January 20, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
U-Mary1514162368
Bemidji State1415141558
Stats at a GlanceMARY-WBSUW
FG Percentage.373 (19-51) .357 (20-56)
3P FG Percentage.200 (2-10) .417 (5-12)
FT Percentage.824 (28-34) .619 (13-21)
Offensive Rebounds710
Defensive Rebounds2929
Total Rebounds3639
Turnovers914
Steals85
Bench Points427
LeadersMARY-WBSUW
PointsAskvig - 22
Bachmann - 19
ReboundsBohl - 8
Askvig - 8
Bachmann - 9
AssistsAskvig - 2
Adamich - 1
Larson - 1
DuBois - 1
Appicelli - 1
Bachmann - 1
StealsBohl - 2
Askvig - 2
Hearn - 2
Senske - 2
BlocksBohl - 4
Bray - 1
Senske - 1
Bachmann - 1
U-Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg292-51-30-0022100205
03Williams, Danig291-61-42-2033010115
12Askvig, Cassief356-90-210-141782221322
24Rotunda, Laureng365-100-04-42130010314
32Bohl, Gabbief324-150-010-122681241418
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal181-40-02-2145020014
04Schmelzer, Isabel70-10-00-0000000120
14Jossart, Jordyn60-10-10-0000000110
23Hinson, Kaylee80-00-00-0000010220
TMTEAM---16700
TOTALS19-51
37.3%
2-10
20.0%
28-34
82.4%
7293648791768
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-26 (26.9%) 12-25 (48.0%) 19-51 (37.3%)
3-Point Field Goals0-6 (.0%) 2-4 (50.0%) 2-10 (20.0%)
Free Throws15-16 (93.8%) 13-18 (72.2%) 28-34 (82.4%)
U-Mary
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 4
  • Points in the Paint: 20
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 4
  • Largest lead: 13 (4th-00:13)
  • Ties: 6
  • Leads: 5
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng346-132-35-61891112019
20Zerr, Sydneyg320-20-10-2022000120
22Adamich, Samf142-41-10-0134110035
24Larson, Mikaylag211-30-11-1022100013
55Arrington, Sydneyc62-60-00-0011000044
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica163-52-30-0000010338
15Appicelli, Maria190-40-30-0022100100
23DuBois, Gabby195-100-02-42351001112
32Senske, Sierra171-50-01-2123021233
34Rappe, Emma70-20-01-2134000021
42Bray, Taylor150-20-03-4123001433
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS20-56
35.7%
5-12
41.7%
13-21
61.9%
102939553142258
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals10-30 (33.3%) 10-26 (38.5%) 20-56 (35.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-5 (60.0%) 2-7 (28.6%) 5-12 (41.7%)
Free Throws6-10 (60.0%) 7-11 (63.6%) 13-21 (61.9%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 9
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 27
  • Largest lead: 4 (1st-08:19)
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:37
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
09:37
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
09:20
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
09:20
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
09:05
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
09:05
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:510-2
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
08:40
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
08:40
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:190-4
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
08:05
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
08:05
Offensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:52
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
07:52
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:43
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
07:43
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
07:292-4
BOHL,GABBIE made layup
07:01
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
07:01
Blocked shot by BOHL,GABBIE
06:59
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
06:48
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
06:48
Offensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
06:46
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:463-4
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
06:464-4
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
06:46
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:46
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:334-7
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made 3-pointer
06:33
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:136-7
BOHL,GABBIE made layup
06:13
Assist by WILLIAMS,MACY
06:00
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
06:00
Offensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
05:57
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
05:57
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
05:45
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed 3-pointer
05:45
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:28
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
05:28
Blocked shot by BOHL,GABBIE
05:28
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:28
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
05:28
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:28
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
05:28
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
05:28
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
05:28
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
05:28
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:28
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:28
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:28
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:21
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:20
Steal by HEARN,CHRISTAL
05:13
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed layup
05:13
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:03
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
05:03
Defensive rebound by HEARN,CHRISTAL
04:54
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:54
Media timeout
04:547-7
HEARN,CHRISTAL made free throw
04:548-7
HEARN,CHRISTAL made free throw
04:54
Sub In: HINSON,KAYLEE
04:54
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:54
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
04:54
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:508-9
GARTNER,ERICA made jump shot
04:34
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:349-9
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
04:3410-9
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
04:24
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
04:02
Turnover by JOSSART,JORDYN
03:57
Steal by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:4310-11
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
03:3012-11
HEARN,CHRISTAL made layup
03:30
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:10
ZERR,SYDNEY missed layup
03:10
Defensive rebound by HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:5314-11
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup
02:38
Foul by HINSON,KAYLEE
02:38
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
02:38
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
02:38
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
02:38
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
02:38
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
02:38
Sub Out: JOSSART,JORDYN
02:38
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
02:38
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:24
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
02:22
Steal by HINSON,KAYLEE
02:20
Turnover by HINSON,KAYLEE
02:16
GARTNER,ERICA missed layup
02:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:16
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
02:16
Sub Out: HINSON,KAYLEE
02:16
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
02:16
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
01:57
HEARN,CHRISTAL missed layup
01:57
Offensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
01:55
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
01:55
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
01:45
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
01:45
Blocked shot by BOHL,GABBIE
01:45
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:45
Sub In: ASKVIG,CASSIE
01:45
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
01:45
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
01:45
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
01:35
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
01:35
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed free throw
01:35
Deadball rebound
01:3515-11
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
01:14
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
01:14
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DANI
00:59
WILLIAMS,DANI missed jump shot
00:59
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:4915-14
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
00:49
Assist by APPICELLI,MARIA
00:28
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
00:28
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
00:01
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
09:48
Turnover by WILLIAMS,DANI
09:46
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
09:2615-17
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
09:26
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
09:0917-17
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made jump shot
08:3917-19
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
08:2319-19
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot
08:08
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
08:06
Steal by BOHL,GABBIE
08:01
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
08:0120-19
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
08:0121-19
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
08:01
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
08:01
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
08:01
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:01
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:32
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
07:31
Steal by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:2323-19
WILLIAMS,MACY made jump shot
07:0423-21
ADAMICH,SAM made layup
06:49
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:49
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
06:44
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
06:4424-21
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
06:4425-21
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
06:44
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:44
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
06:44
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:44
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:30
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
06:30
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
06:27
Foul by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:2725-22
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
06:27
RAPPE,EMMA missed free throw
06:27
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:19
HEARN,CHRISTAL missed layup
06:19
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:06
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
06:06
Blocked shot by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:03
Defensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:54
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:5426-22
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made free throw
05:5427-22
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made free throw
05:54
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:54
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
05:54
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
05:54
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
05:54
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
05:54
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:54
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
05:54
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:38
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:38
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
05:38
Deadball rebound
05:3827-23
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
05:38
Sub In: HINSON,KAYLEE
05:38
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:23
SCHMELZER,ISABEL missed layup
05:23
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:21
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:13
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
05:11
Offensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:1127-25
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
05:11
Foul by JOSSART,JORDYN
05:11
DUBOIS,GABBY missed free throw
05:11
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:57
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:57
Turnover by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:44
Media timeout
04:44
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
04:44
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:44
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
04:44
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:44
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
04:44
Sub Out: JOSSART,JORDYN
04:18
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
04:18
Offensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
04:15
Foul by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:15
DUBOIS,GABBY missed free throw
04:15
Deadball rebound
04:1527-26
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
04:15
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
04:15
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
03:58
Turnover by BOHL,GABBIE
03:58
Sub In: ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:58
Sub Out: HINSON,KAYLEE
03:47
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
03:47
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:29
Turnover by ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:29
Steal by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:12
Foul by ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:1227-27
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
03:12
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
03:12
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:12
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
03:04
WILLIAMS,MACY missed jump shot
03:04
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:45
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:45
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:45
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:33
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:33
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
02:33
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:14
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
02:14
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
02:13
Foul by HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:1327-28
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
02:1327-29
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
02:01
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
02:01
Blocked shot by BRAY,TAYLOR
01:58
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
01:48
BRAY,TAYLOR missed layup
01:48
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:33
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
01:29
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
01:29
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
01:16
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
01:16
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:16
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
01:15
Steal by HEARN,CHRISTAL
01:03
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:0328-29
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
01:0329-29
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
01:03
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
01:03
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:51
APPICELLI,MARIA missed jump shot
00:51
Defensive rebound by HEARN,CHRISTAL
00:38
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
00:38
Offensive rebound by HEARN,CHRISTAL
00:07
HEARN,CHRISTAL missed layup
00:07
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:47
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
09:47
Blocked shot by BOHL,GABBIE
09:45
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
09:41
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed layup
09:41
Blocked shot by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:41
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:41
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:41
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
09:41
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:35
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MACY
09:34
Steal by ADAMICH,SAM
09:14
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
09:14
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
08:5532-29
WILLIAMS,DANI made 3-pointer
08:55
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:36
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
08:36
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
08:21
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:2133-29
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
08:2134-29
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
08:21
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
08:21
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:01
BRAY,TAYLOR missed layup
08:01
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:53
WILLIAMS,DANI missed layup
07:53
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
07:45
Foul by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
07:4534-30
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:4534-31
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:34
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
07:34
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
07:34
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
07:2836-31
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup
07:1136-33
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup
07:11
Foul by BOHL,GABBIE
07:11
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
07:1136-34
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
07:08
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
07:08
BOHL,GABBIE missed free throw
07:08
Deadball rebound
07:0837-34
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
06:5237-36
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
06:2039-36
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made jump shot
06:02
Foul by WILLIAMS,DANI
06:02
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
06:02
Deadball rebound
06:0239-37
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
06:02
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
06:02
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
06:02
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
06:02
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
06:02
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
06:02
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
05:3241-37
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot
05:17
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:17
Sub In: HINSON,KAYLEE
05:17
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:03
JOSSART,JORDYN missed 3-pointer
05:03
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
04:48
DUBOIS,GABBY missed layup
04:48
Defensive rebound by HEARN,CHRISTAL
04:46
Media timeout
04:10
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
04:10
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:01
Turnover by HINSON,KAYLEE
04:01
Foul by HINSON,KAYLEE
04:0141-38
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
04:0141-39
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
04:01
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:01
Sub Out: JOSSART,JORDYN
04:01
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
04:01
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
04:01
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
04:01
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:55
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
03:55
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
03:41
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
03:41
Offensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
03:39
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:39
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:2641-41
DUBOIS,GABBY made jump shot
03:1143-41
BOHL,GABBIE made jump shot
02:55
APPICELLI,MARIA missed 3-pointer
02:55
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:39
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:39
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
02:39
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
02:39
Sub Out: HINSON,KAYLEE
02:39
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:17
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
02:17
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:0243-43
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
01:49
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed jump shot
01:49
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:32
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
01:32
Blocked shot by ASKVIG,CASSIE
01:29
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
01:20
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:2044-43
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
01:20
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed free throw
01:20
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:20
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
01:20
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
01:20
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
01:20
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:20
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
01:20
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:01
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
01:00
Steal by BOHL,GABBIE
00:44
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
00:44
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
00:38
Foul by ASKVIG,CASSIE
00:38
ZERR,SYDNEY missed free throw
00:38
Deadball rebound
00:38
ZERR,SYDNEY missed free throw
00:38
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DANI
00:06
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
00:0645-43
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
00:06
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed free throw
00:06
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
00:06
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
00:06
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
10:00
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
10:00
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
10:00
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
10:00
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
10:00
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:35
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed 3-pointer
09:35
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:23
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
09:23
Defensive rebound by TEAM
09:07
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
09:0746-43
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
09:07
BOHL,GABBIE missed free throw
09:07
Offensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
09:07
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
09:07
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
09:07
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
09:07
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
08:59
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
08:59
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:40
30 second timeout
08:3446-45
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
08:2348-45
BOHL,GABBIE made jump shot
07:56
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:54
Steal by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:5050-45
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup (fast break)
07:44
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
07:44
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
07:31
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
07:31
Blocked shot by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
07:29
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
07:13
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed jump shot
07:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:13
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
07:13
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
07:13
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
07:13
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:13
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
07:13
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
07:0350-47
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
06:5052-47
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made layup
06:26
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
06:26
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:00
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed layup
06:00
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:48
Foul by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:48
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed free throw
05:48
Deadball rebound
05:4852-48
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
05:48
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
05:48
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
05:48
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:48
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
05:48
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:48
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:3354-48
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup
05:0254-50
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
04:55
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:55
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
04:55
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:55
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
04:55
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:46
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
04:46
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
04:44
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
04:44
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
04:3756-50
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made layup
04:29
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
04:03
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
04:03
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:43
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:4357-50
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made free throw
03:4358-50
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made free throw
03:34
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
03:34
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:1061-50
WILLIAMS,MACY made 3-pointer
03:10
Assist by BOHL,GABBIE
02:52
Foul by BOHL,GABBIE
02:4461-52
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
02:12
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MACY
02:06
Steal by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:04
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed 3-pointer
02:04
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
02:01
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
02:01
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
02:01
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:4363-52
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made layup
01:36
30 second timeout
01:26
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
01:26
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:24
Foul by BOHL,GABBIE
01:1763-55
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
01:15
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:55
30 second timeout
00:55
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
00:55
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:51
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
00:51
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
00:48
Foul by BOHL,GABBIE
00:39
30 second timeout
00:36
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
00:29
Steal by WILLIAMS,DANI
00:27
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
00:2464-55
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
00:24
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed free throw
00:24
Offensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
00:24
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
00:2465-55
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
00:2466-55
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
00:24
30 second timeout
00:24
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
00:24
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
00:15
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
00:15
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DANI
00:13
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
00:1367-55
WILLIAMS,DANI made free throw
00:1368-55
WILLIAMS,DANI made free throw
00:0368-58
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made 3-pointer
U-Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg151-40-20-0011100002
03Williams, Danig140-40-30-0011000100
12Askvig, Cassief152-30-15-6123111129
24Rotunda, Laureng171-20-02-2011000014
32Bohl, Gabbief162-80-06-62240131010
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal101-40-02-2134020014
04Schmelzer, Isabel40-10-00-0000000120
14Jossart, Jordyn40-00-00-0000000110
23Hinson, Kaylee50-00-00-0000010110
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS7-26
26.9%
0-6
.0%
15-16
93.8%
415192546829
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng153-71-10-0044010007
20Zerr, Sydneyg150-10-00-0000000100
22Adamich, Samf92-31-10-0112100025
24Larson, Mikaylag100-10-00-0022100000
55Arrington, Sydneyc51-40-00-0011000022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica92-31-10-0000010315
15Appicelli, Maria120-30-20-0022100000
23DuBois, Gabby61-20-02-4213000004
32Senske, Sierra71-30-01-2011011223
34Rappe, Emma50-20-01-2112000021
42Bray, Taylor70-10-02-2022001202
TMTEAM---30300
TOTALS10-30
33.3%
3-5
60.0%
6-10
60.0%
715223328929
U-Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg141-11-10-0011000203
03Williams, Danig151-21-12-2022010015
12Askvig, Cassief204-60-15-80551110113
24Rotunda, Laureng194-80-02-22020010210
32Bohl, Gabbief162-70-04-6044111048
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal80-00-00-0011000000
04Schmelzer, Isabel30-00-00-0000000000
14Jossart, Jordyn20-10-10-0000000000
23Hinson, Kaylee30-00-00-0000000110
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS12-25
48.0%
2-4
50.0%
13-18
72.2%
314172333939
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng193-61-25-61451012012
20Zerr, Sydneyg170-10-10-2022000020
22Adamich, Samf50-10-00-0022010010
24Larson, Mikaylag111-20-11-1000000013
55Arrington, Sydneyc11-20-00-0000000022
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica71-21-20-0000000023
15Appicelli, Maria70-10-10-0000000100
23DuBois, Gabby134-80-00-0022100118
32Senske, Sierra100-20-00-0112010010
34Rappe, Emma20-00-00-0022000000
42Bray, Taylor80-10-01-2101000231
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS10-26
38.5%
2-7
28.6%
7-11
63.6%
3141722161329
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS