February 11, 20111st2ndFinal
Bemidji State362763
Minnesota, Crookston453984
Stats at a GlanceBSUWBBUMC
FG Percentage.361 (22-61) .500 (30-60)
3P FG Percentage.313 (5-16) .381 (8-21)
FT Percentage.667 (14-21) .889 (16-18)
Offensive Rebounds1310
Defensive Rebounds2230
Total Rebounds3540
Turnovers1619
Steals810
Bench Points1021
LeadersBSUWBBUMC
PointsHebrink - 17
Zelinsky - 23
ReboundsHebrink - 7
Tyson - 7
AssistsBorstner - 4
Hicks - 3
Zabel - 3
StealsHebrink - 3
Hicks - 2
Jaroszewski - 2
Zelinsky - 2
BlocksBorstner - 1
Warmack - 1
Hebrink - 1
Zabel - 1
Eul - 1
Zelinsky - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
10Lee, Morgang234-60-00-0101120248
20Hebrink, Annag315-144-103-43471312217
22Borstner, Melissag340-30-16-6314411536
45McKay, Colleenc283-111-23-61452002310
51Warmack, Katec296-110-00-20443010212
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
02Wessling, Ellie182-70-10-1235110214
05Baldwin, Samantha191-20-02-2224100204
23Davis, Taylor80-40-00-0011010000
24Epema, Sydney41-30-20-0000000002
25Van Haaften,Tiffany60-00-00-0011000010
TMTEAM---12310
TOTALS22-61
36.1%
5-16
31.3%
14-21
66.7%
1322351383161663
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 22-61 (36.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 5-16 (31.3%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 14-21 (66.7%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 22
  • 2nd Chance Points: 7
  • Points in the Paint: 18
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 10
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Minnesota, Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Wiese, Brittanig244-110-12-32350000110
15Zelinsky, Jamieg268-132-45-50662215023
21Zabel, Brif283-63-64-41343112113
23Tyson, Lauriec253-30-03-4257110239
25Eul, Meganf283-50-02-2112111118
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
05Hicks, Annessa153-60-10-0213320336
10Christenson, Jacy131-31-20-0011110013
20Bruzek, Gracie61-21-20-0022000113
22Rothstein, Carly101-31-20-0112100213
30Joransen, Tori21-10-00-0011000002
34Jaroszewski, Gina110-30-30-0112020220
45Kessler, Lauren102-40-00-0011200014
51Moritz, Alisha20-00-00-0011000020
TMTeam---03310
TOTALS30-60
50.0%
8-21
38.1%
16-18
88.9%
10304014103191784
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 30-60 (50.0%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-21 (38.1%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 16-18 (88.9%)
Minnesota, Crookston
  • Points off TOs: 18
  • 2nd Chance Points: 13
  • Points in the Paint: 38
  • Fast Break Points: 4
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Ties: 3
  • Leads: 3
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:50
Turnover by ZABEL,BRI
19:48
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
19:432-0
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
19:43
Assist by HEBRINK,ANNA
19:17
Turnover by TYSON,LAURIE
19:024-0
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
19:02
Assist by MCKAY,COLLEEN
18:36
Turnover by EUL,MEGAN
18:35
Steal by BORSTNER,MELISSA
18:28
Foul by WIESE,BRITTANI
18:285-0
MCKAY,COLLEEN made free throw
18:28
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed free throw
18:28
Defensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
18:135-3
ZABEL,BRI made 3-pointer
18:13
Assist by EUL,MEGAN
17:55
Foul by TYSON,LAURIE
17:46
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
17:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
17:34
WIESE,BRITTANI missed layup
17:34
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
17:19
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
17:175-5
EUL,MEGAN made layup (fast break)
17:00
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
17:00
Blocked shot by ZABEL,BRI
16:57
Defensive rebound by ZABEL,BRI
16:52
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
16:525-6
ZABEL,BRI made free throw
16:525-7
ZABEL,BRI made free throw
16:35
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
16:35
Offensive rebound by LEE,MORGAN
16:29
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed layup
16:29
Offensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:227-7
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot
16:22
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
16:06
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
15:55
EUL,MEGAN missed jump shot
15:55
Offensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
15:48
WIESE,BRITTANI missed jump shot
15:48
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
15:32
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
15:32
Defensive rebound by EUL,MEGAN
15:237-9
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made layup
15:109-9
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
14:53
EUL,MEGAN missed jump shot
14:53
Blocked shot by BORSTNER,MELISSA
14:51
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
14:41
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
14:40
Steal by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
14:36
Foul by HEBRINK,ANNA
14:369-10
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made free throw
14:369-11
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made free throw
14:36
Sub In: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
14:36
Sub In: CHRISTENSON,JACY
14:36
Sub Out: WIESE,BRITTANI
14:36
Sub Out: EUL,MEGAN
14:20
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
14:12
JAROSZEWSKI,GINA missed 3-pointer
14:03
Offensive rebound by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
14:03
Turnover by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
14:03
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
14:03
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
14:03
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
14:03
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
13:58
Foul by CHRISTENSON,JACY
13:4512-11
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
13:45
Assist by MCKAY,COLLEEN
13:32
ZELINSKY,JAMIE missed 3-pointer
13:32
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
13:1714-11
MCKAY,COLLEEN made jump shot in the paint
13:0814-14
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made 3-pointer
13:08
Assist by ZABEL,BRI
12:4817-14
MCKAY,COLLEEN made 3-pointer
12:48
Assist by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
12:32
Sub In: KESSLER,LAUREN
12:32
Sub Out: TYSON,LAURIE
12:2217-17
CHRISTENSON,JACY made 3-pointer
12:22
Assist by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
12:03
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
12:01
Steal by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
11:42
CHRISTENSON,JACY missed 3-pointer
11:42
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
11:24
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
11:24
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
11:17
Foul by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
11:1718-17
HEBRINK,ANNA made free throw
11:1719-17
HEBRINK,ANNA made free throw
11:17
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
11:17
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
11:17
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
11:17
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
11:17
Sub In: WIESE,BRITTANI
11:17
Sub In: EUL,MEGAN
11:17
Sub Out: ZABEL,BRI
11:17
Sub Out: ZELINSKY,JAMIE
11:07
Turnover by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
11:06
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
10:52
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
10:48
Steal by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
10:39
KESSLER,LAUREN missed jump shot
10:39
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
10:15
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA missed jump shot
10:15
Defensive rebound by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
09:59
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
09:59
Media timeout
09:59
Sub In: ZABEL,BRI
09:59
Sub In: HICKS,ANNESSA
09:59
Sub Out: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
09:59
Sub Out: CHRISTENSON,JACY
09:53
Turnover by ZABEL,BRI
09:3821-17
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
09:38
Assist by LEE,MORGAN
09:1721-19
EUL,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
09:17
Assist by HICKS,ANNESSA
09:0023-19
LEE,MORGAN made layup
08:49
ZABEL,BRI missed 3-pointer
08:49
Offensive rebound by WIESE,BRITTANI
08:34
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
08:3423-20
ZABEL,BRI made free throw
08:3423-21
ZABEL,BRI made free throw
08:34
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
08:34
Sub In: HEBRINK,ANNA
08:34
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
08:34
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
08:34
Sub In: ZELINSKY,JAMIE
08:34
Sub Out: KESSLER,LAUREN
08:1225-21
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
08:12
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
07:56
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
07:56
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:56
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
07:54
Turnover by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
07:53
Steal by DAVIS,TAYLOR
07:52
Foul by EUL,MEGAN
07:52
30 second timeout
07:40
Sub In: EPEMA,SYDNEY
07:40
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
07:34
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
07:24
Foul by WESSLING,ELLIE
07:2425-22
EUL,MEGAN made free throw
07:2425-23
EUL,MEGAN made free throw
07:11
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed layup
07:11
Defensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
07:05
Turnover by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
07:05
Sub In: TYSON,LAURIE
07:05
Sub Out: HICKS,ANNESSA
06:52
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
06:50
Steal by ZABEL,BRI
06:44
WIESE,BRITTANI missed jump shot
06:44
Offensive rebound by WIESE,BRITTANI
06:39
Foul by WARMACK,KATE
06:3925-24
WIESE,BRITTANI made free throw
06:39
WIESE,BRITTANI missed free throw
06:39
Offensive rebound by ZABEL,BRI
06:39
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
06:39
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
06:39
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
06:39
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
06:39
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
06:39
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
06:2925-27
ZABEL,BRI made 3-pointer
06:29
Assist by TYSON,LAURIE
06:09
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
06:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
06:08
Full timeout
05:56
WIESE,BRITTANI missed layup
05:56
Defensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
05:31
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
05:31
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
05:24
ZELINSKY,JAMIE missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
05:0828-27
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
05:08
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:51
WIESE,BRITTANI missed jump shot
04:51
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
04:24
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:24
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
04:19
ROTHSTEIN,CARLY missed jump shot
04:19
Defensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
04:1631-27
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
04:0831-30
ZABEL,BRI made 3-pointer
04:08
Assist by HICKS,ANNESSA
04:02
Foul by TYSON,LAURIE
03:1132-30
MCKAY,COLLEEN made free throw
03:11
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed free throw
03:11
Defensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
03:11
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
03:11
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
03:11
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
03:11
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
03:0632-33
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made 3-pointer
03:06
Assist by HICKS,ANNESSA
02:42
30 second timeout
02:42
Sub In: ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
02:42
Sub Out: EUL,MEGAN
02:39
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
02:38
Steal by HICKS,ANNESSA
02:3632-35
HICKS,ANNESSA made layup (fast break)
02:13
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
02:13
Defensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
02:09
Foul by MCKAY,COLLEEN
02:0932-36
TYSON,LAURIE made free throw
02:09
TYSON,LAURIE missed free throw
02:09
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
02:09
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
02:09
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
02:09
Sub In: HICKS,ANNESSA
02:09
Sub Out: WIESE,BRITTANI
02:08
Foul by ZABEL,BRI
02:0833-36
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
02:0834-36
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
01:5534-38
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made jump shot in the paint
01:55
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
01:5534-39
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made free throw
01:38
Foul by HICKS,ANNESSA
01:3835-39
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
01:3836-39
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
01:38
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
01:38
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
01:38
Sub In: EUL,MEGAN
01:38
Sub Out: TYSON,LAURIE
01:2236-41
HICKS,ANNESSA made layup
01:09
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
01:09
Defensive rebound by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
00:5236-43
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made layup
00:36
Turnover by BORSTNER,MELISSA
00:35
Steal by HICKS,ANNESSA
00:33
30 second timeout
00:0536-45
HICKS,ANNESSA made layup
00:01
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed jump shot
00:01
Defensive rebound by TEAM
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:45
Turnover by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
19:35
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
19:35
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
19:2636-47
TYSON,LAURIE made layup
19:26
Assist by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
19:09
LEE,MORGAN missed layup
19:09
Offensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
19:03
HEBRINK,ANNA missed jump shot
19:03
Blocked shot by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
19:01
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
18:53
WIESE,BRITTANI missed 3-pointer
18:53
Offensive rebound by EUL,MEGAN
18:4636-49
EUL,MEGAN made jump shot in the paint
18:33
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
18:33
Offensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
18:29
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
18:29
Defensive rebound by WIESE,BRITTANI
18:16
ZELINSKY,JAMIE missed jump shot
18:16
Blocked shot by HEBRINK,ANNA
18:13
Defensive rebound by TEAM
18:0138-49
MCKAY,COLLEEN made jump shot
18:01
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
17:43
Foul by BORSTNER,MELISSA
17:43
Sub In: CHRISTENSON,JACY
17:43
Sub Out: ZABEL,BRI
17:2638-51
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made layup
17:24
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
17:2438-52
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made free throw
17:24
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
17:24
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
17:24
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
17:24
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
17:24
Sub In: HICKS,ANNESSA
17:24
Sub Out: WIESE,BRITTANI
17:06
WESSLING,ELLIE missed 3-pointer
17:06
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
17:01
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
17:01
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
16:57
Turnover by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
16:56
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
16:56
Foul by HICKS,ANNESSA
16:56
HEBRINK,ANNA missed free throw
16:56
Deadball rebound
16:5639-52
HEBRINK,ANNA made free throw
16:56
Sub In: WIESE,BRITTANI
16:56
Sub Out: HICKS,ANNESSA
16:4739-54
WIESE,BRITTANI made jump shot in the paint
16:31
WARMACK,KATE missed jump shot
16:31
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
16:2339-56
TYSON,LAURIE made layup
16:23
Assist by CHRISTENSON,JACY
16:21
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
16:21
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
16:06
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
16:06
Defensive rebound by WIESE,BRITTANI
15:51
Turnover by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
15:50
Steal by WESSLING,ELLIE
15:4442-56
HEBRINK,ANNA made 3-pointer
15:21
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
15:21
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
15:21
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
15:21
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
15:21
Sub In: ZABEL,BRI
15:21
Sub Out: ZELINSKY,JAMIE
15:1242-58
TYSON,LAURIE made layup
15:12
Assist by ZABEL,BRI
14:55
Turnover by MCKAY,COLLEEN
14:4542-60
WIESE,BRITTANI made jump shot
14:41
Full timeout
14:20
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed layup
14:20
Offensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
14:11
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed 3-pointer
14:11
Offensive rebound by MCKAY,COLLEEN
14:07
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
14:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
14:00
Foul by TYSON,LAURIE
14:00
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed free throw
14:00
Deadball rebound
14:0043-60
MCKAY,COLLEEN made free throw
14:00
Sub In: HICKS,ANNESSA
14:00
Sub Out: CHRISTENSON,JACY
13:42
HICKS,ANNESSA missed 3-pointer
13:42
Defensive rebound by DAVIS,TAYLOR
13:22
DAVIS,TAYLOR missed jump shot
13:22
Defensive rebound by HICKS,ANNESSA
13:13
WIESE,BRITTANI missed layup
13:13
Offensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
13:12
Foul by LEE,MORGAN
13:1243-61
TYSON,LAURIE made free throw
13:1243-62
TYSON,LAURIE made free throw
13:12
Sub In: HEBRINK,ANNA
13:12
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
13:12
Sub In: EPEMA,SYDNEY
13:12
Sub In: VAN HAAFTEN,TIFFANY
13:12
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
13:12
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
13:12
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
13:12
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
13:12
Sub Out: BORSTNER,MELISSA
13:12
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
13:12
Sub In: ZELINSKY,JAMIE
13:12
Sub In: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
13:12
Sub Out: WIESE,BRITTANI
13:12
Sub Out: EUL,MEGAN
13:0045-62
EPEMA,SYDNEY made jump shot
12:48
ZABEL,BRI missed 3-pointer
12:48
Defensive rebound by TEAM
12:22
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
12:22
Defensive rebound by TYSON,LAURIE
12:16
ZELINSKY,JAMIE missed jump shot
12:16
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
12:00
Turnover by WESSLING,ELLIE
11:59
Steal by TYSON,LAURIE
11:55
Turnover by HICKS,ANNESSA
11:4247-62
WARMACK,KATE made layup
11:32
Turnover by HICKS,ANNESSA
11:32
Sub In: WIESE,BRITTANI
11:32
Sub Out: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
11:26
HEBRINK,ANNA missed jump shot
11:26
Defensive rebound by ZABEL,BRI
11:16
ZELINSKY,JAMIE missed 3-pointer
11:16
Defensive rebound by VAN HAAFTEN,TIFFANY
11:06
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
11:06
Defensive rebound by WIESE,BRITTANI
10:5747-64
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made layup
10:57
Foul by VAN HAAFTEN,TIFFANY
10:5747-65
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made free throw
10:57
Sub In: ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
10:57
Sub In: EUL,MEGAN
10:57
Sub Out: TYSON,LAURIE
10:57
Sub Out: ZABEL,BRI
10:4349-65
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot in the paint
10:43
Assist by WESSLING,ELLIE
10:2749-67
WIESE,BRITTANI made jump shot in the paint
10:09
EPEMA,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
10:09
Defensive rebound by ZELINSKY,JAMIE
10:04
Turnover by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
10:04
Sub In: BORSTNER,MELISSA
10:04
Sub In: MCKAY,COLLEEN
10:04
Sub In: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
10:04
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
10:04
Sub In: DAVIS,TAYLOR
10:04
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
10:04
Sub Out: WARMACK,KATE
10:04
Sub Out: EPEMA,SYDNEY
10:04
Sub Out: VAN HAAFTEN,TIFFANY
10:04
Sub Out: WESSLING,ELLIE
10:04
Sub In: ZABEL,BRI
10:04
Sub Out: HICKS,ANNESSA
09:5051-67
LEE,MORGAN made jump shot in the paint
09:3451-70
ROTHSTEIN,CARLY made 3-pointer
09:34
Assist by ZABEL,BRI
09:11
Turnover by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
09:04
Turnover by LEE,MORGAN
09:02
Steal by EUL,MEGAN
08:4951-72
ZELINSKY,JAMIE made layup
08:26
Foul by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
08:2652-72
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
08:2653-72
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made free throw
08:26
Sub In: HEBRINK,ANNA
08:26
Sub Out: DAVIS,TAYLOR
08:26
Sub In: TYSON,LAURIE
08:26
Sub Out: ZELINSKY,JAMIE
08:20
Turnover by TYSON,LAURIE
08:18
Steal by LEE,MORGAN
08:15
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
08:15
Defensive rebound by ZABEL,BRI
08:06
ZABEL,BRI missed 3-pointer
08:06
Offensive rebound by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
07:4053-74
WIESE,BRITTANI made layup
07:40
Foul by HEBRINK,ANNA
07:4053-75
WIESE,BRITTANI made free throw
07:40
Sub In: WARMACK,KATE
07:40
Sub Out: LEE,MORGAN
07:40
Sub In: HICKS,ANNESSA
07:40
Sub In: CHRISTENSON,JACY
07:40
Sub Out: ZABEL,BRI
07:40
Sub Out: WIESE,BRITTANI
07:07
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
07:07
Blocked shot by EUL,MEGAN
07:07
Offensive rebound by BORSTNER,MELISSA
07:07
Turnover by TEAM
07:05
CHRISTENSON,JACY missed jump shot
07:05
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:59
Turnover by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
06:58
Steal by CHRISTENSON,JACY
06:47
HICKS,ANNESSA missed jump shot
06:47
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
06:26
Foul by HICKS,ANNESSA
06:26
Sub In: BRUZEK,GRACIE
06:26
Sub Out: ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
06:24
BORSTNER,MELISSA missed 3-pointer
06:24
Defensive rebound by CHRISTENSON,JACY
06:11
Sub In: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
06:11
Sub Out: EUL,MEGAN
05:53
BRUZEK,GRACIE missed 3-pointer
05:53
Offensive rebound by HICKS,ANNESSA
05:47
Turnover by HICKS,ANNESSA
05:46
Steal by HEBRINK,ANNA
05:42
HEBRINK,ANNA missed layup
05:42
Offensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
05:37
Foul by BRUZEK,GRACIE
05:30
Sub In: KESSLER,LAUREN
05:30
Sub Out: TYSON,LAURIE
05:2955-75
HEBRINK,ANNA made layup
05:29
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
05:24
KESSLER,LAUREN missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
05:0357-75
BALDWIN,SAMANTHA made jump shot in the paint
05:03
Assist by WARMACK,KATE
04:40
JAROSZEWSKI,GINA missed 3-pointer
04:40
Defensive rebound by BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:31
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
04:31
Defensive rebound by KESSLER,LAUREN
04:05
Full timeout
04:05
Sub In: LEE,MORGAN
04:05
Sub Out: BALDWIN,SAMANTHA
04:05
Sub Out: JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
04:05
Sub Out: KESSLER,LAUREN
04:05
Sub Out: CHRISTENSON,JACY
04:05
Sub Out: BRUZEK,GRACIE
03:56
HICKS,ANNESSA missed jump shot
03:56
Blocked shot by WARMACK,KATE
03:53
Offensive rebound by HICKS,ANNESSA
03:49
Turnover by TEAM
03:40
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
03:40
Offensive rebound by HEBRINK,ANNA
03:36
HEBRINK,ANNA missed 3-pointer
03:36
Defensive rebound by BRUZEK,GRACIE
03:2157-78
BRUZEK,GRACIE made 3-pointer
03:21
Assist by KESSLER,LAUREN
03:07
Turnover by HEBRINK,ANNA
03:05
Steal by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
02:43
JAROSZEWSKI,GINA missed 3-pointer
02:43
Defensive rebound by WARMACK,KATE
02:28
MCKAY,COLLEEN missed jump shot
02:28
Defensive rebound by BRUZEK,GRACIE
02:25
Turnover by BRUZEK,GRACIE
02:24
Sub In: VAN HAAFTEN,TIFFANY
02:24
Sub In: WESSLING,ELLIE
02:24
Sub Out: HEBRINK,ANNA
02:24
Sub Out: MCKAY,COLLEEN
02:24
Sub In: ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
02:23
Foul by JAROSZEWSKI,GINA
02:15
Foul by KESSLER,LAUREN
02:1558-78
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
02:1559-78
BORSTNER,MELISSA made free throw
02:15
Sub In: JORANSEN,TORI
02:15
Sub In: MORITZ,ALISHA
02:15
Sub Out: HICKS,ANNESSA
02:0359-80
KESSLER,LAUREN made jump shot
02:03
Assist by ROTHSTEIN,CARLY
01:44
Foul by MORITZ,ALISHA
01:44
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
01:44
Deadball rebound
01:44
WARMACK,KATE missed free throw
01:44
Offensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
01:43
Foul by MORITZ,ALISHA
01:43
WESSLING,ELLIE missed free throw
01:43
Defensive rebound by JORANSEN,TORI
01:20
ROTHSTEIN,CARLY missed 3-pointer
01:20
Defensive rebound by WESSLING,ELLIE
01:08
WESSLING,ELLIE missed jump shot
01:08
Defensive rebound by MORITZ,ALISHA
01:0159-82
JORANSEN,TORI made jump shot
01:01
Assist by KESSLER,LAUREN
00:3261-82
WESSLING,ELLIE made layup
00:2661-84
KESSLER,LAUREN made layup
00:0863-84
WARMACK,KATE made jump shot
00:08
Assist by BORSTNER,MELISSA
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota, Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Minnesota, Crookston
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS