January 07, 20221st2nd3rd4thFinal
Winona St.1411161960
Bemidji St.1420251675
Stats at a GlanceWSUBSU
FG Percentage.368 (21-57) .431 (25-58)
3P FG Percentage.200 (3-15) .320 (8-25)
FT Percentage.789 (15-19) .654 (17-26)
Offensive Rebounds1214
Defensive Rebounds2326
Total Rebounds3540
Turnovers1411
Steals47
Bench Points2021
LeadersWSUBSU
PointsFee - 14
Yoder - 22
ReboundsDornfeld - 6
Hustad - 6
Heittola - 8
AssistsKieck - 3
Yoder - 6
StealsAlexander - 2
Heittola - 3
BlocksBachmann - 1
Schires - 1
Winona St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Riley,CaitlinG273-112-51-1022210119
05Schimenz,MattieG252-70-32-2033200416
11Kieck,EmilyG240-60-20-0044300130
12Hustad,TaylorF264-60-03-54260000311
43Fee,EmmaC206-100-12-20221004514
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
03Hahn,LindseyG151-31-22-4112000015
10Dornfeld,AlexF163-60-23-3246000139
13Breunig,NaomiG80-20-02-2112000002
14Fautsch,TaylorF61-10-00-0101000132
20Schrimpf,KaitlynG160-30-00-0000110010
24Dechant,SheaG41-10-00-0011100012
30Alexander,VanessaF130-10-00-0224020110
TMTEAM---11210
TOTALS21-57
36.8%
3-15
20.0%
15-19
78.9%
1223351040142360
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 21-57 (36.8%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 3-15 (20.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 15-19 (78.9%)
Winona St.
  • Points off TOs: 3
  • 2nd Chance Points: 17
  • Points in the Paint: 26
  • Fast Break Points: 0
  • Points off the Bench: 20
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 4
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
04Rezabek,ColeyF212-50-20-0112100004
14Yoder,TrinityG298-130-16-82356203322
20Zerr,SydneyG304-64-60-00221001212
32Heittola,RachaelF244-131-55-61783302314
33Vold,TaylorF241-40-10-4123100232
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
00Barrette,ErinG31-11-10-0000000113
01Sheforgen,AmmeG30-10-00-0000100000
02Swanson,JanaF101-10-02-2336000224
12Bachmann,BrooklynG202-30-02-4213001006
13Bott,ToriF30-10-10-0000000000
22Pogatchnik,SamG30-00-00-0000000010
23Schires,MaddieG132-82-60-0044111026
24Wolhowe,ClaireF170-20-22-2123110012
TMTEAM---31400
TOTALS25-58
43.1%
8-25
32.0%
17-26
65.4%
1426401572111875
1st Half2nd HalfTotal
Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 25-58 (43.1%)
3-Point Field Goals- (NaN) - (NaN) 8-25 (32.0%)
Free Throws- (NaN) - (NaN) 17-26 (65.4%)
Bemidji St.
  • Points off TOs: 17
  • 2nd Chance Points: 12
  • Points in the Paint: 34
  • Fast Break Points: 2
  • Points off the Bench: 21
  • Ties: 5
  • Leads: 4
Time Score Play
Start of 1st Quarter
09:44
Turnover by YODER,TRINITY
09:26
Turnover by FEE,EMMA
09:01
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed 3-pointer
08:57
Defensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
08:47
RILEY,CAITLIN missed 3-pointer
08:44
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
08:380-2
YODER,TRINITY made layup
08:253-2
RILEY,CAITLIN made 3-pointer
08:06
Foul by FEE,EMMA
07:483-4
YODER,TRINITY made layup
07:30
FEE,EMMA missed layup
07:28
Defensive rebound by REZABEK,COLEY
07:113-6
REZABEK,COLEY made layup
07:11
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
06:51
Turnover by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
06:51
Steal by YODER,TRINITY
06:38
VOLD,TAYLOR missed layup
06:36
Defensive rebound by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
06:33
RILEY,CAITLIN missed 3-pointer
06:29
Offensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
06:245-6
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE made jump shot
06:24
Assist by RILEY,CAITLIN
06:05
REZABEK,COLEY missed 3-pointer
06:02
Defensive rebound by KIECK,EMILY
05:52
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE missed 3-pointer
05:47
Defensive rebound by YODER,TRINITY
05:37
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed layup
05:34
Defensive rebound by RILEY,CAITLIN
05:26
RILEY,CAITLIN missed jump shot
05:24
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:15
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed 3-pointer
05:12
Defensive rebound by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
05:04
Foul by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
05:04
Sub Out: REZABEK,COLEY
05:04
Sub Out: YODER,TRINITY
05:04
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
05:04
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:04
Sub In: SCHIRES,MADDIE
05:04
Sub In: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
05:04
Sub Out: KIECK,EMILY
05:04
Sub Out: FEE,EMMA
05:04
Sub In: DORNFELD,ALEX
05:04
Sub In: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
04:59
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE missed layup
04:59
Blocked shot by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:59
Offensive rebound by TEAM
04:59
Media timeout
04:557-6
RILEY,CAITLIN made jump shot
04:55
Assist by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
04:427-9
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
04:42
Assist by SCHIRES,MADDIE
04:29
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE missed layup
04:29
Blocked shot by SCHIRES,MADDIE
04:25
Defensive rebound by SCHIRES,MADDIE
04:16
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
04:14
Defensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
04:09
Foul by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
04:09
Turnover by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
04:09
Sub Out: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
04:09
Sub In: KIECK,EMILY
03:54
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
03:49
Offensive rebound by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
03:29
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
03:27
Defensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
03:09
SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN missed jump shot
03:04
Offensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
03:04
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
03:04
Sub Out: VOLD,TAYLOR
03:04
Sub In: YODER,TRINITY
03:04
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
02:499-9
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made jump shot in the paint
02:33
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed layup
02:33
Offensive rebound by TEAM
02:229-11
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made layup
02:07
Sub Out: SCHIRES,MADDIE
02:07
Sub In: REZABEK,COLEY
02:07
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
02:07
Sub In: SWANSON,JANA
01:51
KIECK,EMILY missed jump shot in the paint
01:47
Defensive rebound by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
01:44
Foul by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
01:44
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed free throw
01:44
Deadball rebound
01:449-12
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
01:3111-12
DORNFELD,ALEX made layup
01:31
Assist by KIECK,EMILY
01:31
Foul by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
01:31
Sub Out: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
01:31
Sub Out: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
01:31
Sub In: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
01:31
Sub In: BREUNIG,NAOMI
01:3112-12
DORNFELD,ALEX made free throw
01:07
YODER,TRINITY missed layup
01:05
Offensive rebound by YODER,TRINITY
01:04
YODER,TRINITY missed jump shot in the paint
01:02
Defensive rebound by KIECK,EMILY
00:47
DORNFELD,ALEX missed jump shot in the paint
00:42
Defensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
00:29
WOLHOWE,CLAIRE missed 3-pointer
00:26
Offensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
00:2512-14
SWANSON,JANA made layup
00:05
KIECK,EMILY missed layup
00:03
Offensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
00:0214-14
DORNFELD,ALEX made layup
Time Score Play
Start of 2nd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: SWANSON,JANA
10:00
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
10:00
Sub Out: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
10:00
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
10:00
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
10:00
Sub In: VOLD,TAYLOR
09:4414-16
YODER,TRINITY made layup
09:44
Foul by DORNFELD,ALEX
09:44
Sub Out: DORNFELD,ALEX
09:44
Sub Out: BREUNIG,NAOMI
09:44
Sub In: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
09:44
Sub In: FEE,EMMA
09:4414-17
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
09:31
KIECK,EMILY missed layup
09:28
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
09:20
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed layup
09:14
Defensive rebound by FEE,EMMA
09:0416-17
FEE,EMMA made jump shot
09:04
Assist by KIECK,EMILY
08:4416-20
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
08:24
FEE,EMMA missed jump shot
08:22
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
08:0416-22
YODER,TRINITY made layup
07:3418-22
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made layup
07:34
Foul by VOLD,TAYLOR
07:32
HUSTAD,TAYLOR missed free throw
07:31
Defensive rebound by VOLD,TAYLOR
07:16
Turnover by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
07:16
Sub Out: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
07:16
Sub In: ALEXANDER,VANESSA
07:06
RILEY,CAITLIN missed jump shot
07:03
Offensive rebound by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
07:02
Turnover by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
07:02
Steal by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
06:43
VOLD,TAYLOR missed 3-pointer
06:41
Defensive rebound by KIECK,EMILY
06:40
ALEXANDER,VANESSA missed layup
06:37
Defensive rebound by YODER,TRINITY
06:31
Foul by KIECK,EMILY
06:31
Sub Out: REZABEK,COLEY
06:31
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
06:31
Sub In: SWANSON,JANA
06:31
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:31
Sub Out: RILEY,CAITLIN
06:31
Sub In: HAHN,LINDSEY
06:31
VOLD,TAYLOR missed free throw
06:31
Deadball rebound
06:30
VOLD,TAYLOR missed free throw
06:29
Defensive rebound by HAHN,LINDSEY
06:2120-22
FEE,EMMA made layup
06:21
Assist by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
06:03
Foul by SWANSON,JANA
06:03
Turnover by SWANSON,JANA
06:03
Sub Out: VOLD,TAYLOR
06:03
Sub In: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
05:51
FEE,EMMA missed jump shot
05:47
Defensive rebound by ZERR,SYDNEY
05:40
YODER,TRINITY missed jump shot in the paint
05:37
Defensive rebound by KIECK,EMILY
05:2522-22
FEE,EMMA made layup
05:15
Foul by FEE,EMMA
05:15
Sub Out: FEE,EMMA
05:15
Sub In: DORNFELD,ALEX
05:15
Sub Out: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
05:15
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,VANESSA
05:15
Sub In: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
05:15
Sub In: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
05:1522-23
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
05:1522-24
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
04:47
Turnover by KIECK,EMILY
04:47
Steal by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
04:2722-27
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
04:27
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
04:12
KIECK,EMILY missed layup
04:09
Defensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
04:02
Foul by SWANSON,JANA
04:02
Turnover by SWANSON,JANA
04:02
Media timeout
04:02
Sub Out: SWANSON,JANA
04:02
Sub Out: YODER,TRINITY
04:02
Sub In: SCHIRES,MADDIE
04:02
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
04:02
Sub Out: HAHN,LINDSEY
04:02
Sub In: RILEY,CAITLIN
03:42
HUSTAD,TAYLOR missed jump shot in the paint
03:39
Offensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
03:28
SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN missed layup
03:28
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
03:28
Foul by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
03:28
Sub Out: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
03:28
Sub In: ALEXANDER,VANESSA
03:01
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed layup
02:59
Offensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
02:59
Turnover by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
02:59
Steal by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
02:46
KIECK,EMILY missed 3-pointer
02:44
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
02:41
Foul by DORNFELD,ALEX
02:4122-28
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made free throw
02:4122-29
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made free throw
02:41
Sub Out: DORNFELD,ALEX
02:41
Sub In: FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
02:27
RILEY,CAITLIN missed 3-pointer
02:24
Offensive rebound by FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
02:1324-29
FAUTSCH,TAYLOR made jump shot
02:13
Assist by RILEY,CAITLIN
01:53
Foul by SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
01:53
Sub Out: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
01:53
Sub In: HAHN,LINDSEY
01:53
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed free throw
01:53
Deadball rebound
01:5324-30
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made free throw
01:53
Sub Out: SCHIRES,MADDIE
01:53
Sub In: YODER,TRINITY
01:27
Foul by YODER,TRINITY
01:27
HAHN,LINDSEY missed free throw
01:27
Deadball rebound
01:2725-30
HAHN,LINDSEY made free throw
01:14
Foul by FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
01:1425-31
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made free throw
01:1425-32
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made free throw
01:14
Sub Out: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
01:14
Sub In: VOLD,TAYLOR
01:10
Sub Out: HAHN,LINDSEY
01:10
Sub In: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
00:47
KIECK,EMILY missed 3-pointer
00:44
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
00:40
Foul by KIECK,EMILY
00:40
Sub Out: KIECK,EMILY
00:40
Sub In: HAHN,LINDSEY
00:4025-33
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
00:39
YODER,TRINITY missed free throw
00:38
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
00:33
Turnover by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
00:33
Steal by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
00:28
YODER,TRINITY missed layup
00:26
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
00:24
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed 3-pointer
00:21
Offensive rebound by YODER,TRINITY
00:17
Foul by HAHN,LINDSEY
00:17
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
00:17
Sub In: SWANSON,JANA
00:17
Sub Out: FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
00:17
Sub In: BREUNIG,NAOMI
00:1725-34
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
00:16
YODER,TRINITY missed free throw
00:16
Defensive rebound by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
00:02
BREUNIG,NAOMI missed jump shot
00:00
Offensive rebound by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
Time Score Play
Start of 3rd Quarter
10:00
Sub Out: SWANSON,JANA
10:00
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
10:00
Sub In: REZABEK,COLEY
10:00
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
10:00
Sub Out: HAHN,LINDSEY
10:00
Sub Out: BREUNIG,NAOMI
10:00
Sub Out: ALEXANDER,VANESSA
10:00
Sub In: KIECK,EMILY
10:00
Sub In: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
10:00
Sub In: FEE,EMMA
09:4925-36
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made layup
09:49
Assist by REZABEK,COLEY
09:1827-36
FEE,EMMA made jump shot
09:18
Assist by KIECK,EMILY
08:5727-38
YODER,TRINITY made layup
08:57
Assist by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
08:56
Foul by KIECK,EMILY
08:5627-39
YODER,TRINITY made free throw
08:33
Turnover by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
08:33
Steal by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
08:2727-41
YODER,TRINITY made layup
08:02
Foul by VOLD,TAYLOR
08:02
Sub Out: KIECK,EMILY
08:02
Sub In: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
07:5630-41
RILEY,CAITLIN made 3-pointer
07:56
Assist by FEE,EMMA
07:56
Foul by YODER,TRINITY
07:5631-41
RILEY,CAITLIN made free throw
07:32
ZERR,SYDNEY missed 3-pointer
07:28
Offensive rebound by REZABEK,COLEY
07:27
REZABEK,COLEY missed layup
07:25
Defensive rebound by RILEY,CAITLIN
07:24
Turnover by RILEY,CAITLIN
07:1231-44
ZERR,SYDNEY made 3-pointer
07:12
Assist by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
06:52
HUSTAD,TAYLOR missed layup
06:49
Defensive rebound by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
06:41
Foul by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
06:3931-46
REZABEK,COLEY made layup
06:39
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
06:20
Foul by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
06:20
Sub Out: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
06:20
Sub Out: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
06:20
Sub In: DORNFELD,ALEX
06:20
Sub In: KIECK,EMILY
06:2032-46
FEE,EMMA made free throw
06:2033-46
FEE,EMMA made free throw
06:0433-49
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made 3-pointer
06:04
Assist by VOLD,TAYLOR
05:45
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
05:45
Sub In: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
05:44
Foul by FEE,EMMA
05:44
Turnover by FEE,EMMA
05:24
WOLHOWE,CLAIRE missed 3-pointer
05:21
Offensive rebound by VOLD,TAYLOR
05:1233-51
YODER,TRINITY made layup
05:12
Assist by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
04:5035-51
FEE,EMMA made jump shot in the paint
04:50
Assist by SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
04:39
VOLD,TAYLOR missed layup
04:37
Defensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
04:30
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
04:30
Media timeout
04:30
Sub Out: REZABEK,COLEY
04:30
Sub Out: VOLD,TAYLOR
04:30
Sub In: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
04:30
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
04:30
Sub Out: FEE,EMMA
04:30
Sub In: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
04:29
RILEY,CAITLIN missed jump shot
04:25
Defensive rebound by YODER,TRINITY
04:17
Turnover by YODER,TRINITY
04:00
Media timeout
03:47
Turnover by TEAM
03:28
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed layup
03:27
Offensive rebound by TEAM
03:2435-53
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup
03:24
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
02:54
RILEY,CAITLIN missed jump shot in the paint
02:51
Defensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
02:39
Foul by RILEY,CAITLIN
02:39
Sub Out: YODER,TRINITY
02:39
Sub In: SCHIRES,MADDIE
02:39
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed free throw
02:39
Deadball rebound
02:3935-54
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made free throw
02:39
Sub Out: KIECK,EMILY
02:39
Sub Out: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
02:39
Sub In: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
02:39
Sub In: FEE,EMMA
02:16
DORNFELD,ALEX missed 3-pointer
02:12
Offensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
02:1137-54
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made layup
01:48
Turnover by ZERR,SYDNEY
01:48
Steal by RILEY,CAITLIN
01:44
RILEY,CAITLIN missed layup
01:41
Defensive rebound by SCHIRES,MADDIE
01:33
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL missed 3-pointer
01:32
Offensive rebound by TEAM
01:2937-57
SCHIRES,MADDIE made 3-pointer
01:29
Assist by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
01:15
FEE,EMMA missed 3-pointer
01:14
Defensive rebound by SCHIRES,MADDIE
01:14
Foul by DORNFELD,ALEX
01:14
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
01:14
Sub In: VOLD,TAYLOR
01:14
Sub Out: RILEY,CAITLIN
01:14
Sub In: HAHN,LINDSEY
01:1437-58
WOLHOWE,CLAIRE made free throw
01:1437-59
WOLHOWE,CLAIRE made free throw
00:46
DORNFELD,ALEX missed 3-pointer
00:42
Offensive rebound by HAHN,LINDSEY
00:41
Foul by SCHIRES,MADDIE
00:41
Sub Out: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
00:41
Sub In: SWANSON,JANA
00:4138-59
DORNFELD,ALEX made free throw
00:4139-59
DORNFELD,ALEX made free throw
00:30
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
00:26
Offensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
00:10
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed jump shot
00:08
Defensive rebound by SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
00:0141-59
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made jump shot in the paint
Time Score Play
Start of 4th Quarter
09:4543-59
FEE,EMMA made layup
09:3243-62
SCHIRES,MADDIE made 3-pointer
09:32
Assist by ZERR,SYDNEY
09:12
Foul by ZERR,SYDNEY
09:12
Sub Out: SWANSON,JANA
09:12
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
09:12
Sub In: REZABEK,COLEY
09:12
Sub In: YODER,TRINITY
09:1244-62
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE made free throw
09:1245-62
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE made free throw
09:03
Foul by FEE,EMMA
09:03
VOLD,TAYLOR missed free throw
09:03
Deadball rebound
09:02
VOLD,TAYLOR missed free throw
09:01
Defensive rebound by FEE,EMMA
09:00
Turnover by FEE,EMMA
09:00
Steal by YODER,TRINITY
08:5645-64
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN made layup (fast break)
08:56
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
08:4047-64
DORNFELD,ALEX made layup
08:21
YODER,TRINITY missed 3-pointer
08:18
Defensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
08:15
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE missed 3-pointer
08:12
Defensive rebound by VOLD,TAYLOR
08:03
REZABEK,COLEY missed 3-pointer
08:01
Defensive rebound by DORNFELD,ALEX
07:59
Turnover by DORNFELD,ALEX
07:59
Steal by SCHIRES,MADDIE
07:5147-66
VOLD,TAYLOR made layup
07:51
Assist by YODER,TRINITY
07:38
Foul by YODER,TRINITY
07:38
Sub Out: DORNFELD,ALEX
07:38
Sub In: ALEXANDER,VANESSA
07:38
30 second timeout
07:38
Media timeout
07:30
Foul by FEE,EMMA
07:30
Turnover by FEE,EMMA
07:30
Sub Out: FEE,EMMA
07:30
Sub In: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
07:08
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed 3-pointer
07:04
Offensive rebound by BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
06:52
Foul by VOLD,TAYLOR
06:52
Turnover by VOLD,TAYLOR
06:42
HAHN,LINDSEY missed jump shot
06:39
Defensive rebound by SCHIRES,MADDIE
06:11
BACHMANN,BROOKLYN missed layup
06:09
Defensive rebound by TEAM
05:43
Foul by SCHIRES,MADDIE
05:43
Sub Out: BACHMANN,BROOKLYN
05:43
Sub Out: SCHIRES,MADDIE
05:43
Sub In: ZERR,SYDNEY
05:43
Sub In: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
05:4348-66
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made free throw
05:4349-66
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made free throw
05:1849-68
YODER,TRINITY made layup
05:0851-68
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE made layup
04:45
Turnover by VOLD,TAYLOR
04:45
Steal by SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
04:42
SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN missed layup
04:38
Defensive rebound by TEAM
04:38
Sub Out: VOLD,TAYLOR
04:38
Sub In: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
04:38
Sub Out: SCHRIMPF,KAITLYN
04:38
Sub In: BREUNIG,NAOMI
04:25
Turnover by YODER,TRINITY
04:25
Steal by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
04:14
SCHIMENZ,MATTIE missed 3-pointer
04:11
Offensive rebound by HUSTAD,TAYLOR
04:11
Foul by HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
04:11
Sub Out: SCHIMENZ,MATTIE
04:11
Sub In: DECHANT,SHEA
04:1152-68
HUSTAD,TAYLOR made free throw
04:09
HUSTAD,TAYLOR missed free throw
04:08
Defensive rebound by WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
03:54
Sub Out: HUSTAD,TAYLOR
03:54
Sub In: FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
03:4452-70
HEITTOLA,RACHAEL made layup
03:2755-70
HAHN,LINDSEY made 3-pointer
03:27
Assist by DECHANT,SHEA
03:04
Foul by DECHANT,SHEA
03:04
Sub Out: REZABEK,COLEY
03:04
Sub Out: YODER,TRINITY
03:04
Sub Out: ZERR,SYDNEY
03:04
Sub Out: HEITTOLA,RACHAEL
03:04
Sub In: BARRETTE,ERIN
03:04
Sub In: SWANSON,JANA
03:04
Sub In: POGATCHNIK,SAM
03:04
Sub In: SCHIRES,MADDIE
02:49
SCHIRES,MADDIE missed jump shot
02:47
Offensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
02:40
Foul by ALEXANDER,VANESSA
02:40
Sub Out: SCHIRES,MADDIE
02:40
Sub Out: WOLHOWE,CLAIRE
02:40
Sub In: SHEFORGEN,AMME
02:40
Sub In: BOTT,TORI
02:36
BOTT,TORI missed 3-pointer
02:33
Defensive rebound by BREUNIG,NAOMI
02:26
Foul by BARRETTE,ERIN
02:26
HAHN,LINDSEY missed free throw
02:26
Deadball rebound
02:2656-70
HAHN,LINDSEY made free throw
02:00
Foul by FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
02:0056-71
SWANSON,JANA made free throw
02:0056-72
SWANSON,JANA made free throw
01:51
HAHN,LINDSEY missed 3-pointer
01:47
Offensive rebound by BREUNIG,NAOMI
01:46
Foul by POGATCHNIK,SAM
01:4657-72
BREUNIG,NAOMI made free throw
01:4658-72
BREUNIG,NAOMI made free throw
01:38
Turnover by BARRETTE,ERIN
01:2760-72
DECHANT,SHEA made layup
00:5660-75
BARRETTE,ERIN made 3-pointer
00:56
Assist by SHEFORGEN,AMME
00:43
Foul by FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
00:43
Turnover by FAUTSCH,TAYLOR
00:34
SHEFORGEN,AMME missed layup
00:30
Defensive rebound by DECHANT,SHEA
00:21
BREUNIG,NAOMI missed layup
00:18
Defensive rebound by SWANSON,JANA
Winona St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Winona St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
Bemidji St.
NOSTARTERSPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
NOBENCHPOSMINFGM-A3PM-AFTM-AOREBDREBRBASTSTLBLKTOPFPTS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS