December 30, 20181st2ndFinal
Bemidji State252651
Minnesota Crookston383472
Stats at a GlanceBSUMUMCMBB
FG Percentage.362 (17-47) .448 (30-67)
3P FG Percentage.350 (7-20) .304 (7-23)
FT Percentage.833 (10-12) .833 (5-6)
Offensive Rebounds411
Defensive Rebounds2725
Total Rebounds3136
Turnovers165
Steals26
Bench Points2519
LeadersBSUMUMCMBB
PointsBjorklund - 15
Cleary - 33
ReboundsThompson - 11
Smith - 10
AssistsMorgan - 3
Smith - 4
StealsAnderson - 1
Chase - 1
Cohen - 2
Cleary - 2
BlocksBaumgartner - 1
Bjorklund - 1
Smith - 3
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hoffman, Jacobg232-31-20-0044000335
03Morgan, Jag192-70-10-0022300124
05Thompson, Derekf232-90-40-02911200524
20Longo, Logang322-42-30-0044100016
24Bader, Loganf343-101-40-0044000227
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart, Kaden20-00-00-0000000100
11Bjorklund, Max304-52-25-60112012015
12Anderson, Allen180-50-31-2000110211
15Landwehr, Cody82-31-12-2112100017
23Baumgartner, Zach50-10-00-0011001000
25Chase, Griffin60-00-02-2011010002
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS17-47
36.2%
7-20
35.0%
10-12
83.3%
427311022161251
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals8-22 (36.4%) 9-25 (36.0%) 17-47 (36.2%)
3-Point Field Goals4-12 (33.3%) 3-8 (37.5%) 7-20 (35.0%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 5-6 (83.3%) 10-12 (83.3%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 25
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Minnesota Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cleary, Harrisong3513-225-112-21343203033
02Juhl, Beng331-50-00-0123000022
24Smith, Gablec182-50-00-04610403004
25Knickerbocker, Chasef264-102-60-00221000010
30Collins, Joshf222-60-10-0033010024
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cohen, Malcolm161-70-30-0022220012
13Viken, Darin91-30-10-0314010032
14Sitzmann, Brian191-40-11-2033201223
21Johnson, Chase193-30-02-2112000038
44Nicolau, Javier32-20-00-0000000004
TMTEAM---12300
TOTALS30-67
44.8%
7-23
30.4%
5-6
83.3%
112536126451372
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals15-31 (48.4%) 15-36 (41.7%) 30-67 (44.8%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 4-13 (30.8%) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws5-6 (83.3%) 0-0 (NaN) 5-6 (83.3%)
Minnesota Crookston
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 18
  • Points in the Paint: 32
  • Fast Break Points: 6
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Largest lead: 23 (2nd-00:07)
  • Ties: 0
  • Leads: 0
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:33
SMITH,GABLE missed layup
19:33
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
19:05
MORGAN,JA missed layup
19:05
Blocked shot by SMITH,GABLE
19:04
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,JOSH
18:46
Foul by MORGAN,JA
18:460-1
CLEARY,HARRISON made free throw
18:460-2
CLEARY,HARRISON made free throw
18:23
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:17
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
18:17
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:59
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:490-5
CLEARY,HARRISON made 3-pointer
17:29
Turnover by MORGAN,JA
17:29
Foul by MORGAN,JA
17:29
Sub In: ANDERSON,ALLEN
17:29
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
17:050-7
SMITH,GABLE made jump shot
17:05
Assist by CLEARY,HARRISON
16:48
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
16:48
Blocked shot by SMITH,GABLE
16:47
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
16:35
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
16:35
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
16:20
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed 3-pointer
16:20
Defensive rebound by TEAM
16:01
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
16:01
Defensive rebound by LONGO,LOGAN
15:442-7
BADER,LOGAN made layup
15:21
JUHL,BEN missed jump shot
15:21
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
15:09
Turnover by ANDERSON,ALLEN
15:08
Steal by CLEARY,HARRISON
15:042-9
CLEARY,HARRISON made layup (fast break)
14:40
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
14:40
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:36
Full timeout
14:28
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
14:28
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
14:21
Foul by JOHNSON,CHASE
14:213-9
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
14:214-9
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
14:17
Sub In: SITZMANN,BRIAN
14:17
Sub In: COHEN,MALCOLM
14:17
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHASE
14:17
Sub Out: COLLINS,JOSH
14:17
Sub Out: JUHL,BEN
14:17
Sub Out: SMITH,GABLE
14:094-11
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE made jump shot
13:37
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed layup
13:37
Defensive rebound by CLEARY,HARRISON
13:284-13
CLEARY,HARRISON made jump shot
13:06
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
13:06
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
13:064-14
SITZMANN,BRIAN made free throw
13:06
SITZMANN,BRIAN missed free throw
13:06
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
13:06
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
13:06
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
13:06
Sub In: VIKEN,DARIN
13:06
Sub Out: KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
12:59
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:34
SITZMANN,BRIAN missed layup
12:34
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:217-14
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
12:21
Assist by LONGO,LOGAN
11:53
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
11:53
Defensive rebound by LONGO,LOGAN
11:469-14
HOFFMAN,JACOB made layup (fast break)
11:31
COHEN,MALCOLM missed layup
11:31
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
11:26
Turnover by BADER,LOGAN
11:24
Steal by COHEN,MALCOLM
11:099-16
CLEARY,HARRISON made jump shot
10:50
Foul by VIKEN,DARIN
10:50
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
10:50
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
10:50
Sub In: COLLINS,JOSH
10:50
Sub In: SMITH,GABLE
10:50
Sub In: JUHL,BEN
10:50
Sub Out: COHEN,MALCOLM
10:50
Sub Out: CLEARY,HARRISON
10:50
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHASE
10:35
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed 3-pointer
10:35
Defensive rebound by SITZMANN,BRIAN
10:12
COLLINS,JOSH missed jump shot
10:12
Offensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
10:109-18
SMITH,GABLE made layup
09:55
Foul by HOFFMAN,JACOB
09:55
Turnover by HOFFMAN,JACOB
09:55
Full timeout
09:55
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
09:55
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
09:55
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
09:55
Sub Out: LONGO,LOGAN
09:55
Sub In: CLEARY,HARRISON
09:55
Sub Out: SITZMANN,BRIAN
09:42
Turnover by CLEARY,HARRISON
09:31
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
09:31
Defensive rebound by VIKEN,DARIN
09:20
JUHL,BEN missed jump shot
09:20
Offensive rebound by VIKEN,DARIN
09:119-20
COLLINS,JOSH made layup
08:5211-20
BADER,LOGAN made jump shot
08:52
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:3811-22
CLEARY,HARRISON made jump shot
08:38
Assist by SMITH,GABLE
07:4813-22
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
07:16
Turnover by CLEARY,HARRISON
07:15
Steal by CHASE,GRIFFIN
07:12
Foul by VIKEN,DARIN
07:1214-22
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
07:1215-22
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
07:12
Sub In: LONGO,LOGAN
07:12
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
07:12
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ALLEN
07:12
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
07:12
Sub In: KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
07:12
Sub Out: VIKEN,DARIN
06:56
SMITH,GABLE missed layup
06:56
Defensive rebound by LONGO,LOGAN
06:38
Foul by HOFFMAN,JACOB
06:38
Turnover by HOFFMAN,JACOB
06:38
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHASE
06:38
Sub In: SITZMANN,BRIAN
06:38
Sub Out: SMITH,GABLE
06:38
Sub Out: JUHL,BEN
06:2115-25
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE made 3-pointer
06:21
Assist by CLEARY,HARRISON
05:56
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
05:56
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,JOSH
05:35
CLEARY,HARRISON missed jump shot
05:35
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
05:26
LONGO,LOGAN missed layup
05:26
Defensive rebound by CLEARY,HARRISON
05:2115-27
COLLINS,JOSH made layup (fast break)
05:21
Assist by CLEARY,HARRISON
04:55
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:53
Steal by COLLINS,JOSH
04:42
COLLINS,JOSH missed 3-pointer
04:42
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:2218-27
HOFFMAN,JACOB made 3-pointer
04:22
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:57
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
03:57
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:37
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
03:37
Defensive rebound by KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
03:22
Foul by HOFFMAN,JACOB
03:22
Full timeout
03:2218-29
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE made jump shot
03:22
Sub In: ANDERSON,ALLEN
03:22
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
03:22
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
03:22
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
03:22
Sub In: COHEN,MALCOLM
03:22
Sub In: JUHL,BEN
03:22
Sub Out: CLEARY,HARRISON
03:22
Sub Out: COLLINS,JOSH
02:50
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
02:50
Defensive rebound by JUHL,BEN
02:3818-31
SITZMANN,BRIAN made layup
02:20
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed 3-pointer
02:20
Defensive rebound by COHEN,MALCOLM
02:07
COHEN,MALCOLM missed layup
02:07
Offensive rebound by JOHNSON,CHASE
02:05
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
02:0518-32
JOHNSON,CHASE made free throw
02:0518-33
JOHNSON,CHASE made free throw
02:05
Sub In: CLEARY,HARRISON
02:05
Sub Out: COHEN,MALCOLM
01:4421-33
LONGO,LOGAN made 3-pointer
01:44
Assist by LANDWEHR,CODY
01:2721-36
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE made 3-pointer
01:27
Assist by SITZMANN,BRIAN
01:10
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed layup
01:10
Defensive rebound by TEAM
01:06
30 second timeout
00:5221-38
JOHNSON,CHASE made dunk
00:52
Assist by KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
00:3524-38
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
00:35
Assist by ANDERSON,ALLEN
00:25
Turnover by SITZMANN,BRIAN
00:24
Steal by ANDERSON,ALLEN
00:23
Foul by SITZMANN,BRIAN
00:23
ANDERSON,ALLEN missed free throw
00:23
Deadball rebound
00:2325-38
ANDERSON,ALLEN made free throw
00:16
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
00:16
Defensive rebound by LONGO,LOGAN
00:00
LONGO,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:45
MORGAN,JA missed layup
19:45
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
19:2725-40
CLEARY,HARRISON made layup
19:11
Foul by COLLINS,JOSH
18:53
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
18:53
Defensive rebound by COLLINS,JOSH
18:49
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:47
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
18:47
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:35
MORGAN,JA missed layup
18:35
Blocked shot by SMITH,GABLE
18:33
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:31
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
18:02
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
18:02
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:45
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
17:45
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
17:20
JUHL,BEN missed jump shot
17:20
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
16:51
Turnover by HOFFMAN,JACOB
16:30
CLEARY,HARRISON missed 3-pointer
16:30
Offensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
16:0625-43
CLEARY,HARRISON made 3-pointer
16:06
Assist by SMITH,GABLE
15:37
Foul by COLLINS,JOSH
15:37
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
15:37
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
15:37
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
15:37
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
15:37
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHASE
15:37
Sub In: COHEN,MALCOLM
15:37
Sub Out: COLLINS,JOSH
15:37
Sub Out: SMITH,GABLE
15:2927-43
MORGAN,JA made layup
15:03
COHEN,MALCOLM missed 3-pointer
15:03
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
14:56
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
14:56
Defensive rebound by CLEARY,HARRISON
14:5027-45
CLEARY,HARRISON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
14:2829-45
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
14:1429-47
JUHL,BEN made layup
13:52
Foul by JOHNSON,CHASE
13:52
Full timeout
13:3332-47
LONGO,LOGAN made 3-pointer
13:33
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
13:1532-50
CLEARY,HARRISON made 3-pointer
12:5135-50
LANDWEHR,CODY made 3-pointer
12:51
Assist by MORGAN,JA
12:25
COHEN,MALCOLM missed 3-pointer
12:25
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
12:1937-50
BJORKLUND,MAX made layup
12:19
Assist by MORGAN,JA
12:0037-52
JOHNSON,CHASE made layup
12:00
Assist by COHEN,MALCOLM
11:42
Turnover by HART,KADEN
11:41
Steal by COHEN,MALCOLM
11:34
Foul by LONGO,LOGAN
11:34
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
11:34
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
11:34
Sub In: ANDERSON,ALLEN
11:34
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
11:34
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
11:34
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
11:34
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
11:34
Sub Out: LONGO,LOGAN
11:34
Sub In: COLLINS,JOSH
11:34
Sub In: SMITH,GABLE
11:34
Sub In: SITZMANN,BRIAN
11:34
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHASE
11:34
Sub Out: KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
11:34
Sub Out: COHEN,MALCOLM
11:20
COLLINS,JOSH missed layup
11:20
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
11:04
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
11:04
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
10:47
Turnover by SITZMANN,BRIAN
10:47
Foul by SITZMANN,BRIAN
10:33
HOFFMAN,JACOB missed 3-pointer
10:33
Defensive rebound by SITZMANN,BRIAN
10:20
Turnover by CLEARY,HARRISON
10:04
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
10:04
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
09:4237-55
CLEARY,HARRISON made 3-pointer
09:42
Assist by SMITH,GABLE
09:3139-55
THOMPSON,DEREK made dunk
09:15
Foul by ANDERSON,ALLEN
09:15
Full timeout
09:15
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
09:15
Sub In: LONGO,LOGAN
09:15
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
09:15
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
09:15
Sub Out: ANDERSON,ALLEN
09:15
Sub Out: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
09:07
JUHL,BEN missed layup
09:07
Offensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
09:05
SMITH,GABLE missed layup
09:05
Offensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
09:0239-58
CLEARY,HARRISON made 3-pointer
09:02
Assist by SMITH,GABLE
08:50
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
08:50
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
08:32
SITZMANN,BRIAN missed jump shot
08:32
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
08:13
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
08:13
Defensive rebound by SMITH,GABLE
07:5639-60
CLEARY,HARRISON made layup
07:54
30 second timeout
07:54
Sub In: JOHNSON,CHASE
07:54
Sub Out: SMITH,GABLE
07:25
Foul by JOHNSON,CHASE
07:1341-60
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
07:13
Assist by MORGAN,JA
06:59
COLLINS,JOSH missed jump shot
06:59
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
06:49
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot
06:49
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
06:4044-60
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
06:40
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
06:29
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
06:29
Sub In: HOFFMAN,JACOB
06:29
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
06:29
Sub In: KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
06:29
Sub In: COHEN,MALCOLM
06:29
Sub Out: COLLINS,JOSH
06:29
Sub Out: SITZMANN,BRIAN
06:18
CLEARY,HARRISON missed layup
06:18
Blocked shot by BJORKLUND,MAX
06:17
Offensive rebound by CLEARY,HARRISON
06:05
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed jump shot
06:05
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
05:58
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
05:56
Steal by CLEARY,HARRISON
05:5544-62
CLEARY,HARRISON made layup
05:37
BADER,LOGAN missed jump shot
05:37
Defensive rebound by KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
05:17
CLEARY,HARRISON missed layup
05:17
Offensive rebound by JUHL,BEN
05:1544-64
JOHNSON,CHASE made layup
04:56
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
04:56
Defensive rebound by JUHL,BEN
04:43
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed jump shot
04:43
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
04:34
BADER,LOGAN missed jump shot
04:34
Defensive rebound by COHEN,MALCOLM
04:05
KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE missed 3-pointer
04:05
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
03:52
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
03:52
Defensive rebound by JOHNSON,CHASE
03:34
COHEN,MALCOLM missed 3-pointer
03:34
Defensive rebound by HOFFMAN,JACOB
03:29
Full timeout
03:0946-64
MORGAN,JA made jump shot
03:09
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
03:09
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
03:09
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
03:09
Sub Out: HOFFMAN,JACOB
03:09
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
03:09
Sub Out: LONGO,LOGAN
03:09
Sub In: VIKEN,DARIN
03:09
Sub In: SITZMANN,BRIAN
03:09
Sub In: NICOLAU,JAVIER
03:09
Sub Out: JUHL,BEN
03:09
Sub Out: KNICKERBOCKER,CHASE
03:09
Sub Out: JOHNSON,CHASE
02:5446-66
COHEN,MALCOLM made jump shot
02:40
Foul by VIKEN,DARIN
02:40
Sub In: JUHL,BEN
02:40
Sub Out: CLEARY,HARRISON
02:32
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
02:32
Blocked shot by SITZMANN,BRIAN
02:31
Defensive rebound by SITZMANN,BRIAN
02:11
SITZMANN,BRIAN missed 3-pointer
02:11
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
02:01
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH missed layup
02:01
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
01:57
Foul by COHEN,MALCOLM
01:5747-66
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
01:5748-66
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
01:57
Sub In: ANDERSON,ALLEN
01:57
Sub In: HART,KADEN
01:57
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
01:57
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
01:44
COHEN,MALCOLM missed layup
01:44
Offensive rebound by VIKEN,DARIN
01:41
VIKEN,DARIN missed layup
01:41
Blocked shot by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
01:37
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:1348-68
NICOLAU,JAVIER made layup
01:13
Assist by COHEN,MALCOLM
01:05
Turnover by ANDERSON,ALLEN
01:04
Steal by VIKEN,DARIN
00:5148-70
NICOLAU,JAVIER made dunk
00:51
Assist by SITZMANN,BRIAN
00:39
Foul by JUHL,BEN
00:39
BJORKLUND,MAX missed free throw
00:39
Deadball rebound
00:3949-70
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
00:10
VIKEN,DARIN missed 3-pointer
00:10
Offensive rebound by VIKEN,DARIN
00:0749-72
VIKEN,DARIN made layup
00:03
Foul by JUHL,BEN
00:0350-72
CHASE,GRIFFIN made free throw
00:0351-72
CHASE,GRIFFIN made free throw
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hoffman, Jacobg132-21-10-0011000235
03Morgan, Jag30-10-00-0000000120
05Thompson, Derekf140-50-30-0066200300
20Longo, Logang171-31-20-0044100003
24Bader, Loganf192-30-10-0022000214
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart, Kaden00-00-00-0000000000
11Bjorklund, Max143-32-24-40110001012
12Anderson, Allen140-50-31-2000110101
15Landwehr, Cody30-00-00-0000100010
23Baumgartner, Zach00-00-00-0000000000
25Chase, Griffin30-00-00-0000010000
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS8-22
36.4%
4-12
33.3%
5-6
83.3%
1141552010725
Minnesota Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cleary, Harrisong185-101-52-20223102013
02Juhl, Beng130-20-00-0011000000
24Smith, Gablec102-40-00-0112102004
25Knickerbocker, Chasef144-62-40-00111000010
30Collins, Joshf132-40-10-0022010004
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cohen, Malcolm50-20-00-0011010000
13Viken, Darin60-00-00-0112000020
14Sitzmann, Brian111-20-01-2011100113
21Johnson, Chase101-10-02-2101000014
44Nicolau, Javier00-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---02200
TOTALS15-31
48.4%
3-10
30.0%
5-6
83.3%
312156323438
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Hoffman, Jacobg100-10-10-0033000100
03Morgan, Jag162-60-10-0022300004
05Thompson, Derekf92-40-10-0235000224
20Longo, Logang151-11-10-0000000013
24Bader, Loganf151-71-30-0022000013
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart, Kaden20-00-00-0000000100
11Bjorklund, Max161-20-01-2000201103
12Anderson, Allen40-00-00-0000000110
15Landwehr, Cody52-31-12-2112000007
23Baumgartner, Zach50-10-00-0011001000
25Chase, Griffin30-00-02-2011000002
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS9-25
36.0%
3-8
37.5%
5-6
83.3%
313165026526
Minnesota Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Cleary, Harrisong178-124-60-01120101020
02Juhl, Beng201-30-00-0112000022
24Smith, Gablec80-10-00-0358301000
25Knickerbocker, Chasef120-40-20-0011000000
30Collins, Joshf90-20-00-0011000020
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Cohen, Malcolm111-50-30-0011210012
13Viken, Darin31-30-10-0202010012
14Sitzmann, Brian80-20-10-0022101110
21Johnson, Chase92-20-00-0011000024
44Nicolau, Javier32-20-00-0000000004
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS15-36
41.7%
4-13
30.8%
0-0
NaN
813216322934
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS