November 20, 20211st2ndFinal
Northland273461
Bemidji St.5060110
Stats at a GlanceNCBSU
FG Percentage.390 (23-59) .721 (44-61)
3P FG Percentage.357 (10-28) .611 (11-18)
FT Percentage.625 (5-8) .550 (11-20)
Offensive Rebounds711
Defensive Rebounds930
Total Rebounds1641
Turnovers1613
Steals811
Bench Points3432
LeadersNCBSU
PointsButvilas - 16
Bianco - 23
ReboundsTEAM - 6
Sutherland - 9
AssistsRawlings - 3
Kone - 8
StealsRichard - 3
Kone - 3
BlocksPowell - 1
Moe - 1
Smith - 1
Sutherland - 2
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
12Rawlings,RyanG192-101-40-0011300325
20Smith,BenF150-20-00-0112011000
21Brennan,JordanG162-60-10-0011000244
31Butvilas,GeorgeG235-113-63-40111003116
35Palmer,SimonF91-30-00-0022000122
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Powell,KevonG82-51-20-0011101105
02Nordine,EliG20-00-00-0000000100
04Panich,KadeG110-10-10-0000200000
05Taylor,DonovanG90-20-20-0000100120
14Moe,HunterG295-72-40-00000211312
15Carter,DiegoG183-52-40-0101220018
22Lindberg,DrewG132-51-40-0000200125
24Brown,BrentG10-00-00-0000000000
25Richard,BlakeF261-20-02-4101030114
34Palmi,KaydenF10-00-00-0000000000
TMTEAM---42610
TOTALS23-59
39.0%
10-28
35.7%
5-8
62.5%
79161283161861
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 23-59 (39.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 10-28 (35.7%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-8 (62.5%)
Northland
  • Points off TOs: 20
  • 2nd Chance Points: 2
  • Points in the Paint: 16
  • Fast Break Points: 3
  • Points off the Bench: 34
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 5
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Kone,MohamedG289-102-31-50228301021
05Thompson,DerekF192-41-12-3112411217
11Bianco,TravisG197-105-74-41234101223
12Behrendt,TylerG203-51-21-2202410028
23Sutherland,JohnF259-110-01-11890122019
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Albrecht,DaltonF137-90-01-13470102015
01Ewefada,GareG204-51-21-40221200110
04Senske ,SteeleF50-00-00-0000100000
14Roderick,ColtonG150-10-10-0000000010
15Landwehr,CodyF140-10-00-0145110230
20Lowman,JayceG101-31-20-0000100203
24Olson,WyattF70-00-00-0011100110
34Maki,ParkerF52-20-00-0213000014
TMTEAM---05500
TOTALS44-61
72.1%
11-18
61.1%
11-20
55.0%
113041251131312110
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 44-61 (72.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-18 (61.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 11-20 (55.0%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 14
  • Points in the Paint: 62
  • Fast Break Points: 29
  • Points off the Bench: 32
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 5
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:46
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
19:46
Blocked shot by SMITH,BEN
19:39
Defensive rebound by PALMER,SIMON
19:263-0
RAWLINGS,RYAN made 3-pointer
19:26
Assist by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
19:13
BEHRENDT,TYLER missed 3-pointer
19:10
Offensive rebound by BEHRENDT,TYLER
18:543-2
THOMPSON,DEREK made layup
18:54
Assist by BIANCO,TRAVIS
18:54
Foul by PALMER,SIMON
18:543-3
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw
18:38
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
18:35
Offensive rebound by TEAM
18:20
Foul by BIANCO,TRAVIS
18:204-3
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made free throw
18:205-3
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made free throw
18:06
SUTHERLAND,JOHN missed layup
18:01
Defensive rebound by PALMER,SIMON
17:50
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed jump shot
17:46
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
17:43
Foul by BRENNAN,JORDAN
17:355-5
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
17:35
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
17:217-5
PALMER,SIMON made jump shot
17:027-8
BIANCO,TRAVIS made 3-pointer
17:02
Assist by BEHRENDT,TYLER
16:51
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed jump shot in the paint
16:51
Blocked shot by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
16:45
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
16:45
Foul by PALMER,SIMON
16:457-9
BIANCO,TRAVIS made free throw (fast break)
16:45
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
16:45
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:45
Sub Out: PALMER,SIMON
16:45
Sub In: MOE,HUNTER
16:45
Sub Out: BEHRENDT,TYLER
16:45
Sub In: EWEFADA,GARE
16:457-10
BIANCO,TRAVIS made free throw (fast break)
16:29
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed jump shot
16:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
16:20
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed jump shot
16:17
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
16:137-12
EWEFADA,GARE made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
16:13
Assist by BIANCO,TRAVIS
15:52
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed jump shot
15:48
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
15:357-14
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
15:35
Assist by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:23
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
15:20
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:14
Foul by MOE,HUNTER
15:14
EWEFADA,GARE missed free throw
15:14
Deadball rebound
15:14
Sub Out: SMITH,BEN
15:14
Sub In: RICHARD,BLAKE
15:147-15
EWEFADA,GARE made free throw
14:55
Turnover by BRENNAN,JORDAN
14:55
Media timeout
14:33
Turnover by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
14:149-15
BRENNAN,JORDAN made jump shot
13:55
Turnover by BIANCO,TRAVIS
13:45
Foul by RAWLINGS,RYAN
13:45
Turnover by RAWLINGS,RYAN
13:45
Sub Out: BIANCO,TRAVIS
13:45
Sub Out: SUTHERLAND,JOHN
13:45
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
13:45
Sub In: RODERICK,COLTON
13:26
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
13:26
Steal by RICHARD,BLAKE
13:1812-15
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made 3-pointer (fast break)
13:18
Assist by RAWLINGS,RYAN
12:55
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:55
Turnover by LANDWEHR,CODY
12:55
Sub Out: EWEFADA,GARE
12:55
Sub In: BEHRENDT,TYLER
12:4014-15
BRENNAN,JORDAN made jump shot
12:27
Foul by RAWLINGS,RYAN
12:27
KONE,MOHAMED missed free throw
12:27
Deadball rebound
12:27
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
12:27
Sub In: SUTHERLAND,JOHN
12:27
Sub Out: RAWLINGS,RYAN
12:27
Sub In: PANICH,KADE
12:2714-16
KONE,MOHAMED made free throw
12:1417-16
MOE,HUNTER made 3-pointer
12:14
Assist by PANICH,KADE
11:55
THOMPSON,DEREK missed layup
11:52
Defensive rebound by BRENNAN,JORDAN
11:36
Turnover by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:36
Steal by KONE,MOHAMED
11:3117-18
KONE,MOHAMED made dunk (fast break)
11:17
Foul by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:17
Turnover by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:17
Sub Out: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:17
Sub In: CARTER,DIEGO
11:03
Turnover by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
11:03
Steal by RICHARD,BLAKE
10:33
BRENNAN,JORDAN missed 3-pointer
10:30
Defensive rebound by TEAM
10:21
Turnover by KONE,MOHAMED
10:21
Steal by CARTER,DIEGO
10:0619-18
RICHARD,BLAKE made layup
09:4019-21
KONE,MOHAMED made 3-pointer
09:40
Assist by BEHRENDT,TYLER
09:27
Foul by RODERICK,COLTON
09:27
Media timeout
09:27
Sub Out: RODERICK,COLTON
09:27
Sub In: BIANCO,TRAVIS
09:13
MOE,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
09:09
Defensive rebound by BIANCO,TRAVIS
09:05
Foul by BRENNAN,JORDAN
09:04
KONE,MOHAMED missed free throw (fast break)
09:03
Offensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
09:02
Foul by RICHARD,BLAKE
09:02
THOMPSON,DEREK missed free throw
09:02
Deadball rebound
09:02
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
09:02
Sub In: TAYLOR,DONOVAN
09:0219-22
THOMPSON,DEREK made free throw
08:4921-22
MOE,HUNTER made jump shot
08:3021-24
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
08:03
Foul by MOE,HUNTER
08:03
Turnover by MOE,HUNTER
08:03
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
08:03
Sub In: SMITH,BEN
07:46
SUTHERLAND,JOHN missed layup
07:42
Offensive rebound by BIANCO,TRAVIS
07:4221-26
BIANCO,TRAVIS made layup
07:23
Turnover by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
07:23
Steal by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
07:19
Foul by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
07:19
BEHRENDT,TYLER missed free throw (fast break)
07:19
Deadball rebound
07:1921-27
BEHRENDT,TYLER made free throw (fast break)
06:59
CARTER,DIEGO missed 3-pointer
06:57
Offensive rebound by TEAM
06:57
Sub Out: BEHRENDT,TYLER
06:57
Sub In: EWEFADA,GARE
06:41
TAYLOR,DONOVAN missed 3-pointer
06:37
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
06:3421-29
KONE,MOHAMED made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
06:23
Sub Out: PANICH,KADE
06:23
Sub Out: TAYLOR,DONOVAN
06:23
Sub In: POWELL,KEVON
06:23
Sub In: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
06:23
Sub Out: RICHARD,BLAKE
06:23
Sub In: PALMER,SIMON
06:19
SMITH,BEN missed layup
06:19
Blocked shot by THOMPSON,DEREK
06:15
Defensive rebound by THOMPSON,DEREK
06:0121-31
EWEFADA,GARE made jump shot in the paint
05:3524-31
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made 3-pointer
05:35
Assist by CARTER,DIEGO
05:11
BIANCO,TRAVIS missed jump shot in the paint
05:09
Defensive rebound by SMITH,BEN
04:58
POWELL,KEVON missed 3-pointer
04:55
Defensive rebound by BIANCO,TRAVIS
04:4624-33
BIANCO,TRAVIS made jump shot
04:46
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
04:21
Turnover by PALMER,SIMON
04:21
Steal by EWEFADA,GARE
04:1424-36
BIANCO,TRAVIS made 3-pointer (fast break)
04:14
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
04:11
30 second timeout
04:11
Media timeout
04:11
Sub Out: POWELL,KEVON
04:11
Sub Out: PALMER,SIMON
04:11
Sub In: NORDINE,ELI
04:11
Sub In: MOE,HUNTER
04:03
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
04:03
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
04:00
Turnover by NORDINE,ELI
04:00
Steal by KONE,MOHAMED
03:5624-38
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made dunk (fast break)
03:56
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
03:4127-38
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made 3-pointer
03:41
Assist by CARTER,DIEGO
03:2627-40
KONE,MOHAMED made jump shot in the paint
03:14
Sub Out: NORDINE,ELI
03:14
Sub Out: CARTER,DIEGO
03:14
Sub In: RAWLINGS,RYAN
03:14
Sub In: BRENNAN,JORDAN
03:00
Turnover by BRENNAN,JORDAN
03:00
Steal by EWEFADA,GARE
02:5727-42
EWEFADA,GARE made dunk (fast break)
02:33
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed jump shot in the paint
02:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:22
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed 3-pointer
02:22
Defensive rebound by TEAM
02:08
EWEFADA,GARE missed 3-pointer
02:03
Offensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
02:03
Foul by BRENNAN,JORDAN
02:0327-43
BIANCO,TRAVIS made free throw
02:03
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
02:03
Sub In: LINDBERG,DREW
02:0327-44
BIANCO,TRAVIS made free throw
01:44
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed layup
01:39
Offensive rebound by SMITH,BEN
01:39
SMITH,BEN missed layup
01:38
Defensive rebound by KONE,MOHAMED
01:3727-46
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
01:37
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
01:19
Turnover by LINDBERG,DREW
01:19
Steal by BIANCO,TRAVIS
01:1527-48
KONE,MOHAMED made dunk (fast break)
01:15
Assist by BIANCO,TRAVIS
01:04
MOE,HUNTER missed 3-pointer
01:02
Defensive rebound by TEAM
00:52
BIANCO,TRAVIS missed 3-pointer
00:49
Defensive rebound by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
00:38
Foul by BIANCO,TRAVIS
00:38
Sub Out: BIANCO,TRAVIS
00:38
Sub In: BEHRENDT,TYLER
00:35
Foul by BEHRENDT,TYLER
00:17
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed layup
00:14
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
00:0827-50
KONE,MOHAMED made layup
00:01
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
20:00
Sub Out: EWEFADA,GARE
20:00
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
20:00
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
20:00
Sub In: BIANCO,TRAVIS
20:00
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
20:00
Sub Out: LINDBERG,DREW
20:00
Sub In: BRENNAN,JORDAN
20:00
Sub In: PALMER,SIMON
19:4727-53
BIANCO,TRAVIS made 3-pointer
19:27
PALMER,SIMON missed jump shot in the paint
19:27
Blocked shot by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
19:23
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
19:2027-56
BIANCO,TRAVIS made 3-pointer (fast break)
19:20
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:08
Turnover by RAWLINGS,RYAN
19:08
Steal by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:04
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
19:04
Steal by SMITH,BEN
19:0129-56
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made layup
18:46
BEHRENDT,TYLER missed layup
18:43
Offensive rebound by BEHRENDT,TYLER
18:42
BIANCO,TRAVIS missed 3-pointer
18:38
Offensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
18:3829-58
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
18:1931-58
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made layup
18:0931-61
BIANCO,TRAVIS made 3-pointer
18:09
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:53
Sub Out: SMITH,BEN
17:53
Sub In: RICHARD,BLAKE
17:47
Foul by THOMPSON,DEREK
17:47
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed free throw
17:47
Deadball rebound
17:4732-61
BUTVILAS,GEORGE made free throw
17:3732-64
BEHRENDT,TYLER made 3-pointer
17:37
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
17:14
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed 3-pointer
17:11
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
17:0732-66
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made dunk (fast break)
17:07
Assist by BIANCO,TRAVIS
16:51
PALMER,SIMON missed jump shot
16:48
Offensive rebound by RICHARD,BLAKE
16:38
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed layup
16:35
Defensive rebound by KONE,MOHAMED
16:3332-68
BEHRENDT,TYLER made layup (fast break)
16:33
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
16:16
Foul by BEHRENDT,TYLER
16:16
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
16:16
Sub Out: BEHRENDT,TYLER
16:16
Sub Out: SUTHERLAND,JOHN
16:16
Sub In: ALBRECHT,DALTON
16:16
Sub In: EWEFADA,GARE
16:16
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
16:16
Sub Out: PALMER,SIMON
16:16
Sub In: MOE,HUNTER
16:13
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed 3-pointer
16:09
Defensive rebound by EWEFADA,GARE
16:03
Foul by BRENNAN,JORDAN
16:03
KONE,MOHAMED missed free throw
16:03
Deadball rebound
16:03
Sub Out: BIANCO,TRAVIS
16:03
Sub In: RODERICK,COLTON
16:03
Sub Out: BRENNAN,JORDAN
16:03
Sub In: CARTER,DIEGO
16:03
KONE,MOHAMED missed free throw
16:01
Offensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
15:48
KONE,MOHAMED missed 3-pointer
15:43
Offensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
15:4332-70
ALBRECHT,DALTON made layup
15:35
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:17
Foul by LANDWEHR,CODY
15:17
RICHARD,BLAKE missed free throw
15:17
Deadball rebound
15:17
RICHARD,BLAKE missed free throw
15:15
Defensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
15:02
ALBRECHT,DALTON missed layup
15:02
Blocked shot by MOE,HUNTER
15:01
Offensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
15:01
Turnover by ALBRECHT,DALTON
15:01
Steal by MOE,HUNTER
14:3034-70
MOE,HUNTER made layup
14:30
Assist by RAWLINGS,RYAN
14:1434-72
KONE,MOHAMED made jump shot in the paint
14:00
Turnover by RAWLINGS,RYAN
14:00
Steal by KONE,MOHAMED
13:52
LANDWEHR,CODY missed jump shot
13:45
Defensive rebound by RAWLINGS,RYAN
13:4337-72
CARTER,DIEGO made 3-pointer
13:43
Assist by RAWLINGS,RYAN
13:2437-74
ALBRECHT,DALTON made jump shot
13:24
Assist by KONE,MOHAMED
12:59
BUTVILAS,GEORGE missed layup
12:57
Defensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
12:5137-76
KONE,MOHAMED made jump shot in the paint
12:3239-76
RAWLINGS,RYAN made layup
12:1039-79
KONE,MOHAMED made 3-pointer
12:00
RAWLINGS,RYAN missed jump shot in the paint
11:58
Offensive rebound by CARTER,DIEGO
11:58
Media timeout
11:58
Turnover by BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:58
Steal by LANDWEHR,CODY
11:42
Sub Out: ALBRECHT,DALTON
11:42
Sub Out: KONE,MOHAMED
11:42
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
11:42
Sub In: THOMPSON,DEREK
11:42
Sub In: BEHRENDT,TYLER
11:42
Sub In: SUTHERLAND,JOHN
11:42
Sub Out: RAWLINGS,RYAN
11:42
Sub Out: BUTVILAS,GEORGE
11:42
Sub In: POWELL,KEVON
11:42
Sub In: TAYLOR,DONOVAN
11:38
Foul by CARTER,DIEGO
11:38
EWEFADA,GARE missed free throw
11:38
Deadball rebound
11:38
EWEFADA,GARE missed free throw
11:36
Defensive rebound by TEAM
11:2542-79
CARTER,DIEGO made 3-pointer
11:25
Assist by POWELL,KEVON
11:08
Turnover by THOMPSON,DEREK
11:08
Sub Out: CARTER,DIEGO
11:08
Sub In: LINDBERG,DREW
10:59
POWELL,KEVON missed jump shot in the paint
10:55
Defensive rebound by SUTHERLAND,JOHN
10:53
Foul by LINDBERG,DREW
10:4642-82
THOMPSON,DEREK made 3-pointer
10:46
Assist by EWEFADA,GARE
10:2245-82
POWELL,KEVON made 3-pointer
10:22
Assist by LINDBERG,DREW
10:0145-84
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
10:01
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
09:56
Media timeout
09:53
Turnover by TEAM
09:3945-86
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made layup
09:39
Assist by THOMPSON,DEREK
09:39
Foul by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
09:39
Sub Out: THOMPSON,DEREK
09:39
Sub In: LANDWEHR,CODY
09:3945-87
SUTHERLAND,JOHN made free throw
09:39
Sub Out: SUTHERLAND,JOHN
09:39
Sub In: ALBRECHT,DALTON
09:39
Sub Out: RODERICK,COLTON
09:39
Sub In: LOWMAN,JAYCE
09:30
TAYLOR,DONOVAN missed 3-pointer
09:27
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
09:16
Turnover by LOWMAN,JAYCE
09:16
Steal by MOE,HUNTER
09:0548-87
LINDBERG,DREW made 3-pointer
09:05
Assist by TAYLOR,DONOVAN
08:5248-90
EWEFADA,GARE made 3-pointer
08:52
Assist by BEHRENDT,TYLER
08:38
POWELL,KEVON missed jump shot
08:34
Defensive rebound by EWEFADA,GARE
08:2548-92
ALBRECHT,DALTON made jump shot in the paint
08:06
LINDBERG,DREW missed 3-pointer
08:03
Defensive rebound by LANDWEHR,CODY
07:5348-94
ALBRECHT,DALTON made layup
07:53
Assist by BEHRENDT,TYLER
07:53
Foul by MOE,HUNTER
07:53
Sub Out: LANDWEHR,CODY
07:53
Sub In: OLSON,WYATT
07:5348-95
ALBRECHT,DALTON made free throw
07:24
LINDBERG,DREW missed 3-pointer
07:20
Defensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
07:06
ALBRECHT,DALTON missed layup
07:06
Blocked shot by POWELL,KEVON
07:03
Defensive rebound by POWELL,KEVON
07:00
Foul by EWEFADA,GARE
07:00
Sub Out: EWEFADA,GARE
07:00
Sub In: RODERICK,COLTON
06:49
Turnover by RICHARD,BLAKE
06:49
Steal by ALBRECHT,DALTON
06:4548-97
ALBRECHT,DALTON made jump shot in the paint (fast break)
06:14
Turnover by POWELL,KEVON
06:14
Steal by BEHRENDT,TYLER
06:0048-100
LOWMAN,JAYCE made 3-pointer
06:00
Assist by OLSON,WYATT
05:2950-100
POWELL,KEVON made layup
05:1950-102
BEHRENDT,TYLER made jump shot in the paint
05:17
30 second timeout
05:17
Sub Out: BEHRENDT,TYLER
05:17
Sub Out: OLSON,WYATT
05:17
Sub In: SENSKE ,STEELE
05:17
Sub In: MAKI,PARKER
05:17
Sub Out: POWELL,KEVON
05:17
Sub Out: TAYLOR,DONOVAN
05:17
Sub In: PANICH,KADE
05:17
Sub In: CARTER,DIEGO
05:17
Media timeout
05:0353-102
MOE,HUNTER made 3-pointer
05:03
Assist by PANICH,KADE
04:48
RODERICK,COLTON missed 3-pointer
04:45
Offensive rebound by MAKI,PARKER
04:43
LOWMAN,JAYCE missed 3-pointer
04:39
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:39
Media timeout
04:2655-102
MOE,HUNTER made layup
04:26
Assist by LINDBERG,DREW
04:14
Foul by LINDBERG,DREW
04:14
Sub Out: ALBRECHT,DALTON
04:14
Sub In: OLSON,WYATT
04:01
LOWMAN,JAYCE missed layup
03:55
Offensive rebound by MAKI,PARKER
03:5555-104
MAKI,PARKER made layup
03:39
CARTER,DIEGO missed 3-pointer
03:33
Defensive rebound by TEAM
03:23
Turnover by LOWMAN,JAYCE
03:23
Steal by RICHARD,BLAKE
03:10
Foul by MAKI,PARKER
03:1056-104
RICHARD,BLAKE made free throw
03:1057-104
RICHARD,BLAKE made free throw
03:10
Sub Out: MAKI,PARKER
03:10
Sub In: ALBRECHT,DALTON
02:55
Turnover by ALBRECHT,DALTON
02:55
Steal by CARTER,DIEGO
02:45
Sub In: MAKI,PARKER
02:45
Sub Out: RODERICK,COLTON
02:3059-104
LINDBERG,DREW made jump shot
02:13
Foul by OLSON,WYATT
02:13
Turnover by OLSON,WYATT
01:58
LINDBERG,DREW missed 3-pointer
01:55
Defensive rebound by MAKI,PARKER
01:4659-106
ALBRECHT,DALTON made layup
01:46
Assist by SENSKE ,STEELE
01:28
PANICH,KADE missed 3-pointer
01:24
Defensive rebound by ALBRECHT,DALTON
01:1859-108
MAKI,PARKER made dunk
00:51
RICHARD,BLAKE missed layup
00:49
Defensive rebound by OLSON,WYATT
00:3759-110
ALBRECHT,DALTON made layup
00:37
Assist by LOWMAN,JAYCE
00:35
30 second timeout
00:35
Sub Out: PANICH,KADE
00:35
Sub Out: MOE,HUNTER
00:35
Sub Out: RICHARD,BLAKE
00:35
Sub In: NORDINE,ELI
00:35
Sub In: BROWN,BRENT
00:35
Sub In: PALMI,KAYDEN
00:2061-110
CARTER,DIEGO made layup
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Northland
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS