Photo Not Available
Ashley Aarseth
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Verndale, Minn.
Previous School
Verndale Secondary
Cheri'A Adams
Cheri'A Adams
Sprints/Jumps (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Milwaukee, Wis.
Previous School
Wauwatosa West HS
Jada Barker
Jada Barker
Sprints (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Port of Spain, Trinidad and Tobago
Previous School
Corpus Christi College
Faith Beck
Faith Beck
Sprints/Hurdles/Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Dickinson, N.D.
Previous School
Dickinson Trinity HS

Photo Not Available
Rylie Bjerklie
High Jump (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Roseau, Minn.
Previous School
Roseau HS

Photo Not Available
Reygan Brown
Jumps (TR-Jr.)  
Year
TR-Jr.
Hometown
Olathe, Kan.
Previous School
Barton CC

Photo Not Available
Hannah Cahoe
Pole Vault (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Cambridge, Minn.
Previous School
Cambridge-Isanti HS
Zoe Christensen
Zoe Christensen
Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Glencoe, Minn.
Previous School
Glencoe-Silver Lake HS
Libby Christenson
Libby Christenson
Sprints/Jumps/Hurdles (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Stewartville, Minn.
Previous School
Stewartville HS
Janice Cole
Janice Cole
Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
St. Paul, Minn.
Previous School
Washington Tech Magnet School
Kayla Crump
Kayla Crump
Hurdles/Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Milwaukee, Wis.
Previous School
Wauwatosa HS

Photo Not Available
Emily Curtice
Sprints/Jumps (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Gwinn, Mich.
Previous School
Gwinn HS
Carissa Decko
Carissa Decko
Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Deer River, Minn.
Previous School
Deer River HS
Tierra Doss
Tierra Doss
Thrower (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Rosemount, Minn.
Previous School
Rosemount HS

Photo Not Available
Kendra Ekereke
Mid-Distance/Jumps (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Oakdale, Minn.
Previous School
Tartan HS
Mckenzie Evans
Mckenzie Evans
Distance/Relays (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Kasson, Minn.
Previous School
Kasson-Mantorville HS
Analise Fabre
Analise Fabre
Sprints/Jumps (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
St. Charles, Minn.
Previous School
St. Charles HS

Photo Not Available
Bella Felland
Jumps/Hurdles (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Moorhead, Minn.
Previous School
Moorhead HS

Photo Not Available
Natalie Fultz
Hurdles/High Jump (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Eveleth, Minn.
Previous School
Eveleth-Gilbert HS
Alexis Gehrig
Alexis Gehrig
Mid-Distance/Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Lake Park, Minn.
Previous School
Lake Park-Audubon HS

Photo Not Available
Mary Goodwin
Mid-Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Eagle River, Alaska
Previous School
Eagle River HS

Photo Not Available
Alaina Hall
Sprints/Jumps (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Riverview, Fla.
Previous School
East Bay HS

Photo Not Available
Autumn Hildebrandt
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Havana, N.D.
Previous School
Britton-Hecla HS
Elizabeth Hiltner
Elizabeth Hiltner
Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Osakis, Minn.
Previous School
Osakis HS
Lily Johnson
Lily Johnson
Distance/Hurdles (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Monticello, Minn.
Previous School
Monticello HS

Photo Not Available
Megan Judge
Pole Vault/Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Fargo, N.D.
Previous School
West Fargo HS
Ashley Kinnard
Ashley Kinnard
Mid-Distance/Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Shorewood, Wis.
Previous School
Shorewood HS
Beatrice Kjelland
Beatrice Kjelland
Sprints (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Park River, N.D.
Previous School
Park River HS
Anastasia Klein
Anastasia Klein
Vault/Sprints (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Pittsville, Wis.
Previous School
Pittsville HS
Kira Loop
Kira Loop
Jumps (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Walker, Minn.
Previous School
Walker-Hackensack-Akeley HS

Photo Not Available
Carol Miller
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Winona, Minn.
Previous School
Winona HS

Photo Not Available
Zoey Mills
Mid-Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Blackduck, Minn.
Previous School
Blackduck HS

Photo Not Available
Tricia Niznik
Jumps (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Nicole Perkins
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Bismarck, N.D.
Previous School
Bismarck HS
Ryne Prigge
Ryne Prigge
Mid-Distance (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Ely, Minn.
Previous School
Ely HS

Photo Not Available
Rafaela Rafajlovska
Thrower (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Gostivar, Macedonia
Previous School
Southeast CC

Photo Not Available
Kristen Rasmussen
Throws (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Mankato, Minn.
Previous School
Mankato West HS
Emma Realing
Emma Realing
Distance (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Casper, Wyo.
Previous School
Kelly Walsh HS

Photo Not Available
Shannon Reigel
Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Deer River, Minn.
Previous School
Deer River HS
Coley Rezabek
Coley Rezabek
Thrower (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Sunrise Beach, Mo.
Previous School
Camdenton HS

Photo Not Available
Haley Shingledecker
Pole Vault (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Rogers, Minn.
Previous School
Rogers HS

Photo Not Available
Jayden Smieja
Hurdles/Sprints (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Pierz, Minn.
Previous School
Pierz HS
Amanda Smith
Amanda Smith
Sprints/Jumps (So.)  
Year
So.
Hometown
Litchfield, Minn.
Previous School
Litchfield HS
Allyson Straus
Allyson Straus
Mid-Distance/Distance (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Previous School

Photo Not Available
Venice Stewart
Sprints (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Palm Beach Gardens, Fla.
Previous School
Palm Beach Gardens HS

Photo Not Available
Abby Syverson
Distance/Mid-Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Pelican Rapids, Minn.
Previous School
Pelican Rapids HS
Aneesa Tucker
Aneesa Tucker
Multis (Sr.)  
Year
Sr.
Hometown
Ashland, Wis.
Previous School
Ashland HS
Katelyn Wagner
Katelyn Wagner
Sprints/Hurdles (Jr.)  
Year
Jr.
Hometown
Crookston, Minn.
Previous School
Crookston HS

Photo Not Available
Gwen Youso
Distance (Fr.)  
Year
Fr.
Hometown
Bemidji, Minn.
Previous School
Bemidji HS
PROUD SPONSORS OF BEAVER ATHLETICS