Nde Anye
Nde Anye
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
New Brighton, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Brian Bauleke
Multi (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
LeCenter, Minn.
Jakob Bissell
Jakob Bissell
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Plymouth, N.H.
Sam Bofferding
Sam Bofferding
Sprints (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Marshall, Minn.
Mark Buerkle
Mark Buerkle
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Stacy, Minn.
Aaron Courtright
Aaron Courtright
Jumps (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Blaine, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Lucas Chase
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Akeley, Minn.
Pat Diedrich
Pat Diedrich
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Avon, Minn.
Mitch Drotts
Mitch Drotts
Pole Vault (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Deer River, Minn.
Lars Egge
Lars Egge
Mid-Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Crystal, Minn.
Raphael Gelo
Raphael Gelo
Jumps (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Kabetogama, Minn.
Abe Hartsell
Abe Hartsell
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Alexandria, Minn.
Chuck Hermes
Chuck Hermes
Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Buffalo, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Tony Hermes
Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Buffalo, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Tandy Juell
Multi (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Redwood Falls, Minn.
Taylor Kielty
Taylor Kielty
Jumps (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Elkhorn, Wis.
Ken Klein
Ken Klein
Throws (SO.)  
Year
SO.
Hometown (Previous School)
Hugo, Minn.
Taylor Knight
Taylor Knight
Pole Vault (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Walker, Minn.
Brian Leonhardt
Brian Leonhardt
Throws (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Blaine, Minn.

Photo Not Available
John Michelson
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Eden Prairie, Minn.
John Muenchow
John Muenchow
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Lakeville, Minn.
Jacob Nelson
Jacob Nelson
Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Pierz, Minn.
Aaron Odland
Aaron Odland
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Bemidji, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Jimmy Plain
Jumps (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Wyoming, Minn.
Dane Plifka
Dane Plifka
Pole Vault (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Eagan, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Brian Quigley
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Coon Rapids, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Bryce Quiring
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Windom, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Matthew Revak
Hurdles (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Lonsdale, Minn.
Logan Robinson
Logan Robinson
Throws (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Lino Lakes, Minn.
Andrew Roiger
Andrew Roiger
Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Dawson, Minn.

Photo Not Available
Ryan Sederquist
Distance (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Moorhead, Minn.
Eric Schauer
Eric Schauer
Mid-Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown (Previous School)
Langdon, Minn.
Marc Sizer
Marc Sizer
Hurdles (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
St. Peter, Minn.
Beau Wakefield
Beau Wakefield
Sprints (RS)  
Year
RS
Hometown (Previous School)
Butternut, Wis.
Paul Wagner
Paul Wagner
Jumps (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown (Previous School)
Fisher, Minn.
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS