Kayla Alexander
Kayla Alexander
Hurdler (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Blaine, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Nikki Anderson
Hurdler, Multi (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Becker, Minn.
Previous School
Sonja Barr
Sonja Barr
Sprinter (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Duluth, MN
Previous School
Tess Boucher
Tess Boucher
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Alexandria, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Ciara Brewster
Thrower (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Crookston, Minn.
Previous School
Sara Churness
Sara Churness
Distance, Jumper (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Big Lake, Minn.
Previous School
Mikayla Connell
Mikayla Connell
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Bemidji, MN
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Nicole Crummy
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Argyle, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Jolynne Denman
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Esko, Minn.
Previous School
Dani Detloff
Dani Detloff
Sprinter, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Elk River, Minn.
Previous School
Austyn Eng
Austyn Eng
Pole Vault (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Braham, Minn.
Previous School
Mackenzie Haupert
Mackenzie Haupert
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Andover, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Denna Hegg
Thrower (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Grove City, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Hailey Horob
Pole Vault (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Williston, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Kaneeshia Johnson
Sprinter, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Rosemount, Minn.
Previous School
Brittany Koss
Brittany Koss
Distance, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Grand Rapids, Minn.
Previous School
Tina Larson
Tina Larson
Distance (Sr.-Captain)  
Year
Sr.-Captain
Hometown
Cyrus, Minn.
Previous School
Ashley Larva
Ashley Larva
Hurdler (Sr.-Captain)  
Year
Sr.-Captain
Hometown
Floodwood, Minn.
Previous School
Kasey Lasch
Kasey Lasch
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Wahpeton, N.D.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Phuong Dy Le
Pole Vault (Tran. So./Jr.)  
Year
Tran. So./Jr.
Hometown
Scottsdale, Ariz.
Previous School
Tia Lindberg
Tia Lindberg
Sprinter (Jr./So.)  
Year
Jr./So.
Hometown
Chisholm, Minn.
Previous School
Sydney Lund
Sydney Lund
Sprinter (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Grand Forks, Minn.
Previous School
Sara Melom
Sara Melom
Sprinter, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Dawson, Minn.
Previous School
Jessica Meyer
Jessica Meyer
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Faribault, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Marisa Olgrady
Pole Vault (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Blaine, Minn.
Previous School
Gina Padrnos
Gina Padrnos
Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Grand Rapids, MN
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Emily Paquin
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Coon Rapids, Minn.
Previous School
Jamie Piatt
Jamie Piatt
Thrower (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
New Castle, Del.
Previous School
Stephanie Price
Stephanie Price
Thrower (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Thorndale, Pa.
Previous School
Caitlyn Quast
Caitlyn Quast
Pole Vault (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Hutchinson, Minn.
Previous School
Taylor Sautbine
Taylor Sautbine
Hurdler, Multi (Sr.-Captain)  
Year
Sr.-Captain
Hometown
Tamarack, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Carly Schwint
Sprinter, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Fridley, Minn.
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Sammie Taube
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Faribault, Minn.
Previous School
Emily Turner
Emily Turner
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Bingham, Minn.
Previous School
Bethany Thompson
Bethany Thompson
Jumper (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Owatonna, Minn.
Previous School
Melissa Youngblut
Melissa Youngblut
Sprinter (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Davenport, IA
Previous School
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS