February 16, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State1010112051
University of Mary1819261376
Stats at a GlanceBSUWMARY
FG Percentage.306 (19-62) .467 (28-60)
3P FG Percentage.280 (7-25) .333 (6-18)
FT Percentage.500 (6-12) .737 (14-19)
Offensive Rebounds1210
Defensive Rebounds2535
Total Rebounds3745
Turnovers1713
Steals77
Bench Points2615
LeadersBSUWMARY
PointsBachmann - 15
Askvig - 20
ReboundsBachmann - 9
Askvig - 15
AssistsSenske - 3
Rotunda - 4
Askvig - 4
StealsRappe - 2
Gartner - 2
Bachmann - 2
Williams - 2
BlocksSchmelzer - 2
Schmelzer - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng316-130-53-31892203015
20Zerr, Sydneyg200-10-10-0112100010
22Adamich, Samf211-31-30-0123100313
24Larson, Mikaylag211-61-10-0101100133
55Arrington, Sydneyc132-80-10-0213100004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla100-10-10-0000010000
02Zerr, Haley30-20-20-0000000010
03Gartner, Erica243-83-60-0145020329
15Appicelli, Maria130-10-00-0011000210
23DuBois, Gabby72-40-01-1033100145
32Senske, Sierra121-60-20-2000300122
34Rappe, Emma132-52-30-0123020236
42Bray, Taylor121-40-02-6325100114
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS19-62
30.6%
7-25
28.0%
6-12
50.0%
1225371170171951
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals7-27 (25.9%) 12-35 (34.3%) 19-62 (30.6%)
3-Point Field Goals4-14 (28.6%) 3-11 (27.3%) 7-25 (28.0%)
Free Throws2-4 (50.0%) 4-8 (50.0%) 6-12 (50.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 8
  • 2nd Chance Points: 11
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 26
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg271-70-40-0055110202
03Williams, Danig243-72-60-0022320028
12Askvig, Cassief277-171-35-5213154102120
24Rotunda, Laureng286-93-31-21234000116
32Bohl, Gabbief195-100-05-62131111115
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal132-30-00-0000110014
04Schmelzer, Isabel161-10-01-2022002053
14Jossart, Jordyn80-00-00-0000200000
21Kluge, Sawyer151-20-11-2246100213
22Schmelzer, Anna120-00-00-0145002320
23Hinson, Kaylee82-40-10-0101010314
30Sickler, Alanna30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS28-60
46.7%
6-18
33.3%
14-19
73.7%
1035451775131576
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals13-29 (44.8%) 15-31 (48.4%) 28-60 (46.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 3-8 (37.5%) 6-18 (33.3%)
Free Throws8-9 (88.9%) 6-10 (60.0%) 14-19 (73.7%)
University of Mary
  • Points off TOs: 16
  • 2nd Chance Points: 15
  • Points in the Paint: 36
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 15
  • Largest lead: 39 (4th-08:51)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:550-3
WILLIAMS,DANI made 3-pointer
09:55
Assist by WILLIAMS,MACY
09:282-3
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
09:112-6
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made 3-pointer
09:11
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:53
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
08:53
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:45
WILLIAMS,MACY missed jump shot
08:45
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
08:30
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:28
Steal by BOHL,GABBIE
08:14
Turnover by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:14
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:14
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:595-6
ADAMICH,SAM made 3-pointer
07:59
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:44
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
07:44
Offensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
07:405-8
BOHL,GABBIE made layup
07:257-8
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
07:25
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:15
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
07:15
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
06:43
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
06:43
Turnover by BOHL,GABBIE
06:43
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
06:43
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:33
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
06:33
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:05
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
06:05
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:58
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
05:58
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:52
SENSKE,SIERRA missed 3-pointer
05:52
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
05:21
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:21
BOHL,GABBIE missed free throw
05:21
Deadball rebound
05:217-9
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
05:21
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
05:21
Defensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:21
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:21
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:21
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:21
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:21
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:21
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:21
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
05:21
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:21
Sub In: 42
05:21
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
05:21
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
05:21
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
05:19
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
05:19
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:34
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
04:34
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:137-11
HEARN,CHRISTAL made layup
04:13
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
04:02
Sub In: KLUGE,SAWYER
04:02
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
03:5510-11
RAPPE,EMMA made 3-pointer
03:55
Assist by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:33
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:33
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:33
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:33
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:33
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:33
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
03:33
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
03:33
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
03:33
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
03:33
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
03:31
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed jump shot
03:31
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:54
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
02:54
Defensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
02:41
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed jump shot
02:41
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
02:33
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
02:33
Sub In: ASKVIG,CASSIE
02:33
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
02:33
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:33
Sub Out: KLUGE,SAWYER
02:27
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MACY
02:26
Steal by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:24
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:23
Steal by ASKVIG,CASSIE
02:20
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
02:20
Offensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
02:0610-13
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup
02:06
Assist by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
02:01
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
02:0110-14
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
02:01
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:01
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
01:56
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
01:56
Defensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
01:27
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
01:2710-15
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
01:2710-16
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
00:56
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
00:56
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DANI
00:50
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed 3-pointer
00:50
Offensive rebound by BOHL,GABBIE
00:34
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:3410-17
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
00:3410-18
BOHL,GABBIE made free throw
00:34
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
00:34
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
00:34
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
00:34
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
00:34
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
00:34
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
00:34
Sub In: HEIDLEBAUGH,SHEA
00:34
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
00:34
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
00:34
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
00:17
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
00:17
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:04
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
00:04
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
00:04
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:04
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
00:04
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
09:4912-18
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
09:49
Assist by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:49
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
09:49
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
09:49
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
09:49
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
09:17
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
09:17
Offensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
09:0715-18
LARSON,MIKAYLA made 3-pointer
09:07
Assist by ADAMICH,SAM
08:57
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
08:57
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
08:44
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
08:44
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:25
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
08:25
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:24
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:24
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:1815-20
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot in the paint
08:18
Assist by WILLIAMS,DANI
07:55
ADAMICH,SAM missed 3-pointer
07:55
Offensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
07:38
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
07:38
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:2715-22
BOHL,GABBIE made jump shot in the paint
07:27
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:05
Foul by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
07:0516-22
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:0517-22
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
07:05
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:05
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
07:05
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
07:05
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:0017-24
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made layup
07:00
Assist by ASKVIG,CASSIE
06:39
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
06:39
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
06:2417-26
WILLIAMS,DANI made jump shot in the paint
06:09
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
06:09
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
06:08
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
06:08
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
06:08
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
06:08
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
06:08
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
06:08
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
06:07
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed 3-pointer
06:07
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:39
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
05:36
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:34
Sub In: KLUGE,SAWYER
05:34
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:26
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:2617-27
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
05:2617-28
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
05:26
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
05:26
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
05:26
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:26
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
05:10
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:10
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
05:10
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
05:10
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
04:56
Media timeout
04:5317-30
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot in the paint
04:53
Assist by JOSSART,JORDYN
04:44
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
04:44
Foul by ADAMICH,SAM
04:44
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:44
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
04:31
HEARN,CHRISTAL missed jump shot
04:31
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
04:06
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:06
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
04:06
Deadball rebound
04:06
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
04:06
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:05
Turnover by WILLIAMS,MACY
04:03
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
03:51
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:50
Steal by HEARN,CHRISTAL
03:44
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:44
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:34
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
03:34
Sub Out: JOSSART,JORDYN
03:3217-32
HEARN,CHRISTAL made layup
02:55
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
02:55
Blocked shot by SCHMELZER,ANNA
02:55
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:55
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ANNA
02:55
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
02:45
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
02:45
Sub In: ASKVIG,CASSIE
02:45
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
02:45
Sub Out: KLUGE,SAWYER
02:42
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
02:42
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
02:38
Foul by HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:38
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
02:38
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
02:38
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:38
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ANNA
01:5520-32
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
01:55
Assist by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:4420-35
ASKVIG,CASSIE made 3-pointer
01:28
SENSKE,SIERRA missed 3-pointer
01:28
Offensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
01:28
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
01:28
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
01:28
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
01:28
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
01:28
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
01:28
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
01:28
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:18
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:18
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:1020-37
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot in the paint
01:10
Assist by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
00:55
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
00:55
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
00:49
Turnover by ASKVIG,CASSIE
00:41
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
00:41
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
00:15
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
00:15
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
00:03
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
00:03
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:4120-40
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made 3-pointer
09:41
Assist by BOHL,GABBIE
09:17
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed layup
09:17
Blocked shot by BOHL,GABBIE
09:15
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
09:0520-42
BOHL,GABBIE made layup
09:05
Assist by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
08:49
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
08:49
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:3620-44
BOHL,GABBIE made jump shot in the paint
08:08
LARSON,MIKAYLA missed jump shot
08:08
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:58
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
07:58
Offensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:5420-46
ASKVIG,CASSIE made jump shot in the paint
07:34
Foul by WILLIAMS,DANI
07:34
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:34
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
07:34
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
07:34
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:31
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:23
Steal by WILLIAMS,DANI
07:1920-48
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made jump shot
07:19
Assist by WILLIAMS,DANI
07:19
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:19
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:19
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:1220-49
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made free throw
07:12
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
07:12
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:0522-49
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made jump shot
06:58
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
06:58
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
06:47
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
06:47
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
06:47
Sub In: JOSSART,JORDYN
06:47
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
06:47
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
06:47
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
06:41
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
06:41
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
06:23
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
06:23
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:10
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
06:10
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
05:48
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:4822-50
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
05:4822-51
ASKVIG,CASSIE made free throw
05:48
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
05:48
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
05:48
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
05:48
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:48
Sub In: KLUGE,SAWYER
05:48
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
05:22
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:22
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
05:22
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:22
Foul by ASKVIG,CASSIE
05:22
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
05:22
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:22
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
04:5924-51
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made jump shot
04:5924-53
ASKVIG,CASSIE made layup
04:59
Assist by JOSSART,JORDYN
04:59
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed jump shot
04:59
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:19
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
04:19
Media timeout
04:1524-55
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made layup
04:15
Assist by HEARN,CHRISTAL
04:15
Foul by APPICELLI,MARIA
04:15
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed free throw
04:15
Offensive rebound by HINSON,KAYLEE
04:14
Sub In: HINSON,KAYLEE
04:14
Sub In: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
04:14
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
04:14
Sub Out: JOSSART,JORDYN
04:1124-57
SCHMELZER,ISABEL made layup
04:11
Assist by KLUGE,SAWYER
04:03
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
04:03
Defensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
03:2924-59
HINSON,KAYLEE made layup
03:12
BRAY,TAYLOR missed layup
03:12
Blocked shot by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
03:07
Defensive rebound by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
02:59
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:59
SCHMELZER,ISABEL missed free throw
02:59
Deadball rebound
02:5924-60
SCHMELZER,ISABEL made free throw
02:59
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:59
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
02:59
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
02:59
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
02:59
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
02:59
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
02:5627-60
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
02:56
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:48
BOHL,GABBIE missed layup
02:48
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:24
Foul by HINSON,KAYLEE
02:24
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
02:24
Steal by WILLIAMS,MACY
02:24
ROTUNDA,LAUREN missed jump shot
02:24
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:24
Sub In: ASKVIG,CASSIE
02:24
Sub In: WILLIAMS,DANI
02:24
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
02:24
Sub In: BOHL,GABBIE
02:24
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
02:24
Sub Out: KLUGE,SAWYER
02:24
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
02:24
Sub Out: HINSON,KAYLEE
02:16
APPICELLI,MARIA missed jump shot
02:16
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,DANI
02:16
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
02:16
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
01:47
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ANNA
01:47
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
01:3727-63
ROTUNDA,LAUREN made 3-pointer
01:32
Assist by WILLIAMS,DANI
01:23
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
01:23
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:1829-63
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
01:09
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed layup
01:09
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:59
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
00:59
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
00:49
ASKVIG,CASSIE missed jump shot
00:49
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:2331-63
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
00:05
WILLIAMS,MACY missed jump shot
00:05
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
10:00
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
10:00
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ANNA
10:00
Sub Out: BOHL,GABBIE
09:5831-66
WILLIAMS,DANI made 3-pointer
09:58
Assist by ROTUNDA,LAUREN
09:41
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
09:2031-68
BOHL,GABBIE made layup
08:57
Foul by BOHL,GABBIE
08:57
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
08:57
Deadball rebound
08:57
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
08:57
Defensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
08:57
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
08:57
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:5131-70
WILLIAMS,MACY made jump shot
08:43
Turnover by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:42
Steal by WILLIAMS,DANI
08:03
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
08:03
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
08:03
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
08:03
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:03
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
08:03
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
08:03
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
08:03
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
08:03
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
08:02
BOHL,GABBIE missed jump shot
08:02
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
07:5134-70
RAPPE,EMMA made 3-pointer
07:36
WILLIAMS,MACY missed 3-pointer
07:36
Offensive rebound by ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:35
Foul by ZERR,HALEY
07:35
Sub In: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
07:35
Sub In: KLUGE,SAWYER
07:35
Sub Out: ROTUNDA,LAUREN
07:35
Sub Out: ASKVIG,CASSIE
07:34
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
07:34
Offensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
07:27
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:2434-71
KLUGE,SAWYER made free throw
07:24
KLUGE,SAWYER missed free throw
07:24
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
06:54
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
06:54
Defensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
06:31
Turnover by KLUGE,SAWYER
06:31
Sub In: HEARN,CHRISTAL
06:31
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,MACY
06:20
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
06:20
Offensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
06:1536-71
BRAY,TAYLOR made tip-in
06:09
WILLIAMS,DANI missed 3-pointer
06:02
Offensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ANNA
06:02
Turnover by SCHMELZER,ANNA
06:02
Foul by WILLIAMS,DANI
06:02
Sub In: HINSON,KAYLEE
06:02
Sub Out: WILLIAMS,DANI
05:58
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
05:58
Offensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:53
BRAY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
05:53
Blocked shot by SCHMELZER,ANNA
05:51
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ANNA
05:44
KLUGE,SAWYER missed 3-pointer
05:44
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
05:34
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
05:34
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:3039-71
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
05:30
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:12
HINSON,KAYLEE missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:0741-71
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup (fast break)
05:07
Assist by BRAY,TAYLOR
04:42
Full timeout
04:39
Turnover by HINSON,KAYLEE
04:34
Media timeout
04:34
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
04:34
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:34
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:34
Sub Out: ZERR,HALEY
04:34
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
04:33
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
04:33
Blocked shot by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
04:26
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
04:20
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
04:20
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ANNA
04:09
Turnover by HINSON,KAYLEE
04:07
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
04:03
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
04:02
Steal by HINSON,KAYLEE
03:34
Turnover by SCHMELZER,ANNA
03:33
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
03:23
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:23
Defensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
03:19
Turnover by KLUGE,SAWYER
03:17
Steal by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
03:15
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
03:15
Sub In: SICKLER,ALANNA
03:15
Sub Out: HEARN,CHRISTAL
03:13
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed 3-pointer
03:13
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ANNA
03:07
Turnover by SCHMELZER,ANNA
03:04
Steal by RAPPE,EMMA
03:02
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
03:02
Defensive rebound by SCHMELZER,ANNA
02:48
Turnover by HINSON,KAYLEE
02:47
Steal by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:4443-71
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup (fast break)
02:41
Foul by KLUGE,SAWYER
02:4144-71
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
02:41
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
02:41
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
02:41
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
02:41
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:41
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
02:41
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
02:34
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
02:34
Foul by SCHMELZER,ANNA
02:1946-71
DUBOIS,GABBY made jump shot
02:19
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:57
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:4946-73
HINSON,KAYLEE made jump shot
01:4348-73
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
01:43
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
01:4349-73
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
01:21
HINSON,KAYLEE missed jump shot
01:21
Offensive rebound by KLUGE,SAWYER
01:08
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
01:0849-74
SICKLER,ALANNA made free throw
01:08
SICKLER,ALANNA missed free throw
01:08
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
00:57
BRAY,TAYLOR missed layup
00:57
Offensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
00:56
Foul by SCHMELZER,ISABEL
00:5650-74
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
00:56
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
00:56
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
00:56
Sub In: WILLIAMS,MACY
00:56
Sub Out: SCHMELZER,ISABEL
00:3950-76
KLUGE,SAWYER made jump shot
00:22
Foul by SCHMELZER,ANNA
00:2251-76
BRAY,TAYLOR made free throw
00:22
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
00:22
Defensive rebound by WILLIAMS,MACY
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng171-40-22-2033110204
20Zerr, Sydneyg80-10-10-0112000000
22Adamich, Samf141-31-30-0123100213
24Larson, Mikaylag131-41-10-0101100013
55Arrington, Sydneyc71-50-10-0112100002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla20-00-00-0000000000
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
03Gartner, Erica121-31-20-0123010113
15Appicelli, Maria90-00-00-0011000100
23DuBois, Gabby00-00-00-0000000120
32Senske, Sierra101-50-20-0000300112
34Rappe, Emma51-21-20-0011000123
42Bray, Taylor30-00-00-2000000100
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS7-27
25.9%
4-14
28.6%
2-4
50.0%
6121872010820
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg160-40-30-0022100200
03Williams, Danig142-41-30-0011100005
12Askvig, Cassief175-101-33-30774102014
24Rotunda, Laureng182-41-10-0112200015
32Bohl, Gabbief152-40-05-6213010109
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal62-30-00-0000010014
04Schmelzer, Isabel50-00-00-0000000020
14Jossart, Jordyn50-00-00-0000100000
21Kluge, Sawyer40-00-00-0011000000
22Schmelzer, Anna00-00-00-0000001000
23Hinson, Kaylee00-00-00-0000000000
30Sickler, Alanna00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS13-29
44.8%
3-10
30.0%
8-9
88.9%
415199315437
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Bachmann, Brooklyng145-90-31-11561101011
20Zerr, Sydneyg120-00-00-0000100010
22Adamich, Samf70-00-00-0000000100
24Larson, Mikaylag80-20-00-0000000120
55Arrington, Sydneyc61-30-00-0101000002
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla80-10-10-0000010000
02Zerr, Haley30-20-20-0000000010
03Gartner, Erica122-52-40-0022010216
15Appicelli, Maria40-10-00-0000000110
23DuBois, Gabby72-40-01-1033100025
32Senske, Sierra20-10-00-2000000010
34Rappe, Emma81-31-10-0112020113
42Bray, Taylor91-40-02-4325100014
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS12-35
34.3%
3-11
27.3%
4-8
50.0%
6131945071131
University of Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Williams, Macyg111-30-10-0033010002
03Williams, Danig101-31-30-0011220023
12Askvig, Cassief102-70-02-2268000016
24Rotunda, Laureng104-52-21-20112000011
32Bohl, Gabbief43-60-00-0000101016
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hearn, Christal70-00-00-0000100000
04Schmelzer, Isabel111-10-01-2022002033
14Jossart, Jordyn30-00-00-0000100000
21Kluge, Sawyer111-20-11-2235100213
22Schmelzer, Anna120-00-00-0145001320
23Hinson, Kaylee82-40-10-0101010314
30Sickler, Alanna30-00-01-2000000001
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS15-31
48.4%
3-8
37.5%
6-10
60.0%
6202684481139
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS