Nikki Anderson
Nikki Anderson
Hurdler, Multi (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Becker, Minn. (Becker HS)
Previous School
Jayne Austin
Jayne Austin
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Duluth, Minn. ( Duluth East HS)
Previous School
Ciara Brewster
Ciara Brewster
Thrower (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Crookston, Minn. (Crookston HS)
Previous School
Mikayla Connell
Mikayla Connell
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Bemidji, MN (Bemidji HS)
Previous School
Nicole Crummy
Nicole Crummy
Mid Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Argyle, Minn. (Stephen/Argyle Central)
Previous School
Jolynne Denman
Jolynne Denman
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Esko, Minn. (Cloquet HS)
Previous School
Austyn Eng
Austyn Eng
Pole Vault (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Braham, Minn. (Braham HS)
Previous School
Elle Englestad
Elle Englestad
Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Fertile, Minn. ( Fertile-Beltrami HS)
Previous School
Denna Hegg
Denna Hegg
Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Paynesville, Minn. (Paynesville HS)
Previous School
Hailey Horob
Hailey Horob
Pole Vault (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Williston, N.D. (Williston HS)
Previous School
Kaneeshia Johnson
Kaneeshia Johnson
Sprinter, Jumper (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Rosemount, Minn. (Rosemount HS)
Previous School
Brittany Koss
Brittany Koss
Mid-Distance, Jumper (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Grand Rapids, Minn. ( Grand Rapids HS)
Previous School
Phuong Dy Le
Phuong Dy Le
Pole Vault (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Scottsdale, Ariz. (Chandler HS)
Previous School
Sara Melom
Sara Melom
HJ, Sprinter (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Dawson, Minn. (Dawson-Boyd HS)
Previous School
Chloe Miller
Chloe Miller
Hurdler (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Baxter, Minn. (Brainerd HS)
Previous School
Emily Paquin
Emily Paquin
Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Coon Rapids, Minn. (Coon Rapids HS)
Previous School
Rachel Pollock
Rachel Pollock
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Minog, Wis. (Northwood HS)
Previous School
Caitlyn Quast
Caitlyn Quast
Pole Vault (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Hutchinson, Minn. (Hutchinson HS)
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Carli Schwint
Sprinter, Jumper (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Fridley, Minn. (Fridley HS)
Previous School
Nicole Szech
Nicole Szech
Hurdler (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Long Prairie, Minn. (Long Prairie HS)
Previous School
Sammie Taube
Sammie Taube
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Fairbanks, AK. (West Valley HS)
Previous School
Emily Turner
Emily Turner
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Windom, Minn. (Windom HS)
Previous School
Samantha Velde
Samantha Velde
Thrower (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Fergus Falls, Minn. (Kennedy Secondary)
Previous School
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS