February 21, 20181st2nd3rd4thFinal
Bemidji State815132157
Augustana (SD)2125282094
Stats at a GlanceBSUWAUGIE
FG Percentage.333 (17-51) .484 (31-64)
3P FG Percentage.235 (4-17) .320 (8-25)
FT Percentage.760 (19-25) .750 (24-32)
Offensive Rebounds89
Defensive Rebounds2729
Total Rebounds3538
Turnovers239
Steals312
Bench Points3549
LeadersBSUWAUGIE
PointsDuBois - 10
Senske - 10
Rust - 16
ReboundsSenske - 7
Prosser - 7
AssistsGartner - 5
Hora - 4
StealsGartner - 1
Appicelli - 1
Zerr - 1
O'Farrell - 3
BlocksSenske - 3
Selland - 2
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica*342-71-31-2123510216
20Zerr, Sydney*241-40-30-0000110342
24Larson, Mikayla*110-00-02-2123000032
34Rappe, Emma*222-91-61-2112100246
42Bray, Taylor*143-40-00-3134000226
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla131-31-30-0000000103
02Zerr, Haley31-21-20-0022000113
12Bachmann, Brooklyn190-40-00-0123300410
15Appicelli, Maria160-00-00-0011110200
22Adamich, Sam60-10-00-0011000100
23DuBois, Gabby123-40-04-41121001210
32Senske, Sierra183-100-04-40770034110
55Arrington, Sydney81-30-07-8112000049
TMTEAM---14500
TOTALS17-51
33.3%
4-17
23.5%
19-25
76.0%
827351233232357
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals6-23 (26.1%) 11-28 (39.3%) 17-51 (33.3%)
3-Point Field Goals1-5 (20.0%) 3-12 (25.0%) 4-17 (23.5%)
Free Throws10-12 (83.3%) 9-13 (69.2%) 19-25 (76.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 11
  • 2nd Chance Points: 8
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 5
  • Points off the Bench: 35
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*201-60-32-2167120234
23Peterson,Paige*164-50-02-31123000310
30O'Farrell,Logan*206-102-30-00223200114
35O'Farrell,Presley*185-90-23-30112300213
40Selland,Shelby*161-61-41-2123212124
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee81-30-10-0011020002
03Honner,Danni71-31-30-0000000013
14Hora,Abby162-30-13-4314410127
20VanVeldhuizen,Izzy80-00-02-2101000212
21Mitby,Hannah161-50-14-6033300106
31Metoxen,Hana172-22-21-2033210027
34Koehn,Allie151-21-22-2112000015
42Rust,Naomi166-101-33-40440011016
45Walter,Allie70-00-01-2033000131
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS31-64
48.4%
8-25
32.0%
24-32
75.0%
929382012392194
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-36 (47.2%) 14-28 (50.0%) 31-64 (48.4%)
3-Point Field Goals5-14 (35.7%) 3-11 (27.3%) 8-25 (32.0%)
Free Throws7-8 (87.5%) 17-24 (70.8%) 24-32 (75.0%)
Augustana (SD)
  • Points off TOs: 29
  • 2nd Chance Points: 6
  • Points in the Paint: 40
  • Fast Break Points: 8
  • Points off the Bench: 49
  • Largest lead: 41 (4th-07:46)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:49
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed layup
09:49
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:37
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
09:37
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
09:32
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:21
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:21
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
09:21
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:160-2
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made jump shot in the paint
08:56
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
08:561-2
RAPPE,EMMA made free throw
08:56
RAPPE,EMMA missed free throw
08:56
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
08:401-4
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
08:40
Assist by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
08:13
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
08:13
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:02
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
08:02
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
07:59
Foul by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
07:28
GARTNER,ERICA missed jump shot
07:28
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
07:24
PETERSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
07:24
Defensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
07:04
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
07:04
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
07:04
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:04
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:001-6
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup
07:00
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
06:42
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
06:41
Steal by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:341-8
PROSSER,LYNSEY made layup
06:32
30 second timeout
06:32
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
06:32
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:32
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
06:32
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
06:23
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
06:22
Steal by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:16
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:16
Steal by APPICELLI,MARIA
05:54
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:44
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
05:44
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:31
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
05:31
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:15
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed jump shot
05:15
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:14
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:14
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
04:59
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:46
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
04:46
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
04:41
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:41
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
04:41
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
04:41
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
04:41
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:41
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:41
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
04:41
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:41
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
04:24
ADAMICH,SAM missed layup
04:24
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
04:14
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed layup
04:14
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:55
Foul by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
03:552-8
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:553-8
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:55
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:55
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:55
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
03:55
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
03:46
HORA,ABBY missed 3-pointer
03:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:42
Foul by KOEHN,ALLIE
03:42
GARTNER,ERICA missed free throw
03:42
Deadball rebound
03:424-8
GARTNER,ERICA made free throw
03:42
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:42
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
03:42
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
03:42
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:31
MITBY,HANNAH missed layup
03:31
Offensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
03:274-11
KOEHN,ALLIE made 3-pointer
03:08
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed layup
03:08
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
02:59
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
02:59
Defensive rebound by ADAMICH,SAM
02:41
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
02:41
Defensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
02:284-13
RUST,NAOMI made layup
02:28
Assist by HORA,ABBY
02:05
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
02:05
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:04
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
02:04
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
01:48
Turnover by MITBY,HANNAH
01:48
Steal by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:37
Foul by HORA,ABBY
01:375-13
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
01:376-13
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
01:37
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
01:37
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:266-15
HORA,ABBY made jump shot
01:03
RAPPE,EMMA missed layup
01:03
Defensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
00:556-18
RUST,NAOMI made 3-pointer
00:55
Assist by HORA,ABBY
00:258-18
ZERR,SYDNEY made layup
00:038-21
METOXEN,HANA made 3-pointer
00:03
Assist by MITBY,HANNAH
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
10:00
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
10:00
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
09:44
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
09:44
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:31
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
09:31
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:22
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
09:22
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:21
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:17
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
09:17
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
08:5610-21
GARTNER,ERICA made jump shot in the paint
08:4410-24
SELLAND,SHELBY made 3-pointer
08:44
Assist by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
08:25
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
08:25
Offensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
08:22
Foul by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:2211-24
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
08:2212-24
LARSON,MIKAYLA made free throw
08:22
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
08:22
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
08:10
Foul by BRAY,TAYLOR
08:10
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
08:10
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:5912-26
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot in the paint
07:59
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:3614-26
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made layup
07:36
Assist by RAPPE,EMMA
07:28
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
07:2814-27
PETERSON,PAIGE made free throw
07:2814-28
PETERSON,PAIGE made free throw
07:28
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:28
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
07:24
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
07:23
Steal by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
07:19
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
07:1914-29
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made free throw
07:1914-30
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made free throw
07:10
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
07:1015-30
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
07:1016-30
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
07:10
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
07:10
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:53
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
06:53
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
06:32
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
06:31
Steal by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:28
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed layup
06:28
Offensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:21
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
06:21
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
06:18
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:18
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:18
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
06:18
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
06:18
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
06:18
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
06:18
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
06:17
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
06:17
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:4818-30
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot in the paint
05:48
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
05:3918-32
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made jump shot
05:26
Sub In: ADAMICH,SAM
05:26
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
05:26
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
05:26
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
05:16
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
05:0418-34
RUST,NAOMI made layup
05:04
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:46
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed jump shot
04:46
Defensive rebound by METOXEN,HANA
04:33
Turnover by PROSSER,LYNSEY
04:33
Media timeout
04:33
Sub In: LARSON,MIKAYLA
04:33
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:33
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
04:33
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:26
Turnover by ADAMICH,SAM
04:25
Steal by METOXEN,HANA
04:2018-37
METOXEN,HANA made 3-pointer
04:20
Assist by PROSSER,LYNSEY
03:59
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
03:59
Blocked shot by RUST,NAOMI
03:58
Defensive rebound by METOXEN,HANA
03:50
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
03:50
Offensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
03:45
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
03:4518-38
METOXEN,HANA made free throw
03:45
METOXEN,HANA missed free throw
03:45
Offensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
03:45
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
03:45
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:45
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
03:45
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:45
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
03:45
Sub Out: ADAMICH,SAM
03:32
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
03:32
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
03:32
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:2318-40
HORA,ABBY made jump shot in the paint
03:08
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
03:08
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
02:59
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed layup
02:59
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
02:50
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
02:50
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
02:50
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:50
Sub In: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
02:50
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
02:3920-40
BRAY,TAYLOR made layup
02:39
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:30
Foul by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:3020-41
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
02:3020-42
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
02:1223-42
RAPPE,EMMA made 3-pointer
02:12
Assist by APPICELLI,MARIA
01:48
Turnover by RUST,NAOMI
01:38
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
01:38
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
01:31
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
01:31
Offensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
01:16
RAPPE,EMMA missed jump shot
01:16
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
00:5323-44
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made layup
00:53
Assist by HORA,ABBY
00:36
BRAY,TAYLOR missed jump shot
00:36
Defensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
00:0723-46
RUST,NAOMI made layup
00:07
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
09:50
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
09:50
SELLAND,SHELBY missed free throw
09:50
Deadball rebound
09:5023-47
SELLAND,SHELBY made free throw
09:37
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
09:37
Offensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
09:32
Turnover by BRAY,TAYLOR
09:31
Steal by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
09:2723-49
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made layup (fast break)
08:58
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
08:43
Turnover by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:43
Steal by GARTNER,ERICA
08:29
Foul by PROSSER,LYNSEY
08:2526-49
GARTNER,ERICA made 3-pointer
08:25
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
08:1426-51
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
08:14
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:14
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
08:14
PETERSON,PAIGE missed free throw
08:14
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
08:03
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
08:03
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
07:5526-53
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup (fast break)
07:55
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
07:45
Turnover by RAPPE,EMMA
07:44
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:38
Foul by LARSON,MIKAYLA
07:3826-54
PROSSER,LYNSEY made free throw
07:3826-55
PROSSER,LYNSEY made free throw
07:38
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
07:38
Sub In: APPICELLI,MARIA
07:38
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
07:38
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
07:26
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
07:26
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
07:25
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
07:20
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY missed 3-pointer
07:20
Defensive rebound by APPICELLI,MARIA
06:55
Foul by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
06:5527-55
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:5528-55
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
06:44
SELLAND,SHELBY missed 3-pointer
06:44
Defensive rebound by LARSON,MIKAYLA
06:39
Foul by PROSSER,LYNSEY
06:25
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
06:25
Defensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
06:1828-57
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
05:52
SENSKE,SIERRA missed layup
05:52
Blocked shot by SELLAND,SHELBY
05:52
Offensive rebound by TEAM
05:52
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:52
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
05:44
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed jump shot
05:44
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
05:3428-60
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
05:21
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:21
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
05:21
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
05:21
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:21
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
05:0828-62
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made layup
05:08
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
05:0828-63
O'FARRELL,PRESLEY made free throw
04:54
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
04:54
Media timeout
04:5429-63
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
04:5430-63
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
04:54
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
04:54
Sub Out: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
04:4130-65
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
04:41
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:35
Turnover by DUBOIS,GABBY
04:34
Steal by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
04:15
PROSSER,LYNSEY missed 3-pointer
04:15
Offensive rebound by SELLAND,SHELBY
04:11
SELLAND,SHELBY missed layup
04:11
Defensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
03:58
Turnover by GARTNER,ERICA
03:58
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
03:58
Sub Out: GARTNER,ERICA
03:58
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
03:58
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
03:58
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
03:58
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
03:58
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
03:58
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
03:58
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
03:58
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:58
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
03:58
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
03:4430-67
RUST,NAOMI made layup
03:44
Assist by METOXEN,HANA
03:33
Turnover by APPICELLI,MARIA
03:28
Turnover by HORA,ABBY
03:28
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
03:28
Sub Out: APPICELLI,MARIA
03:05
Foul by METOXEN,HANA
03:0531-67
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
03:0532-67
DUBOIS,GABBY made free throw
03:05
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:05
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
03:00
MITBY,HANNAH missed 3-pointer
03:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:31
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
02:31
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
02:10
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
02:10
RUST,NAOMI missed free throw
02:10
Deadball rebound
02:1032-68
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
02:10
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
02:10
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
01:45
Turnover by SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
01:44
Steal by HORA,ABBY
01:3932-70
RUST,NAOMI made layup (fast break)
01:39
Assist by MITBY,HANNAH
01:24
SENSKE,SIERRA missed jump shot
01:24
Defensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
01:12
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
01:12
Blocked shot by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:11
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:5634-70
DUBOIS,GABBY made jump shot in the paint
00:4534-72
MITBY,HANNAH made layup
00:36
Assist by HORA,ABBY
00:23
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:05
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
00:0534-73
HORA,ABBY made free throw
00:0534-74
HORA,ABBY made free throw
00:05
Sub In: GARTNER,ERICA
00:05
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
00:0136-74
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup (fast break)
00:00
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
10:00
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
10:00
Sub In: SENSKE,SIERRA
10:00
Sub In: SCHEUER,MCKAYLA
10:00
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
10:00
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub Out: LARSON,MIKAYLA
10:00
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
10:00
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
09:5139-74
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA made 3-pointer
09:51
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
09:34
SELLAND,SHELBY missed jump shot
09:34
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:20
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
09:20
Defensive rebound by PROSSER,LYNSEY
09:0939-77
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
09:09
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
08:52
GARTNER,ERICA missed layup
08:52
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:52
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:4139-79
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made layup
08:41
Assist by SELLAND,SHELBY
08:33
Foul by PROSSER,LYNSEY
08:33
Sub In: METOXEN,HANA
08:33
Sub In: KOEHN,ALLIE
08:33
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
08:33
Sub In: HORA,ABBY
08:33
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
08:33
Sub Out: PROSSER,LYNSEY
08:33
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
08:33
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,LOGAN
08:33
Sub Out: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
08:33
Sub Out: SELLAND,SHELBY
08:1941-79
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
08:19
Assist by DUBOIS,GABBY
08:10
Foul by GARTNER,ERICA
08:10
HORA,ABBY missed free throw
08:10
Deadball rebound
08:1041-80
HORA,ABBY made free throw
07:59
Foul by HORA,ABBY
07:54
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
07:46
Foul by DUBOIS,GABBY
07:4641-81
KOEHN,ALLIE made free throw
07:4641-82
KOEHN,ALLIE made free throw
07:25
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
07:25
Defensive rebound by METOXEN,HANA
07:19
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
07:19
Offensive rebound by HORA,ABBY
07:09
MITBY,HANNAH missed jump shot
07:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
07:06
Sub In: WALTER,ALLIE
07:06
Sub In: ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
07:06
Sub In: HONNER,DANNI
07:06
Sub In: VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY
07:06
Sub Out: KOEHN,ALLIE
07:06
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
07:06
Sub Out: HORA,ABBY
07:06
Sub Out: MITBY,HANNAH
06:51
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:51
Steal by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
06:37
HONNER,DANNI missed 3-pointer
06:37
Offensive rebound by VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY
06:25
Turnover by VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY
06:25
Sub In: RAPPE,EMMA
06:25
Sub In: BRAY,TAYLOR
06:25
Sub Out: DUBOIS,GABBY
06:25
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:0443-82
BRAY,TAYLOR made layup
06:04
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
06:04
Foul by VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY
06:04
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
06:04
Defensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
06:04
Sub In: MITBY,HANNAH
06:04
Sub Out: METOXEN,HANA
05:58
ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE missed layup
05:58
Defensive rebound by BRAY,TAYLOR
05:35
Turnover by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:23
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
05:23
MITBY,HANNAH missed free throw
05:23
Deadball rebound
05:2343-83
MITBY,HANNAH made free throw
05:06
Foul by WALTER,ALLIE
04:5945-83
RAPPE,EMMA made layup
04:59
Assist by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:45
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
04:45
Media timeout
04:45
MITBY,HANNAH missed free throw
04:45
Deadball rebound
04:4545-84
MITBY,HANNAH made free throw
04:32
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
04:32
Offensive rebound by RAPPE,EMMA
04:1647-84
BRAY,TAYLOR made layup
04:16
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
04:03
Turnover by VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY
03:45
RAPPE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
03:45
Defensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
03:3647-86
ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE made jump shot in the paint
03:21
Foul by HONNER,DANNI
03:21
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
03:21
Deadball rebound
03:21
BRAY,TAYLOR missed free throw
03:21
Defensive rebound by MITBY,HANNAH
03:21
Sub In: ZERR,HALEY
03:21
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
03:16
Foul by RAPPE,EMMA
03:1647-87
MITBY,HANNAH made free throw
03:1647-88
MITBY,HANNAH made free throw
03:16
Sub In: ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
03:16
Sub In: DUBOIS,GABBY
03:16
Sub Out: RAPPE,EMMA
03:16
Sub Out: BRAY,TAYLOR
03:03
SCHEUER,MCKAYLA missed 3-pointer
03:03
Defensive rebound by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
02:56
MITBY,HANNAH missed layup
02:56
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HALEY
02:38
DUBOIS,GABBY missed jump shot
02:38
Defensive rebound by WALTER,ALLIE
02:29
ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE missed 3-pointer
02:29
Defensive rebound by GARTNER,ERICA
02:2150-88
ZERR,HALEY made 3-pointer (fast break)
02:21
Assist by GARTNER,ERICA
02:01
Foul by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
02:0150-89
WALTER,ALLIE made free throw
02:01
WALTER,ALLIE missed free throw
02:01
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HALEY
01:48
Foul by WALTER,ALLIE
01:48
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY missed free throw
01:48
Deadball rebound
01:4851-89
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
01:34
HONNER,DANNI missed 3-pointer
01:34
Defensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
01:14
Turnover by ZERR,HALEY
01:13
Steal by ZILVERBERG,MCKENZEE
01:09
Foul by ZERR,HALEY
01:0951-90
VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY made free throw
01:0951-91
VANVELDHUIZEN,IZZY made free throw
01:01
GARTNER,ERICA missed 3-pointer
01:01
Offensive rebound by DUBOIS,GABBY
00:5753-91
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
00:45
Turnover by WALTER,ALLIE
00:37
Foul by WALTER,ALLIE
00:3754-91
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
00:3755-91
ARRINGTON,SYDNEY made free throw
00:2555-94
HONNER,DANNI made 3-pointer
00:25
Assist by MITBY,HANNAH
00:11
ZERR,HALEY missed 3-pointer
00:11
Offensive rebound by ARRINGTON,SYDNEY
00:0157-94
DUBOIS,GABBY made layup
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica*201-40-11-2112100103
20Zerr, Sydney*151-20-10-0000010122
24Larson, Mikayla*40-00-02-2112000022
34Rappe, Emma*141-51-31-2011100104
42Bray, Taylor*61-20-00-0011000122
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla00-00-00-0000000000
02Zerr, Haley00-00-00-0000000000
12Bachmann, Brooklyn90-30-00-0123100210
15Appicelli, Maria120-00-00-0000110100
22Adamich, Sam60-10-00-0011000100
23DuBois, Gabby00-00-00-0000000000
32Senske, Sierra101-40-02-2055002204
55Arrington, Sydney41-20-04-4000000026
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS6-23
26.1%
1-5
20.0%
10-12
83.3%
3141742210923
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*121-50-20-0134120202
23Peterson,Paige*92-30-02-2101100026
30O'Farrell,Logan*132-60-10-0011210004
35O'Farrell,Presley*112-50-12-2011210026
40Selland,Shelby*91-31-30-0011010023
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee00-00-00-0000000000
03Honner,Danni00-00-00-0000000000
14Hora,Abby102-30-10-0213300014
20VanVeldhuizen,Izzy00-00-00-0000000000
21Mitby,Hannah40-10-00-0011100100
31Metoxen,Hana112-22-21-2022110017
34Koehn,Allie101-11-10-0112000013
42Rust,Naomi114-71-32-20330011011
45Walter,Allie00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS17-36
47.2%
5-14
35.7%
7-8
87.5%
6152111614946
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Gartner, Erica*141-31-20-0011410113
20Zerr, Sydney*90-20-20-0000100220
24Larson, Mikayla*70-00-00-0011000010
34Rappe, Emma*81-40-30-0101000142
42Bray, Taylor*82-20-00-3123000104
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Scheuer, McKayla131-31-30-0000000103
02Zerr, Haley31-21-20-0022000113
12Bachmann, Brooklyn100-10-00-0000200200
15Appicelli, Maria40-00-00-0011000100
22Adamich, Sam00-00-00-0000000000
23DuBois, Gabby123-40-04-41121001210
32Senske, Sierra82-60-02-2022001216
55Arrington, Sydney40-10-03-4112000023
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS11-28
39.3%
3-12
25.0%
9-13
69.2%
51318811131434
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
22Prosser,Lynsey*80-10-12-2033000032
23Peterson,Paige*72-20-00-1011200014
30O'Farrell,Logan*74-42-20-00111100110
35O'Farrell,Presley*73-40-11-1000020007
40Selland,Shelby*70-30-11-2112202101
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Zilverberg,McKenzee81-30-10-0011020002
03Honner,Danni71-31-30-0000000013
14Hora,Abby60-00-03-4101110113
20VanVeldhuizen,Izzy80-00-02-2101000212
21Mitby,Hannah121-40-14-6022200006
31Metoxen,Hana60-00-00-0011100010
34Koehn,Allie50-10-12-2000000002
42Rust,Naomi52-30-01-2011000005
45Walter,Allie70-00-01-2033000131
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS14-28
50.0%
3-11
27.3%
17-24
70.8%
3141796251248
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS