PHOTO GALLERY ARCHIVES


Photo Galleries


MNSCU Bemidji State University is a member of the
Minnesota State Colleges and Universities system
Streamline Technologies
Volleyball Bemidji State 0 Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sep 12 Missouri Western 3
Athletics Beaver Pride Luncheon Hampton Inn; Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 12, 12:00 p.m.
Cross Country Randy Smith Invitational Moorhead, Minn.
Sep 12, 4:30 p.m.
Volleyball Bemidji State 0 Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sep 12, 4:30 p.m. Northwest Missouri 3
W Soccer Bemidji State 0 OT
Sep 12, 4:30 p.m. Missouri Western 1
W Golf CU Holiday Inn Invite Day 1 Lake Elmo, Minn.
Sep 13 Complete/8 of 11
Volleyball Bemidji State 2 Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sep 13 South Dakota School of Mines 3
Volleyball Bemidji State 1 Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sep 13 Fort Hays State 3
Football Sioux Falls 52 Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 13 Bemidji State 19
W Golf CU Holiday Inn Invite Day 2 Lake Elmo, Minn.
Sep 14 Complete/8 of 11
W Soccer Bemidji State 2 Maryville, Mo.
Sep 14 Northwest Missouri 0
M Golf UNK Invite Day 1 Axtell, Neb.
Sep 15 Complete/5 of 15
M Golf UNK Invite Day 2 Axtell, Neb.
Sep 16 Complete/6 of 15
Volleyball Minnesota Crookston 3 Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 16 Bemidji State 0
Volleyball (19) Wayne State 3 Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 19 Bemidji State 0
W Soccer Bemidji State 2 OT
Sep 20 U-Mary 1
W Golf Mustang Invite Day 1 Marshall, Minn.
Sep 20 Complete/9 of 12
Volleyball (22) Augustana 3 Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 20 Bemidji State 2
Football Bemidji State Fayette, Iowa
Sep 20, 6:00 p.m. Upper Iowa
W Golf Mustang Invite Day 2 Marshall, Minn.
Sep 21, 9:30 a.m.
M Golf SCSU Fall Classic Day 1 St. Cloud, Minn.
Sep 21, 11:00 a.m.
W Soccer Bemidji State Minot, N.D.
Sep 21, 1:00 p.m. Minot State
M Golf SCSU Fall Classic Day 2 St. Cloud, Minn.
Sep 22, 10:00 a.m.
Volleyball St. Cloud State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 23, 7:00 p.m. Bemidji State
Athletics Club/Suit Holder Appreciation Night Sanford Center; Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 24, 6:00 p.m.
W Golf BSU Invitational Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 26
W Soccer Bemidji State Mankato, Minn.
Sep 26, 3:00 p.m. Minnesota State
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sep 26, 6:05 p.m. Robert Morris
Volleyball Bemidji State Sioux Falls, S.D.
Sep 26, 7:00 p.m. Sioux Falls
Cross Country Roy Griak Invitational St. Paul, Minn.
Sep 27, 11:00 a.m.
W Ice Hockey Bemidji State Pittsburgh, Pa.
Sep 27, 2:05 p.m. Robert Morris
Volleyball Bemidji State Marshall, Minn.
Sep 27, 3:00 p.m. (8) Southwest Minnesota State
Football Minnesota State Bemidji, Minn.
Sep 27, 6:00 p.m. Bemidji State
W Soccer Bemidji State St. Paul, Minn.
Sep 28, 1:00 p.m. Concordia-St. Paul