January 06, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State518191961
Minnesota Duluth1710172266
Stats at a GlanceBSUWUMDW
FG Percentage.352 (19-54) .358 (19-53)
3P FG Percentage.350 (7-20) .421 (8-19)
FT Percentage.842 (16-19) .870 (20-23)
Offensive Rebounds78
Defensive Rebounds2831
Total Rebounds3539
Turnovers810
Steals13
Bench Points227
LeadersBSUWUMDW
PointsLarson - 18
Stark - 16
ReboundsSenske - 10
Grow - 10
AssistsArrington - 3
Gartner - 3
Boehm - 5
Simonet - 5
StealsLarson - 1
Boehm - 1
Kozlowski - 1
Simonet - 1
BlocksBoehm - 1
Stark - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyn*305-100-35-51342001015
20Zerr, Sydney*170-00-00-0000000130
22Adamich, Sam*222-72-40-0033200136
24Larson, Mikayla*266-74-42-21452100118
55Arrington, Sydney*140-50-00-2134300130
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla150-10-00-0011000000
03Gartner, Erica233-61-40-0112300127
15Appicelli, Maria101-30-12-2011000004
32Senske, Sierra231-110-16-61910000138
34Rappe, Emma171-40-30-0123000032
42Bray, Taylor30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM---11220
TOTALS19-54
35.2%
7-20
35.0%
16-19
84.2%
72835121081861
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-24 (29.2%) 12-30 (40.0%) 19-54 (35.2%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 4-10 (40.0%) 7-20 (35.0%)
Free Throws6-8 (75.0%) 10-11 (90.9%) 16-19 (84.2%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 15
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 14
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 22
  • Largest lead: 3 (1st-09:20)
  • Ties: 4
  • Leads: 3
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Simonet, Ann*294-84-60-01235100212
23Kozlowski, Sammy*333-141-47-92351102214
31Stark, Katie*352-71-311-121561011116
33Boehm, Emma*283-61-20-0011511237
42Grow, Sarah*275-80-00-0010101001210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Porte, Ayo110-30-10-0213100010
03Schneider, Taylor191-31-10-0123100223
21Kahl, Payton120-20-22-2011000112
45Olley, Allison71-20-00-0033100002
TMTEAM---13410
TOTALS19-53
35.8%
8-19
42.1%
20-23
87.0%
831391632101466
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals9-24 (37.5%) 10-29 (34.5%) 19-53 (35.8%)
3-Point Field Goals5-13 (38.5%) 3-6 (50.0%) 8-19 (42.1%)
Free Throws4-6 (66.7%) 16-17 (94.1%) 20-23 (87.0%)
Minnesota Duluth
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 5
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 7
  • Largest lead: 14 (2nd-09:58)
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:48
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:40
Turnover by BOEHM,EMMA
09:39
Steal by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:203-0
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
09:20
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:063-3
STARK,KATIE made 3-pointer
09:06
Assist by GROW,SARAH
08:40
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
08:40
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
08:213-5
STARK,KATIE made jump shot
08:21
Assist by BOEHM,EMMA
08:03
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed jump shot
08:03
Blocked shot by BOEHM,EMMA
08:03
Defensive rebound by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
07:55
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
07:553-6
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
07:55
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed free throw
07:55
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
07:43
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
07:43
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
07:323-8
GROW,SARAH made layup
07:32
Assist by STARK,KATIE
07:10
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
07:10
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
06:50
STARK,KATIE missed 3-pointer
06:50
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:29
Foul by GROW,SARAH
06:29
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
06:29
Deadball rebound
06:29
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
06:29
Defensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
06:29
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:29
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:29
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:29
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:29
Sub In: OLLEY,ALLISON
06:29
Sub In: KAHL,PAYTON
06:29
Sub In: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
06:29
Sub Out: BOEHM,EMMA
06:29
Sub Out: SIMONET,ANN
06:29
Sub Out: GROW,SARAH
06:11
Turnover by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
06:11
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:11
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:43
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
05:43
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:34
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
05:18
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:17
Steal by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
05:013-11
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made 3-pointer
05:01
Assist by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
04:46
SENSKE,SIERRA missed 3-pointer
04:46
Defensive rebound by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
04:33
KAHL,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
04:33
Offensive rebound by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
04:24
KAHL,PAYTON missed 3-pointer
04:24
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:05
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
04:05
Media timeout
04:05
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
04:05
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
04:05
Sub In: SIMONET,ANN
04:05
Sub In: PORTE,AYO
04:05
Sub In: GROW,SARAH
04:05
Sub Out: OLLEY,ALLISON
04:05
Sub Out: KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
04:05
Sub Out: STARK,KATIE
03:54
SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR missed layup
03:54
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:39
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
03:39
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
03:26
Turnover by KAHL,PAYTON
03:26
Sub In: BOEHM,EMMA
03:26
Sub Out: KAHL,PAYTON
03:105-11
RAPPE,EMMA made jump shot
03:10
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:495-14
SIMONET,ANN made 3-pointer
02:49
Assist by BOEHM,EMMA
02:26
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
02:26
Defensive rebound by PORTE,AYO
02:175-17
BOEHM,EMMA made 3-pointer
02:17
Assist by SIMONET,ANN
02:08
30 second timeout
01:38
Turnover by TEAM
01:37
SIMONET,ANN missed 3-pointer
01:37
Offensive rebound by SIMONET,ANN
01:37
Sub In: KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
01:37
Sub Out: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
00:58
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:58
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
00:58
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
00:38
OLLEY,ALLISON missed jump shot
00:38
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:15
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
00:13
Steal by BOEHM,EMMA
00:03
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
00:03
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
10:00
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:585-19
GROW,SARAH made jump shot
09:58
Assist by SIMONET,ANN
09:43
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
09:43
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:39
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
09:39
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:38
Foul by STARK,KATIE
09:196-19
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
09:197-19
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
09:19
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:19
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
09:19
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:19
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
08:55
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
08:557-20
STARK,KATIE made free throw
08:55
STARK,KATIE missed free throw
08:55
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:3910-20
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
08:39
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:26
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
08:26
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
08:26
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
08:15
BOEHM,EMMA missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:0312-20
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot in the paint
08:03
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
07:47
GROW,SARAH missed jump shot
07:47
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:39
Foul by GROW,SARAH
07:39
Sub In: OLLEY,ALLISON
07:39
Sub In: KAHL,PAYTON
07:39
Sub In: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
07:39
Sub Out: BOEHM,EMMA
07:39
Sub Out: SIMONET,ANN
07:39
Sub Out: GROW,SARAH
07:32
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
07:32
Defensive rebound by OLLEY,ALLISON
07:19
SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR missed layup
07:19
Offensive rebound by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
07:01
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
07:01
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
06:37
Foul by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
06:37
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:37
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:30
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
06:30
Defensive rebound by OLLEY,ALLISON
06:09
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:0912-21
KAHL,PAYTON made free throw
06:0912-22
KAHL,PAYTON made free throw
06:09
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:09
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:09
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:09
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:3414-22
GARTNER,ERICA made layup
05:14
Turnover by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
05:14
Sub In: PORTE,AYO
05:14
Sub Out: OLLEY,ALLISON
05:0617-22
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
04:48
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
04:48
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:36
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed layup
04:36
Defensive rebound by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
04:20
Turnover by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
04:20
Media timeout
04:02
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
04:02
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:02
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
04:02
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:02
Sub In: BOEHM,EMMA
04:02
Sub In: SIMONET,ANN
04:02
Sub Out: KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
04:02
Sub Out: KAHL,PAYTON
03:55
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:53
PORTE,AYO missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:25
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
03:25
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:57
SIMONET,ANN missed layup
02:57
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:57
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:57
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
02:57
Sub Out: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:57
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:53
Foul by SIMONET,ANN
02:53
Sub In: KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
02:53
Sub Out: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
02:26
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
02:26
Offensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
02:0919-22
APPICELLI,MARIA made jump shot
02:09
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
02:02
Turnover by BOEHM,EMMA
01:29
Foul by PORTE,AYO
01:2920-22
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
01:2921-22
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
01:1521-24
BOEHM,EMMA made layup
01:15
Assist by PORTE,AYO
00:52
Foul by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
00:5222-24
APPICELLI,MARIA made free throw
00:5223-24
APPICELLI,MARIA made free throw
00:40
BOEHM,EMMA missed jump shot
00:40
Offensive rebound by PORTE,AYO
00:0723-27
SIMONET,ANN made 3-pointer
00:07
Assist by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
00:00
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:44
GROW,SARAH missed jump shot
09:44
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
09:13
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
09:12
Steal by SIMONET,ANN
09:04
Turnover by GROW,SARAH
08:49
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
08:49
Defensive rebound by SIMONET,ANN
08:44
SIMONET,ANN missed layup
08:44
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:3126-27
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
08:31
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:58
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed jump shot
07:58
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:4428-27
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup
07:44
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:2828-29
GROW,SARAH made jump shot in the paint
07:28
Assist by SIMONET,ANN
07:0830-29
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made jump shot
07:08
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
06:50
GROW,SARAH missed jump shot
06:50
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:36
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
06:36
Defensive rebound by SIMONET,ANN
06:17
SIMONET,ANN missed 3-pointer
06:17
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:00
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
06:00
Defensive rebound by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
05:5430-31
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made layup (fast break)
05:50
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:5030-32
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
05:50
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:50
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:50
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:50
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:50
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
05:50
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:50
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:50
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:50
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:50
Sub In: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
05:50
Sub In: KAHL,PAYTON
05:50
Sub Out: BOEHM,EMMA
05:50
Sub Out: SIMONET,ANN
05:37
Foul by KAHL,PAYTON
05:37
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
05:37
Defensive rebound by KAHL,PAYTON
05:32
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
05:32
Offensive rebound by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
05:14
STARK,KATIE missed layup
05:14
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
04:55
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
04:55
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
04:47
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
04:47
Defensive rebound by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
04:44
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:36
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
04:36
Defensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
04:18
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:15
Sub In: PORTE,AYO
04:15
Sub Out: STARK,KATIE
04:08
Sub In: BOEHM,EMMA
04:08
Sub Out: KAHL,PAYTON
03:55
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed jump shot
03:55
Offensive rebound by PORTE,AYO
03:42
PORTE,AYO missed layup
03:42
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
03:33
Foul by BOEHM,EMMA
03:3331-32
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:3332-32
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:33
Sub In: SIMONET,ANN
03:33
Sub Out: KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
03:14
PORTE,AYO missed jump shot
03:14
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:06
BOEHM,EMMA missed jump shot
03:06
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
02:58
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:58
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:58
Sub In: STARK,KATIE
02:58
Sub In: OLLEY,ALLISON
02:58
Sub Out: GROW,SARAH
02:58
Sub Out: PORTE,AYO
02:4232-35
SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR made 3-pointer
02:42
Assist by SIMONET,ANN
02:22
Foul by SIMONET,ANN
02:1833-35
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
02:1834-35
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
02:06
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
02:0634-36
STARK,KATIE made free throw
02:0634-37
STARK,KATIE made free throw
02:06
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:06
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:06
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
02:06
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:06
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:06
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
02:06
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
02:06
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:06
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:06
Sub Out: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
01:4937-37
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
01:49
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:40
Turnover by STARK,KATIE
01:3039-37
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made jump shot
01:1239-40
SIMONET,ANN made 3-pointer
01:12
Assist by OLLEY,ALLISON
00:56
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
00:56
Defensive rebound by OLLEY,ALLISON
00:5139-42
BOEHM,EMMA made layup (fast break)
00:3342-42
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
00:33
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:21
Assist by SIMONET,ANN
00:0042-44
OLLEY,ALLISON made layup
00:00
Assist by BOEHM,EMMA
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:58
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
09:58
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:52
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
09:52
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:4344-44
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup
09:33
Blocked shot by STARK,KATIE
09:2644-47
SIMONET,ANN made 3-pointer
09:11
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
09:11
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
08:50
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
08:3944-48
STARK,KATIE made free throw
08:3944-49
STARK,KATIE made free throw
08:2846-49
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
08:0246-51
GROW,SARAH made layup
08:02
Assist by BOEHM,EMMA
07:51
Foul by BOEHM,EMMA
07:5147-51
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:5148-51
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:34
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
07:34
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:24
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
07:24
Defensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
07:14
STARK,KATIE missed 3-pointer
07:14
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:59
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
06:59
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
06:37
STARK,KATIE missed jump shot
06:37
Offensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
06:37
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:3748-52
STARK,KATIE made free throw
06:3748-53
STARK,KATIE made free throw
06:37
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:37
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:37
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
06:37
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:37
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
06:37
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:37
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:37
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:37
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:37
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:37
Sub In: KAHL,PAYTON
06:37
Sub In: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
06:37
Sub Out: BOEHM,EMMA
06:37
Sub Out: SIMONET,ANN
06:34
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
06:34
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
06:30
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:04
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
05:56
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:5648-54
STARK,KATIE made free throw
05:5648-55
STARK,KATIE made free throw
05:56
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:56
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:45
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
05:45
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:26
APPICELLI,MARIA missed jump shot
05:26
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
05:0448-57
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made layup
04:37
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
04:37
Defensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
04:37
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:3548-58
STARK,KATIE made free throw
04:3548-59
STARK,KATIE made free throw
04:35
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
04:35
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:35
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:35
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:35
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
04:35
Sub Out: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
04:16
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
04:16
Defensive rebound by GROW,SARAH
03:53
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed 3-pointer
03:53
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:45
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
03:45
Defensive rebound by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
03:29
Turnover by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
03:29
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:29
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:29
Sub In: SIMONET,ANN
03:29
Sub In: BOEHM,EMMA
03:29
Sub Out: KAHL,PAYTON
03:29
Sub Out: SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
03:21
Foul by KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY
03:2149-59
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
03:21
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
03:21
Defensive rebound by BOEHM,EMMA
02:49
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
02:49
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:4251-59
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
02:35
30 second timeout
02:1851-61
GROW,SARAH made layup
02:18
Assist by BOEHM,EMMA
02:0753-61
GARTNER,ERICA made jump shot
01:40
STARK,KATIE missed layup
01:40
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:36
Turnover by TEAM
01:11
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed layup
01:11
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:01
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
01:01
Defensive rebound by STARK,KATIE
00:30
Turnover by TEAM
00:2155-61
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
00:21
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
00:15
Foul by SCHNEIDER,TAYLOR
00:15
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY missed free throw
00:15
Deadball rebound
00:1555-62
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
00:15
30 second timeout
00:1158-62
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
00:11
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
00:11
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
00:1158-63
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
00:1158-64
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
00:11
Full timeout
00:01
Foul by BOEHM,EMMA
00:0159-64
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
00:0160-64
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
00:0161-64
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
00:04
30 second timeout
00:03
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
00:0361-65
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
00:0361-66
KOZLOWSKI,SAMMY made free throw
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyn*160-30-10-0112200100
20Zerr, Sydney*80-00-00-0000000120
22Adamich, Sam*81-31-10-0011100013
24Larson, Mikayla*111-11-12-2022110015
55Arrington, Sydney*70-20-00-2112000110
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla90-10-00-0000000000
03Gartner, Erica122-41-30-0112100105
15Appicelli, Maria41-20-12-2000000004
32Senske, Sierra131-50-12-2066000014
34Rappe, Emma121-30-20-0101000002
42Bray, Taylor00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS7-24
29.2%
3-10
30.0%
6-8
75.0%
513185105623
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Simonet, Ann*142-42-30-0101200016
23Kozlowski, Sammy*171-41-31-2112110214
31Stark, Katie*162-31-21-2011100016
33Boehm, Emma*132-41-20-0000211205
42Grow, Sarah*102-30-00-0044100024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Porte, Ayo100-10-10-0112100010
03Schneider, Taylor100-20-00-0123100110
21Kahl, Payton70-20-22-2000000102
45Olley, Allison40-10-00-0022000000
TMTEAM---03300
TOTALS9-24
37.5%
5-13
38.5%
4-6
66.7%
414189216727
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyn*145-70-25-50220000015
20Zerr, Sydney*90-00-00-0000000010
22Adamich, Sam*141-41-30-0022100123
24Larson, Mikayla*155-63-30-01231000013
55Arrington, Sydney*70-30-00-0022300020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla60-00-00-0011000000
03Gartner, Erica111-20-10-0000200022
15Appicelli, Maria60-10-00-0011000000
32Senske, Sierra100-60-04-4134000124
34Rappe, Emma50-10-10-0022000030
42Bray, Taylor30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS12-30
40.0%
4-10
40.0%
10-11
90.9%
2151770031238
Minnesota Duluth
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
11Simonet, Ann*152-42-30-0022310016
23Kozlowski, Sammy*162-100-16-71230000110
31Stark, Katie*190-40-110-101450011010
33Boehm, Emma*151-20-00-0011300032
42Grow, Sarah*173-50-00-0066000106
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Porte, Ayo10-20-00-0101000000
03Schneider, Taylor91-11-10-0000000113
21Kahl, Payton50-00-00-0011000010
45Olley, Allison31-10-00-0011100002
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS10-29
34.5%
3-6
50.0%
16-17
94.1%
417217114739
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS