2019-20 Women's Track & Field
Cheri'A Adams Sprints/Jumps
Genavieve Baklund Thrower
Jada Barker Sprints
Faith Beck Sprints/Hurdles/Thrower
Lexi Becker Sprints/Jumps
Jonae Bond Sprints
Zoe Christensen Thrower
Libby Christenson Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles
Janice Cole Sprints
Kayla Crump Hurdles/Sprints
Carissa Decko Distance
Tierra Doss Thrower
Andrea Dudley Hurdles/Jumps
Kendra Ekereke Mid-Distance/Jumps
Mckenzie Evans Distance/Relays
Analise Fabre Sprints/Jumps
Katherine Finseth Mid-Distance/Jumps
Alexis Gehrig Thrower
Mara Halvorson Sprints
Ashley Herdering Distance
Elizabeth Hiltner Thrower
Runelda Jackson Distance
Lily Johnson Distance/Hurdles
Shania Kinghorn Thrower
Ashley Kinnard Mid-Distance/Distance
Beatrice Kjelland Sprints
Anastasia Klein Hurdles/Jumps
Kira Loop Jumps
Lauren McComas Jumps/Sprints
Paige Millerman Sprints
Kylie Monson Jumps
Kristen Petron Sprinter
Ryne Prigge Mid-Distance
Jasmine Rascon Distance
Emma Realing Distance
Coley Rezabek Thrower
Amanda Smith Sprints/Jumps
R-mani Stelflug Thrower
Venice Stewart Sprints
Allyna Storms Mid-Distance/Distance
Ellen Teiken Mid-Distance/Distance
Aneesa Tucker Mid-Distance/Jumps
Katelyn Wagner Sprints/Hurdles
Full Roster
2019-20
Roster
Analise Fabre

Analise Fabre

YEAR Jr.
EVENTS Sprints/Jumps
HOMETOWN St. Charles, Minn.
PREVIOUS SCHOOL St. Charles HS

2018-19 (So)
Two top-3 finishes in the triple jump during the indoor season... Competed in 11 events during the outdoor season and finished in the top-10 in seven events... Set a personal record and finished 13th in the triple jump at the NSIC Outdoor Championships... Set a personal record in the 100m dash with a time of 13.54 at the Ron Masanz Classic... Set a personal record in the pole vault with a mark of 8-03.25 at the Cobber Twilight.

2017-18 (Fr)
Eight top-10 finishes during indoor season... Two top-five finishes in four meets during the outdoor season.

High School
Five-time letter winner in track and field at St. Charles High School under head coach Eric Klein... Selected to All-Three Rivers Conference in 2017... Qualified for Minnesota State High School League Honor Roll in triple jump and 4x100m relay... Team captain during junior and senior seasons... Named team MVP in 2015 and 2017.

Personal
Daugther of Daniel Fabre and Katie Tesch... Born Oct. 29, 1998... Earned Academic Excellence follwing senior season.

Indoor Personal Records
60m Dash: 8.64, 2x last at The Opener (12/8/18)
200m Dash: 27.95, at UND Indoor Open (1/27/18)
Triple Jump: 10.63m/34-10.50, at NSIC Championship (2/24/18)

Outdoor Personal Records
100m Dash: 13.36w, at Dickinson State Blue Hawk Games (4/20/18)
200m Dash: 27.92w, at Sioux City Relays (4/12/18)
Triple Jump: 11.26m/36-11.5, at NSIC Outdoor Championships (5/11/19)
Pole Vault: 2.52m/8-03.25, at Cobber Twilight (4/23/19)

PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS