February 14, 20201st2ndFinal
Bemidji St.424082
Mary341953
Stats at a GlanceBSUUMARY
FG Percentage.456 (26-57) .367 (18-49)
3P FG Percentage.552 (16-29) .200 (3-15)
FT Percentage.824 (14-17) .875 (14-16)
Offensive Rebounds98
Defensive Rebounds2324
Total Rebounds3232
Turnovers714
Steals102
Bench Points1619
LeadersBSUUMARY
PointsThompson - 16
Bjorklund - 16
Sipes - 13
ReboundsWagner - 6
Kreklow - 9
AssistsMorgan - 6
White - 1
Mayer - 1
Amundson - 1
StealsMorgan - 2
Bjorklund - 2
Wagner - 2
Jordan - 1
Kreklow - 1
BlocksMorgan - 2
Thompson - 2
Kreklow - 4
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Morgan,JaG293-52-33-41456221311
05Thompson,DerekF247-142-30-01340121316
11Bjorklund,MaxG355-125-91-10113202216
24Bader,LoganF302-62-33-5224110019
30Wagner,NickG325-104-80-00663211114
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Hart,KadenF30-10-10-0000010000
04Senske ,SteeleF30-10-10-0000000100
14Olizia,BenlyG30-00-00-0000000010
15Landwehr,CodyF132-50-04-4123000028
23Baumgartner,ZachF30-10-02-2022010002
25Chase,GriffinG252-21-11-1033400016
TMTEAM---40410
TOTALS26-57
45.6%
16-29
55.2%
14-17
82.4%
923321710571482
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 26-57 (45.6%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-29 (55.2%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-17 (82.4%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 13
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points in the Paint: 20
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 16
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00White,JaylanG323-110-25-60221000211
04Jordan,GlennG202-60-21-2000010235
11Hellebust,ConnorG151-50-30-0134000012
22Carr,WyattF242-20-04-4134001018
44Kreklow,MatthewF254-110-00-0369014118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Turner,Johnnie G30-00-00-0011000010
02Kaiser,TreverG211-40-22-2123000434
03Anderson,EvanG70-10-12-2000000002
14Tollefson,ReganF30-00-00-0000000100
23Engg,JustinF130-10-00-0055000310
33Mayer,LucasF80-00-00-0011100210
34Sipes,JoshG225-73-40-01010001013
42Amundson,KadeF70-10-10-0000101010
TMTEAM---11200
TOTALS18-49
36.7%
3-15
20.0%
14-16
87.5%
82432326141553
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 18-49 (36.7%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-15 (20.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-16 (87.5%)
Mary
  • Points off TOs: 2
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points in the Paint: 20
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 19
  • Ties: 1
  • Leads: 1
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:30
WHITE,JAYLAN missed layup
19:26
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:23
MORGAN,JA missed jump shot
19:20
Defensive rebound by HELLEBUST,CONNOR
18:590-2
KREKLOW,MATTHEW made layup
18:40
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot
18:37
Defensive rebound by HELLEBUST,CONNOR
18:18
HELLEBUST,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
18:15
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
17:582-2
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
17:58
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
17:35
WHITE,JAYLAN missed layup
17:35
Blocked shot by WAGNER,NICK
17:23
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
17:18
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
17:15
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
17:03
JORDAN,GLENN missed 3-pointer
17:00
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
16:515-2
THOMPSON,DEREK made 3-pointer
16:51
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
16:365-4
HELLEBUST,CONNOR made jump shot
16:08
BADER,LOGAN missed jump shot
16:08
Blocked shot by CARR,WYATT
16:02
Defensive rebound by CARR,WYATT
15:59
HELLEBUST,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
15:56
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
15:47
THOMPSON,DEREK missed 3-pointer
15:44
Defensive rebound by WHITE,JAYLAN
15:29
WHITE,JAYLAN missed layup
15:26
Defensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
15:117-4
THOMPSON,DEREK made jump shot in the paint
14:54
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
14:54
Sub Out: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
14:54
Sub Out: CARR,WYATT
14:54
Sub Out: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
14:54
Sub In: KAISER,TREVER
14:54
Sub In: ENGG,JUSTIN
14:54
Sub In: MAYER,LUCAS
14:54
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
14:54
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
14:54
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
14:54
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:54
JORDAN,GLENN missed free throw
14:54
Deadball rebound
14:547-5
JORDAN,GLENN made free throw
14:54
Sub Out: JORDAN,GLENN
14:54
Sub In: SIPES,JOSH
14:3810-5
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
14:38
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:08
Foul by ENGG,JUSTIN
14:08
Turnover by ENGG,JUSTIN
13:32
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
13:29
Defensive rebound by MAYER,LUCAS
13:1410-8
SIPES,JOSH made 3-pointer
13:14
Assist by MAYER,LUCAS
12:5412-8
LANDWEHR,CODY made layup
12:54
Assist by BADER,LOGAN
12:39
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:3912-9
KAISER,TREVER made free throw
12:39
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
12:39
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
12:3912-10
KAISER,TREVER made free throw
12:2415-10
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
12:24
Assist by MORGAN,JA
12:08
Foul by MORGAN,JA
12:0815-11
WHITE,JAYLAN made free throw
12:08
Sub Out: MAYER,LUCAS
12:08
Sub In: AMUNDSON,KADE
12:0815-12
WHITE,JAYLAN made free throw
12:08
Sub Out: WHITE,JAYLAN
12:08
Sub In: JORDAN,GLENN
11:54
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot in the paint
11:51
Defensive rebound by ENGG,JUSTIN
11:28
JORDAN,GLENN missed jump shot
11:28
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
11:28
Blocked shot by MORGAN,JA
11:19
MORGAN,JA missed 3-pointer
11:16
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:15
Sub Out: ENGG,JUSTIN
11:15
Sub In: CARR,WYATT
11:15
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
11:15
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
11:08
AMUNDSON,KADE missed 3-pointer
11:04
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
10:5818-12
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
10:58
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
10:32
JORDAN,GLENN missed 3-pointer
10:26
Offensive rebound by SIPES,JOSH
10:2518-14
SIPES,JOSH made layup
10:11
Foul by KAISER,TREVER
10:1119-14
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
10:1120-14
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
10:01
Turnover by JORDAN,GLENN
09:48
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
09:45
Defensive rebound by CARR,WYATT
09:37
KAISER,TREVER missed jump shot in the paint
09:33
Offensive rebound by KAISER,TREVER
09:3220-16
KAISER,TREVER made layup
09:15
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
09:11
Defensive rebound by CARR,WYATT
08:5620-19
SIPES,JOSH made 3-pointer
08:56
Assist by AMUNDSON,KADE
08:47
Sub Out: KAISER,TREVER
08:47
Sub Out: JORDAN,GLENN
08:47
Sub Out: SIPES,JOSH
08:47
Sub Out: AMUNDSON,KADE
08:47
Sub In: WHITE,JAYLAN
08:47
Sub In: ANDERSON,EVAN
08:47
Sub In: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
08:47
Sub In: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
08:47
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
08:47
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
08:47
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
08:47
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
08:3323-19
MORGAN,JA made 3-pointer
08:33
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
08:10
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed layup
08:07
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
07:5326-19
CHASE,GRIFFIN made 3-pointer
07:53
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
07:34
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed jump shot in the paint
07:30
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
07:19
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
07:16
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
07:08
Foul by CHASE,GRIFFIN
07:0826-20
WHITE,JAYLAN made free throw
07:08
Sub Out: CARR,WYATT
07:08
Sub In: ENGG,JUSTIN
07:08
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
07:08
Sub In: BJORKLUND,MAX
07:0826-21
WHITE,JAYLAN made free throw
06:4229-21
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
06:42
Assist by MORGAN,JA
06:39
30 second timeout
06:39
Sub Out: ANDERSON,EVAN
06:39
Sub Out: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
06:39
Sub In: KAISER,TREVER
06:39
Sub In: SIPES,JOSH
06:1729-23
KREKLOW,MATTHEW made jump shot in the paint
05:50
BJORKLUND,MAX missed layup
05:46
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
05:3629-26
SIPES,JOSH made 3-pointer
05:36
Assist by WHITE,JAYLAN
05:15
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
05:12
Defensive rebound by ENGG,JUSTIN
04:59
Turnover by KAISER,TREVER
04:59
Steal by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:52
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
04:52
Steal by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
04:3529-28
KREKLOW,MATTHEW made jump shot in the paint
04:10
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
04:06
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
03:57
Foul by WHITE,JAYLAN
03:57
Sub Out: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
03:57
Sub In: MAYER,LUCAS
03:57
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
03:57
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
03:57
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
03:57
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
03:4132-28
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
03:2632-30
WHITE,JAYLAN made jump shot
03:0434-30
LANDWEHR,CODY made jump shot in the paint
02:48
WHITE,JAYLAN missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
02:2737-30
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
02:27
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
02:13
Foul by BJORKLUND,MAX
02:13
Sub Out: KAISER,TREVER
02:13
Sub Out: ENGG,JUSTIN
02:13
Sub In: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
02:13
Sub In: CARR,WYATT
02:13
Sub In: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
02:13
Sub Out: MAYER,LUCAS
01:52
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed jump shot in the paint
01:49
Offensive rebound by CARR,WYATT
01:4537-32
SIPES,JOSH made jump shot
01:28
Foul by CARR,WYATT
01:2838-32
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
01:28
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw
01:28
Deadball rebound
01:28
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
01:28
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
01:2839-32
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
01:10
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed jump shot
01:10
Blocked shot by THOMPSON,DEREK
01:04
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
00:5642-32
BADER,LOGAN made 3-pointer
00:56
Assist by CHASE,GRIFFIN
00:37
HELLEBUST,CONNOR missed 3-pointer
00:37
Offensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
00:37
Foul by BADER,LOGAN
00:3042-34
CARR,WYATT made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: SIPES,JOSH
20:00
Sub In: JORDAN,GLENN
20:00
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
20:00
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
19:39
Foul by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
19:1043-34
BADER,LOGAN made free throw
19:05
BADER,LOGAN missed free throw
19:04
Defensive rebound by WHITE,JAYLAN
18:5043-36
WHITE,JAYLAN made jump shot in the paint
18:28
BADER,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
18:25
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
18:11
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed layup
18:08
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:55
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
17:52
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
17:4943-38
WHITE,JAYLAN made jump shot
17:25
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
17:22
Offensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
17:21
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
17:21
Blocked shot by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
17:19
Offensive rebound by TEAM
17:1945-38
MORGAN,JA made layup
17:19
WHITE,JAYLAN missed jump shot
17:19
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
17:1548-38
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
17:15
Assist by MORGAN,JA
17:02
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:02
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed layup
17:02
Offensive rebound by HELLEBUST,CONNOR
17:02
HELLEBUST,CONNOR missed dunk
17:02
Defensive rebound by BJORKLUND,MAX
17:0251-38
MORGAN,JA made 3-pointer
17:02
Assist by BJORKLUND,MAX
16:36
Sub Out: JORDAN,GLENN
16:36
Sub Out: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
16:36
Sub In: KAISER,TREVER
16:36
Sub In: SIPES,JOSH
16:05
KAISER,TREVER missed 3-pointer
16:01
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
15:48
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
15:48
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
15:48
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
15:48
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
15:48
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
15:36
WHITE,JAYLAN missed jump shot in the paint
15:33
Offensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
15:32
SIPES,JOSH missed 3-pointer
15:29
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:25
Foul by KAISER,TREVER
15:25
Turnover by WAGNER,NICK
15:06
Turnover by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
15:06
Steal by WAGNER,NICK
15:0253-38
WAGNER,NICK made layup (fast break)
14:42
KREKLOW,MATTHEW missed jump shot
14:39
Defensive rebound by CHASE,GRIFFIN
14:31
BADER,LOGAN missed layup
14:31
Blocked shot by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
14:26
Offensive rebound by BADER,LOGAN
14:13
WAGNER,NICK missed 3-pointer
14:13
Blocked shot by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
14:13
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:13
Sub Out: KAISER,TREVER
14:13
Sub Out: CARR,WYATT
14:13
Sub Out: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
14:13
Sub In: JORDAN,GLENN
14:13
Sub In: ENGG,JUSTIN
14:13
Sub In: MAYER,LUCAS
14:13
Turnover by TEAM
13:57
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:51
Turnover by MAYER,LUCAS
13:51
Steal by WAGNER,NICK
13:45
WAGNER,NICK missed layup
13:42
Defensive rebound by ENGG,JUSTIN
13:29
Turnover by ENGG,JUSTIN
13:29
Steal by BJORKLUND,MAX
13:24
Foul by WHITE,JAYLAN
13:24
Sub Out: ENGG,JUSTIN
13:24
Sub In: KAISER,TREVER
13:24
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
13:24
Sub In: MORGAN,JA
13:07
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot in the paint
13:03
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:02
Foul by MAYER,LUCAS
13:0254-38
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
13:0255-38
LANDWEHR,CODY made free throw
12:42
Turnover by SIPES,JOSH
12:42
Steal by MORGAN,JA
12:36
Turnover by BJORKLUND,MAX
12:36
Steal by JORDAN,GLENN
12:31
Foul by JORDAN,GLENN
12:31
Turnover by JORDAN,GLENN
12:31
Sub Out: MAYER,LUCAS
12:31
Sub In: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
12:23
LANDWEHR,CODY missed layup
12:23
Blocked shot by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
12:18
Defensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
12:15
Foul by KAISER,TREVER
12:15
Turnover by KAISER,TREVER
11:58
Foul by JORDAN,GLENN
11:5856-38
MORGAN,JA made free throw
11:58
Sub Out: SIPES,JOSH
11:58
Sub In: CARR,WYATT
11:58
MORGAN,JA missed free throw
11:58
Defensive rebound by KAISER,TREVER
11:50
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
11:50
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
11:50
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
11:35
WHITE,JAYLAN missed jump shot in the paint
11:35
Offensive rebound by KREKLOW,MATTHEW
11:35
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
11:35
Foul by MORGAN,JA
11:3556-39
CARR,WYATT made free throw
11:3556-40
CARR,WYATT made free throw
10:5158-40
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
10:2758-42
CARR,WYATT made layup
10:1661-42
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
10:16
Assist by MORGAN,JA
09:48
Foul by MORGAN,JA
09:48
Sub Out: KAISER,TREVER
09:48
Sub Out: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
09:48
Sub In: SIPES,JOSH
09:48
Sub In: AMUNDSON,KADE
09:48
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
09:48
Sub In: WAGNER,NICK
09:48
WHITE,JAYLAN missed free throw
09:48
Deadball rebound
09:4861-43
WHITE,JAYLAN made free throw
09:48
Sub Out: WHITE,JAYLAN
09:48
Sub In: ANDERSON,EVAN
09:2263-43
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
09:01
Foul by WAGNER,NICK
09:0163-44
CARR,WYATT made free throw
09:0163-45
CARR,WYATT made free throw
08:46
BJORKLUND,MAX missed 3-pointer
08:43
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:26
BJORKLUND,MAX missed jump shot
08:26
Blocked shot by AMUNDSON,KADE
08:23
Offensive rebound by TEAM
08:21
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot in the paint
08:15
Offensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
08:14
Foul by AMUNDSON,KADE
08:0264-45
MORGAN,JA made free throw
08:0265-45
MORGAN,JA made free throw
08:0165-47
JORDAN,GLENN made layup
07:4667-47
THOMPSON,DEREK made jump shot in the paint
07:35
JORDAN,GLENN missed layup
07:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
07:35
Sub Out: ANDERSON,EVAN
07:35
Sub Out: JORDAN,GLENN
07:35
Sub Out: CARR,WYATT
07:35
Sub Out: AMUNDSON,KADE
07:35
Sub In: WHITE,JAYLAN
07:35
Sub In: KAISER,TREVER
07:35
Sub In: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
07:35
Sub In: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
07:35
Blocked shot by THOMPSON,DEREK
07:29
SIPES,JOSH missed jump shot
07:26
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
07:06
THOMPSON,DEREK missed jump shot
07:02
Defensive rebound by HELLEBUST,CONNOR
06:49
WHITE,JAYLAN missed 3-pointer
06:45
Defensive rebound by WAGNER,NICK
06:3169-47
CHASE,GRIFFIN made layup
06:31
Foul by HELLEBUST,CONNOR
06:3170-47
CHASE,GRIFFIN made free throw
06:14
KAISER,TREVER missed 3-pointer
06:14
Blocked shot by MORGAN,JA
06:10
Defensive rebound by MORGAN,JA
06:06
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
06:03
Defensive rebound by KAISER,TREVER
05:4670-49
KREKLOW,MATTHEW made layup
05:33
Full timeout
05:33
Sub Out: HELLEBUST,CONNOR
05:33
Sub Out: SIPES,JOSH
05:33
Sub In: JORDAN,GLENN
05:33
Sub In: CARR,WYATT
05:33
Sub Out: CHASE,GRIFFIN
05:33
Sub In: BADER,LOGAN
05:2373-49
BJORKLUND,MAX made 3-pointer
05:23
Assist by WAGNER,NICK
05:23
Foul by JORDAN,GLENN
05:2374-49
BJORKLUND,MAX made free throw
05:07
Turnover by KAISER,TREVER
05:07
Steal by BADER,LOGAN
04:3977-49
THOMPSON,DEREK made 3-pointer
04:39
Assist by MORGAN,JA
04:23
Turnover by KAISER,TREVER
04:23
Steal by BJORKLUND,MAX
03:5980-49
WAGNER,NICK made 3-pointer
03:59
Assist by MORGAN,JA
03:4280-51
JORDAN,GLENN made jump shot
03:11
Turnover by MORGAN,JA
03:11
Sub Out: WHITE,JAYLAN
03:11
Sub Out: KAISER,TREVER
03:11
Sub Out: JORDAN,GLENN
03:11
Sub Out: CARR,WYATT
03:11
Sub Out: KREKLOW,MATTHEW
03:11
Sub In: TURNER,JOHNNIE
03:11
Sub In: ANDERSON,EVAN
03:11
Sub In: TOLLEFSON,REGAN
03:11
Sub In: ENGG,JUSTIN
03:11
Sub In: MAYER,LUCAS
03:11
30 second timeout
02:57
Turnover by ENGG,JUSTIN
02:57
Steal by MORGAN,JA
02:52
30 second timeout
02:52
Sub Out: MORGAN,JA
02:52
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
02:52
Sub Out: BJORKLUND,MAX
02:52
Sub Out: BADER,LOGAN
02:52
Sub Out: WAGNER,NICK
02:52
Sub In: HART,KADEN
02:52
Sub In: SENSKE ,STEELE
02:52
Sub In: OLIZIA,BENLY
02:52
Sub In: BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:52
Sub In: CHASE,GRIFFIN
02:31
HART,KADEN missed 3-pointer
02:27
Defensive rebound by TURNER,JOHNNIE
02:09
Turnover by MAYER,LUCAS
02:09
Steal by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
02:03
Foul by TURNER,JOHNNIE
02:0381-51
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made free throw (fast break)
02:0382-51
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH made free throw (fast break)
01:49
Foul by OLIZIA,BENLY
01:49
Sub Out: MAYER,LUCAS
01:49
Sub In: AMUNDSON,KADE
01:4982-52
ANDERSON,EVAN made free throw
01:4982-53
ANDERSON,EVAN made free throw
01:47
Turnover by SENSKE ,STEELE
01:27
ENGG,JUSTIN missed layup
01:24
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
01:06
SENSKE ,STEELE missed 3-pointer
01:02
Defensive rebound by ENGG,JUSTIN
00:52
Turnover by TOLLEFSON,REGAN
00:52
Steal by HART,KADEN
00:30
BAUMGARTNER,ZACH missed jump shot
00:27
Defensive rebound by ENGG,JUSTIN
00:19
ANDERSON,EVAN missed 3-pointer
00:14
Defensive rebound by BAUMGARTNER,ZACH
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Mary
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS