-41-20-0011100003
35Happke, McKenna30-00-00-0000010120
40Kilboten, Nikki71-30-01-2426011203
43Persche, Taylor00-00-00-0000000000
52Steen, Kassidy00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS14-31
45.2%
3-8
37.5%
8-12
66.7%
913227615639
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Ericag51-11-10-0022010103
12Bachmann, Brooklyng100-10-10-0112000110
22Adamich, Samf91-31-30-0000101003
24Larson, Mikaylag90-20-20-0101001010
55Arrington, Sydneyc72-50-00-0000001004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla111-61-50-0000110003
02Zerr, Haley40-00-00-0000100000
15Appicelli, Maria61-10-00-0000100002
20Zerr, Sydney151-20-12-2011300014
23DuBois, Gabby30-00-00-0000000000
32Senske, Sierra103-40-03-6033000229
34Rappe, Emma71-30-11-1101000033
42Bray, Taylor40-00-00-0000100000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS11-28
39.3%
3-14
21.4%
6-9
66.7%
310138234831
St. Cloud State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wortz, Torig103-41-23-31232000010
04Dammann, Madeling81-11-12-2101200005
10Thomas, Andreag114-83-43-32240000014
32Christianson, Amandag101-30-10-0011000002
45Johnson, Briannaf80-10-00-0033100010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Uter, Mackenzie140-20-20-0123200210
11Doucette, Mallie73-51-20-0011000107
21Johnson, Jocelyn61-20-00-0101011022
23Peterson, Caitlyn71-20-10-0112000112
35Happke, McKenna21-30-00-0022000012
40Kilboten, Nikki50-00-00-0000200010
43Persche, Taylor50-00-00-0000000110
52Steen, Kassidy70-50-00-0426000010
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-36
41.7%
6-13
46.2%
8-8
100.0%
1116279115944
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS