December 12, 20141st2ndFinal
Bemidji State383472
Augustana (SD)414283
Stats at a GlanceBSUWAUGIE
FG Percentage.527 (29-55) .464 (32-69)
3P FG Percentage.294 (5-17) .304 (7-23)
FT Percentage.750 (9-12) .667 (12-18)
Offensive Rebounds812
Defensive Rebounds2719
Total Rebounds3531
Turnovers2210
Steals211
Bench Points2323
LeadersBSUWAUGIE
PointsSenske - 19
Ashley - 18
ReboundsSenske - 11
Kenney - 5
Peterson - 5
AssistsCordes - 9
Ashley - 13
StealsPelzer - 1
Sheley - 1
Ashley - 2
Kenney - 2
Rust - 2
BlocksMcKee - 1
Rome - 1
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*355-101-30-00009002311
03Zerr, Hanna*354-100-40-0145200638
12Pelzer, Aimee*272-71-32-2123110327
23McKee, Allison*251-50-22-2279401244
32Senske, Sierra*328-80-03-6110110004219
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Durand, Sarah30-00-00-0000000010
15Sheley, Tatum206-113-50-01120101015
22Kuehndorf, Afton132-30-02-2101200206
42Knuti, Allie101-10-00-0022000002
TMTEAM---11220
TOTALS29-55
52.7%
5-17
29.4%
9-12
75.0%
827351821221572
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals16-31 (51.6%) 13-24 (54.2%) 29-55 (52.7%)
3-Point Field Goals3-10 (30.0%) 2-7 (28.6%) 5-17 (29.4%)
Free Throws3-4 (75.0%) 6-8 (75.0%) 9-12 (75.0%)
Bemidji State
  • Points off TOs: 4
  • 2nd Chance Points: 10
  • Points off the Bench: 23
  • Largest lead: 6 (1st-05:53)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ashley,Shauntevag317-170-34-512313202018
05Kenney,Sophieg304-41-10-2145220329
23Peterson,Paigef252-70-00-0235110134
30O'Farrell,Logang234-112-54-52132102314
32Kerkhoff,Nicolef257-90-11-20440100015
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Guetter,Chelsey20-00-00-0011000000
21Sievert,Allie20-10-10-0000010000
24Rome,Sydney160-30-20-0303111100
33McCarron,Hayley133-52-32-20000000210
34Koehn,Allie183-81-50-0112100017
35O'Farrell,Presley30-00-00-0101000100
42Rust,Naomi122-41-21-2033120006
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS32-69
46.4%
7-23
30.4%
12-18
66.7%
12193121111101183
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals17-35 (48.6%) 15-34 (44.1%) 32-69 (46.4%)
3-Point Field Goals4-10 (40.0%) 3-13 (23.1%) 7-23 (30.4%)
Free Throws3-5 (60.0%) 9-13 (69.2%) 12-18 (66.7%)
Augustana (SD)
  • Points off TOs: 29
  • 2nd Chance Points: 9
  • Points off the Bench: 23
  • Largest lead: 16 (2nd-02:25)
  • Ties: 2
  • Leads: 2
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Half
19:390-2
KENNEY,SOPHIE made jump shot in the paint
19:18
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
19:16
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
19:010-4
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
19:00
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
18:31
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
18:28
Offensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
18:27
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
18:271-4
MCKEE,ALLISON made free throw
18:272-4
MCKEE,ALLISON made free throw
18:01
Turnover by KENNEY,SOPHIE
18:00
Steal by PELZER,AIMEE
17:56
PELZER,AIMEE missed layup
17:54
Defensive rebound by KENNEY,SOPHIE
17:482-6
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made jump shot
17:234-6
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
17:22
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
17:08
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
16:45
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
16:44
Steal by PETERSON,PAIGE
16:35
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed jump shot
16:34
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
16:236-6
MCKEE,ALLISON made layup
16:21
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
16:09
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
16:07
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
15:50
Turnover by MCKEE,ALLISON
15:50
Sub In: ROME,SYDNEY
15:50
Sub Out: KENNEY,SOPHIE
15:41
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
15:37
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
15:09
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
15:08
Steal by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
15:04
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
15:046-7
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
15:04
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed free throw
15:04
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
15:04
Sub In: RUST,NAOMI
15:04
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
14:45
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
14:44
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
14:28
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed jump shot
14:25
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
14:00
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
13:58
Steal by RUST,NAOMI
13:546-9
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made layup (fast break)
13:39
CORDES,ALLISON missed jump shot
13:37
Offensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
13:34
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
13:33
Defensive rebound by KERKHOFF,NICOLE
13:28
Turnover by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
13:28
Media timeout
13:28
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
13:12
KUEHNDORF,AFTON missed layup
13:11
Blocked shot by ROME,SYDNEY
13:09
Offensive rebound by KUEHNDORF,AFTON
13:038-9
KUEHNDORF,AFTON made layup
12:588-12
KOEHN,ALLIE made 3-pointer
12:38
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
12:37
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
12:27
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed jump shot
12:26
Offensive rebound by ROME,SYDNEY
12:16
MCCARRON,HAYLEY missed layup
12:14
Defensive rebound by KNUTI,ALLIE
11:5711-12
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
11:53
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
11:50
Offensive rebound by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
11:4811-14
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made layup
11:37
Sub In: KENNEY,SOPHIE
11:37
Sub Out: ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
11:21
Turnover by KUEHNDORF,AFTON
11:21
Steal by ROME,SYDNEY
11:2111-17
MCCARRON,HAYLEY made 3-pointer
11:21
Assist by KOEHN,ALLIE
10:44
Foul by MCCARRON,HAYLEY
10:4412-17
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
10:44
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
10:44
Defensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
10:44
Sub In: PETERSON,PAIGE
10:44
Sub Out: RUST,NAOMI
10:31
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
10:28
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
10:1414-17
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
10:13
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
09:58
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
09:56
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:4716-17
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot in the paint
09:44
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
09:33
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
09:32
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
09:1418-17
CORDES,ALLISON made jump shot
08:58
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
08:55
Deadball rebound
08:55
Foul by MCCARRON,HAYLEY
08:55
Media timeout
08:44
PELZER,AIMEE missed jump shot
08:41
Defensive rebound by KERKHOFF,NICOLE
08:25
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
08:18
KERKHOFF,NICOLE missed 3-pointer
08:17
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
08:13
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
08:11
Offensive rebound by KENNEY,SOPHIE
08:11
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
08:09
Turnover by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
07:55
MCKEE,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
07:54
Defensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:49
Turnover by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
07:4220-17
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot
07:40
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
07:1820-19
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
07:17
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
07:08
30 second timeout
06:5422-19
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
06:53
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
06:46
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed jump shot
06:44
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
06:2624-19
CORDES,ALLISON made layup
06:24
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
06:0724-21
KENNEY,SOPHIE made jump shot
06:06
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
05:5327-21
CORDES,ALLISON made 3-pointer
05:51
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
05:4227-24
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
05:40
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
05:2829-24
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup (fast break)
05:26
Assist by PELZER,AIMEE
05:1729-27
KENNEY,SOPHIE made 3-pointer
05:15
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
05:08
Foul by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:56
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
04:54
Defensive rebound by KERKHOFF,NICOLE
04:49
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
04:47
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
04:46
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed layup
04:46
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:46
Media timeout
04:46
Turnover by TEAM
04:3529-29
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
04:33
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
04:06
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
04:02
Offensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
03:58
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
03:56
Defensive rebound by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
03:5229-31
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made layup (fast break)
03:50
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
03:2531-31
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot
03:23
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
03:1331-33
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made layup
03:13
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
03:1331-34
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made free throw
02:5033-34
KNUTI,ALLIE made layup
02:49
Assist by ZERR,HANNA
02:40
Turnover by ROME,SYDNEY
02:35
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
02:24
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
02:24
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed free throw
02:24
Deadball rebound
02:2433-35
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made free throw
02:12
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
02:10
Defensive rebound by RUST,NAOMI
02:0633-37
KOEHN,ALLIE made jump shot
01:5135-37
ZERR,HANNA made layup
01:36
KERKHOFF,NICOLE missed layup
01:34
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
01:22
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
01:20
Steal by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
01:1635-39
KOEHN,ALLIE made jump shot
01:0438-39
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
00:53
Turnover by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
00:39
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:39
30 second timeout
00:39
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
00:2738-41
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made layup
00:03
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
00:00
Defensive rebound by KERKHOFF,NICOLE
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Half
19:48
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
19:47
Steal by KERKHOFF,NICOLE
19:3238-43
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
19:31
Assist by KENNEY,SOPHIE
19:1240-43
CORDES,ALLISON made jump shot
18:55
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed layup
18:51
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
18:4442-43
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup (fast break)
18:43
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
18:23
PETERSON,PAIGE missed layup
18:22
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
17:5944-43
SENSKE,SIERRA made jump shot
17:57
Assist by MCKEE,ALLISON
17:42
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
17:42
KERKHOFF,NICOLE missed free throw
17:42
Deadball rebound
17:4244-44
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made free throw
17:28
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
17:24
Foul by CORDES,ALLISON
17:16
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed 3-pointer
17:13
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
17:0144-46
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
17:00
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
16:45
MCKEE,ALLISON missed jump shot
16:43
Defensive rebound by KENNEY,SOPHIE
16:36
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
16:21
Turnover by KENNEY,SOPHIE
16:21
Sub In: SHELEY,TATUM
16:21
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
16:07
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
15:5644-48
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
15:55
Assist by RUST,NAOMI
15:40
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
15:38
30 second timeout
15:26
ROME,SYDNEY missed layup
15:24
Offensive rebound by ROME,SYDNEY
15:21
KOEHN,ALLIE missed jump shot
15:19
Offensive rebound by ROME,SYDNEY
15:18
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
15:18
RUST,NAOMI missed free throw
15:18
Deadball rebound
15:1844-49
RUST,NAOMI made free throw
15:18
Sub In: KUEHNDORF,AFTON
15:18
Sub Out: PELZER,AIMEE
15:02
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
15:00
Offensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
14:5846-49
ZERR,HANNA made jump shot
14:4746-52
RUST,NAOMI made 3-pointer
14:46
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
14:21
Turnover by KUEHNDORF,AFTON
14:20
Steal by RUST,NAOMI
14:13
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed layup
14:12
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
14:08
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
14:08
Media timeout
14:08
Sub In: CORDES,ALLISON
14:08
Sub Out: ZERR,HANNA
14:08
Sub In: MCCARRON,HAYLEY
14:08
Sub Out: KERKHOFF,NICOLE
13:58
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed layup
13:58
Blocked shot by MCKEE,ALLISON
13:58
Offensive rebound by TEAM
13:46
RUST,NAOMI missed layup
13:44
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
13:3048-52
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot
13:29
Assist by KUEHNDORF,AFTON
13:21
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed 3-pointer
13:19
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
13:15
Turnover by MCKEE,ALLISON
13:15
Sub Out: ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
13:10
ROME,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
13:08
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
12:5550-52
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
12:54
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
12:3950-55
MCCARRON,HAYLEY made 3-pointer
12:38
Assist by KENNEY,SOPHIE
12:24
SHELEY,TATUM missed 3-pointer
12:21
Offensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
12:18
30 second timeout
12:0852-55
SENSKE,SIERRA made layup
12:07
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
11:53
RUST,NAOMI missed 3-pointer
11:51
Offensive rebound by KOEHN,ALLIE
11:4652-57
RUST,NAOMI made layup
11:45
Assist by ROME,SYDNEY
11:30
MCKEE,ALLISON missed jump shot
11:28
Defensive rebound by KENNEY,SOPHIE
11:2252-59
KENNEY,SOPHIE made layup
11:22
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
11:22
KENNEY,SOPHIE missed free throw
11:22
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
11:22
Sub Out: CORDES,ALLISON
11:0354-59
PELZER,AIMEE made jump shot
10:49
MCCARRON,HAYLEY missed 3-pointer
10:46
Defensive rebound by KNUTI,ALLIE
10:1756-59
SHELEY,TATUM made jump shot
10:03
PETERSON,PAIGE missed jump shot
09:58
Defensive rebound by SHELEY,TATUM
09:58
Foul by KOEHN,ALLIE
09:58
Media timeout
09:50
SHELEY,TATUM missed jump shot
09:48
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
09:39
Foul by ZERR,HANNA
09:3956-60
MCCARRON,HAYLEY made free throw
09:3956-61
MCCARRON,HAYLEY made free throw
09:14
Foul by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
09:14
Sub In: ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
09:09
ZERR,HANNA missed 3-pointer
09:07
Offensive rebound by TEAM
09:02
Turnover by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:54
Foul by PELZER,AIMEE
08:54
KENNEY,SOPHIE missed free throw
08:54
Defensive rebound by ZERR,HANNA
08:51
Turnover by ZERR,HANNA
08:51
Steal by KENNEY,SOPHIE
08:43
Foul by SENSKE,SIERRA
08:4356-62
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
08:4356-63
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
08:28
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
08:28
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
08:28
Deadball rebound
08:2857-63
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
08:07
Foul by MCKEE,ALLISON
08:0757-64
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made free throw
08:0757-65
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made free throw
08:07
Sub Out: MCKEE,ALLISON
07:55
Turnover by CORDES,ALLISON
07:53
Steal by KENNEY,SOPHIE
07:3957-67
PETERSON,PAIGE made jump shot
07:38
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
07:2460-67
SHELEY,TATUM made 3-pointer
07:23
Assist by KUEHNDORF,AFTON
07:13
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed layup
07:11
Offensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
07:0160-69
MCCARRON,HAYLEY made layup
07:00
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
06:3562-69
KUEHNDORF,AFTON made jump shot
06:2162-71
PETERSON,PAIGE made layup
06:20
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
06:05
Foul by KENNEY,SOPHIE
06:05
Sub In: DURAND,SARAH
06:05
Sub Out: SENSKE,SIERRA
06:05
Sub In: KERKHOFF,NICOLE
06:05
Sub Out: MCCARRON,HAYLEY
05:5964-71
CORDES,ALLISON made jump shot
05:45
Turnover by PETERSON,PAIGE
05:26
Turnover by SHELEY,TATUM
05:21
Steal by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
05:1464-73
KERKHOFF,NICOLE made layup
05:13
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
04:48
ZERR,HANNA missed layup
04:47
Defensive rebound by PETERSON,PAIGE
04:4164-75
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made layup (fast break)
04:41
Foul by DURAND,SARAH
04:41
Media timeout
04:4164-76
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made free throw
04:31
Turnover by TEAM
04:19
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
04:17
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
03:58
MCKEE,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
03:55
Offensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
03:55
Foul by KENNEY,SOPHIE
03:5565-76
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
03:5566-76
PELZER,AIMEE made free throw
03:55
Sub In: ZERR,HANNA
03:55
Sub Out: KUEHNDORF,AFTON
03:4366-78
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made jump shot
03:41
Assist by PETERSON,PAIGE
03:28
CORDES,ALLISON missed layup
03:26
Defensive rebound by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
03:1966-80
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA made jump shot
03:17
Assist by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
03:04
Foul by PETERSON,PAIGE
03:0467-80
SENSKE,SIERRA made free throw
03:04
SENSKE,SIERRA missed free throw
03:03
Defensive rebound by KENNEY,SOPHIE
02:50
ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA missed 3-pointer
02:46
Defensive rebound by MCKEE,ALLISON
02:37
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
02:2567-83
O'FARRELL,LOGAN made 3-pointer
02:23
Assist by ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
02:14
Foul by O'FARRELL,LOGAN
02:1468-83
KUEHNDORF,AFTON made free throw
02:1469-83
KUEHNDORF,AFTON made free throw
02:14
Full timeout
02:14
Sub In: O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
02:14
Sub In: SIEVERT,ALLIE
02:14
Sub Out: PETERSON,PAIGE
02:14
Sub Out: ASHLEY,SHAUNTEVA
02:02
O'FARRELL,LOGAN missed 3-pointer
01:59
Offensive rebound by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
01:47
Turnover by KENNEY,SOPHIE
01:37
Turnover by PELZER,AIMEE
01:36
Steal by SIEVERT,ALLIE
01:23
Turnover by O'FARRELL,PRESLEY
01:21
Steal by SHELEY,TATUM
01:17
CORDES,ALLISON missed 3-pointer
01:15
Defensive rebound by GUETTER,CHELSEY
00:50
KOEHN,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
00:48
Defensive rebound by PELZER,AIMEE
00:3072-83
PELZER,AIMEE made 3-pointer
00:29
Assist by CORDES,ALLISON
00:22
30 second timeout
00:22
Sub In: BENSON,ERIN
00:22
Sub Out: KENNEY,SOPHIE
00:14
SIEVERT,ALLIE missed 3-pointer
00:12
Defensive rebound by SENSKE,SIERRA
00:00
PELZER,AIMEE missed 3-pointer
00:00
Deadball rebound
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*163-61-20-0000500027
03Zerr, Hanna*193-70-30-0011200216
12Pelzer, Aimee*160-40-10-0000110110
23McKee, Allison*131-20-12-2145300114
32Senske, Sierra*164-40-01-2167000209
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Durand, Sarah20-00-00-0000000000
15Sheley, Tatum73-52-30-0101000008
22Kuehndorf, Afton41-20-00-0101000102
42Knuti, Allie71-10-00-0011000002
TMTEAM---01110
TOTALS16-31
51.6%
3-10
30.0%
3-4
75.0%
4131711108538
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ashley,Shauntevag175-80-02-31126202012
05Kenney,Sophieg133-31-10-0112000107
23Peterson,Paigef120-30-00-0112010010
30O'Farrell,Logang112-71-21-2112100216
32Kerkhoff,Nicolef153-50-10-0044000006
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Guetter,Chelsey00-00-00-0000000000
21Sievert,Allie00-00-00-0000000000
24Rome,Sydney100-10-10-0101011100
33McCarron,Hayley51-21-10-0000000023
34Koehn,Allie93-61-40-0011100007
35O'Farrell,Presley10-00-00-0000000000
42Rust,Naomi70-00-00-0033010000
TMTEAM---00000
TOTALS17-35
48.6%
4-10
40.0%
3-5
60.0%
512178516441
Bemidji State
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
01Cordes, Allison*192-40-10-0000400214
03Zerr, Hanna*161-30-10-0134000422
12Pelzer, Aimee*112-31-22-2123000217
23McKee, Allison*120-30-10-0134101130
32Senske, Sierra*164-40-02-40440002210
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
14Durand, Sarah10-00-00-0000000010
15Sheley, Tatum133-61-20-0011010107
22Kuehndorf, Afton91-10-02-2000200104
42Knuti, Allie30-00-00-0011000000
TMTEAM---10110
TOTALS13-24
54.2%
2-7
28.6%
6-8
75.0%
41418711141034
Augustana (SD)
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Ashley,Shauntevag142-90-32-2011700006
05Kenney,Sophieg171-10-00-2033220222
23Peterson,Paigef132-40-00-0123100124
30O'Farrell,Logang122-41-33-3101110028
32Kerkhoff,Nicolef104-40-01-2000010009
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
15Guetter,Chelsey20-00-00-0011000000
21Sievert,Allie20-10-10-0000010000
24Rome,Sydney60-20-10-0202100000
33McCarron,Hayley82-31-22-2000000007
34Koehn,Allie90-20-10-0101000010
35O'Farrell,Presley20-00-00-0101000100
42Rust,Naomi52-41-21-2000110006
TMTEAM---10100
TOTALS15-34
44.1%
3-13
23.1%
9-13
69.2%
771413604742
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS