February 03, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Augustana2023202487
Bemidji State121491550
Stats at a GlanceAUBSUW
FG Percentage.493 (33-67) .400 (18-45)
3P FG Percentage.375 (9-24) .412 (7-17)
FT Percentage.750 (12-16) .500 (7-14)
Offensive Rebounds98
Defensive Rebounds2226
Total Rebounds3134
Turnovers926
Steals183
Bench Points4329
LeadersAUBSUW
PointsPeterson - 14
Senske - 7
Scheuer - 7
ReboundsO'Farrell - 5
DuBois - 9
AssistsProsser - 4
O'Farrell - 4
DuBois - 3
StealsSelland - 4
Zerr - 2
BlocksSelland - 2
DuBois - 2
Augustana
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser, Lynseyg224-62-40-00004102110
30O'Farrell, Logang252-71-37-82354300012
35O'Farrell, Presleyg252-61-20-0044010125
40Selland, Shelbyc223-71-31-2134142028
42Rust, Naomic214-91-30-0123011129
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg, McKenzee60-10-00-0000010110
03Honner, Danni72-41-20-0022100005
14Hora, Abby132-31-10-0033310005
20Van Velduizen, Izzy61-20-10-0000000002
21Mitby, Hannah104-40-00-0213100018
23Peterson, Paige126-110-12-30220101214
31Metoxen, Hana133-61-41-1101020248
34Koehn, Allie120-10-00-0101010010
45Walter, Allie60-00-01-2123021011
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS33-67
49.3%
9-24
37.5%
12-16
75.0%
922311418491787
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals18-34 (52.9%) 15-33 (45.5%) 33-67 (49.3%)
3-Point Field Goals5-15 (33.3%) 4-9 (44.4%) 9-24 (37.5%)
Free Throws2-3 (66.7%) 10-13 (76.9%) 12-16 (75.0%)
Augustana
  • Points off TOs: 40
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 28
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 43
  • Largest lead: 38 (4th-00:39)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Appicelli, Mariag251-11-10-0033100413
20Zerr, Sydneyg322-42-30-0022120526
22Adamich, Samf151-30-10-0033200212
24Larson, Mikaylag251-50-02-2213100234
55Arrington, Sydneyc163-70-00-0022100316
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla122-52-51-2011000307
02Zerr, Haley41-21-20-0000000113
03Gartner, Erica221-31-30-0022110113
23DuBois, Gabby211-20-11-4279302313
32Senske, Sierra163-70-01-4235000127
34Rappe, Emma122-60-12-2112000026
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS18-45
40.0%
7-17
41.2%
7-14
50.0%
826341032261550
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals11-22 (50.0%) 7-23 (30.4%) 18-45 (40.0%)
3-Point Field Goals3-6 (50.0%) 4-11 (36.4%) 7-17 (41.2%)
Free Throws1-4 (25.0%) 6-10 (60.0%) 7-14 (50.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 6
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 29
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:573-0
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made 3-pointer
09:57
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
09:433-2
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
09:43
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
09:225-2
SELLAND,SHELBY made layup
09:05
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:04
Steal by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
09:01
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed layup
09:01
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:355-4
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
08:13
Foul by APPICELLI,MARIA
08:13
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:13
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:03
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
08:03
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
07:54
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
07:54
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:54
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:54
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
07:54
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:518-4
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
07:35
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
07:35
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:2710-4
PROSSER,LYNSEY made layup
07:15
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
06:4910-6
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
06:2413-6
RUST,NAOMI made 3-pointer
06:24
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
05:54
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
05:44
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:37
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
05:37
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:1913-8
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
05:16
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
05:16
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
05:16
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
05:16
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
05:16
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:16
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:16
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:16
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:13
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
05:05
Media timeout
04:50
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:50
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:50
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:50
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:46
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
04:44
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:3715-8
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
04:37
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:0215-10
ADAMICH,SAM made jump shot
04:02
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:5217-10
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
03:52
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:34
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:34
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
03:34
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
03:34
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:34
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:34
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
03:23
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:23
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:07
PETERSON,PAIGE missed 3-pointer
03:07
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:5217-12
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
02:52
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:42
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:4218-12
PETERSON,PAIGE made free throw
02:42
PETERSON,PAIGE missed free throw
02:42
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:42
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:42
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
02:42
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:42
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:40
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:3020-12
HORA,ABBY made jump shot
02:21
Foul by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:07
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
02:07
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
01:56
Turnover by PETERSON,PAIGE
01:56
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
01:56
Sub In: SELLAND,SHELBY
01:56
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
01:56
Sub Out: METOXEN,HANA
01:56
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
01:56
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:36
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
01:36
Defensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
01:24
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
01:24
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:00
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
00:59
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
00:57
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
00:49
SELLAND,SHELBY missed layup
00:49
Blocked shot by DUBOIS,GABBY
00:47
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
00:29
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
00:29
DUBOIS,GABBY missed free throw
00:29
Deadball rebound
00:29
DUBOIS,GABBY missed free throw
00:29
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:29
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:29
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
00:06
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
00:06
Offensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
10:00
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:5022-12
RUST,NAOMI made jump shot
09:35
Foul by RUST,NAOMI
09:35
DUBOIS,GABBY missed free throw
09:35
Deadball rebound
09:3522-13
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
09:23
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
09:23
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:55
ADAMICH,SAM missed jump shot
08:55
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:51
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
08:51
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:45
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
08:45
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
08:26
DUBOIS,GABBY missed 3-pointer
08:26
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:23
Turnover by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:22
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:1724-13
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made jump shot
08:15
30 second timeout
08:15
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
08:15
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
08:15
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
08:15
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
08:15
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:15
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
08:07
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
07:5126-13
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
07:51
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:13
Turnover by TEAM
07:0529-13
PROSSER,LYNSEY made 3-pointer
06:58
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
06:56
Steal by METOXEN,HANA
06:5331-13
METOXEN,HANA made layup (fast break)
06:53
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
06:5332-13
METOXEN,HANA made free throw
06:53
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
06:53
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
06:53
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:53
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
06:31
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
06:29
Steal by PETERSON,PAIGE
06:24
METOXEN,HANA missed 3-pointer
06:24
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:1434-13
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
05:47
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:47
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:4634-15
LARSON,MIKAYLA made layup
05:46
Assist by APPICELLI,MARIA
05:41
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
05:41
Offensive rebound by METOXEN,HANA
05:3836-15
METOXEN,HANA made layup
05:2036-17
RAPPE,EMMA made jump shot
05:04
METOXEN,HANA missed 3-pointer
05:04
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
04:42
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
04:37
Steal by PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:35
METOXEN,HANA missed 3-pointer
04:35
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
04:21
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
04:21
Sub In: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:21
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
04:21
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
04:21
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:21
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:21
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:21
Sub Out: METOXEN,HANA
04:21
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
04:21
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:21
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:21
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
04:21
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:16
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
04:16
Defensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
03:55
KOEHN,ALLIE missed layup
03:55
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
03:4236-20
APPICELLI,MARIA made 3-pointer
03:2939-20
HORA,ABBY made 3-pointer
03:09
Foul by KOEHN,ALLIE
02:51
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:48
Steal by KOEHN,ALLIE
02:4241-20
SELLAND,SHELBY made jump shot
02:26
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
02:24
Steal by RUST,NAOMI
02:22
Turnover by RUST,NAOMI
02:22
Steal by ZERR,SYDNEY
02:22
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
02:22
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
02:22
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
02:22
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
02:22
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
02:22
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
02:16
PETERSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
02:16
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
02:09
30 second timeout
02:09
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:09
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
01:4841-23
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
01:48
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:33
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
01:33
Turnover by METOXEN,HANA
01:31
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
01:31
Sub In: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
01:31
Sub In: PROSSER,LYNSEY
01:31
Sub Out: MITBY,HANNAH
01:31
Sub Out: KOEHN,ALLIE
01:31
Sub Out: HORA,ABBY
01:1141-26
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
01:11
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
01:00
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
01:00
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
00:32
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
00:32
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
00:1743-26
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
00:17
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:44
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed jump shot
09:44
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
09:18
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
09:18
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:12
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
09:12
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
09:05
Turnover by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
08:40
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:1945-26
RUST,NAOMI made layup
08:06
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:01
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
07:58
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:55
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
07:55
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:53
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
07:5346-26
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
07:53
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
07:53
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
07:5047-26
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
07:24
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
07:24
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:22
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:17
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:1748-26
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
07:1749-26
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
07:17
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:17
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:47
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
06:47
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
06:4349-28
RAPPE,EMMA made layup
06:26
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
06:26
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
06:05
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:05
Turnover by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:05
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
06:05
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
05:58
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed jump shot
05:58
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
05:29
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
05:29
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
05:2251-28
RUST,NAOMI made layup
05:22
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
05:0051-31
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
05:00
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
04:52
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:50
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
04:36
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
04:36
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:22
Media timeout
04:22
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
04:22
Turnover by METOXEN,HANA
04:22
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:22
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
04:22
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
04:22
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:22
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:22
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
04:22
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:22
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:12
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
04:08
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
04:08
Deadball rebound
04:08
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
04:08
Defensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
04:08
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
04:08
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:00
PETERSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
04:00
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:2353-31
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
03:23
Assist by HORA,ABBY
03:23
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
03:2354-31
PETERSON,PAIGE made free throw
02:58
Turnover by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:41
PETERSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
02:41
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:41
Foul by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:41
Sub In: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
02:41
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:41
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:41
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
02:41
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:41
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:41
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
02:41
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:39
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
02:39
Offensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:3554-33
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
02:25
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
02:25
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:49
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
01:49
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
01:39
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:39
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed free throw
01:39
Deadball rebound
01:3955-33
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
01:39
Sub In: SELLAND,SHELBY
01:39
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
01:39
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:39
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
01:37
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
01:33
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:32
Steal by HORA,ABBY
01:2858-33
METOXEN,HANA made 3-pointer
01:28
Assist by HORA,ABBY
01:20
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:19
Steal by METOXEN,HANA
01:15
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:1559-33
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
01:1560-33
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
01:15
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
01:15
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
01:03
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:01
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
00:5063-33
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
00:50
Assist by HORA,ABBY
00:24
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
00:2463-34
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
00:2463-35
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
00:02
HORA,ABBY missed jump shot
00:02
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
10:00
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
10:00
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
10:00
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
10:00
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
10:00
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:3265-35
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup
09:32
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
09:32
Blocked shot by RUST,NAOMI
09:32
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
09:32
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
09:32
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:3265-37
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
09:32
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
09:32
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
09:32
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:32
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
09:32
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
08:24
Turnover by TEAM
08:1165-40
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
08:11
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:00
SELLAND,SHELBY missed jump shot
08:00
Blocked shot by DUBOIS,GABBY
07:51
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
07:4665-43
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
07:35
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
07:35
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:23
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed jump shot
07:23
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
07:14
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
07:14
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
07:06
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:06
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
07:06
Sub In: HONNER,DANNI
07:06
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
07:06
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:01
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
07:01
Offensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
06:5268-43
SELLAND,SHELBY made 3-pointer
06:52
Assist by MITBY,HANNAH
06:40
Turnover by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:39
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:3670-43
PROSSER,LYNSEY made layup (fast break)
06:36
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:23
Foul by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:23
Sub In: ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
06:23
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:18
Turnover by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
06:16
Steal by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
06:13
ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE missed layup
06:13
Offensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
06:11
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
06:11
Offensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:09
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
06:09
SELLAND,SHELBY missed free throw
06:09
Deadball rebound
06:09
Sub In: WALTER,ALLIE
06:09
Sub In: VAN VELDUIZEN,IZZY
06:09
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
06:09
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
06:0671-43
SELLAND,SHELBY made free throw
06:06
Foul by MITBY,HANNAH
06:0671-44
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
06:0671-45
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
06:06
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:06
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:06
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
06:06
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:06
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
06:06
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
05:56
Turnover by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
05:54
Steal by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:34
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
05:33
Steal by WALTER,ALLIE
05:2873-45
MITBY,HANNAH made layup (fast break)
05:28
Assist by HONNER,DANNI
05:11
ZERR,SYDNEY missed layup
05:11
Defensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
05:02
HONNER,DANNI missed jump shot
05:02
Offensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
04:56
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:56
Media timeout
04:56
WALTER,ALLIE missed free throw
04:56
Deadball rebound
04:5674-45
WALTER,ALLIE made free throw
04:45
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
04:45
Defensive rebound by HONNER,DANNI
04:3576-45
HONNER,DANNI made layup
04:14
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
04:14
Blocked shot by WALTER,ALLIE
04:12
Defensive rebound by HONNER,DANNI
04:08
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
04:08
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
04:08
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
04:08
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:08
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:08
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
03:51
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
03:2978-45
MITBY,HANNAH made layup
03:11
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:11
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:10
Foul by WALTER,ALLIE
03:1078-46
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:10
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
03:10
Defensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
03:02
HONNER,DANNI missed 3-pointer
03:02
Defensive rebound by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:43
Turnover by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:42
Steal by WALTER,ALLIE
02:37
VAN VELDUIZEN,IZZY missed 3-pointer
02:37
Offensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
02:3380-46
MITBY,HANNAH made layup
02:09
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
02:09
Offensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:0380-49
ZERR,HALEY made 3-pointer
02:03
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:5682-49
MITBY,HANNAH made jump shot
01:30
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
01:30
Defensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
01:2484-49
VAN VELDUIZEN,IZZY made layup (fast break)
01:02
Foul by ZERR,HALEY
01:02
Turnover by ZERR,HALEY
00:3987-49
HONNER,DANNI made 3-pointer
00:19
Foul by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
00:19
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed free throw
00:19
Deadball rebound
00:1987-50
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made free throw
Augustana
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser, Lynseyg123-42-30-0000310108
30O'Farrell, Logang141-40-20-0123320002
35O'Farrell, Presleyg151-21-10-0011010013
40Selland, Shelbyc112-50-20-0022021024
42Rust, Naomic112-41-20-0000010125
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg, McKenzee00-00-00-0000000000
03Honner, Danni00-00-00-0000000000
14Hora, Abby82-21-10-0022000005
20Van Velduizen, Izzy00-00-00-0000000000
21Mitby, Hannah30-00-00-0000000000
23Peterson, Paige95-70-11-20110101111
31Metoxen, Hana92-50-31-1101010115
34Koehn, Allie80-10-00-0101010010
45Walter, Allie00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS18-34
52.9%
5-15
33.3%
2-3
66.7%
381161014843
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Appicelli, Mariag181-11-10-0022100213
20Zerr, Sydneyg171-11-10-0011110303
22Adamich, Samf111-30-10-0022100212
24Larson, Mikaylag131-30-00-0202000102
55Arrington, Sydneyc93-60-00-0000100106
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla00-00-00-0000000000
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
03Gartner, Erica121-21-20-0011100103
23DuBois, Gabby100-10-11-4066101201
32Senske, Sierra42-30-00-0112000124
34Rappe, Emma61-20-00-0011000002
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS11-22
50.0%
3-6
50.0%
1-4
25.0%
4141861114426
Augustana
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser, Lynseyg101-20-10-0000100112
30O'Farrell, Logang111-31-17-81121100010
35O'Farrell, Presleyg101-40-10-0033000112
40Selland, Shelbyc111-21-11-2112121004
42Rust, Naomic102-50-10-0123001004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg, McKenzee60-10-00-0000010110
03Honner, Danni72-41-20-0022100005
14Hora, Abby50-10-00-0011310000
20Van Velduizen, Izzy61-20-10-0000000002
21Mitby, Hannah74-40-00-0213100018
23Peterson, Paige31-40-01-1011000013
31Metoxen, Hana41-11-10-0000010133
34Koehn, Allie40-00-00-0000000000
45Walter, Allie60-00-01-2123021011
TMTEAM---00010
TOTALS15-33
45.5%
4-9
44.4%
10-13
76.9%
614208835944
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Appicelli, Mariag70-00-00-0011000200
20Zerr, Sydneyg151-31-20-0011010223
22Adamich, Samf40-00-00-0011100000
24Larson, Mikaylag120-20-02-2011100132
55Arrington, Sydneyc70-10-00-0022000210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla122-52-51-2011000307
02Zerr, Haley41-21-20-0000000113
03Gartner, Erica100-10-10-0011010010
23DuBois, Gabby111-10-00-0213201112
32Senske, Sierra121-40-01-4123000003
34Rappe, Emma61-40-12-2101000024
TMTEAM---01100
TOTALS7-23
30.4%
4-11
36.4%
6-10
60.0%
41216421121124
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS